www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5o  CHIANTI TRAIL
Domenica 20 ottobre 2013
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
In concomitanza e sul percorso della Ecomaratona del Chianti
KM 18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 msch 1 SEN Bm  MAGKRIOTELIS Ioannis  1.12.54
2 2 msch 2 SEN Bm  PASSARELLO Stefano  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.14.06
3 3 msch 1 SEN Dm  GIROLAMI Angelo  1.14.12
4 4 msch 1 SEN Cm  BARDARE' Mariano  1.15.14
5 5 msch 2 SEN Dm  NOCENTINI Leonardo  1.19.21
6 6 msch 3 SEN Dm  LACHI Alessio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.20.25
7 7 msch 2 SEN Cm  LISI VAIANI Federico  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.21.02
8 8 msch 3 SEN Bm  GIROLAMI Gianluca  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON  1.22.14
9 9 msch 1 SEN Am  DE CUBELLIS Diego  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.22.33
10 10 msch 4 SEN Dm  SADOTTI Gilberto  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.23.58
11 11 msch 4 SEN Bm  LIMITI Rodolfo  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  1.24.09
12 12 msch 5 SEN Bm  LA CAVA Alessandro  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.24.18
13 13 msch 3 SEN Cm  MANGIA Marco  1.24.53
14 14 msch 1 VET Em  PLACIDO Giancarlo  1.24.57
15 15 msch 6 SEN Bm  MOSOLO Marco  1.25.18
16 16 msch 7 SEN Bm  MARUCELLI Alessandro  1.25.28
17 17 msch 5 SEN Dm  DE BONA Dalmazio  1.25.28
18 18 msch 4 SEN Cm  ORSETTI Giuseppe  1.25.30
19 19 msch 8 SEN Bm  CARLUCCI Matteo  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  1.25.39
20 20 msch 5 SEN Cm  MARSETTI Lorenzo  1.25.43
21 21 msch 6 SEN Cm  ALBONI Simone  1.25.51
22 22 msch 6 SEN Dm  SASSO Antonio  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.26.02
23 23 msch 9 SEN Bm  PALLINI Roberto  AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.26.13
24 24 msch 7 SEN Cm  GORI Daniele  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.26.30
25 25 msch 7 SEN Dm  PETRAGLIA Fabrizio  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D  1.26.43
26 26 msch 8 SEN Dm  GAVIRAGHI Marco Luigi  1.27.40
27 27 msch 8 SEN Cm  LA BARBERA Gabriele  ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD  1.27.41
28 28 msch 10 SEN Bm  FIESOLI Giusvan  POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD  1.28.02
29 29 msch 11 SEN Bm  BRAMBILLA Davide  1.28.06
30 30 msch 12 SEN Bm  TONDINI Claudio  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.28.26
31 31 msch 13 SEN Bm  CAVALLARO Giovambattista  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.28.34
32 32 msch 14 SEN Bm  LUCCHISANI Matteo  1.28.43
33 33 msch 9 SEN Dm  CAMBI Renzo  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.28.48
34 34 msch 9 SEN Cm  MASIERI Dante  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.28.56
35 35 msch 1 VET Fm  SCORTICHINI Agostino  PODISTICA VALDIPESA  1.29.08
36 36 msch 10 SEN Cm  PROCACCI Nadio  1.29.20
37 37 msch 10 SEN Dm  TORMEN Fabio  1.29.29
38 38 msch 15 SEN Bm  MARGIOTTA Antonio  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE  1.29.36
39 39 msch 2 VET Em  GHINASSI Graziano  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D  1.29.41
40 1 femm 1 SEN Bf  CARLI Cristina  POLISP. SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE  1.29.41
41 2 femm 1 SEN Df  MEGLI Milena  1.30.10
42 40 msch 16 SEN Bm  BOSCAGLI Jacopo  SOC. ROMOLO E REMO  1.30.23
43 41 msch 17 SEN Bm  GUGLIETTI Simone  1.30.41
44 42 msch 2 VET Fm  FOLEGNANI Giordano  1.30.50
45 43 msch 2 SEN Am  PAGANELLI Alessandro  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.30.54
46 44 msch 11 SEN Dm  BANELLI Sergio  1.30.58
47 3 femm 2 SEN Bf  FRATINI Genny  1.31.04
48 45 msch 12 SEN Dm  PILENGA Mauro  1.31.10
49 46 msch 18 SEN Bm  BROCCHI Tommaso  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE  1.31.11
50 47 msch 13 SEN Dm  INDIATI Giovanni  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.31.20
51 48 msch 19 SEN Bm  D'ANTONIO Francesco  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.31.32
52 49 msch 11 SEN Cm  CASUCCI Stefano  1.31.33
53 50 msch 14 SEN Dm  ROMANELLI David  SUBBIANO MARATHON  1.31.36
54 51 msch 20 SEN Bm  MACUCCI Saverio  FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS  1.31.45
55 52 msch 15 SEN Dm  MARE' Sergio  1.31.50
56 53 msch 21 SEN Bm  PERON Marco  UISP MILANO-INDIVIDUALE  1.31.55
57 54 msch 22 SEN Bm  SGUERRI Enrico  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.31.56
58 55 msch 3 VET Em  BARCHIELLI Moreno  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D  1.32.01
59 56 msch 12 SEN Cm  RANZANI Giorgio  1.32.04
60 57 msch 3 SEN Am  MAGLIOZZI Alessandro  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.32.08
61 58 msch 23 SEN Bm  BIAGIANTI Andrea  A.P.D. MAREMMAEXTREME.IT  1.32.12
62 59 msch 13 SEN Cm  FALCIANI Fabrizio  ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.  1.32.13
63 60 msch 4 SEN Am  FECI Luca  A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1.32.14
64 61 msch 24 SEN Bm  ROSI Paolo  ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA  1.32.15
65 62 msch 25 SEN Bm  REIG MONTANYA Lleir  1.32.16
66 4 femm 1 SEN Cf  SCACCIA Alessandra  1.32.18
67 63 msch 16 SEN Dm  DI GIUSTINO Marco  1.32.18
68 64 msch 14 SEN Cm  TAVANTI Francesco  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.32.29
69 65 msch 4 VET Em  NARDELLA Ciro  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  1.32.39
70 66 msch 15 SEN Cm  CHIANUCCI Maurizio  1.32.42
71 67 msch 26 SEN Bm  MARCONI Francesco  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.32.48
72 68 msch 5 VET Em  GARGANI Gianfranco  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.32.59
73 69 msch 17 SEN Dm  GIACCHERINI Paolo  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.33.05
74 70 msch 27 SEN Bm  ANGORI Lorenzo  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.33.06
75 71 msch 6 VET Em  NEGRINI Luca  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.33.09
76 72 msch 18 SEN Dm  CICCONI Luigi  1.33.11
77 73 msch 19 SEN Dm  BRACCHETTI Guido  1.33.12
78 74 msch 3 VET Fm  BRUNELLI Adriano  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  1.33.29
79 75 msch 1 VET Gm  FRATINI Mario  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  1.33.43
80 76 msch 7 VET Em  LECOINTE Michel  1.33.53
81 77 msch 28 SEN Bm  BECATTELLI Marco  1.34.03
82 5 femm 2 SEN Cf  ROMANELLI Daniela  SUBBIANO MARATHON  1.34.08
83 78 msch 20 SEN Dm  CAMPANA Roberto  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  1.34.14
84 79 msch 16 SEN Cm  PACIOTTI Giacomo  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.34.16
85 80 msch 8 VET Em  GORI Luciano  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1.34.20
86 81 msch 4 VET Fm  BROCCHI Ambro  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE  1.34.23
87 82 msch 17 SEN Cm  LEOLINI Donato  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.34.24
88 6 femm 3 SEN Cf  BAIOCCO Annabella  1.34.36
89 83 msch 2 VET Gm  CASULA Luigi  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.34.38
90 84 msch 21 SEN Dm  TRONCONI Riccardo  G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE  1.34.47
91 85 msch 18 SEN Cm  MENEGHIN Massimo  1.34.49
92 86 msch 19 SEN Cm  DEL LONGO Paolo  1.34.49
93 87 msch 20 SEN Cm  GARAVAGLIA Luca  1.34.51
94 88 msch 29 SEN Bm  MINGARDI Stefano  1.34.54
95 89 msch 30 SEN Bm  BERNARDINI Luca  1.35.06
96 90 msch 31 SEN Bm  IOANNA Claudio  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  1.35.10
97 91 msch 32 SEN Bm  MANGANI Jonata  ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE  1.35.11
98 7 femm 3 SEN Bf  CANONICO Luisa  ASD RUNNERS URURI  1.35.15
99 92 msch 33 SEN Bm  MARGIOTTA Cristian  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE  1.35.18
100 93 msch 21 SEN Cm  SANTIN Giovanni  1.35.20
101 94 msch 22 SEN Cm  FRANCONE Gianluca  A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1.35.34
102 95 msch 34 SEN Bm  MASSANDRINI Christian  A.S.D. G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO  1.35.35
103 8 femm 2 SEN Df  KRAKOFF Sarah  1.35.36
104 96 msch 23 SEN Cm  FRANCONI Filippo  AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD  1.35.40
105 97 msch 35 SEN Bm  MERLINI Paolo  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.35.44
106 98 msch 36 SEN Bm  MUREDDU Gianni  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.35.45
107 99 msch 37 SEN Bm  LORUSSO Antonio  1.35.55
108 100 msch 5 SEN Am  GAZZEI Marco  POL.OLIMPIA  1.35.57
109 101 msch 38 SEN Bm  PIETRELLI Enrico  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  1.35.57
110 102 msch 22 SEN Dm  GIUGNI Fabrizio  1.36.00
111 103 msch 24 SEN Cm  SILVERMAN Jonathan  1.36.02
112 104 msch 25 SEN Cm  GHEZZI Moreno  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.36.08
113 9 femm 4 SEN Cf  BARGIACCHI Stefania  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.36.23
114 105 msch 23 SEN Dm  PANARIELLO Vincenzo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.36.23
115 106 msch 24 SEN Dm  DONI Marzio  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1.36.24
116 107 msch 25 SEN Dm  BENCIVENNI Leonardo  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  1.36.25
117 108 msch 39 SEN Bm  RIBOLI Francesco  1.36.26
118 109 msch 26 SEN Cm  MAGI Marco  1.36.32
119 110 msch 40 SEN Bm  CARNEVALI Andrea  1.36.34
120 111 msch 26 SEN Dm  GRASES CAPELL Josep  1.36.46
121 10 femm 4 SEN Bf  PASQUELLI Federica  1.36.51
122 112 msch 41 SEN Bm  FRONTINI Marco  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.37.18
123 113 msch 42 SEN Bm  MAZZINI Juri  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.37.18
124 114 msch 27 SEN Cm  MONTELATICI Fabrizio  FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS  1.37.22
125 115 msch 43 SEN Bm  COLLINI Isacco  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.37.27
126 116 msch 27 SEN Dm  CERULLI Gennaro  ASD POLISPORTIVA NAMASTÉ  1.37.30
127 117 msch 6 SEN Am  BRUNI Valerio  RUNNERS MONTACUTO  1.37.38
128 118 msch 5 VET Fm  DEGRASSI Sergio  JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP  1.37.40
129 119 msch 7 SEN Am  BERNIERI Andrea  FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS  1.37.41
130 120 msch 28 SEN Cm  GRIZI Maurizio  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  1.37.47
131 121 msch 29 SEN Cm  BUSCIOLANO Sandro  ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO  1.37.49
132 122 msch 30 SEN Cm  FUMIS Ivan  1.37.50
133 123 msch 31 SEN Cm  CELATI Andrea  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.37.56
134 124 msch 28 SEN Dm  LOCOCO Tommaso  1.38.01
135 125 msch 29 SEN Dm  COLUCCI Giuseppe  1.38.03
136 126 msch 32 SEN Cm  MORESSA Cristian  1.38.07
137 127 msch 3 VET Gm  TARGIONI Roberto  G.S. AUSONIA CLUB  1.38.08
138 11 femm 5 SEN Bf  MOROZZI Letizia  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.38.13
139 128 msch 1 VET Hm  EUSTACHI Paolo  1.38.14
140 129 msch 30 SEN Dm  SCARPELLI Giulio  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.38.43
141 130 msch 2 VET Hm  LOMBARDI Valdimauro  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.38.44
142 12 femm 1 VET Ff  BOSCHINI Chiara  1.38.46
143 131 msch 8 SEN Am  MARIOTTI BONUCCI Brando  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.38.47
144 132 msch 31 SEN Dm  NICOLETTI Gino  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  1.38.54
145 133 msch 32 SEN Dm  CEZZA Alessandro  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.38.59
146 134 msch 44 SEN Bm  VALLELONGA Giacomo  G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO  1.39.06
147 135 msch 45 SEN Bm  REDIVO Maurizio  1.39.07
148 136 msch 46 SEN Bm  NICCOLAI Giovanni  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  1.39.08
149 137 msch 33 SEN Dm  PROTANI Marco  1.39.12
150 138 msch 4 VET Gm  CAMPOLI Quirino  ERNICA RUNNING  1.39.21
151 13 femm 1 SEN Af  BARNESCHI Francesca  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.39.24
152 139 msch 33 SEN Cm  SALERNO Luca  1.39.26
153 140 msch 6 VET Fm  SCASSERRA Dario  1.39.28
154 141 msch 5 VET Gm  LUCIOLI Piergiorgio  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.39.28
155 14 femm 2 SEN Af  VENDRAMIN Eleonora  1.39.37
156 142 msch 9 VET Em  ACCILI Roberto  ASD GENZANO MARATHON  1.39.48
157 143 msch 47 SEN Bm  MARCHETTI Severino  1.39.50
158 144 msch 48 SEN Bm  CICALINI Simone  CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE  1.39.51
159 145 msch 10 VET Em  LENZINI Fabrizio  1.39.51
160 146 msch 11 VET Em  PASTACALDI Alessandro  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.39.56
161 147 msch 34 SEN Cm  GERMANI Giuseppe  POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO  1.39.58
162 148 msch 6 VET Gm  FABRIZIO Pasquale  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  1.40.04
163 149 msch 12 VET Em  ISERANI Fabrizio  ASD POLISPORTIVA I' GIGLIO  1.40.11
164 150 msch 13 VET Em  POGGIANTI Francesco  ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA  1.40.36
165 15 femm 6 SEN Bf  PINNA Alessandra  1.40.36
166 151 msch 14 VET Em  MARRI Mirco  ASD TURRIS TORGIANO  1.40.43
167 152 msch 49 SEN Bm  BORGOGNI Alfredo  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  1.40.57
168 153 msch 35 SEN Cm  TONINI Marco  A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA  1.41.01
169 16 femm 5 SEN Cf  CONFEGGI Stefania  1.41.04
170 154 msch 7 VET Fm  SPINELLI Carlo  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.41.05
171 155 msch 3 VET Hm  PONZIANI Daniele  GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA  1.41.05
172 156 msch 50 SEN Bm  MANNUCCI Francesco  1.41.08
173 157 msch 8 VET Fm  PICCHIANTI Orlando  A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI  1.41.11
174 158 msch 34 SEN Dm  TANGANELLI Filippo  LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA  1.41.12
175 159 msch 36 SEN Cm  RICCHI Roberto  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.41.14
176 160 msch 37 SEN Cm  ALLORI Fabio  RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL  1.41.21
177 161 msch 51 SEN Bm  FANTECHI Simone  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.41.25
178 17 femm 7 SEN Bf  MENCARELLI Federica  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  1.41.30
179 162 msch 35 SEN Dm  MACLENNAN Calman  1.41.40
180 163 msch 52 SEN Bm  MILONE Giuseppe  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  1.41.48
181 164 msch 9 SEN Am  CALVAGNA Danilo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.41.55
182 165 msch 53 SEN Bm  TARSI Davide  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.42.00
183 166 msch 38 SEN Cm  ASCENZI Massimo  1.42.01
184 167 msch 54 SEN Bm  MANGIA Michele  1.42.02
185 18 femm 8 SEN Bf  MUNARI Rossella  ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO  1.42.05
186 168 msch 36 SEN Dm  ACCIOLI Tiziano  1.42.06
187 169 msch 39 SEN Cm  FRANCI Gianni  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.42.06
188 170 msch 7 VET Gm  PALMERI Giuseppe  G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO  1.42.11
189 171 msch 15 VET Em  BONGIOVANNI Salvatore  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.42.15
190 172 msch 16 VET Em  MAGAGNOLI Luca  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.42.20
191 173 msch 55 SEN Bm  GARAFFI Alessandro  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1.42.23
192 174 msch 40 SEN Cm  MINETTI Luca  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.42.27
193 175 msch 4 VET Hm  OLEZZI Fernando  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.42.29
194 176 msch 56 SEN Bm  COCCONE SANNA Salvatore  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA  1.42.34
195 177 msch 37 SEN Dm  ACCORDI Gianni  POL. CADIDAVID ASD  1.42.35
196 178 msch 17 VET Em  BOTTACCI Paolo  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.42.38
197 179 msch 8 VET Gm  UGOLINI Alberto  CIRC.DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE  1.42.45
198 180 msch 38 SEN Dm  CAIMI Sergio  1.42.47
199 181 msch 41 SEN Cm  DEL LUNGO Maurizio  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  1.42.47
200 182 msch 5 VET Hm  FALSO Luigi Federico  ASD G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1.42.49
201 183 msch 18 VET Em  BOTTACCI Pietro  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.42.51
202 184 msch 57 SEN Bm  MAGGI Maurizio  POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO  1.42.53
203 185 msch 58 SEN Bm  SICA Francesco  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1.42.54
204 19 femm 9 SEN Bf  GOVERNINI Alessandra  POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO  1.43.00
205 186 msch 42 SEN Cm  VILUCCHI Daniele  SUBBIANO MARATHON  1.43.02
206 187 msch 19 VET Em  GRAZIOTTI Fabrizio  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.43.03
207 188 msch 39 SEN Dm  BUSO Giuseppe  1.43.05
208 189 msch 20 VET Em  GENTILI Giuseppe  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.43.05
209 190 msch 40 SEN Dm  CROCILLI Leonardo  1.43.06
210 191 msch 41 SEN Dm  BOTTA Alessandro  1.43.07
211 192 msch 59 SEN Bm  COLACEVICH Andrea  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1.43.13
212 193 msch 9 VET Fm  TRAPANI Paolo  1.43.16
213 20 femm 6 SEN Cf  MARTINI Serena  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.43.17
214 194 msch 42 SEN Dm  PIROLA Stefano  1.43.17
215 195 msch 43 SEN Dm  CORTI Marcello  1.43.19
216 196 msch 10 SEN Am  LIGARI Matteo  1.43.20
217 197 msch 44 SEN Dm  BERTOLINI Matteo  A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'  1.43.24
218 198 msch 60 SEN Bm  BRUTTO Walter  1.43.30
219 199 msch 61 SEN Bm  OCCHIONERO Giovanni  ASD RUNNERS URURI  1.43.37
220 200 msch 21 VET Em  FARINA Umberto  GRUPPO POD. FRAT.ZA POP. GRASSINA AS  1.43.44
221 201 msch 62 SEN Bm  MAZZA Roberto  ROAD RUNNER  1.43.46
222 202 msch 43 SEN Cm  ONORI Massimo  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  1.43.46
223 203 msch 44 SEN Cm  BASILE Grazio  1.43.48
224 204 msch 45 SEN Dm  MIOLI Paolo  1.43.50
225 205 msch 9 VET Gm  CENEDESE Doriano  1.43.56
226 206 msch 45 SEN Cm  MANTENGOLI Umberto  LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA  1.43.58
227 207 msch 46 SEN Dm  ISOLANI Rodolfo  U.P.POLICIANO  1.43.59
228 21 femm 10 SEN Bf  PATENTE Patrizia  1.44.07
229 22 femm 7 SEN Cf  SANARELLI Nicoletta  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.44.17
230 208 msch 46 SEN Cm  DOMINICI Fabio  1.44.19
231 209 msch 22 VET Em  STEFANI Massimo  1.44.23
232 210 msch 23 VET Em  GARRASI Sebastiano  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  1.44.23
233 211 msch 47 SEN Cm  BURANI Leonardo  1.44.24
234 212 msch 10 VET Gm  DELLA PATRONA Gianpiero  1.44.32
235 213 msch 10 VET Fm  LIGARI Domenico  1.44.33
236 23 femm 11 SEN Bf  RICCOMI Elena  1.44.35
237 24 femm 12 SEN Bf  FALLERI Roberta  1.44.39
238 25 femm 3 SEN Df  ROSSA Stefania  1.44.42
239 214 msch 24 VET Em  MENCHETTI Adriano  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.44.43
240 215 msch 63 SEN Bm  CECILIA Flavio  1.44.48
241 216 msch 48 SEN Cm  NALDO Mirco 1.44.49
242 217 msch 11 VET Fm  LIVI Paolo  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.44.53
243 218 msch 49 SEN Cm  GRASSI Roberto  A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  1.44.53
244 219 msch 47 SEN Dm  MANGIAVACCHI Stefano  1.44.54
245 220 msch 48 SEN Dm  VASTOLA Aniello  JOY OF RUNNING  1.44.59
246 221 msch 12 VET Fm  PREDIERI Alberto  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.45.05
247 222 msch 49 SEN Dm  ZEPPIERI Pietro  ERNICA RUNNING  1.45.10
248 223 msch 50 SEN Dm  MANNINI Andrea  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1.45.11
249 224 msch 64 SEN Bm  LANDI Stefano  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1.45.13
250 225 msch 65 SEN Bm  NARDI Jacopo  1.45.14
251 226 msch 66 SEN Bm  PAPINI Filippo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.45.24
252 227 msch 51 SEN Dm  TOMASSOLI Marco  1.45.25
253 228 msch 13 VET Fm  CHIEREGATO Patrizio  1.45.30
254 229 msch 67 SEN Bm  FONTANA Emanuele  ERNICA RUNNING  1.45.30
255 230 msch 25 VET Em  CECCONI Rodolfo  ROMA  1.45.36
256 231 msch 50 SEN Cm  FILIPPONE Massimo  NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.45.38
257 232 msch 14 VET Fm  LOFINO Giuseppe  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  1.45.40
258 233 msch 68 SEN Bm  BARTOCCINI Paolo  PODISTICA VOLUMNIA  1.45.43
259 26 femm 8 SEN Cf  SCHIAVONE Sara  1.45.46
260 234 msch 51 SEN Cm  BIZ Roberto  1.45.47
261 235 msch 15 VET Fm  TRABATTONI Sandro  1.45.47
262 236 msch 69 SEN Bm  NIKOLOSKI Oskar  1.45.47
263 237 msch 52 SEN Cm  SCARABAGGIO Fabio  1.45.49
264 238 msch 11 VET Gm  GORETTI Renato  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.46.02
265 27 femm 13 SEN Bf  DE ROSA Silvia  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.46.16
266 239 msch 52 SEN Dm  PESCI Mauro  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  1.46.18
267 240 msch 26 VET Em  BERTARINI Giampaolo  1.46.25
268 241 msch 53 SEN Dm  PASSUTI Gianluca  1.46.25
269 242 msch 70 SEN Bm  POLITI Mario  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.46.28
270 243 msch 53 SEN Cm  PASQUALETTI Federico  1.46.43
271 244 msch 54 SEN Cm  RUI Loris  1.46.53
272 245 msch 54 SEN Dm  PISANELLO Giorgio  1.46.56
273 28 femm 14 SEN Bf  D'APICE Annamaria  1.46.56
274 246 msch 55 SEN Cm  CROCI Ernesto  APD MAREMMAEXTREME.IT  1.47.02
275 247 msch 56 SEN Cm  FACCHINI Simone  G. P. FANO CORRE 1.47.04
276 248 msch 57 SEN Cm  PELLINACCI Gilbert  1.47.07
277 249 msch 55 SEN Dm  TIGLIO Giovanni  1.47.11
278 250 msch 56 SEN Dm  ALDINUCCI Carlo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.47.11
279 251 msch 27 VET Em  MAGALINI Giorgio  POL. CSI CADIDAVID A.S.D.  1.47.11
280 252 msch 28 VET Em  FURLER Peter Johannes  1.47.12
281 253 msch 71 SEN Bm  PITZOLU Daniele  1.47.15
282 254 msch 58 SEN Cm  BORDONI Francesco  A.S.D.CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO  1.47.22
283 255 msch 57 SEN Dm  FUMIS Massimiliano  1.47.30
284 256 msch 59 SEN Cm  GRIGOLATO Gianni  1.47.35
285 29 femm 4 SEN Df  LIVERANI Patrizia  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.47.35
286 257 msch 72 SEN Bm  MORENO TERRICABRAS An  1.47.37
287 258 msch 60 SEN Cm  DOMENICHELLI Andrea  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.47.43
288 259 msch 58 SEN Dm  BONISTALLI Michelangelo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.47.47
289 260 msch 59 SEN Dm  FORTINI Giorgio  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  1.47.51
290 261 msch 29 VET Em  PALUMBO Marco  1.47.54
291 262 msch 16 VET Fm  DUGNANI Moreno  1.48.01
292 263 msch 30 VET Em  BENI Andrea  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.48.02
293 264 msch 31 VET Em  DAVOLI Corrado  1.48.03
294 265 msch 32 VET Em  FIORI Leonardo  1.48.08
295 266 msch 12 VET Gm  TRONI Alberto  1.48.11
296 267 msch 6 VET Hm  SMALI Roberto  1.48.12
297 268 msch 73 SEN Bm  SPINELLO Andrea  1.48.13
298 269 msch 17 VET Fm  MADIAI Stefano  1.48.20
299 270 msch 61 SEN Cm  FORNAI Simone  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.48.21
300 271 msch 60 SEN Dm  CIPRIANI Simone  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.48.23
301 272 msch 61 SEN Dm  PIAZZINI Alessandro  1.48.27
302 273 msch 74 SEN Bm  FATUCCHI Simone  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.48.31
303 274 msch 33 VET Em  GARDELLI Andrea  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  1.48.31
304 275 msch 75 SEN Bm  SANTORO Domenico  1.48.32
305 276 msch 62 SEN Dm  FRANCALANCI Renato  1.48.34
306 277 msch 63 SEN Dm  DI MICHINO Franco  1.48.35
307 278 msch 62 SEN Cm  MAJORANO Vito G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  1.48.37
308 279 msch 34 VET Em  FALCIANI Claudio  CRAL ATAF  1.48.39
309 280 msch 64 SEN Dm  TANZINI Silvano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.48.41
310 281 msch 35 VET Em  SERANGELI Massimo  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  1.48.47
311 282 msch 13 VET Gm  FORCONI Giancarlo  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  1.48.48
312 283 msch 63 SEN Cm  FIORAVANTI Gianluca  1.48.51
313 284 msch 76 SEN Bm  BORIOSI Massimo  1.48.53
314 285 msch 77 SEN Bm  RAZZANELLI Simone  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.48.54
315 286 msch 64 SEN Cm  GRAZZI Gianni  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.48.55
316 287 msch 65 SEN Cm  LEARDINI Fabio  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.48.55
317 288 msch 65 SEN Dm  SENESI Massimiliano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.48.59
318 289 msch 78 SEN Bm  BARBINI Victor  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.49.05
319 30 femm 15 SEN Bf  MACCHERINI Pamela  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  1.49.05
320 290 msch 66 SEN Cm  SIRIZZOTTI Fernando Rafael  ERNICA RUNNING  1.49.05
321 291 msch 67 SEN Cm  PIERGENTILI Andrea  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.49.23
322 292 msch 68 SEN Cm  TUIS Marco  1.49.27
323 293 msch 66 SEN Dm  RONDELLI Roberto  ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA  1.49.38
324 294 msch 67 SEN Dm  COSTA Ciro  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  1.49.41
325 295 msch 68 SEN Dm  FREDRIX Maximiliaan  1.49.51
326 296 msch 69 SEN Dm  TARTAGLIONE Pietro  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  1.50.03
327 297 msch 14 VET Gm  STEFANINI Franco  UISP PRATO  1.50.03
328 298 msch 36 VET Em  CORSI Marco  1.50.03
329 299 msch 37 VET Em  CORSI Marco  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.50.06
330 300 msch 69 SEN Cm  BENELLI Fabio  1.50.07
331 301 msch 70 SEN Cm  GAIBANI Matteo  1.50.11
332 302 msch 18 VET Fm  SAVO Roberto  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  1.50.14
333 303 msch 1 VET Im  BARZANTI Carlo  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.50.17
334 304 msch 71 SEN Cm  SORIO Nicola  1.50.19
335 305 msch 38 VET Em  CIVAI Gianni  ASD G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1.50.23
336 306 msch 79 SEN Bm  MONCINI Giacomo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.50.24
337 31 femm 9 SEN Cf  CECCHINI Mara  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  1.50.28
338 307 msch 80 SEN Bm  PIACENTINI Christian  1.50.34
339 308 msch 70 SEN Dm  PICANO Enrico  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  1.50.40
340 309 msch 72 SEN Cm  CEI Stefano  COMITATO PISTOIA  1.50.43
341 310 msch 73 SEN Cm  CEI Andrea  GESPORT  1.50.45
342 311 msch 19 VET Fm  CASELLI Mauro  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  1.50.51
343 32 femm 10 SEN Cf  BACHERINI Ilaria  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.  1.50.52
344 312 msch 81 SEN Bm  TROMBIN Fabio  1.50.52
345 33 femm 3 SEN Af  CORTI Caterina  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  1.50.52
346 313 msch 82 SEN Bm  CAPECCHI Francesco  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  1.50.52
347 314 msch 39 VET Em  BORRO Fabrizio  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  1.50.55
348 315 msch 71 SEN Dm  MONTEFERRI Mauro  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  1.50.55
349 316 msch 40 VET Em  NARDELLA Luigi  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  1.50.58
350 317 msch 72 SEN Dm  MAESTRINI Sauro  ASD POLISPORTIVA I' GIGLIO  1.50.58
351 318 msch 41 VET Em  MASTRONICOLA Claudio  POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE'  1.51.01
352 34 femm 2 VET Ff  DEL MAFFEO Eliana  1.51.02
353 319 msch 42 VET Em  BIAGIONI Giampaolo  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  1.51.03
354 320 msch 43 VET Em  DE MASI Massimo Salvatore  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.51.09
355 321 msch 11 SEN Am  LAMANNA Andrea  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  1.51.09
356 322 msch 83 SEN Bm  DEL CANTO Attilio  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.51.12
357 323 msch 74 SEN Cm  LUPPI Daniele  IL TORRAZZO CIRCOLO POLIVALENTE  1.51.12
358 324 msch 84 SEN Bm  CINCI Nicola  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.51.13
359 325 msch 85 SEN Bm  OLMASTRONI Duccio  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  1.51.21
360 326 msch 86 SEN Bm  BALBONI Andrea  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.51.21
361 327 msch 75 SEN Cm  VANNELLI Massimiliano  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  1.51.23
362 328 msch 87 SEN Bm  GNAGNARELLA Luca  1.51.31
363 329 msch 76 SEN Cm  CANTARELLA Gianfranco  1.51.37
364 35 femm 5 SEN Df  CANTONI Vittoria  1.51.37
365 330 msch 88 SEN Bm  SIENA Andrea  ASPA BASTIA UMBRA  1.51.41
366 331 msch 89 SEN Bm  LOTTI Marco  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.51.44
367 332 msch 15 VET Gm  GIUNTATI Natale  A.S.D. ATLETICA VELLETRI  1.51.44
368 36 femm 11 SEN Cf  FICO Stefania  FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS  1.51.45
369 333 msch 77 SEN Cm  MANETTI Alessandro  ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.  1.51.47
370 334 msch 90 SEN Bm  ZINCHIRI Gianluca  1.52.18
371 335 msch 78 SEN Cm  FANTACCI Mauro  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.52.28
372 336 msch 44 VET Em  COLI Paolo  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.52.29
373 37 femm 16 SEN Bf  WAKEFIELD Sarah  1.52.30
374 337 msch 73 SEN Dm  COUTURE Marco  1.52.34
375 338 msch 79 SEN Cm  ROSSI Roberto  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.52.35
376 339 msch 20 VET Fm  PALUZZI Sandro  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  1.52.35
377 38 femm 17 SEN Bf  BALDACCI Stefania  1.52.38
378 340 msch 80 SEN Cm  BAI Marco  1.52.39
379 341 msch 16 VET Gm  BITTARELLI Natale  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.52.41
380 342 msch 45 VET Em  CASALI Giancarlo  POL. SCANDIANESE  1.52.45
381 343 msch 74 SEN Dm  CAVANI Marco  SAN DONNINO POL.VA ASD  1.52.50
382 344 msch 91 SEN Bm  FANTARELLA Biagio  1.52.50
383 39 femm 12 SEN Cf  TONIOLO Manuela  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  1.52.52
384 345 msch 75 SEN Dm  IACOVITTI Sandro  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1.52.54
385 346 msch 92 SEN Bm  ABDELLA Omar  1.52.56
386 347 msch 76 SEN Dm  FERRARI Ulbaldo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1.52.57
387 348 msch 81 SEN Cm  ATTEMPATI Andrea  A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1.52.57
388 349 msch 21 VET Fm  MEONI Alessandro  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1.53.00
389 350 msch 22 VET Fm  VENDRAMIN Giovanni  1.53.01
390 351 msch 82 SEN Cm  ZOPPI Filippo  1.53.05
391 352 msch 93 SEN Bm  CRESTI Francesco  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.53.15
392 353 msch 83 SEN Cm  CECCHI Federico  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1.53.19
393 40 femm 13 SEN Cf  GERACITANO Sapienza  1.53.19
394 354 msch 77 SEN Dm  ZANOTTI Walter  1.53.24
395 355 msch 94 SEN Bm  GRAZZI Simone  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  1.53.26
396 356 msch 84 SEN Cm  CUCCHIA Gianni  PODISTICA VOLUMNIA  1.53.28
397 357 msch 85 SEN Cm  PARAGONA Rino  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.53.30
398 358 msch 78 SEN Dm  MONTEMAGGI Gabriele  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1.53.31
399 359 msch 23 VET Fm  ZUCCHERI Marco  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.53.32
400 360 msch 95 SEN Bm  PERUGINI Roberto  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  1.53.32
401 361 msch 17 VET Gm  FORASTIERO Antonio  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  1.53.32
402 41 femm 18 SEN Bf  CAPORALI Federica  1.53.36
403 362 msch 2 VET Im  CAMPOLI Domenico  ERNICA RUNNING  1.53.38
404 363 msch 79 SEN Dm  QUATTROCIOCCHI Genesio  ERNICA RUNNING  1.53.38
405 364 msch 46 VET Em  GAMBASSI Gianni  LIBERTAS SIENA  1.53.43
406 365 msch 24 VET Fm  GOBBI Sergio  ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE  1.53.45
407 366 msch 47 VET Em  SENSI Carlo  1.53.49
408 367 msch 18 VET Gm  MILETO Walter  1.53.50
409 368 msch 80 SEN Dm  SARNO Renato  1.53.52
410 369 msch 86 SEN Cm  PELLEGRINI Alessandro  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.53.55
411 42 femm 14 SEN Cf  CASSAMALLY Meg  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  1.53.56
412 43 femm 6 SEN Df  BONI Elisabetta  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.54.00
413 44 femm 1 VET Gf  PORRI Roberta  ASD G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1.54.00
414 370 msch 87 SEN Cm  CARAFFA Alessandro  1.54.01
415 371 msch 81 SEN Dm  ARNECCHI Massimiliano  1.54.02
416 372 msch 25 VET Fm  TULINO Francesco  1.54.02
417 373 msch 88 SEN Cm  MUCCIO Antonio  1.54.03
418 45 femm 1 VET Ef  SICURANZA Silvia  U.P.D. ISOLOTTO ASD  1.54.11
419 374 msch 19 VET Gm  RAMUNNI Antonio Ubaldo  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.54.11
420 46 femm 19 SEN Bf  GALGANO Roberta  1.54.19
421 375 msch 48 VET Em  MARTIN CALOPA Vicenç  1.54.30
422 47 femm 15 SEN Cf  GOVERNATORI Giovanna  POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO  1.54.32
423 376 msch 82 SEN Dm   PISANI Alberto  1.54.32
424 377 msch 89 SEN Cm  LOLINI Lorenzo  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  1.54.38
425 378 msch 20 VET Gm  BUTINI Maurizio  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  1.54.44
426 379 msch 12 SEN Am  TILLI Andrea  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  1.55.01
427 48 femm 2 VET Ef  MARZOTTO Ita Emanuela  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1.55.01
428 380 msch 96 SEN Bm  NEGRO Emanuele  1.55.02
429 381 msch 3 VET Im  FABIANI Riccardo Dario  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  1.55.09
430 382 msch 97 SEN Bm  PINASSI Michele  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1.55.13
431 383 msch 90 SEN Cm  MUZZI Simone  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.55.16
432 384 msch 91 SEN Cm  BOTARELLI Nicola  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  1.55.24
433 385 msch 49 VET Em  GARFI Giorgio  1.55.37
434 49 femm 3 VET Ef  NISTRI Annamaria  CIRC.DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE  1.55.38
435 50 femm 2 VET Gf  NARDINI Maria Grazia  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  1.55.38
436 386 msch 21 VET Gm  MAZZONI Emanuele  MAIANO G.S.  1.55.38
437 387 msch 22 VET Gm  TALLIA GALOPPO Sandro  1.55.44
438 51 femm 3 VET Ff  MAZZA Antonietta  CASTELFRANCO POLISPORTIVA  1.55.47
439 388 msch 98 SEN Bm  MATESIC Gabriele  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.55.48
440 52 femm 7 SEN Df  STACCIOLI Gabriela  1.55.50
441 389 msch 50 VET Em  MENCARONI Marco  1.55.50
442 390 msch 23 VET Gm  PASSARELLO Francesco  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1.55.59
443 391 msch 83 SEN Dm  PODRINI Federico  1.55.59
444 53 femm 20 SEN Bf  LAPINI Serena  DOMOKINESI  1.56.00
445 392 msch 24 VET Gm  FABBRIZI Giuseppe  1.56.12
446 393 msch 84 SEN Dm  FINOCCHIO Andrea  1.56.12
447 394 msch 85 SEN Dm  TAPINASSI Gianni  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  1.56.16
448 395 msch 51 VET Em  VALLESI Piero  1.56.20
449 396 msch 92 SEN Cm  BOLANO Alessandro  PODISTICA VOLUMNIA  1.56.24
450 397 msch 93 SEN Cm  BRILLI Michele  PODISTICA VOLUMNIA  1.56.24
451 398 msch 52 VET Em  RODRÍGUEZ DOMINGO Joan  1.56.38
452 399 msch 86 SEN Dm  GRASSI Carlo  1.56.40
453 400 msch 94 SEN Cm  PISCITELLI Giovanni  1.56.43
454 401 msch 95 SEN Cm  MARRONI Edoardo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.56.46
455 54 femm 21 SEN Bf  PIAZZA Silvia  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA  1.56.46
456 402 msch 26 VET Fm  SGAMBATI Pellegrino  1.56.56
457 403 msch 99 SEN Bm  DI GIOIA Filippo  1.56.58
458 404 msch 96 SEN Cm  STERNAI Matteo  1.57.01
459 405 msch 25 VET Gm  MANZONI Riccardo  1.57.02
460 406 msch 97 SEN Cm  ZANINOTTO Luca  1.57.05
461 55 femm 22 SEN Bf  GRASSI Roberta  1.57.09
462 56 femm 4 VET Ff  LOMBARDI Marta  1.57.12
463 407 msch 26 VET Gm  ZOBOLI Mauro  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1.57.13
464 408 msch 98 SEN Cm  GORI Stefano  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  1.57.15
465 57 femm 16 SEN Cf  MARTELLINI Sonia  1.57.20
466 409 msch 99 SEN Cm  FANTI Maurizio  CSD YMCA  1.57.22
467 410 msch 100 SEN Cm  TAGLIATI Massimiliano  1.57.23
468 58 femm 23 SEN Bf  BURBERI Sara  1.57.24
469 411 msch 87 SEN Dm  CONTI Simone  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.57.34
470 59 femm 24 SEN Bf  FAGIOLINI Sara  POLISPORTIVA SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE  1.57.48
471 412 msch 7 VET Hm  CECCARELLI Mario  RODOLFO BOSCHI  1.57.50
472 413 msch 8 VET Hm  GALLI Gianfranco  G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO  1.58.06
473 414 msch 88 SEN Dm  SASSI Mauro  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.58.07
474 415 msch 100 SEN Bm  CARTOCCI Marco Valerio  1.58.16
475 416 msch 101 SEN Bm  PALMISANO ROMANO Raffa  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1.58.17
476 417 msch 27 VET Fm  GOBBI Gianni  ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA A.S.D.  1.58.18
477 60 femm 5 VET Ff  PENNACCHI Giuliana  GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA  1.58.20
478 418 msch 28 VET Fm  PUGLISI Paolo  ASD ALBATROS ROMA  1.58.24
479 419 msch 89 SEN Dm  LEONCINI Marco  PODISTICA VALDIPESA  1.58.25
480 420 msch 27 VET Gm  VIOLA Vito  1.58.34
481 421 msch 53 VET Em  CIAFREI Enzo  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  1.58.34
482 422 msch 90 SEN Dm  VIVES Joan  1.58.37
483 423 msch 101 SEN Cm  NANNI Giulio  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.58.52
484 424 msch 102 SEN Cm  PULLANO Simone  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1.58.56
485 425 msch 103 SEN Cm  BIANCHINI Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1.58.56
486 426 msch 102 SEN Bm  CERTOSI Giacomo  AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD  1.59.05
487 61 femm 4 VET Ef  CASTAGNO Maria Grazia  1.59.09
488 427 msch 28 VET Gm  BATTISTELLA Luigino  1.59.12
489 428 msch 29 VET Gm  PARRAMORE Michael  1.59.15
490 429 msch 104 SEN Cm  WINTER Mattijs  1.59.27
491 430 msch 91 SEN Dm  SALVI Oscar  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1.59.33
492 431 msch 103 SEN Bm  BALDI Simone  1.59.34
493 432 msch 105 SEN Cm  QUARTA Antonio  1.59.36
494 433 msch 30 VET Gm  BRIZZI Marcello  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.59.42
495 62 femm 8 SEN Df  TINFENA Cristina  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1.59.43
496 63 femm 6 VET Ff  ALVISI Paola  1.59.49
497 434 msch 29 VET Fm  BADALINI Stefano  1.59.52
498 64 femm 4 SEN Af  IANNUZZI Eleonora  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1.59.56
499 65 femm 17 SEN Cf  BUTINI Michela  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.00.02
500 66 femm 25 SEN Bf  MICHELETTI Silvia  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  2.00.05
501 435 msch 104 SEN Bm  BURBERI Marco  2.00.08
502 436 msch 31 VET Gm  PALLINI Gaetano  2.00.12
503 437 msch 105 SEN Bm  PREZIOSA Michele  2.00.12
504 438 msch 106 SEN Bm  BUCCIANTI Tommaso  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  2.00.14
505 67 femm 3 VET Gf  SALVAGNO Luigina  2.00.27
506 68 femm 7 VET Ff  TONIZZO Caterina  2.00.27
507 439 msch 106 SEN Cm  PACCANI Michele  2.00.29
508 440 msch 107 SEN Bm  AHMADVAND Fuad  2.00.30
509 441 msch 54 VET Em  BAIS Paolo  GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER  2.00.32
510 442 msch 55 VET Em  FALSINI Roberto  ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.  2.00.32
511 443 msch 108 SEN Bm  CHIARONI Andrea  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.00.33
512 444 msch 56 VET Em  RUGI Luca  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.00.34
513 445 msch 57 VET Em  CHIEFFI Stefano  2.00.40
514 446 msch 92 SEN Dm  CAROSI Dino  2.00.48
515 447 msch 32 VET Gm  BONETTI Alessandro  2.00.50
516 448 msch 93 SEN Dm  PILLITTERI Giuseppe  2.00.50
517 69 femm 5 SEN Af  BARTOLI Martina  2.00.55
518 449 msch 58 VET Em  LOMBARDINI Marcello  2.01.01
519 450 msch 30 VET Fm  LANDI Marino  CRAL INPS  2.01.02
520 451 msch 94 SEN Dm  MEI Massimo  PODISTICA "VARLUNGO"  2.01.02
521 452 msch 59 VET Em  REDI Nazzareno  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  2.01.12
522 453 msch 33 VET Gm  PAGLIUCA Edoardo  G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  2.01.14
523 454 msch 107 SEN Cm  MATTIA Carlo  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  2.01.16
524 455 msch 108 SEN Cm  CIACCI Gianpiero  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  2.01.16
525 70 femm 18 SEN Cf  BORGHINI Francesca  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  2.01.17
526 71 femm 19 SEN Cf  SERRA Simona  AZALAI  2.01.22
527 72 femm 20 SEN Cf  HEDWIG Thury  2.01.26
528 456 msch 109 SEN Bm  ZANI Luca  2.01.30
529 457 msch 60 VET Em  MASI Lapo  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.01.38
530 73 femm 26 SEN Bf  TOMAT Erica  2.01.39
531 74 femm 9 SEN Df  GRANI Simonetta  2.01.46
532 75 femm 27 SEN Bf  D'INCÀ Cristina  2.01.52
533 76 femm 5 VET Ef  CAPPANNOLI Tatiana  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2.02.07
534 458 msch 95 SEN Dm  BUTINI Paolo  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  2.02.07
535 459 msch 61 VET Em  BACCI Claudio  GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.02.07
536 460 msch 62 VET Em  VICIANI Emanuele  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  2.02.09
537 461 msch 109 SEN Cm  CONTI Lorenzo  2.02.09
538 462 msch 110 SEN Bm  TOZZI Gianluca  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.02.10
539 463 msch 110 SEN Cm  PINETTI Michelino  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  2.02.12
540 77 femm 10 SEN Df  CIOMMO Antonella  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  2.02.12
541 464 msch 63 VET Em  SENSI Pierluigi  2.02.13
542 78 femm 28 SEN Bf  PICCINI Barbara  2.02.22
543 465 msch 111 SEN Cm  CARUSONE Gianni  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.02.25
544 466 msch 111 SEN Bm  BALESTRI Andrea  2.02.32
545 467 msch 34 VET Gm  COCCHI Umberto  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  2.02.36
546 468 msch 96 SEN Dm  FANTECHI Marco  2.02.37
547 469 msch 31 VET Fm  RONDINI Stefano  2.02.41
548 470 msch 64 VET Em  PAGANO Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.02.46
549 79 femm 29 SEN Bf  GORINI Alessandra  SUBBIANO MARATHON  2.02.49
550 80 femm 30 SEN Bf  MELEGARI Barbara  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA  2.03.01
551 471 msch 112 SEN Cm  NONNATO Raimondo  2.03.01
552 81 femm 11 SEN Df  TOCCI Gabriella  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  2.03.08
553 472 msch 113 SEN Cm  PANTANELLI Alberto  2.03.13
554 473 msch 65 VET Em  RENZINI Marco  2.03.15
555 474 msch 35 VET Gm  CORSI Carlo  2.03.22
556 475 msch 97 SEN Dm  GRANZOTTO Francesco  2.03.32
557 476 msch 112 SEN Bm  BRIGNONE Gaetano  PANTELLERIA  2.03.32
558 82 femm 4 VET Gf  DE BORTOLI Flavia  2.03.38
559 477 msch 98 SEN Dm  FABRIZI Paolo  2.03.45
560 478 msch 32 VET Fm  LOFFREDO Giovanni  A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI  2.03.48
561 479 msch 99 SEN Dm  BIANCHINI Nicola  2.03.52
562 480 msch 100 SEN Dm  PETRENI Claudio  2.03.54
563 481 msch 66 VET Em  CAPO Gianluca  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  2.03.57
564 482 msch 101 SEN Dm  MAZZANTI Michele  2.04.00
565 483 msch 33 VET Fm  PERIN Antonio  ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE  2.04.00
566 484 msch 114 SEN Cm  BORCHI Simone  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  2.04.00
567 485 msch 115 SEN Cm  PIERONI Gianpiero 2.04.01
568 486 msch 102 SEN Dm  NESI Simone  CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE  2.04.04
569 487 msch 103 SEN Dm  IOVINELLA Aniello  2.04.14
570 83 femm 31 SEN Bf  CALTIERI Carmen  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  2.04.14
571 488 msch 104 SEN Dm  UGHES Tommaso  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  2.04.18
572 84 femm 32 SEN Bf  LANZILAO Luisa  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  2.04.23
573 489 msch 113 SEN Bm  FORZIERI Paolo  2.04.25
574 85 femm 6 VET Ef  STEFANUCCI Paola  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.04.40
575 86 femm 33 SEN Bf  TUDORACHE Nicoleta  2.04.40
576 490 msch 105 SEN Dm  SASSETTI Roberto  LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA  2.04.41
577 491 msch 67 VET Em  SPATARO Franco  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D  2.04.44
578 87 femm 8 VET Ff  CHIAPPA Lucia  ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA  2.04.49
579 492 msch 68 VET Em  MAIANI Luca  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.04.49
580 493 msch 114 SEN Bm  LODOLO Daniele  2.04.50
581 88 femm 12 SEN Df  CIANFANELLI Angela  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.04.56
582 494 msch 106 SEN Dm  SBRANA Stefano  2.05.09
583 495 msch 116 SEN Cm  BERTINI Gianni  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.05.09
584 89 femm 13 SEN Df  FERRARESI Roberta  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.  2.05.10
585 496 msch 69 VET Em  ADAMI Francesco  CRAL INPS  2.05.23
586 497 msch 36 VET Gm   PIZZICORI Paolo  COMITATO UISP PRATO  2.05.31
587 90 femm 7 VET Ef   RASPA Emanuela  ASD TURRIS TORGIANO  2.05.32
588 498 msch 37 VET Gm  BALZAN Wilmo  2.05.36
589 499 msch 107 SEN Dm  MENABUE Stefano  POLIVALENTE CASTELNUOVO RANGONE  2.05.37
590 500 msch 70 VET Em  BARDAZZI Gianni  2.05.38
591 501 msch 115 SEN Bm  GROUT Andrew  2.05.46
592 502 msch 9 VET Hm  SCOLAFURRU Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.05.52
593 503 msch 117 SEN Cm  BRIGANTI Alessandro  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  2.05.52
594 91 femm 6 SEN Af  VESELA Barbora  2.05.56
595 504 msch 34 VET Fm  VANNUCCI Remo  IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD  2.05.56
596 505 msch 108 SEN Dm  GALLORINI Alessandro  ASD POLISPORTIVA I' GIGLIO  2.05.59
597 92 femm 34 SEN Bf  CALUBANI Giulia  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  2.06.05
598 506 msch 116 SEN Bm  VANNUCCINI Paolo  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.06.06
599 507 msch 117 SEN Bm  RUSCA Paolo  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA  2.06.12
600 508 msch 118 SEN Bm  MATEROZZI Alessio  2.06.14
601 509 msch 118 SEN Cm  MARRADI Luigi  2.06.14
602 93 femm 7 SEN Af  GERLINI Gianna  2.06.15
603 94 femm 8 VET Ef  PAMPALONI Barbara  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.06.17
604 510 msch 119 SEN Bm  BONANNI David  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  2.06.21
605 95 femm 35 SEN Bf  FERRARI Francesca  POLIVALENTE CASTELNUOVO RANGONE  2.06.21
606 96 femm 9 VET Ff  BATTAGLINI Rossana  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.06.24
607 511 msch 38 VET Gm  RASPANTI Paolo  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.06.24
608 512 msch 13 SEN Am  TAZIOLI Diego  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  2.06.25
609 97 femm 21 SEN Cf  MAZZONI Annalisa Romina  POD.MISERIC.AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  2.06.26
610 513 msch 109 SEN Dm  FRONTANI Massimo  RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL  2.06.30
611 98 femm 36 SEN Bf  DE GASPER Lisa  2.06.33
612 99 femm 37 SEN Bf  RODRIGUEZ Maria Marlene  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  2.06.34
613 514 msch 110 SEN Dm  ÁLVAREZ-OSSORIO ALVAR  2.06.35
614 515 msch 71 VET Em  THYS Dirk  2.06.36
615 516 msch 10 VET Hm  LAPINI Luciano  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.06.38
616 100 femm 10 VET Ff  BICCHI Carla  RODOLFO BOSCHI  2.06.39
617 517 msch 35 VET Fm  NAPPI Antonio Aldo  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.06.46
618 518 msch 72 VET Em  GIANNINI Paolo  ASD G.S. MONTEAPERTI  2.07.06
619 519 msch 111 SEN Dm  SERVINO Salvatore  DOMOKINESI  2.07.12
620 520 msch 73 VET Em  CAPORALI Carlo  2.07.14
621 521 msch 120 SEN Bm  PICCIRILLI Emanuele  2.07.17
622 522 msch 119 SEN Cm  HOFFMANN Maurizio  2.07.17
623 523 msch 120 SEN Cm  BELARDI Giampaolo  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.07.20
624 524 msch 36 VET Fm  BRESCHI Massimo  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  2.07.34
625 101 femm 14 SEN Df  PANUNZIO Chiara  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  2.07.34
626 525 msch 121 SEN Cm  CIONCOLINI Gianluca  2.07.40
627 526 msch 121 SEN Bm  RICCI Alessandro  2.07.40
628 102 femm 22 SEN Cf  ARSIE Tania  SMS ANDREA DEL SARTO  2.07.41
629 103 femm 23 SEN Cf  ROSON Roberta  2.07.50
630 527 msch 112 SEN Dm  BINDELLI Gianni  2.07.50
631 528 msch 113 SEN Dm  MORLACCHETTI Ermanno  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2.07.53
632 529 msch 74 VET Em  LEUNIS Jo  2.07.54
633 530 msch 122 SEN Cm  FRIGNANI Luigi  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  2.07.57
634 104 femm 24 SEN Cf  TARANTINI Simona  2.08.04
635 531 msch 75 VET Em  CETOLONI Andrea  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  2.08.07
636 105 femm 38 SEN Bf  ROVENTINI Emma  2.08.13
637 532 msch 76 VET Em  DE NARDIN Giorgio  2.08.15
638 106 femm 8 SEN Af  GUXHOLLI Ermelinda  2.08.30
639 533 msch 123 SEN Cm  GORI Mirko  2.08.39
640 534 msch 122 SEN Bm  BORDIN Nicola  2.08.44
641 535 msch 39 VET Gm  GALEAZZI Galeazzo  2.08.47
642 536 msch 37 VET Fm  MANTOVANI Nazzareno  ASPA BASTIA UMBRA  2.08.59
643 537 msch 114 SEN Dm  FARAONE Mauro  2.09.01
644 107 femm 25 SEN Cf  HIMMLER Kristin Michelle  2.09.01
645 538 msch 124 SEN Cm  CARDO Luca  2.09.07
646 108 femm 39 SEN Bf  CHECCACCI Elisabetta  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D  2.09.12
647 539 msch 38 VET Fm  ROVENTINI Leopoldo  2.09.14
648 540 msch 77 VET Em  BERTONI Massimo  2.09.21
649 541 msch 115 SEN Dm  ZANELLI Paolo  2.09.21
650 542 msch 123 SEN Bm  GUASTINI Andrea  2.09.22
651 543 msch 116 SEN Dm  MOLLET Patrick  2.09.27
652 544 msch 117 SEN Dm  GIUNTA Giorgio  2.09.28
653 545 msch 78 VET Em  CASCIANI Vanni  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  2.09.33
654 546 msch 125 SEN Cm  VOLPE Alberto  2.09.39
655 547 msch 79 VET Em  BENDINELLI Luca  PODISTICA "VARLUNGO"  2.09.45
656 109 femm 26 SEN Cf  PIERI Laura  CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE  2.09.50
657 548 msch 4 VET Im  BIAGIONI Giorgio  ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA  2.09.54
658 549 msch 40 VET Gm  CECCONI Leonardo  C.R.A.L. ASL 3  2.10.06
659 110 femm 11 VET Ff  IOANNA Assunta  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  2.10.09
660 111 femm 27 SEN Cf  POLINI Emanuela 2.10.16
661 550 msch 118 SEN Dm  SECCAMANI Giuseppe  2.10.16
662 551 msch 5 VET Im  NERI Giuliano  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.10.17
663 552 msch 126 SEN Cm  DEL LONGO Gianangelo  2.10.20
664 553 msch 119 SEN Dm  TUCI Massimo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  2.10.32
665 554 msch 80 VET Em  PAMPALONI Paolo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.10.33
666 112 femm 15 SEN Df  UGOLINI Lucia  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.10.48
667 113 femm 9 VET Ef  CARAMALLI Rita  2.10.51
668 555 msch 39 VET Fm  GALLORINI Giampaolo  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  2.10.51
669 114 femm 28 SEN Cf  ZAUSA Sabrina  2.11.07
670 556 msch 120 SEN Dm  ROSINI Fabrizio  2.11.07
671 557 msch 11 VET Hm  FREZZA Valdemaro  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.11.51
672 558 msch 127 SEN Cm  SESTINI Maurizio  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  2.11.59
673 115 femm 29 SEN Cf  RIGACCI Maia  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  2.11.59
674 559 msch 124 SEN Bm  MAZZINI Marco  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  2.12.08
675 560 msch 128 SEN Cm  ELLIOTT James SEN  2.12.08
676 561 msch 81 VET Em  BRIGHINDI Antonello  POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE'  2.12.24
677 116 femm 40 SEN Bf  MASSIMI Cristina  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  2.12.31
678 562 msch 82 VET Em  PRATESI Luca  2.12.56
679 117 femm 16 SEN Df  RONCONI Rossana  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.13.08
680 563 msch 6 VET Im  BIANCIARDI Ameraldo  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  2.13.08
681 118 femm 17 SEN Df  SPINA Giovanna  2.13.09
682 564 msch 12 VET Hm  PANTI Roberto  ASD G.S. MONTEAPERTI  2.13.09
683 119 femm 30 SEN Cf  MACCHERINI Tamara  A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO  2.13.28
684 120 femm 31 SEN Cf  VANNUCCHI Letizia  A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI  2.13.32
685 121 femm 10 VET Ef  SORDI Fiorella  2.13.44
686 122 femm 11 VET Ef  GRADELLINI Paola  2.13.44
687 123 femm 9 SEN Af  ENSOLI Monica  2.13.46
688 124 femm 12 VET Ff  PIOL Maura  2.13.47
689 125 femm 41 SEN Bf  GREEN Erin  ASD AENEAS RUN  2.13.50
690 565 msch 129 SEN Cm  GREEN Luke  ASD AENEAS RUN  2.13.51
691 126 femm 18 SEN Df  POSSENTI Elisa  2.14.07
692 566 msch 41 VET Gm  FABIANI Mauro  A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO  2.14.11
693 567 msch 13 VET Hm  ANDREETTA Gildo  2.14.15
694 127 femm 5 VET Gf  DA RE Pasqualina  2.14.15
695 568 msch 14 VET Hm  JAMES Alexander  2.14.16
696 128 femm 10 SEN Af  MASSA Giulia  2.14.28
697 129 femm 6 VET Gf  DE COLLE Maria Grazia  2.14.28
698 130 femm 13 VET Ff  MAZZONI Enrica  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  2.14.33
699 569 msch 121 SEN Dm  MAZZIERLI Roberto  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  2.14.36
700 570 msch 130 SEN Cm  OLIMPI Michele  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.14.49
701 571 msch 40 VET Fm  VERGANI Claudio  2.14.58
702 572 msch 83 VET Em  BARZAGLI Paolo  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.15.14
703 573 msch 125 SEN Bm  FERRARA  Andrea  2.15.18
704 574 msch 15 VET Hm  MANFRIN Emilio  2.15.32
705 131 femm 42 SEN Bf  TANGANELLI Ilaria  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  2.15.42
706 132 femm 32 SEN Cf  MEINGAST Silvia  2.15.48
707 575 msch 122 SEN Dm  SCOPETTA Stefano  ASD TURRIS TORGIANO  2.15.48
708 133 femm 14 VET Ff  ORNELLI Silvana  ASD TURRIS TORGIANO  2.15.49
709 576 msch 126 SEN Bm  FRANA Matteo  2.15.49
710 577 msch 84 VET Em  ANGELINI Fabrizio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2.15.54
711 578 msch 41 VET Fm  CORALLO Biagio  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.15.55
712 579 msch 85 VET Em  CORRETTO Antonio  MAIANO G.S.  2.15.57
713 580 msch 123 SEN Dm  BAGLIONI Paolo  MAIANO G.S.  2.15.57
714 581 msch 86 VET Em  MOIO Pasquale  2.16.18
715 134 femm 12 VET Ef  GAMBELLI Loretta  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  2.16.18
716 582 msch 14 SEN Am  CORROTTI Manuele  2.16.19
717 135 femm 19 SEN Df  BARLETTA Leonisia  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  2.16.24
718 583 msch 127 SEN Bm  TOSI Massimilano  2.16.49
719 584 msch 42 VET Fm  CHEROTTI Stefano  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  2.17.07
720 136 femm 43 SEN Bf  MALTAGLIATI Valentina  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.17.10
721 585 msch 43 VET Fm  CRISTINO Franco  2.17.10
722 137 femm 20 SEN Df  POSSENTI Manuela  2.17.13
723 138 femm 44 SEN Bf  VESPRINI Barbara  2.17.21
724 139 femm 7 VET Gf  CARNEVALE Ines  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2.17.33
725 586 msch 87 VET Em  VISCONTI Carlo  ASPA BASTIA UMBRA  2.17.36
726 587 msch 124 SEN Dm  FORZINI Francesco  2.17.37
727 588 msch 125 SEN Dm  RAGGI Davide  2.17.40
728 140 femm 45 SEN Bf  POLITO Giovanna  2.17.51
729 589 msch 88 VET Em  BALESTRINI Giampaolo  2.17.56
730 590 msch 16 VET Hm  GALARDINI Andrea  C.R.A.L. ASL 3  2.18.01
731 591 msch 42 VET Gm  BOCCI Giovanni  ASPA BASTIA UMBRA  2.18.11
732 592 msch 44 VET Fm  CORRADIN Maurizio  RODOLFO BOSCHI  2.18.26
733 141 femm 21 SEN Df  MAGNANI Cinzia  2.18.02
734 142 femm 33 SEN Cf  OLARI Deborah  2.18.29
735 593 msch 128 SEN Bm  JORDENS Davy  2.18.40
736 594 msch 126 SEN Dm  ZARICA Stefano  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  2.18.43
737 143 femm 46 SEN Bf  BAZZO Ilenia  2.18.55
738 595 msch 15 SEN Am  LEONESSI Lorenzo  2.19.25
739 596 msch 131 SEN Cm  DEL CONTE Federico  2.19.26
740 597 msch 17 VET Hm  VILLA Paolo Antonello  CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  2.19.39
741 598 msch 45 VET Fm  RABBINI Luigi  UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO  2.19.52
742 599 msch 132 SEN Cm  PERUZZI Massimo  UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO  2.19.53
743 144 femm 13 VET Ef  TORELLI Loredana  POL. SCANDIANESE  2.19.55
744 145 femm 14 VET Ef  SCARPONE Elisa  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.20.02
745 146 femm 22 SEN Df  JACKSON Susan Mary  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  2.20.05
746 147 femm 23 SEN Df  VARI Nicoletta  2.20.06
747 600 msch 127 SEN Dm  GUACCI Gaetano  PODISTICA VALDIPESA  2.20.16
748 148 femm 47 SEN Bf  ESTERASI Chiara  CRAL COPIT  2.20.18
749 149 femm 34 SEN Cf  SALVI Stefania  2.20.42
750 601 msch 43 VET Gm  D'ANGELO Giuseppe  2.20.42
751 150 femm 15 VET Ef  MAZZARIELLO Linda  2.21.01
752 602 msch 89 VET Em  MAZZARIELLO Jeff  2.21.01
753 151 femm 35 SEN Cf  BORRI Laura  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.  2.21.22
754 603 msch 90 VET Em  PATRIZIO Marco  2.21.22
755 152 femm 15 VET Ff  MARZATICO Anna  2.21.27
756 604 msch 128 SEN Dm  COVI Andreas  2.21.27
757 605 msch 91 VET Em  TAVANTI Marco  2.21.47
758 153 femm 48 SEN Bf  WEXLER Ilyssa  CROCE D'ORO PRATO  2.21.57
759 606 msch 129 SEN Bm  ZACCHEI Mirko  CROCE D'ORO PRATO  2.21.57
760 154 femm 24 SEN Df  CASSAERT Karlien  2.22.23
761 155 femm 36 SEN Cf  ROSSINI Monica  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.22.26
762 156 femm 37 SEN Cf  RICCOBONO Melania  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2.22.41
763 607 msch 133 SEN Cm  BIZZARRI Fabio  G.S. POLIPODI A.S.D.  2.23.00
764 157 femm 49 SEN Bf  PECORARO Deborah  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.23.26
765 608 msch 134 SEN Cm  MAZZANTI Luca  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD  2.23.27
766 158 femm 50 SEN Bf  GAMBINI Martina 2.23.44
767 159 femm 51 SEN Bf  GALASSO Liana ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA  2.24.03
768 609 msch 44 VET Gm  BALDIN Gianfranco  2.24.11
769 160 femm 16 VET Ff  BATTISTON Daniela  2.24.26
770 610 msch 129 SEN Dm  RUCHE Gael  2.24.34
771 161 femm 17 VET Ff  MARACCHIONI Rosella  2.24.49
772 611 msch 92 VET Em  MASSOTTI Mario  POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD  2.24.53
773 162 femm 52 SEN Bf  CARNIELLI Valentina  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  2.25.10
774 612 msch 135 SEN Cm  SPINA Gianluca  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  2.25.10
775 613 msch 130 SEN Bm  GIUNTOLI Marco  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  2.25.13
776 163 femm 53 SEN Bf  CICCHINO Marina  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  2.25.13
777 164 femm 18 VET Ff  PESSA Gloria Patrizia  ATLETICO  2.25.24
778 614 msch 93 VET Em  BERTOCCO Massimo  2.25.24
779 615 msch 45 VET Gm  INNOCENTI Fabrizio  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.25.26
780 616 msch 136 SEN Cm  ROMBOLI Antonio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2.25.37
781 617 msch 18 VET Hm  MERLO Modesto  2.25.51
782 618 msch 137 SEN Cm  BIONDI Massimo  2.25.54
783 165 femm 54 SEN Bf  FERRI Federica  2.25.54
784 619 msch 94 VET Em  MANNUCCI Stefano  G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA  2.26.01
785 620 msch 46 VET Fm  MORELLI Franco  ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONET  2.26.02
786 621 msch 47 VET Fm  CASARIN Albino  ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONET  2.26.03
787 622 msch 130 SEN Dm  BRUTTINI Carlo  UISP COM. PROV. SIENA  2.26.07
788 623 msch 7 VET Im  GRASSI Virgilio  2.26.23
789 624 msch 131 SEN Dm  FOSCHI Giovanni  2.26.31
790 625 msch 19 VET Hm  GUARDINCERRI Carlo  2.26.45
791 166 femm 25 SEN Df  GIANNASI Luana  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.27.59
792 167 femm 16 VET Ef  GIANNASI Lucia  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2.27.59
793 168 femm 17 VET Ef  PRATO Donatella  CASTELFRANCO POLISPORTIVA  2.28.13
794 626 msch 48 VET Fm  ZAGNI Massimo  CASTELFRANCO POLISPORTIVA  2.28.14
795 169 femm 18 VET Ef  CAMPI Lorella  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  2.28.16
796 170 femm 19 VET Ff  SOSIO Margherita  2.28.32
797 171 femm 26 SEN Df  DE PASCALI Maria Teresa  2.29.10
798 172 femm 55 SEN Bf  CHAN Genevieve  2.29.14
799 173 femm 19 VET Ef  WIZA Barbara Anna  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  2.29.15
800 174 femm 27 SEN Df  TOSORATTI Nicoletta  2.29.22
801 175 femm 8 VET Gf  NERBI Anna  A.S.D. ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRAR  2.30.06
802 627 msch 46 VET Gm  NOCENTINI Eliodoro  G.S. GUALDO  2.30.21
803 176 femm 20 VET Ef  MANNA Anna Maria  2.30.56
804 628 msch 132 SEN Dm  GRANDI Davide  2.31.16
805 177 femm 20 VET Ff  CARAMALLI Loretta  2.31.56
806 178 femm 28 SEN Df  GOBBO Monica  2.32.12
807 179 femm 29 SEN Df  ROSSETTO Bertilla  2.32.13
808 629 msch 20 VET Hm  LORENZINI Gilberto  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2.32.29
809 180 femm 56 SEN Bf  PINI Francesca  2.32.34
810 630 msch 138 SEN Cm  DEL LUNGO Simone  2.32.42
811 181 femm 38 SEN Cf  MICHAELIDES Viki  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  2.32.50
812 631 msch 139 SEN Cm  SIRIGATTI Francesco  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.32.51
813 182 femm 39 SEN Cf  SACCARDI Monia  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.32.51
814 183 femm 21 VET Ef  PAGLIARULO Antonia  2.33.10
815 632 msch 49 VET Fm  STACCIOLI Giovanni  2.33.21
816 184 femm 22 VET Ef  RENGA Paola  2.33.21
817 633 msch 8 VET Im  LIVERANI Sergio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2.33.46
818 634 msch 50 VET Fm  ANTONELLI Enrico  2.36.42
819 185 femm 23 VET Ef  FRANCESCHELLI Elisabetta  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.42.51
820 635 msch 133 SEN Dm  BENINI Luciano  2.42.52
821 636 msch 9 VET Im  SARTI Nino  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.43.15
822 637 msch 47 VET Gm  GEROLDI Elio  2.44.03
823 186 femm 30 SEN Df  CERONI Francesca  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.45.02
824 638 msch 140 SEN Cm  FORNI Paolo  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2.45.03
825 187 femm 11 SEN Af  MONTAGNA Rosanna  2.48.32
826 188 femm 21 VET Ff  SCHENARDI Susanna  2.49.41
827 639 msch 51 VET Fm  NEGRI Giuseppe  2.49.50
828 189 femm 24 VET Ef  BATTILANI Lorella  POL. MADONNINA  2.53.41
829 190 femm 9 VET Gf  POLI Emina  PRATO NORD  2.57.55
830 191 femm 10 VET Gf  POLI Egle  PRATO NORD  2.58.40
831 640 msch 21 VET Hm  ROSSI Giuseppe  2.58.43
832 192 femm 11 VET Gf  DONATI Maura  3.00.05
833 641 msch 141 SEN Cm  MARIOTTI Giovanni  A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 3.02.08
834 193 femm 25 VET Ef  ROSSI Antonella  3.31.01
835 194 femm 26 VET Ef  PINTUS Silvia  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  3.31.03
836 642 msch 134 SEN Dm  LUCENTINI Emanuele  PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO  5.38.31
837 195 femm 40 SEN Cf  LEONARDI Stefania  5.38.31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e