www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
30a  VOLTERRA - SAN GIMIGNANO
Domenica 13 ottobre 2013
Km  28
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F   Atleta Societā Tempo
1 1 masch GESI ANDREA  TEAM CELLFOOD  1.45.06
2 2 masch CALZOLARI ALESSANDRO  VERSILIA SPORT  1.48.05
3 3 masch CARONI FRANCESCO  RUNNERS BERGAMO-TEAM BROOKS  1.49.29
4 4 masch PICCHI YURI  ATLETICA VINCI  1.50.30
5 5 masch SEGALI SIMONE  G.S. MAIANO  1.52.33
6 6 masch MATTEOLI FEDERICO  LA TORRE CENAIA  1.53.15
7 7 masch DOMMI ALESSANDRO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  1.57.11
8 8 masch LA CAVA ALESSANDRO  ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.58.14
9 9 masch KOERESIES ALISTAIR  LIBERO C.S.I.  1.59.42
10 10 masch ROSSI NICOLA  UISP LIBERO  2.00.00
11 11 masch BINI FEDERICO  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.01.14
12 12 masch LUPI ROBERTO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.01.29
13 13 masch ANTONELLI ALBERTO  MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD  2.01.34
14 1 femm MANTELLI MARTINA  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.02.05
15 14 masch FECI LUCA  A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  2.02.18
16 15 masch CHAPLIN TIMOTHY  U.P.ISOLOTTO  2.02.39
17 16 masch UNGUREZNAU COSTANTINO  G.S. MAIANO  2.02.42
18 17 masch PANCHETTI PIERO POLISPORTIVA SPORTING CLUB LA  2.02.58
19 18 masch TERAN ALEX JASHUT  POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD  2.04.17
20 19 masch BORSETTO GIANNI GIUSEPPE  QUELLI CHE IL POLO  2.04.27
21 20 masch FRASSI FILIPPO  VERSILIA SPORT  2.05.33
22 21 masch FLAMMIA PIETRO   PORCIANO  2.05.40
23 22 masch COLI LUIGI   UP  2.05.46
24 2 femm CARLI CRISTINA  LA TORRE CENAIA  2.05.55
25 23 masch PROSPERI SANDRO  GUMASIO  2.06.18
26 24 masch DI NELLA VALERIO  ATLETICA VINCI  2.06.19
27 25 masch BILLI GIACOMO  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.06.46
28 26 masch ALBERGO STEFANO  QUELLI CHE IL POLO  2.06.57
29 27 masch MONTICELLI FRANCESCO  ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  2.07.08
30 28 masch CANALE ANDREA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.07.13
31 29 masch MARABOTTI FRANCESCO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.07.22
32 30 masch NUCERA MAURO  LIBERO C.S.I.  2.07.38
33 31 masch PIERI CARLO  ATLETICA LA RAMPA TAVARNELLE  2.08.06
34 32 masch VALLELONGA GIACOMO  CITTA' DI SESTO  2.09.13
35 33 masch INDIATI GIOVANNI  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.09.22
36 34 masch ROSAI FRANCESCO  G.S. IL FIORINO  2.10.26
37 35 masch BENCIVENNI LEONARDO  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.10.31
38 36 masch SPINA GIANLUCA  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  2.10.33
39 37 masch BETTI SERGIO  TAVARNELLE UP  2.10.53
40 38 masch BAGGIANI FRANCESCO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.10.54
41 39 masch MASINI TOBIA  APD SAN GIMIGNANO 02:10:55 2.10.55
42 40 masch TAMBURELLO MATTEO  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.11.15
43 41 masch BECHERINI PAOLO  POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM  2.11.15
44 42 masch PAOLETTI MASSIMILIANO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.11.39
45 3 femm BOSCHI MANUELA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.11.49
46 43 masch MANETTI MASSIMO  GP PORCIANO  2.11.49
47 44 masch NICOLI ALESSANDRO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.11.54
48 45 masch DE FELICE EMILIO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.12.08
49 46 masch GIANNITTI PIETRO  MENS SANA 1871  2.12.08
50 47 masch COCCHETTI ALESSANDRO  GUMASIO  2.12.18
51 48 masch COLLINI ISACCO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.13.41
52 49 masch MONTI FABRIZIO  GP PORCIANO  2.14.02
53 50 masch ORSINI MARIO  ATLETICA PERIGNANO  2.14.25
54 51 masch SACCONI PIERPAOLO  FUTURA  2.14.53
55 52 masch FERRARI ANTONY  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA  2.14.54
56 53 masch CIAMPI FRANCESCO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.15.12
57 54 masch PICCHI MIRCO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.16.03
58 4 femm MASI ALLEGRA  UISP PRATO  2.16.13
59 55 masch BRUNO GRAZIANO  GP.MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA P  2.16.18
60 56 masch CELATI ANDREA  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.16.33
61 57 masch FIASCHI MAURO  PODISMO IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.16.41
62 58 masch SABATINO DAVIDE  LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. FIRENZE  2.17.00
63 59 masch NEGRINI LUCA  ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2.17.11
64 60 masch BARBANI ALBERTO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.17.14
65 61 masch BAGNATORI FABIO  SILVANO FEDI  2.17.32
66 62 masch BONDI FRANCESCO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  2.17.33
67 5 femm GIACHETTI VALENTINA  G.S. MAIANO 02:17:44 2.17.44
68 63 masch NAVA PIETRO  MENS SANA 1871  2.17.56
69 64 masch COLACEVICH ANDREA  MENS SANA 1871  2.18.05
70 65 masch CAPPELLINI STEFANO  PODISMO IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.18.38
71 66 masch CAVUOTI ROCCO MICHELE  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  2.18.42
72 67 masch MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.18.55
73 68 masch PAPI LUCIANO  CIRCOLO ARCI CROCE D'ORO MONT  2.18.59
74 69 masch BANDINI SAURO  RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  2.19.20
75 6 femm FERTI LUISA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.19.40
76 70 masch SORDI STEFANO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.20.54
77 71 masch BARONI MASSIMO  POLISPORTIVA CASTELLO LARI  2.21.30
78 7 femm BARRESI MARIA  POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD  2.21.44
79 72 masch FOSSI GIANLUCA  G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA  2.21.46
80 73 masch GUERRA ALBERTO  A.S.D. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.22.03
81 74 masch CENCETTI EMILIANO  FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVO  2.22.08
82 75 masch GIUNTI ENRICO  POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM  2.22.11
83 76 masch FEDELI FABIO  PODISMO IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.22.16
84 77 masch MOHAMED MOHAM HODAN  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2.22.16
85 78 masch SCARSELLI ENRICO  UISP PISA  2.22.18
86 79 masch COSTA LUIGI  ATLETICA ELBA  2.22.23
87 80 masch BACCONI PAOLO  MONTEAPERTI  2.22.25
88 81 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO  MARATHON CLUB MONTEPASCHI  2.22.26
89 8 femm RICCI LAURA  ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA  2.22.27
90 82 masch ROCCHI RICCARDO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.22.29
91 83 masch BERTINI PAOLO  ATLETICA VINCI  2.22.38
92 84 masch GHERI GIAMPIERO  LIBERO C.S.I.  2.23.16
93 85 masch AGNORELLI STEFANO  MARATHON CLUB MONTEPASCHI  2.23.22
94 86 masch CAVAZZUTI FABIO  ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA  2.24.14
95 87 masch MAIOLI ALESSIO  UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO  2.24.24
96 9 femm ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA  SILVANO FEDI  2.24.32
97 88 masch GRAZZI GIANNI  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.24.50
98 89 masch BELCARI FRANCESCO  LA CHIOCCIOLA SANTA MARIA A MO  2.24.58
99 90 masch BERTINI STEFANO  EQUIPE GOLFO DI BARATTI  2.25.26
100 10 femm PETRENI GIULIA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.25.30
101 91 masch

MONTICELLI GIUSEPPE 

LIBERO C.S.I.  2.25.30
102 11 femm LAPI LAURA  ATLETICA VINCI  2.25.41
103 92 masch BIANCHI MAURIZIO  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  2.25.57
104 93 masch MANNAIONI MARCO  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.26.32
105 94 masch SCARPELLINI MARCO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.26.42
106 95 masch IORIO ENTONI  G.S. MAIANO  2.26.48
107 96 masch FARINA FRANCO  G.S. MAIANO  2.26.54
108 12 femm PAPI MONICA  CIRCOLO ARCI CROCE D'ORO MONT  2.27.41
109 97 masch LANČ RICCARDO  G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.27.53
110 98 masch MOLINARO MARCO  LA VERRU'A  2.27.56
111 99 masch COLOMBARI RENZO  G.S. ATLETICA SIGNA  2.28.22
112 100 masch CROCETTI SIMONE  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.28.32
113 13 femm BARTOLI SANDRA  CIRCOLO ARCI CROCE D'ORO MONT  2.28.40
114 101 masch FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  2.29.25
115 102 masch ROSA MICHELE  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.30.33
116 103 masch MONTAGHI MASSIMO  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.30.33
117 104 masch TREBBI BRUNO  POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO  2.31.18
118 14 femm MAESTRELLI CRISTINA  GUMASIO  2.31.29
119 105 masch

ORRŲ GIUSEPPE 

IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.31.34
120 15 femm CASINI CHIARA  QUELLI CHE IL POLO  2.31.35
121 16 femm LAZZERINI CARLA F 1971 D ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.31.49
122 106 masch VALLINI LUCA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.32.04
123 107 masch TEMPESTINI DAMIANO  ASD JOLO  2.32.17
124 17 femm PARACCHINI ELENA  OSPEDALIERI PISA  2.32.19
125 108 masch CONTI FEDERICO  RUNNERS BERGAMO-TEAM BROOKS  2.32.42
126 109 masch SUNSERI MAURIZIO  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  2.33.06
127 110 masch IAVAGNILIO PAOLO  LIBERO C.S.I.  2.33.38
128 18 femm BRACCINI SIMONA  ATLETICA VINCI  2.33.38
129 111 masch PERUZZI MASSIMO  LIBERO C.S.I.  2.33.55
130 112 masch ORRIGO MAURIZIO  U.S. NAVE  2.33.56
131 113 masch GAZZINI GRAZIANO  AUSONA  2.34.52
132 114 masch RODOLFI NICOLA  G.P. CAPANNE GIRASOLE  2.35.25
133 115 masch FELLINI ALESSANDRO  G.S. ATLETICA SIGNA  2.35.31
134 116 masch BELCARI PAOLO  LA CHIOCCIOLA SANTA MARIA A MO  2.35.41
135 117 masch GRASSI MASSIMO  LIBERO C.S.I.  2.35.42
136 118 masch LIVONI MAURIZIO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.35.50
137 119 masch FORNAI SIMONE  ASD SIENARUNNERS  2.35.50
138 19 femm CARMIGNANI ELENA  AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI  2.35.51
139 120 masch GADDINI PAOLO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.36.17
140 121 masch BONFANTI EDOARDO   PORCIANO  2.36.32
141 122 masch SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  2.36.54
142 123 masch GIUSTI GIACOMO  GRUPPO PODISTICO BIENTINESE CA  2.37.24
143 124 masch CATANI ALESSIO  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PIST  2.37.28
144 125 masch PAPOTTO SAMUELE  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.39.35
145 126 masch USIELLO RAFFAELE  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.39.35
146 127 masch PICCHIARINI SIMONE  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PIST  2.39.50
147 20 femm CERBONI ROSSELLA  ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 0200  2.40.23
148 128 masch BECATTELLI MARCO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.40.28
149 129 masch MARCORI MARCO  LIBERO C.S.I.  2.40.33
150 130 masch VILLANI CRISTIAN  ASD ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO  2.40.37
151 131 masch -- -- 2.41.28
152 21 femm MEMMI TAMARA  POLIZIA DI STATO  2.41.33
153 132 masch PACCHIEROTTI LUCA  ASD SIENARUNNERS  2.42.15
154 133 masch MACCARI PIETRO  ASD SIENARUNNERS  2.42.15
155 22 femm MARTINI SUSANNA  G.S. ATLETICA SIGNA  2.42.16
156 134 masch

VANNI SAMUELE 

ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2.42.39
157 23 femm MINERVINO ROSY  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PIST  2.42.47
158 135 masch STEFANI FRANCO  C.S. PRATO  2.43.06
159 136 masch DEL CANTO ATTILIO  A.S.D. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.43.12
160 137 masch LANDOZZI GUIDO  SOC DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA  2.44.12
161 138 masch SCARSELLI RICCARDO  GUMASIO  2.45.25
162 139 masch CECCHI ENRICO  RISUBBIANI  2.45.47
163 140 masch VASTA FRANCESCO  CARICENTRO  2.46.06
164 141 masch QUERCIOLI ANDREA  C U.S. NAVE  2.46.09
165 142 masch LUCCOLI LIDO  CIRCOLO ARCI CROCE D'ORO MONT  2.46.31
166 24 femm SOLDI CATIA  CIRCOLO ARCI CROCE D'ORO MONT  2.46.31
167 143 masch CECCHI VINICIO  ASD JOLLY MOTORS  2.47.12
168 144 masch  MARCO  RISUBBIANI  2.49.06
169 145 masch ANDREOZZI PAOLO  MARATHON CLUB PISA  2.49.08
170 146 masch BIANCHI FILIPPO  LA CHIOCCIOLA SANTA MARIA A MO  2.49.18
171 147 masch PISTOLESI ROBERTO  PODISTICA IL PONTE PONTE A EGOL  2.49.37
172 148 masch BIANCHI LORENZO  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  2.49.38
173 149 masch GESI SANDRO  POLISPORTIVA CASTELLO LARI  2.50.01
174 150 masch BIGAZZI SIMONE  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.50.03
175 151 masch MATTARESI FEDERICO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.51.02
176 152 masch GRASSINI LUCIANO  ATL. D.L.F. ANCONA  2.51.03
177 153 masch VENDALI MAURO  CRAL POSTE  2.51.04
178 25 femm LABARDI LAURA  U.S. NAVE  2.51.14
179 154 masch ZOPPI FILIPPO  ATLETICA CALENZANO  2.51.47
180 155 masch FANTECHI FABRIZIO  ATLETICA CALENZANO  2.52.20
181 156 masch VACCA PASCAL  M 1972 A LIBERO-CSEN  2.52.58
182 157 masch BENAZZI FABRIZIO  A.S.D SPIRITO TRAIL  2.53.12
183 158 masch CARICO GIORGIO  A.S.D. PALESTRA DI CIOLO  2.53.18
184 159 masch PACINI WALTER  POD.FATTORI QUARRATA  2.55.05
185 160 masch IADEVAIA GIACOMO  POD.FATTORI QUARRATA  2.55.06
186 26 femm CETTUZZI CRISTIANA  PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB  2.56.49
187 161 masch COLELLA FABRIZIO  POLISPORTIVA CASAROSA  2.56.49
188 162 masch BINI FRANCO  A.S.D.G.P. ALTO RENO  2.57.02
189 163 masch BILLI ENDRIO  G. S. 1^ PIZZA BIKE  2.57.50
190 27 femm CHITI ANNA LIA  GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING  2.58.20
191 164 masch

CAPPELLARI IVAN 

GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING  2.58.20
192 28 femm FAILLI LAURA  A.S.D. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.59.52
193 165 masch CONTUSSI CLAUDIO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.59.52
194 166 masch CHIAPPA FRANCESCO  G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE  3.01.11
195 167 masch DOMENICI SERGIO  G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  3.01.11
196 168 masch SIMONCINI PAOLO  LIBERO C.S.I.  3.01.28
197 169 masch MAGI LUCIANO  MARATHON CLUB PODISMO  3.01.38
198 29 femm ZANOLI MONICA  LIBERO C.S.I.  3.02.22
199 170 masch CIULLI GIANNI  AUSONA  3.02.22
200 171 masch FRANZONI MARCO  PROMOSPORT VENTURINA  3.02.40
201 30 femm FAVILLI REBECCA   VOLTERRA  3.02.52
202 31 femm COMPARINI DONATELLA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.03.50
203 172 masch ARRIGONI ANGIOLO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.05.46
204 173 masch D'AMANZO AUGUSTO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.07.40
205 174 masch CASTAGNOLI ENRICO  PODISTICA VARLUNGO  3.08.29
206 175 masch BARTOLINI PIERLUIGI  RISUBBIANI  3.09.09
207 176 masch MAIUOLO FRANCESCO  U.S. NAVE  3.09.09
208 32 femm PECORARO DEBORAH  U.S. NAVE  3.13.48
209 177 masch

MAZZANTI LUCA 

BANDA DEI MALANDRINI  3.13.48
210 33 femm CORRADINI LIANA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.14.26
211 34 femm RAZZOLINI ILARIA  U.S. NAVE  3.20.46
212 35 femm PANDOLFI CHIARA  U.S. NAVE  3.20.46
213 178 masch

GIUNTOLI PAOLO 

G.P. ROSSINI  3.24.24
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t