www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
L' EROICA
Domenica 3 novembre 2013
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
Km 65
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ASSM ZAMBELLI ANDREA ASS. POL. ATL. SCANDIANO 04:32:44.00  4,12
2 2 masch 2 ASSM BERNABEI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 04:43:40.30  4,22
3 3 masch 3 ASSM LOMBARDI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 05:05:42.50  4,42
4 4 masch 4 ASSM BONFIGLIO MARCO VERDE PISELLO GROUP 05:27:45.50  5,03
5 5 masch 5 ASSM GENCA ROBERTO ASD AVIS FOIANO 05:29:42.11  5,04
6 6 masch 1 OV50M PAJARO PAOLO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNANO 05:33:53.10  5,08
7 7 masch 6 ASSM ASCOLI CARLO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 05:36:12.20  5,10
8 8 masch 2 OV50M TORELLI GIOVANNI B. ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 05:37:06.90  5,11
9 1 femm 1 ASSF BORZANI LISA AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNANO 05:37:36.10  5,12
10 9 masch 7 ASSM BELLISSIMA CARMELO INDIVIDUALE 05:38:20.90  5,12
11 10 masch 3 OV50M TARATGLINO GIANFRANCO INDIVIDUALE 05:38:28.00  5,12
12 11 masch 8 ASSM PARRI LIDO ATLETICA VINCI 05:42:29.80  5,16
13 12 masch 9 ASSM GUAZZO RAFFAELE RAMON CLUB BRIANZA 05:46:20.80  5,20
14 13 masch 10 ASSM SPIGA PABLO INDIVIDUALE 05:51:33.90  5,25
15 14 masch 11 ASSM BAEZ CARLO INDIVIDUALE 05:57:10.20  5,30
16 2 femm 1 OV50F CAVALLI GIOVANNA ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 06:00:17.20  5,33
17 15 masch 4 OV50M TALLARITA ANTONIO PODISTICA BIASOLA 06:00:48.20  5,33
18 3 femm 2 ASSF BALDI MONICA AVIS VIGEVANO 06:00:54.70  5,33
19 4 femm 3 ASSF ALBERTINI ELISABETTA PODISTICS RUBERIESE 06:05:16.40  5,37
20 16 masch 12 ASSM CARLI DAVID CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 06:07:49.70  5,40
21 17 masch 13 ASSM CAPITONI EMANUELE INDIVIDUALE 06:07:52.80  5,40
22 18 masch 14 ASSM BARATELLA FAUSTO GSA POLLONE 06:11:38.80  5,43
23 19 masch 15 ASSM REBUZZINI PAOLO PAR CANEGRATE 06:12:05.70  5,43
24 20 masch 16 ASSM MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO GP CASALESE 06:16:17.30  5,47
25 21 masch 5 OV50M BORELLA SANTO RUNNERS BERGAMO 06:16:57.40  5,48
26 22 masch 17 ASSM IUDICE GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB PISA 06:20:02.40  5,51
27 23 masch 18 ASSM DE LAZZER LUCIANO US VIRTUS NEMEGGIO 06:20:43.10  5,51
28 24 masch 6 OV50M CHIOSTRINI NICOLA PODISTICA VARLUNGO 06:22:51.70  5,53
29 25 masch 19 ASSM GIAZZI OSCAR HAPPYRUNNER 06:25:31.11  5,56
30 5 femm 4 ASSF ALBERTINI GIOVANNA ATLETICA PEGASO 06:30:38.10  6,01
31 26 masch 20 ASSM PELUCCHI GIMPAOLO ATLETICA PEGASO 06:30:39.00  6,01
32 27 masch 7 OV50M PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 06:31:08.00  6,01
33 28 masch 21 ASSM DI MASSIMO FABRIZIO LIBERTAS ROMA XV 06:34:41.70  6,04
34 29 masch 1 OV60M CIAMPI RENZO GP ROSSINI 06:35:09.70  6,05
35 30 masch 22 ASSM RIDOLFI MIRCO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 06:35:11.10  6,05
36 31 masch 23 ASSM SACANNA MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 06:36:34.40  6,06
37 32 masch 24 ASSM SILIMBANI RUGGERO GS LAMONE 06:37:03.30  6,07
38 6 femm 5 ASSF BETTI LUISA ASCD SILVANO FEDI 06:38:43.70  6,08
39 33 masch 8 OV50M TARCHINI MAURIZIO HAPPYRUNNER 06:39:00.70  6,08
40 7 femm 6 ASSF DELLA BELLA MARINA ASD RUNNERS EVOLUTION 06:40:31.60  6,10
41 34 masch 25 ASSM IACOMELLI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 06:41:12.90  6,10
42 35 masch 9 OV50M ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB MPS 06:41:27.60  6,11
43 36 masch 10 OV50M ORSINI MARIO ATLETICA PERIGNANO 06:43:19.20  6,12
44 37 masch 26 ASSM MOLTENI STEFANO TRIANGOLO LARIANO 06:49:20.10  6,18
45 38 masch 27 ASSM SANCHIONI ALAIN RAID ASD 06:49:46.00  6,18
46 39 masch 28 ASSM GAMBADORI GIORGIO RAID ASD 06:49:48.60  6,18
47 40 masch 29 ASSM LISI ANDREA TORRE DEL MANGIA 06:54:56.60  6,23
48 41 masch 30 ASSM FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRPOOL 06:55:11.90  6,23
49 42 masch 2 OV60M CANTIANI GIANFRANCO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 06:55:38.90  6,24
50 43 masch 3 OV60M ONORATO GIOVANNI CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO 06:56:49.10  6,25
51 44 masch 31 ASSM ADANTI EMILIANO ASD ROMAROAD RUNNERS CLUB 07:01:18.10  6,29
52 45 masch 32 ASSM DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 07:03:56.20  6,31
53 46 masch 4 OV60M MALENA ALESSIO ATLETICA PRATESE 07:05:50.20  6,33
54 8 femm 7 ASSF BERTOLI CESARINA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM ASD 07:06:40.10  6,34
55 47 masch 33 ASSM CORAS RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 07:06:41.50  6,34
56 48 masch 34 ASSM FERRONI ANDREA APPLERUM TEAM 07:10:01.30  6,37
57 9 femm 8 ASSF GIARDINO FELICETTA LUPI D'APPENNINO 07:10:01.70  6,37
58 49 masch 11 OV50M QUASSOLO LUIGI ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 07:11:05.30  6,38
59 50 masch 35 ASSM DI IORIO PIETTRO RUGGERO MARCIATORI DESIO 07:11:06.50  6,38
60 51 masch 12 OV50M SPINA VINCENZO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 07:13:31.30  6,40
61 52 masch 5 OV60M GUERRIERI GRAZIANO ASD AVIS STIAVA 07:13:31.40  6,40
62 10 femm 2 OV50F BOTTEON VITTORIA SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 07:16:03.40  6,43
63 53 masch 13 OV50M BRENO ENZO GS MORNICO 07:16:04.00  6,43
64 54 masch 14 OV50M MUSETTI DIEGO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 07:16:05.10  6,43
65 55 masch 36 ASSM NOTTOLI ALBERTO GSD RUN.DAGI 07:18:40.90  6,45
66 56 masch 37 ASSM RIDET JEAN LUC INDIVIDUALE 07:20:35.90  6,47
67 57 masch 15 OV50M BELLANDI FABIO GSD RUN.DAGI 07:21:34.60  6,48
68 58 masch 16 OV50M REBECCANI FRANCESCO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 07:22:36.40  6,49
69 59 masch 17 OV50M GATTO ROBERTO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 07:22:36.40  6,49
70 60 masch 38 ASSM TALLARITA MARCO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 07:24:28.20  6,50
71 61 masch 39 ASSM FORTUGNO DIEGO RUNNING GPG 88 07:24:28.40  6,50
72 62 masch 6 OV60M MARRI FABIO POD. SASSOLESE 07:25:38.80  6,51
73 63 masch 18 OV50M SPICHETTI ANTONIO PRATO NORD 07:26:05.80  6,52
74 11 femm 9 ASSF TURCHI ROSSANA AMICI DI MARIO 07:26:05.90  6,52
75 64 masch 40 ASSM MICHELOTTI MICHELE GSD RUN.DAGI 07:28:41.70  6,54
76 65 masch 41 ASSM TARENGHI COSTANTINO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 07:30:09.60  6,56
77 66 masch 42 ASSM LOCATI MARCO EGIDIO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 07:30:09.70  6,56
78 67 masch 19 OV50M COPPOLA FRANCESCO GRUPPO PODISTICO RODHENSE 07:30:49.20  6,56
79 68 masch 43 ASSM CHISCI MARCO GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 07:30:59.00  6,56
80 12 femm 10 ASSF NICCOLINI SILVIA GP FRATELLANZA P. GRASSINA 07:31:37.50  6,57
81 69 masch 44 ASSM BOTTIROLI EMANUELE AVIS VIGEVANO 07:32:14.30  6,57
82 70 masch 20 OV50M IACOVACCI MARIO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 07:34:58.40  7,00
83 71 masch 45 ASSM ZANIERI FABIO INDIVIDUALE 07:36:05.40  7,01
84 72 masch 21 OV50M CANZIAN PIETRO SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 07:36:40.00  7,02
85 73 masch 46 ASSM CASAGRANDE MARZIO SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 07:37:00.40  7,02
86 74 masch 47 ASSM MICONI MARCO CAFFARELLA TEAM 07:38:04.10  7,03
87 75 masch 22 OV50M TEGGI MAURIZIO ATL. ACQUDELA 07:38:08.50  7,03
88 76 masch 48 ASSM BAZZACCO PIERPAOLO INDIVIDUALE 07:38:21.50  7,03
89 77 masch 23 OV50M BELLATO GIANLUCA APPLERUM TEAM 07:39:47.40  7,04
90 78 masch 49 ASSM RICASOLI MARCO UISP LATINA 07:40:07.50  7,05
91 79 masch 24 OV50M GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 07:40:11.50  7,05
92 80 masch 7 OV60M CAMERTONI ANTONIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 07:40:14.70  7,05
93 81 masch 25 OV50M AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO AVIS FORLI 07:41:26.70  7,06
94 82 masch 26 OV50M GEMMA LORENZO AVIS FORLI 07:41:27.90  7,06
95 83 masch 27 OV50M PIAZZA LUCIANO AVIS FORLI 07:41:28.40  7,06
96 84 masch 50 ASSM GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 07:41:29.60  7,06
97 85 masch 28 OV50M GIULIANO GIOVANNI GRUPPO PODISTICO TRINESE 07:42:58.00  7,07
98 86 masch 51 ASSM MOLARI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 07:43:32.30  7,08
99 87 masch 52 ASSM BORDINI WILLIAM IMOLA FAENZA 07:45:24.60  7,10
100 88 masch 8 OV60M MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTA ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 07:46:17.30  7,10
101 89 masch 53 ASSM VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO PRATO NORD 07:46:49.10  7,11
102 90 masch 29 OV50M FEDI FABRIZIO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 07:46:49.10  7,11
103 91 masch 54 ASSM IAVAGNILIO PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 07:47:03.20  7,11
104 13 femm 11 ASSF ZANOLI MONICA INDIVIDUALE 07:47:03.50  7,11
105 92 masch 9 OV60M PIZZI MASSIMO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 07:47:15.40  7,11
106 93 masch 55 ASSM DALERA GIUSEPPE GS LAMICHETTA 07:50:17.10  7,14
107 94 masch 10 OV60M PONZIO GUIDO VINCENZO ATL. AMATORI MOLISE 07:50:43.70  7,15
108 95 masch 56 ASSM VALICATI MARCO ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' 07:51:19.10  7,15
109 14 femm 12 ASSF INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO 07:51:41.00  7,15
110 96 masch 57 ASSM TEMPESTINI DAMIANO ASD VOLO 07:51:59.00  7,16
111 97 masch 30 OV50M BOCCHINI EMILIO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 07:52:18.30  7,16
112 97 masch 58 ASSM ROPPO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 07:54:47.70  7,18
113 98 masch 59 ASSM STEFANI FRANCO PRATO NORD 07:55:31.00  7,19
114 100 masch 31 OV50M PECCI RICCARDO ARCUS RIMINI 07:56:49.80  7,20
115 99 masch 60 ASSM ROCCHI VALERIO ASD 3.4 FUN 07:58:34.30  7,22
116 102 masch 32 OV50M MAZZOCCHI LUIGI GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO 07:59:18.60  7,22
117 15 femm 13 ASSF GAMBA STEFANIA ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 08:01:09.50  7,24
118 100 masch 61 ASSM FABBRI ANTONIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 08:01:29.10  7,24
119 104 masch 11 OV60M CAPECCI FRANCESCO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 08:04:27.80  7,27
120 16 femm 3 OV50F RADO ALESSANDRA VOLTAN 08:05:12.90  7,28
121 101 masch 62 ASSM TOFFOLI STEFANO SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 08:09:12.30  7,32
122 17 femm 4 OV50F PASCON NADIA SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 08:09:35.30  7,32
123 102 masch 63 ASSM ARFAIOLI STEFANO LIBERTAS LA TORRE 08:13:11.20  7,35
124 103 masch 64 ASSM RANGHETTI PIETRO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 08:24:08.20  7,45
125 108 masch 33 OV50M BERTUOL STEFANO SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 08:26:09.90  7,47
126 18 femm 1 OV60F LETTIERI ROSA POD. SAM DAMIANESE 08:27:39.50  7,49
127 19 femm 5 OV50F MARIANI LILIANA GS CIONAMARKET CASCINE DI BUTI 08:28:14.70  7,49
128 20 femm 14 ASSF RAZZOLINI ILARIA US NAVE 08:32:04.50  7,53
129 21 femm 15 ASSF PANDOLFI CHIARA US NAVE 08:32:04.60  7,53
130 104 masch 65 ASSM BEZZI ROBERTO SPORT & WELLNESS 08:34:47.10  7,55
131 22 femm 16 ASSF NORIS PAOLA DST TURBIGO 08:41:17.80  8,01
132 110 masch 34 OV50M FURLAN RINALDO ATLETI CAMPO GIURATI 08:41:18.40  8,01
133 111 masch 35 OV50M DE LUCA ROBERTO US NAVE 08:41:53.00  8,02
134 112 masch 36 OV50M NIEGO ANTONIO GASD VALDAPONE 08:43:34.50  8,03
135 113 masch 37 OV50M BIANCONI PAOLO ATL. LUPATOTINA 08:43:35.10  8,03
136 23 femm 17 ASSF SACCARDO B. SILVIA SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 08:45:18.30  8,05
137 114 masch 38 OV50M ZUCCHINALI GREGORIO ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 08:47:50.80  8,07
138 24 femm 2 OV60F MOCELLIN MARINA GS GABBI BOLOGNA 08:48:46.60  8,08
139 115 masch 39 OV50M FELTRIN LEONARDO SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 08:52:08.50  8,11
140 105 masch 66 ASSM CACCIATORE FABRIZIO ATLETICA PAVESE 08:52:09.10  8,11
141 25 femm 6 OV50F RASICCI ADELE ATLETICA ESTENSE 08:53:20.20  8,12
142 26 femm 7 OV50F MONTANELLI REANA POL. CASAROSA 08:55:35.60  8,14
143 117 masch 12 OV60M MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB MPS 08:55:39.00  8,14
144 118 masch 40 OV50M GENETTI ROBERT ASD BRESCIA RUNNERS 08:57:31.30  8,16
145 106 masch 67 ASSM MARCON GIUSEPPE SC. DI MARATONA VIT. VENETO 09:00:14.40  8,19
146 120 masch 13 OV60M ALIPRANDI RENATO ATLETI CAMPO GIURATI 09:05:10.60  8,23
147 27 femm 3 OV60F BELLATO MARIA APPLERUM TEAM 09:05:55.80  8,24
148 107 masch 68 ASSM GUAGNI PAOLO GS MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA 09:06:40.70  8,25
149 108 masch 69 ASSM APPETECCHI MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA NARNALI 09:06:45.80  8,25
150 123 masch 14 OV60M MAZZEO ANTONIO ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 09:15:45.80  8,33
151 109 masch 70 ASSM SIMONAZZI MARCO ATL. BANCOLE 09:22:01.80  8,39
152 125 masch 15 OV60M PASCARELLA RAFFAELE LA STANCA 09:22:02.90  8,39
153 126 masch 41 OV50M TOSCHI GIANFRANCO ASCD SILVANO FEDI 09:22:02.97  8,39
154 110 masch 71 ASSM BUSSA VITO GS MARCIATORECOGLIATE 09:38:29.30  8,54
155 28 femm 8 OV50F PATTI PLACIDA DINA ASD IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 09:54:39.30  9,09
156 29 femm 18 ASSF BERRUGI FRANCA ASD IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 09:54:39.60  9,09
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e