www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7a ECOMARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 20 ottobre 2013
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 msch 1 SEN Cm  ANSALDO Davide  TEAM SALOMON AGISKO  3.03.09
2 9 msch 2 SEN Cm  FELLONI Alberto  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  3.03.21
3 1 msch 1 SEN Bm  PIZZATTI Christian  3.05.21
4 10 msch 2 SEN Bm  DELLA BONA Andrea  3.10.05
5 11 msch 3 SEN Cm  FANTON Loris  3.10.49
6 12 msch 4 SEN Cm  CRIVELLI Alessandro  POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA  3.16.04
7 13 msch 3 SEN Bm  ZUFFERLI Ivan  3.17.17
8 2 msch 1 VET Em  MIRI Massimo  3.22.04
9 14 msch 5 SEN Cm  DEAVI Paolo  3.31.37
10 15 msch 4 SEN Bm  FARNARARO Massimo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  3.33.10
11 1 femm 1 SEN Bf  FURLANI Daniela  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  3.33.31
12 16 msch 2 VET Em  CALIA Nicola  3.34.45
13 17 msch 3 VET Em  CHAPLIN Timothy  3.36.42
14 18 msch 5 SEN Bm  AQUILANI Luca  3.39.00
15 19 msch 6 SEN Bm  MATTEOLI Federico  POLISPORTIVA SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE  3.39.27
16 3 msch 1 SEN Dm  BURRONI Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  3.41.33
17 2 femm 2 SEN Bf  NERI Elena  POL. MADONNINA 3.41.46
18 20 msch 6 SEN Cm  DONATELLI Antonio  3.41.54
19 21 msch 7 SEN Cm  MESSORA Angelo  3.43.25
20 22 msch 7 SEN Bm  AMADIO Fabrizio  3.43.47
21 4 msch 1 VET Fm  TORELLI Giovanni Battista  3.44.08
22 23 msch 2 SEN Dm  BELARDINILLI Antonio  UISP ROMA 3.44.35
23 24 msch 8 SEN Cm  BELARDINI Gianluca  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  3.44.42
24 25 msch 3 SEN Dm  CANAPINI Giovanni  POL.OLIMPIA  3.45.00
25 26 msch 9 SEN Cm  MEINGAST Thomas  3.45.43
26 27 msch 4 VET Em  GIUSTOLISI Fabio  3.45.53
27 28 msch 8 SEN Bm  BONFIGLIO Marco  3.46.47
28 29 msch 10 SEN Cm  MACCARI Pietro  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  3.47.17
29 30 msch 5 VET Em  FELICI Fabio  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  3.47.23
30 31 msch 4 SEN Dm  RANNI Antonio  3.47.46
31 32 msch 2 VET Fm  MAZZORAN Ivan  3.47.52
32 33 msch 9 SEN Bm  BAIOLA Giulio  ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONET  3.49.51
33 34 msch 5 SEN Dm  GIANSANTE Gianni  3.51.11
34 35 msch 10 SEN Bm  PACCANI Daniel  3.51.16
35 36 msch 11 SEN Cm  FANTERIA Raffaello  A.S.D. G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO  3.51.28
36 37 msch 11 SEN Bm  SLUSARCZYK Dariusz  3.51.55
37 5 msch 1 VET Hm  MARZONA Adriano  3.52.33
38 38 msch 6 VET Em  BAMBINI Alberto  3.52.52
39 39 msch 12 SEN Bm  ORTOLAN Andrea  3.53.17
40 40 msch 12 SEN Cm  MAROCCO Giampietro  ERNICA RUNNING  3.53.30
41 41 msch 6 SEN Dm  BARTOLINI Leonardo  U.P.D. ISOLOTTO ASD  3.53.36
42 42 msch 13 SEN Cm  BERTOLOTTI Fabio  3.54.01
43 43 msch 7 SEN Dm  SCARPA Massimiliano  3.54.01
44 44 msch 7 VET Em  FELACO Michele  POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE'  3.54.13
45 45 msch 8 VET Em  SPINELLI Riccardo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  3.55.51
46 3 femm 1 SEN Af  FUMAGALLI Chiara  3.56.52
47 46 msch 13 SEN Bm  GENCA Roberto  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  3.57.23
48 47 msch 8 SEN Dm  BERNETTI Mauro  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  3.57.26
49 6 msch 1 VET Gm  CROCICCHIA Sergio  3.57.29
50 7 msch 1 SEN Am  PIZZICORI Giacomo  PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE  3.57.31
51 48 msch 14 SEN Bm  CECCHETTI Daniele  3.57.33
52 49 msch 2 SEN Am  BALDINI Andrea  3.58.19
53 50 msch 14 SEN Cm  SEMINO Carlo  GLI ORSI  3.59.05
54 51 msch 3 VET Fm  MOLINERIS Mauro  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  3.59.11
55 52 msch 15 SEN Bm  GENTILI Fabrizio  4.00.31
56 53 msch 9 SEN Dm  D'ALOISIO Maurizio  4.00.31
57 54 msch 16 SEN Bm  LOBINA Fabrizio  4.00.43
58 55 msch 15 SEN Cm  BELLISSIMA Carmelo  4.01.41
59 56 msch 16 SEN Cm  SCALZO Antonio  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  4.01.46
60 57 msch 4 VET Fm  PISA Fioravante  4.02.28
61 4 femm 1 VET Ef  FELTRIN Antonella  4.02.48
62 5 femm 1 VET Ff  SASSI Antonella  A.S.D. AURORA RAVACCIANO 1948  4.04.07
63 58 msch 10 SEN Dm  RIGACCI Gianni  4.05.05
64 59 msch 11 SEN Dm  DALENA Domenico  4.05.43
65 60 msch 17 SEN Cm  RENETTE Steven  4.06.18
66 61 msch 17 SEN Bm  ZAINA Luca  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  4.06.48
67 62 msch 9 VET Em  FABBRI Danilo  4.06.48
68 6 femm 1 SEN Cf  BONAFFINI Concetta  ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  4.06.58
69 7 femm 1 SEN Df  BRAY Katherine  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  4.06.58
70 63 msch 12 SEN Dm  SOBRINO Gian Paolo  LBM SPORT TEAM  4.08.53
71 8 femm 2 SEN Df  DALL'ANESE Marilena  4.09.37
72 64 msch 13 SEN Dm  VOLPI Stefano  APERDIFIATO BASTIA UMBRA  4.10.36
73 65 msch 18 SEN Bm  JUG Florian  4.11.32
74 66 msch 10 VET Em  INNOCENTI Sergio  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  4.12.09
75 67 msch 14 SEN Dm  ARCAMONE Andrea  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  4.12.51
76 68 msch 15 SEN Dm  EMILI Gino  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  4.12.52
77 69 msch 19 SEN Bm  MORANDINI Massimo  4.13.21
78 70 msch 20 SEN Bm   INNOCENTI Emanuele  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  4.13.44
79 71 msch 11 VET Em  ROSSINI Gianfranco  CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  4.14.30
80 72 msch 16 SEN Dm  NOBILIO Tommaso  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  4.14.51
81 73 msch 21 SEN Bm  CROCINI Samuele  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  4.15.04
82 74 msch 17 SEN Dm  CHIEZZI Alessandro  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  4.15.08
83 75 msch 12 VET Em  SALVATORI Antonio  4.15.41
84 76 msch 18 SEN Dm  VICHI Gianluca  4.16.35
85 77 msch 2 VET Gm  RINALDI Domenico  ATL. BORGATE RIUNITE   4.16.51
86 78 msch 19 SEN Dm  PARRINI Pierluigi POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA  4.16.57
87 79 msch 18 SEN Cm  MICHELI Carlo  4.17.11
88 80 msch 19 SEN Cm  PE' Mauro  4.17.19
89 81 msch 22 SEN Bm  BELLOTTI David  SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D  4.17.48
90 82 msch 3 VET Gm  PAGAVINO Brunello  4.17.55
91 83 msch 20 SEN Cm  BECHERINI Paolo  POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM  4.18.15
92 84 msch 4 VET Gm  PAVANELLO Flavio  4.18.25
93 85 msch 20 SEN Dm  BONALUMI Massimo  4.18.32
94 86 msch 23 SEN Bm  BAUSANI David  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  4.18.58
95 87 msch 13 VET Em  TARCHINI Maurizio  4.19.07
96 9 femm 2 SEN Cf  GYALOG Marta  4.19.22
97 88 msch 21 SEN Dm  BAGNAI Danny  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  4.19.53
98 89 msch 24 SEN Bm  MASSETTI Daniele  4.20.15
99 10 femm 2 VET Ef  DI BIASE Martina  4.20.16
100 90 msch 22 SEN Dm  DA ROS Gianpietro  4.20.46
101 91 msch 25 SEN Bm  RIGON Cristian  4.21.00
102 92 msch 5 VET Gm  PELLEGRINI Paolo  APD MAREMMAEXTREME.IT  4.21.20
103 93 msch 6 VET Gm  BOSA Maurizio  4.22.25
104 94 msch 21 SEN Cm  GIALLAURITO Arcangelo  A.S.D.4° STORMO  4.23.00
105 95 msch 5 VET Fm  MASI Giovanni  G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE  4.23.13
106 96 msch 23 SEN Dm  PIERDET Francois Marc  4.23.27
107 97 msch 26 SEN Bm  LORENZONI Matteo  4.23.37
108 98 msch 22 SEN Cm  FRANCINI Alessandro  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA  4.23.40
109 99 msch 23 SEN Cm  BULICHELLI Gabriele  4.23.56
110 100 msch 27 SEN Bm  LISI Andrea  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  4.24.33
111 101 msch 28 SEN Bm  PIETZSCH Tobias  4.25.00
112 102 msch 24 SEN Dm  FERRARI Andrea  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  4.25.26
113 103 msch 25 SEN Dm  BORGHI Romeo  UISP RE  4.25.51
114 104 msch 24 SEN Cm  GIOVANNONI Andrea  4.25.54
115 105 msch 2 VET Hm  CIAMPI Renzo  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  4.26.08
116 106 msch 25 SEN Cm  MELIDEO Giuseppe  ERNICA RUNNING  4.26.17
117 11 femm 3 SEN Cf  MONGERA Annarosa  4.26.24
118 107 msch 14 VET Em  PERRICONE Gaetano  POL. MADONNINA  4.26.24
119 108 msch 29 SEN Bm  ANDRIANI Stefano  4.27.07
120 109 msch 26 SEN Dm  DINI Massimo  4.27.08
121 110 msch 26 SEN Cm  ABBARCHI Raffaello  4.28.23
122 111 msch 27 SEN Cm  ROSCIOLI Fabiano  A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 4.28.28
123 112 msch 28 SEN Cm  RODRIGUEZ Francesco  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  4.28.32
124 113 msch 27 SEN Dm  COSTANTINI Marco  4.28.44
125 114 msch 15 VET Em  CASAGRANDE Renzo  4.28.55
126 115 msch 16 VET Em  GHISLENI Gabriele  4.29.16
127 12 femm 3 SEN Bf  DELLA BELLA Marina  A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION  4.29.24
128 116 msch 6 VET Fm  STERA Aurelio  4.29.50
129 13 femm 2 SEN Af  BETTI Luisa  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  4.30.24
130 117 msch 17 VET Em  DESIDERIO Giuseppe Luigi  4.30.36
131 118 msch 30 SEN Bm  PAPETTI Ivano  G.S.D.VTV ABBIATEGRASSO  4.30.37
132 119 msch 28 SEN Dm  BIGAGLI Roberto  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  4.30.51
133 120 msch 29 SEN Cm  MARCON Giovanni  4.30.51
134 121 msch 29 SEN Dm  SILIMBANI Ruggero  G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD  4.30.55
135 122 msch 30 SEN Cm  MANKUS Guntars  4.31.07
136 123 msch 31 SEN Bm  FORTUGNO Diego  4.31.16
137 124 msch 32 SEN Bm  GRILLI Marco  G. P. ATLETICA FALERIA  4.31.27
138 125 msch 33 SEN Bm  BOCA Razvan  4.31.31
139 14 femm 4 SEN Cf  BONUTTO Sabrina  4.31.31
140 126 msch 30 SEN Dm  DOLCI Paolo  4.31.37
141 127 msch 7 VET Gm  LUZI Luigi  4.31.37
142 128 msch 34 SEN Bm  CHALTIN Joris  4.32.20
143 129 msch 3 SEN Am  ZACCARELLI Eugenio  4.32.36
144 130 msch 8 VET Gm  MONINI Ivo  G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE  4.32.59
145 131 msch 35 SEN Bm  NOCENTINI Giulio  OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA  4.33.00
146 132 msch 31 SEN Dm  DI MASSIMO Daniele  4.33.05
147 133 msch 36 SEN Bm  TARTARINI Alan  4.33.16
148 134 msch 18 VET Em  CORTESI Fabrizio  4.33.27
149 135 msch 37 SEN Bm  LAZZARINI Matteo  4.33.36
150 136 msch 38 SEN Bm  POGGI Marco  4.33.40
151 15 femm 5 SEN Cf  AGOSTI Azzurra  4.33.47
152 137 msch 32 SEN Dm  AGOSTINI Daniele  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  4.33.49
153 138 msch 39 SEN Bm  HISATSUGU Leo  4.33.54
154 139 msch 19 VET Em  OBOZIL Jacky  4.33.57
155 16 femm 3 SEN Df  VALLEJO MATEO Dulce Mari  4.34.10
156 17 femm 6 SEN Cf  POZZEBON Reanna  4.34.31
157 140 msch 33 SEN Dm  TOTI Sauro  MAIANO G.S.  4.35.32
158 141 msch 20 VET Em  AGNORELLI Stefano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  4.35.32
159 142 msch 21 VET Em  CHIOSTRINI Nicola  PODISTICA "VARLUNGO"  4.35.33
160 143 msch 40 SEN Bm  JAKOBSSON Fredrik  4.35.57
161 144 msch 7 VET Fm  BENVENUTI Bruno  UISP COMITATO DI FORLI' E CESENA  4.36.01
162 145 msch 22 VET Em  TROILO Umberto  4.36.06
163 146 msch 41 SEN Bm  COCCHI Andrea  ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO  4.37.07
164 147 msch 31 SEN Cm  CORTINOVIS Stefano  4.37.36
165 148 msch 3 VET Hm  CORSINI Remo  4.37.44
166 149 msch 34 SEN Dm  POLIGNANO Giuseppe  4.38.13
167 150 msch 42 SEN Bm  MORONI Luca  4.38.19
168 18 femm 4 SEN Bf  QUATTROCCHI Oriana  4.38.20
169 19 femm 4 SEN Df  PLATICA Valentina  RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL  4.39.13
170 151 msch 23 VET Em  SCHIAVOLIN Alessandro  TEAM SALOMON AGISKO  4.39.37
171 152 msch 24 VET Em  PIAZZA Luciano  4.39.50
172 153 msch 25 VET Em  SECCI Carlo 4.40.01
173 20 femm 5 SEN Bf  SCHOONEMAN Marieke  4.40.22
174 21 femm 6 SEN Bf  LIBERATI Alessandra  4.40.26
175 154 msch 9 VET Gm  GUERRIERI Graziano  ASD T.W.P.  4.40.41
176 155 msch 26 VET Em  SAARINEN Jarmo  4.41.16
177 22 femm 3 SEN Af  SPANO Valentina  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  4.41.33
178 156 msch 27 VET Em  IMMEDIATA Antonio  4.41.34
179 157 msch 28 VET Em  RISSETTO Giovanni  4.41.39
180 23 femm 7 SEN Cf  GUALCO Francesca  4.41.41
181 158 msch 43 SEN Bm  CAPACCI Mirko  4.41.44
182 159 msch 44 SEN Bm  CIOFI Massimo  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  4.42.01
183 160 msch 8 VET Fm  AMADDII Roberto  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  4.42.41
184 161 msch 29 VET Em  BANDIERA Antonio  4.43.02
185 162 msch 45 SEN Bm  ANGELONI Giovanni  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  4.43.59
186 163 msch 9 VET Fm  CHIPARO Tommaso  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  4.44.21
187 164 msch 32 SEN Cm  DE CARIA Franco  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  4.44.21
188 165 msch 35 SEN Dm  BACCINI Luca  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  4.44.22
189 166 msch 36 SEN Dm  LANGIANNI Marco  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  4.44.22
190 167 msch 4 VET Hm  HALE Robert  4.44.37
191 168 msch 30 VET Em  ZAMBRANO Andrea  4.45.06
192 169 msch 33 SEN Cm  KYNSBURG Zoltan  4.45.07
193 24 femm 8 SEN Cf  ZANCHI Paola  OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA  4.46.15
194 25 femm 5 SEN Df  PARPAJOLA Roberta  4.46.15
195 26 femm 6 SEN Df  MONACI Francesca  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  4.46.33
196 27 femm 9 SEN Cf  BRACHI Francesca  PRATO NORD  4.47.13
197 170 msch 46 SEN Bm  MOON Hongkee  4.47.20
198 171 msch 37 SEN Dm  FORNARO Roberto  4.47.41
199 172 msch 10 VET Fm  TEGGI Maurizio  4.48.06
200 173 msch 47 SEN Bm  MUCCIARINI Simone  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  4.48.23
201 174 msch 10 VET Gm  ONORATO Giovanni  CASA CUL. S. MINIATO BASSO  4.48.32
202 175 msch 38 SEN Dm  COMANESCU Mircea  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  4.48.33
203 28 femm 7 SEN Df  BAGLIONI Cristina  4.48.54
204 176 msch 39 SEN Dm  FILIPPI Alessandro  PODISTICA PRATESE  4.48.58
205 177 msch 40 SEN Dm  CONTI Luca  PODISTICA PRATESE  4.48.58
206 178 msch 11 VET Fm  ZANOTTI Roberto Renato  4.49.01
207 179 msch 41 SEN Dm  PACI Stefano  POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA  4.49.08
208 180 msch 12 VET Fm  ANTONIAZZI Roberto  4.49.17
209 181 msch 13 VET Fm  SPICHETTI Antonio  PRATO NORD  4.49.21
210 29 femm 10 SEN Cf  TURCHI Rossana  4.49.21
211 182 msch 5 VET Hm  PELAGALLI Leandro Giorgio  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  4.49.22
212 183 msch 42 SEN Dm  GOBBI Gianfranco  4.49.51
213 184 msch 31 VET Em  BALDINI Carlo  A.S.D.RISUBBIANI 2008  4.49.58
214 185 msch 48 SEN Bm  IAVAGNILIO Paolo  4.50.34
215 186 msch 49 SEN Bm  FIORE Michele  G.S. RISVEGLIO  4.50.35
216 187 msch 43 SEN Dm  MEREGHETTI Roberto  4.50.35
217 188 msch 14 VET Fm  ARNIANI Fulvio  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  4.50.36
218 189 msch 32 VET Em  PAGANO Piero Pasquale  4.50.42
219 30 femm 3 VET Ef  ZANCHI Cinzia  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  4.50.46
220 190 msch 44 SEN Dm  CASATI Enrico Omar  4.50.49
221 191 msch 50 SEN Bm  CERRETANI Francesco  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  4.51.08
222 192 msch 51 SEN Bm  MENCI Luca  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  4.51.22
223 193 msch 33 VET Em  CODEGONI Alessandro  PL.BESATE  4.51.24
224 194 msch 34 VET Em  FANTASIA Armando  4.51.50
225 195 msch 34 SEN Cm  PERINI Fabio  4.51.57
226 196 msch 45 SEN Dm  MERONI Flavio  4.51.57
227 197 msch 52 SEN Bm  VASELLI Fabrizio  4.51.57
228 198 msch 15 VET Fm  GARGANTINI Pierangelo  4.51.57
229 199 msch 35 VET Em  FACCINI Marco Mafaldo  4.51.58
230 31 femm 11 SEN Cf  GIACOMETTI Lorena  4.52.08
231 32 femm 12 SEN Cf  DE LIMA Luciana  4.52.59
232 200 msch 53 SEN Bm  MAGAGNA Alessandro 4.53.01
233 201 msch 36 VET Em  GIANNINI Maurizio  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  4.53.02
234 202 msch 37 VET Em  VAGNUZZI Carlo  RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL  4.53.23
235 33 femm 13 SEN Cf  AMBROSINI Simona  LBM SPORT TEAM  4.53.59
236 203 msch 46 SEN Dm  TRICHES Oscar 4.54.16
237 204 msch 11 VET Gm  AGNOLETTI Lamberto  4.54.44
238 205 msch 12 VET Gm  ONORATI Marco  CRAL DIP. COMUNALI FI  4.54.48
239 206 msch 54 SEN Bm  MONTASSO Marco  4.55.09
240 207 msch 38 VET Em  SARTINI Luca  4.55.10
241 208 msch 35 SEN Cm  BORDINI William  IMOLA/FAENZA  4.55.53
242 209 msch 39 VET Em  IORIO Tommaso  4.55.59
243 210 msch 47 SEN Dm  BIBI Michele  ASD TRIEVOLUTION SPORT EV.  4.56.34
244 211 msch 36 SEN Cm  DANIELLO Gennaro Massimo  4.56.43
245 212 msch 37 SEN Cm  FALOMI Fabio  4.56.54
246 213 msch 38 SEN Cm  RUFFOLI Lorenzo  4.57.05
247 214 msch 39 SEN Cm  ZUCCHET Alessandro  4.57.21
248 215 msch 55 SEN Bm  ORSOLINI Maurizio Alex  4.58.11
249 216 msch 16 VET Fm  GOBBO Renzo  ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO  4.58.32
250 217 msch 40 VET Em  FABBRI Gian Franco  4.58.36
251 218 msch 48 SEN Dm  GONNELLI Marco  4.58.37
252 219 msch 17 VET Fm  DEAN Paolo  4.58.37
253 220 msch 49 SEN Dm  ZANARDO Enrico  4.58.40
254 221 msch 50 SEN Dm  BERTOLANI Lucio  4.58.44
255 222 msch 51 SEN Dm  BONORA Sebastiano  4.58.44
256 223 msch 41 VET Em  DEL MISSIER Lorenzo  4.58.52
257 224 msch 42 VET Em  NICCOLAI Luciano  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.  4.58.53
258 225 msch 40 SEN Cm  PAPPALEPORE Pasquale  CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA  4.59.47
259 226 msch 52 SEN Dm  PIERI Riccardo  VIRTUS CESENA  4.59.54
260 227 msch 53 SEN Dm  RONCHI Vincenzo  5.00.21
261 228 msch 43 VET Em  CORTESI Tiziano  POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO  5.00.33
262 229 msch 54 SEN Dm  CARLINI Alejandro  5.00.39
263 34 femm 4 VET Ef  GAMBINOSSI Cinzia  SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA"  5.00.49
264 230 msch 41 SEN Cm  ZANGHERI Massimo  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.  5.01.40
265 231 msch 13 VET Gm  GROTTO Antonio  5.01.45
266 8 msch 1 VET Im  TRONCONI Giancarlo  5.01.48
267 232 msch 55 SEN Dm  GIANI Roberto  5.01.54
268 35 femm 14 SEN Cf  CIOLI Katia  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  5.02.02
269 36 femm 4 SEN Af  BOSI Stefania  5.02.19
270 233 msch 56 SEN Dm  MEUCCI Claudio  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  5.02.37
271 37 femm 5 VET Ef  FABBRONI Renata  5.02.49
272 234 msch 57 SEN Dm  GIULIANO Raimondo  A.S.D. PRO-SPORT AKERY  5.02.58
273 38 femm 2 VET Ff  CIARLA Alberta  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  5.03.03
274 235 msch 58 SEN Dm  MECHI Antonio  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5.03.12
275 39 femm 7 SEN Bf  INCERTI MASSIMINI Stefani  ASD POL. RUBIERA  5.03.20
276 40 femm 8 SEN Bf  INCERTI Elisa  ASD POL. RUBIERA  5.03.20
277 236 msch 14 VET Gm  TEDESCO Gennaro  ATLETICA SERMONET  5.03.28
278 237 msch 59 SEN Dm  GAMBAIANI Mauro  5.03.31
279 238 msch 60 SEN Dm  PACCIANI Stefano  5.04.29
280 41 femm 8 SEN Df  GIORGI Roberta  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5.04.36
281 42 femm 3 VET Ff  IZZO Immacolata  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5.05.01
282 239 msch 18 VET Fm  SEVERI Angelo  5.05.09
283 240 msch 42 SEN Cm  PAGLIONE Enzo  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  5.05.10
284 43 femm 15 SEN Cf  QUEIROLO Angela Emanuela  5.06.06
285 241 msch 15 VET Gm  QUARTINO Giacomo  5.06.11
286 242 msch 43 SEN Cm  VITELLI Alessandro  5.06.18
287 243 msch 19 VET Fm  PETRUCCI Sergio  5.06.26
288 244 msch 44 VET Em  RINALDI Stefano  5.07.34
289 245 msch 56 SEN Bm  GRAF Olivier  5.07.45
290 246 msch 6 VET Hm  GRAF Wilhelm  5.07.45
291 247 msch 20 VET Fm  MARCHETTI Fabio  5.07.46
292 248 msch 61 SEN Dm  CALOSCI Giulio  5.08.30
293 249 msch 44 SEN Cm  GALLOTTI Pasquale  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  5.08.38
294 250 msch 62 SEN Dm  BASTREGHI Francesco  5.09.30
295 251 msch 57 SEN Bm  PALMIERI Fabio  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5.09.30
296 252 msch 45 VET Em  BELLOSI Alberto  PODISTICA VALDIPESA  5.09.39
297 44 femm 9 SEN Df  MELCHIOR Patrizia  ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETĄ  5.09.57
298 253 msch 63 SEN Dm  BEVILACQUA Andrea  5.10.19
299 254 msch 64 SEN Dm  CAPRARI Moreno  POL. SCANDIANESE  5.10.30
300 45 femm 10 SEN Df  CORRADINI Laura  POL. SCANDIANESE  5.10.30
301 255 msch 45 SEN Cm  MARCHI Aldo  5.10.34
302 256 msch 7 VET Hm  MAGI Luciano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5.10.47
303 257 msch 46 VET Em  BACHIORRI Marco  5.11.10
304 258 msch 65 SEN Dm  PIOLANTI Francesco  5.12.19
305 259 msch 66 SEN Dm  TRAMONTI Nazario  SAN VITTORE A.S.D.  5.12.19
306 260 msch 67 SEN Dm  BELLENTANI Carlo  POD.UDOR REFUNDA  5.12.28
307 261 msch 68 SEN Dm  POLESE Federico  SERPENTINE RC  5.12.55
308 262 msch 47 VET Em  CORADESCHI Stefano  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5.12.57
309 263 msch 69 SEN Dm  SANTI Luca  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5.12.59
310 264 msch 70 SEN Dm  ZUCCHINI Natale  AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  5.13.22
311 265 msch 48 VET Em  CENCI Maurizio  SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D  5.13.56
312 266 msch 8 VET Hm  FARA Gerardo  A.S.D. ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRAR  5.14.32
313 46 femm 5 SEN Af  FARA Serena Lucia  A.S.D. ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRAR  5.14.32
314 267 msch 58 SEN Bm  PAOLIERI Claudio  5.14.35
315 268 msch 71 SEN Dm  BIANCHI Lorenzo  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  5.14.40
316 47 femm 4 VET Ff  BOILINI Ermanna  5.15.26
317 269 msch 72 SEN Dm  CROCETTI Corrado  5.15.26
318 270 msch 59 SEN Bm  CASTELLUCCI Daniele  ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA  5.16.05
319 271 msch 73 SEN Dm  ROCCHI Marco  A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA  5.16.05
320 272 msch 21 VET Fm  SCARPANTE Stefano  5.16.16
321 273 msch 49 VET Em  MAZZOTTI Fabrizio  5.16.17
322 274 msch 74 SEN Dm  GUIDUCCI Massimo  OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA  5.16.25
323 275 msch 16 VET Gm  MARTINI Giovanni  5.17.08
324 276 msch 75 SEN Dm  TAVANTI Antonio  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  5.17.16
325 277 msch 46 SEN Cm  CALZOLAI David  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  5.17.18
326 278 msch 60 SEN Bm  NISTRI Alessio  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  5.17.19
327 279 msch 61 SEN Bm  SABATTOLI Claudio  5.17.20
328 280 msch 47 SEN Cm  SERENI Fausto  5.17.38
329 281 msch 22 VET Fm  BARONTINI Realdo  SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D  5.17.47
330 48 femm 16 SEN Cf  VITELLI Francesca  5.18.14
331 282 msch 76 SEN Dm  GUAGNI Paolo  MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA  5.18.33
332 283 msch 48 SEN Cm  APPETECCHI Maurizio  PODISTICA NARNALI  5.18.33
333 284 msch 49 SEN Cm  STERPONE Pietro  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  5.19.31
334 285 msch 50 SEN Cm  RICCIO Leonardo  PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD  5.20.14
335 286 msch 9 VET Hm  VANDELLI Aligi  5.20.40
336 287 msch 77 SEN Dm  UGOLINI Andrea  PALESTRA THE BEST BODY  5.20.41
337 288 msch 50 VET Em  GAVAZZI Luigi Carlo  5.20.44
338 289 msch 23 VET Fm  MORI Fabio  G.S. GUALDO  5.21.01
339 290 msch 51 SEN Cm  KRISTIANSEN Kim  5.21.18
340 291 msch 62 SEN Bm  CAPOLSINI Daniele  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  5.22.55
341 292 msch 78 SEN Dm  LANGIANNI Marco  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  5.23.06
342 293 msch 63 SEN Bm  MAGGI Claudio  GLI SPUNTATI RUNNING TEAM  5.23.11
343 294 msch 52 SEN Cm  MALI Jarkko  5.23.36
344 295 msch 51 VET Em  FIRMANI Roberto  5.23.41
345 49 femm 9 SEN Bf  CANAVERO Silvia Ines  5.24.00
346 296 msch 64 SEN Bm  BEGHI Andrea  5.24.00
347 50 femm 5 VET Ff  ZAMBONELLI Alessandra  5.24.41
348 297 msch 53 SEN Cm  ZILIOLI Giuseppe  5.24.57
349 298 msch 65 SEN Bm  ARCHETTI Davide  5.25.00
350 299 msch 54 SEN Cm  RINALDI Piergiorgio  POD.UDOR REFUNDA  5.25.32
351 300 msch 79 SEN Dm  FRISETTI Mario  5.25.48
352 301 msch 80 SEN Dm  RAPACCHIETTA Giancarlo  5.25.52
353 51 femm 1 VET Gf  TOMASETIG Eliana  5.26.12
354 52 femm 6 VET Ef  ANDREOTTI Anna Paola  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.  5.26.13
355 302 msch 24 VET Fm  GIANNETTI Luciano  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.  5.26.13
356 53 femm 17 SEN Cf  GATTI Cinzia  5.26.36
357 303 msch 10 VET Hm  PETRELLA Emilio  A.S.D.4° STORMO  5.27.16
358 304 msch 25 VET Fm  ALO' Angelo  A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO  5.28.19
359 54 femm 18 SEN Cf  VAN MALDEREN Kristel  5.28.31
360 55 femm 19 SEN Cf  STINCKENS Nele  5.28.37
361 305 msch 81 SEN Dm  BEN TANFOUS Souhail Ben  5.29.19
362 306 msch 52 VET Em  DI BIAGIO Antonio  5.30.23
363 56 femm 20 SEN Cf  AMENDOLA Barbara  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  5.31.29
364 307 msch 26 VET Fm  GOLVELLI Ettore  ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETĄ  5.31.35
365 57 femm 11 SEN Df  MARCHI Nadia  5.32.50
366 308 msch 82 SEN Dm  GAVAZZI Marco  5.33.38
367 309 msch 66 SEN Bm  MULINACCI Pietro  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5.34.01
368 58 femm 10 SEN Bf  VISCO Monica  CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA  5.34.27
369 310 msch 83 SEN Dm  MURABITO Salvatore  CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA  5.34.28
370 59 femm 11 SEN Bf  BISCOTTI Roberta  CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA  5.34.29
371 311 msch 17 VET Gm  LANZA Bruno  CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA  5.34.30
372 312 msch 53 VET Em  TADDEI Marco  5.35.17
373 60 femm 12 SEN Df  BASTAI Claudia  5.35.18
374 313 msch 18 VET Gm  CRISTEL Carlo  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  5.36.06
375 314 msch 55 SEN Cm  BONACINI Ciro  5.36.29
376 315 msch 54 VET Em  LUCCHI Stefano  5.36.30
377 316 msch 67 SEN Bm  LAURENTI Fabio  5.38.28
378 61 femm 12 SEN Bf  INTROCASO Isabella  5.38.29
379 317 msch 68 SEN Bm  BALBONI Andrea  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  5.38.52
380 318 msch 27 VET Fm  BROCCOLO Vincenzo  A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS  5.39.11
381 319 msch 28 VET Fm  ALBANI Daniele  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  5.40.32
382 62 femm 13 SEN Bf  TANCREDI Lucia  5.41.01
383 63 femm 21 SEN Cf  TAMBURRINI Simona  5.41.01
384 320 msch 55 VET Em  TORRI Sergio  ASD TIBUR ECO TRAIL  5.41.01
385 321 msch 56 SEN Cm  SEMPRINI Ivan  A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO  5.42.14
386 64 femm 22 SEN Cf  RICCI Isabella  A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO  5.42.14
387 322 msch 69 SEN Bm  NICOLINI Pierluigi  EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS  5.43.16
388 323 msch 29 VET Fm  LANDOZZI Guido  SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA"  5.43.32
389 65 femm 23 SEN Cf  SCOLARI Elena  POD.UDOR REFUNDA  5.44.19
390 324 msch 84 SEN Dm  SPANO Riccardo  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  5.44.22
391 66 femm 14 SEN Bf  STANGHINI Samantha  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  5.44.22
392 325 msch 57 SEN Cm  BENASSI Lorenzo  POD.UDOR REFUNDA  5.44.22
393 326 msch 85 SEN Dm  GIOFFRE' Antonino  5.44.42
394 327 msch 56 VET Em  BIANCONI Paolo  5.44.43
395 328 msch 57 VET Em  PERROTTA Giuseppe  5.45.27
396 329 msch 86 SEN Dm  ZANETTE Giuliano  5.46.10
397 330 msch 19 VET Gm  MAZZA Guido  5.47.20
398 331 msch 11 VET Hm  LOT Ernesto  5.47.21
399 332 msch 12 VET Hm  MASSINI Luca  5.48.29
400 67 femm 2 VET Gf  LETTIERI Rosa  5.49.34
401 333 msch 30 VET Fm  VANNINI Marco  CIRC.DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE  5.49.50
402 334 msch 87 SEN Dm  BENVEGNŁ Stefano  5.50.33
403 335 msch 70 SEN Bm  TORREGGIANI Yuri  POD.UDOR REFUNDA  5.50.50
404 336 msch 58 SEN Cm  TAGLIAVINI Maurizio  POD.UDOR REFUNDA  5.50.50
405 68 femm 15 SEN Bf  ZANOLI Monica  5.54.16
406 69 femm 24 SEN Cf  DEL LUNGO Samantha  5.55.37
407 337 msch 88 SEN Dm  LAORETI Fabio  5.55.37
408 70 femm 13 SEN Df  VACCARINI Patrizia  5.55.37
409 338 msch 31 VET Fm  DE LUCA Roberto  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  5.56.05
410 339 msch 20 VET Gm  GRANDIS Fulvio  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  5.56.06
411 340 msch 21 VET Gm  GHAZINOORI Ali  5.56.06
412 341 msch 13 VET Hm  ZAMPINI Angiolo Carlo  UISP PRATO  5.56.40
413 342 msch 2 VET Im  LUCARINI Piero  POD. FATTORI QUARRATA  5.56.42
414 71 femm 7 VET Ef  BRAGAGNI Donatella  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.  5.57.02
415 72 femm 16 SEN Bf  MANKUS Elina  5.58.05
416 343 msch 32 VET Fm  AQUILANI Luciano  6.01.06
417 73 femm 17 SEN Bf  AIAZZI Sabina  C.A.I. PRATO  6.01.47
418 344 msch 59 SEN Cm  RIZZELLO Nicola  6.01.48
419 345 msch 60 SEN Cm  BARNI Enrico  6.03.57
420 346 msch 14 VET Hm  LANFRANCHI Antonio  6.04.16
421 347 msch 15 VET Hm  TIOZZO Angelo  D L F ASD  6.04.20
422 348 msch 58 VET Em  CECCHETTO Graziano  6.04.21
423 74 femm 8 VET Ef  PIEROBON Angela  6.04.21
424 75 femm 9 VET Ef  GANDOLFI Cecilia  6.04.24
425 349 msch 33 VET Fm  AIAZZI Ferruccio  C.A.I. PRATO  6.04.28
426 350 msch 34 VET Fm  MENICONI Marcello  6.04.44
427 76 femm 10 VET Ef  ANGELONI Annarita  6.04.45
428 351 msch 59 VET Em  MONTANARI Guido  6.05.33
429 352 msch 60 VET Em  MEACCI Fausto  6.06.43
430 353 msch 89 SEN Dm  IMPERIO Luca  6.07.02
431 354 msch 3 VET Im  PASQUALETTO Mario  6.08.23
432 355 msch 35 VET Fm  BORIOSI Gualtiero  6.08.50
433 356 msch 90 SEN Dm  BOTTECCHIA Mauro  6.09.53
434 77 femm 14 SEN Df  RUBERT Paola  6.09.53
435 78 femm 3 VET Gf  BABBINI Milvia  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  6.12.08
436 357 msch 91 SEN Dm  FROSINI Massimiliano  6.13.15
437 358 msch 22 VET Gm  GOLVELLI Giovanni  6.13.52
438 359 msch 61 VET Em  MASPERO Giovanni  6.15.50
439 360 msch 16 VET Hm  FERRI Mario  6.17.47
440 361 msch 23 VET Gm  PASCARELLA Raffaele  G.P. LA STANCA  6.18.02
441 362 msch 71 SEN Bm  GERINI Silvio  A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI  6.19.18
442 79 femm 18 SEN Bf  ANGELINELLI Elisa  A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI  6.19.20
443 363 msch 62 VET Em  BRESSANIN Emilio Giorgio  6.21.51
444 80 femm 4 VET Gf  MOCELLIN Marina  6.22.21
445 364 msch 92 SEN Dm  CECCOTTI Paolo  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  6.22.57
446 365 msch 24 VET Gm  PIGNATA Marco Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 6.28.17
447 81 femm 6 VET Ff  CADORIN Edi  6.29.19
448 366 msch 17 VET Hm  DE GASPER Gilberto  6.31.28
449 367 msch 93 SEN Dm  BUSSA Vito  6.33.02
450 82 femm 25 SEN Cf  BASSETTI Monica  6.33.02
451 368 msch 4 VET Im  FUNGHI Enzo  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  6.33.03
452 369 msch 94 SEN Dm  CARPENTARI Antonio  6.33.04
453 370 msch 95 SEN Dm  NULLO Ezio  6.34.18
454 371 msch 61 SEN Cm  VETTESE Marcello  6.34.18
455 372 msch 96 SEN Dm  ZACCHI Maurizio  6.34.22
456 83 femm 19 SEN Bf  BALDI Annalisa  PODISTICA NARNALI  6.45.08
457 373 msch 63 VET Em  TOSCHI Gian Franco  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  6.45.09
458 84 femm 15 SEN Df  GONFIANTINI Barbara  MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA  6.45.09
459 85 femm 7 VET Ff  BOLMER Linda  6.51.46
460 374 msch 97 SEN Dm  MILLACCI Stefano  A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  7.13.40
461 86 femm 8 VET Ff  SAMMURI Rossana  PODISTI LIVORNESI  7.22.28
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e