www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
L' EROICA MARATONA
Domenica 3 novembre 2013
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
Km 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO AVIS CORTONA 03:00:20.70  4,18
2 2 masch NOCENTINI LEONARDO FIRENZE TRIATHLON 03:05:34.60  4,25
3 3 masch LO GRANDE GIOVANNI FIRENZE TRIATHLON 03:09:20.50  4,30
4 4 masch BELARDINILLI ANTONIO UISP ROMA 03:19:11.90  4,45
5 5 masch MEDICI MARCO DORANDO PIETRI 03:23:06.60  4,50
6 6 masch MORANDINI MASSIMO COMITATO UISP PRATO 03:23:59.30  4,51
7 7 masch FELICI FABIO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 03:33:23.40  5,05
8 8 masch BRUNALLI DANILO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 03:35:35.40  5,08
9 1 femm GALLINA FABIA ASD SAN ROCCO 03:37:09.90  5,10
10 9 masch PRESIREN PIERPAOLO ATLETICA FIAMME DREMISI 03:37:42.90  5,11
11 10 masch BOSCAGLI JACOPO ROMOLO E REMO 03:38:26.70  5,12
12 11 masch SCALZO ANTONIO ASD GS BELLAVISTA 03:43:59.30  5,20
13 12 masch FEDERICI NICOLA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 03:45:03.70  5,22
14 13 masch GALUPPA MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 03:46:58.90  5,24
15 14 masch GRELLI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS 03:50:53.30  5,30
16 15 masch GUERRA ALBERTO TORRE DEL MANGIA 03:51:38.90  5,31
17 16 masch LANZANI GIUSEPPE ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:00:39.80  5,44
18 17 masch POZZALI PIERLUIGI ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:00:44.30  5,44
19 18 masch PASSERI SRGIO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 04:02:46.60  5,47
20 19 masch TOTI SAURO GS MAIANO 04:02:51.20  5,47
21 20 masch SCALELLA SIMONE IL FIORINO 04:03:25.30  5,48
22 2 femm MARRATA ALESSANDRA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:03:38.30  5,48
23 21 masch AGNORELLI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB MPS 04:06:54.40  5,53
24 22 masch MECHI ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB MPS 04:10:48.30  5,58
25 23 masch RANICA MASSIMO ATL. VALLEBREMBANA ZOGNO 04:11:59.00  6,00
26 24 masch RAVIOLI PAOLO US SCALO VOGHERA 04:12:06.90  6,00
27 3 femm GIORGI ROBERTA MARATHON CLUB MPS 04:13:08.80  6,02
28 25 masch SCALELLA PAOLO US NAVE 04:13:56.40  6,03
29 26 masch ZADRA FABIO ATLETICA CONCESIO 04:14:29.60  6,04
30 4 femm COCCATO PAOLA ASSINDUSTRIASPORT PADOVA 04:14:40.40  6,04
31 27 masch MERCATELLI ANDREA GS POCCIANTI 04:16:03.20  6,06
32 28 masch PELEGALLI GIORGIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 04:16:10.20  6,06
33 29 masch BATTAGLIA SALVATORE CSI PRATO 04:16:24.60  6,06
34 30 masch CORTINA LUCIANO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 04:16:59.90  6,07
35 31 masch SALATI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB PISA 04:18:44.20  6,10
36 32 masch DELL'ANGELO GIUSEPPE US LA SPORTIVA BS 04:20:06.80  6,12
37 33 masch AMADDII ROBERTO ASD SIENARUNNERS 04:21:26.00  6,13
38 34 masch BIBI MICHELE ASDTRIEVOLUTION SPORT 04:22:37.50  6,15
39 35 masch SCARPA FRANCO ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 04:22:59.00  6,16
40 36 masch CAPOBIANCHI SANDRO ASD TIBUR ECOTRAIL 04:23:05.10  6,16
41 37 masch FORCONI GIANCARLO GP FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 04:23:51.80  6,17
42 38 masch ALBERTOCCHI MARCO ATLETICA PAVESE 04:25:25.50  6,19
43 39 masch GONNELLI MARCO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 04:26:15.80  6,20
44 40 masch MASSETTI BRUNO US LA SPORTIVA BS 04:28:29.50  6,24
45 41 masch CECCHI VINICIO JOLLY MOTORS 04:29:02.10  6,24
46 42 masch MARINO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 04:31:09.60  6,27
47 43 masch ORLANDI FABRIZIO ATLETICA CONCESIO 04:32:07.00  6,29
48 5 femm NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA GP FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 04:34:49.40  6,33
49 44 masch TOMASINI EDOARDO PROIAGOLEN 04:36:26.10  6,35
50 45 masch BELLOMI SILVANO ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM ASD 04:36:26.60  6,35
51 46 masch CASTIGLIONI LUCIANO ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:36:29.00  6,35
52 47 masch MORELLI MASSIMILIANO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 04:42:26.60  6,43
53 48 masch AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO GC CASTIGLIONESE 04:43:07.80  6,44
54 6 femm SANCHIONI CLAUDIA RAID ASD 04:51:12.90  6,56
55 49 masch TORTORA MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA PAVESE 04:53:37.10  6,59
56 50 masch COSTA ELIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANO' 04:54:19.40  7,00
57 51 masch REALI PAOLO NUOVA POD. LATINA 04:56:20.40  7,03
58 7 femm CIOMMO ANTONELLA AURORA RAVACCIANO 04:57:11.40  7,05
59 52 masch FUNGHI ENZO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 04:57:12.10  7,05
60 53 masch BUCCIANTI TOMMASO GS CAPPUCCIMI 04:58:53.70  7,07
61 8 femm BALINGATAN LIZEL INDIVIDUALE 05:00:59.60  7,10
62 9 femm TECCHIO ELISABETTA RUNNERS TEAM ZANO' 05:02:44.40  7,12
63 10 femm ARIENTI STEFANIA AVIS SEREGNO 05:02:54.30  7,13
64 54 masch LONGONI EMILIO AVIS SEREGNO 05:02:56.70  7,13
65 55 masch GAMBELLI FERDINANDO SEF STAMURA ANCONA 05:03:04.80  7,13
66 56 masch SALVIONI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 05:04:08.60  7,14
67 57 masch ZANELLATI FRANCESCO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 05:04:27.60  7,15
68 58 masch MELANI ALESSANDRO JOLO 05:05:40.10  7,17
69 59 masch FERRI MARIO ATL. CASALGUIDI 05:05:40.30  7,17
70 60 masch ZAMPINI ANGIOLO CARLO UISP PRATO 05:06:53.40  7,18
71 61 masch VIANELLI CASSANDRA INDIVIDUALE 05:07:13.50  7,19
72 62 masch CROTTI ANGIOLINO INDIVIDUALE 05:07:15.60  7,19
73 63 masch BIANCHI LORENZO GS RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 05:08:14.40  7,20
74 64 masch DELL'AIA SALVATORE CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 05:09:26.20  7,22
75 65 masch DAMIANI ROBERTO PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO 05:09:50.80  7,23
76 11 femm COMPAGNONI MARIA GRAZIOSA PROIAGOLEN 05:10:48.90  7,24
77 66 masch PACINI WALTER ASD PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 05:10:51.40  7,24
78 67 masch IADEVAIA GIACOMO ASD PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 05:10:51.60  7,24
79 68 masch MARRONI EDOARDO TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:11:16.30  7,25
80 69 masch VALCAVI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 05:15:27.40  7,31
81 70 masch MEZZALIRA VALTER ASD TRA LE RIGHE 05:17:47.10  7,34
82 71 masch NENCINI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 05:18:13.50  7,35
83 72 masch CALETTI ADELIO DST TURBIGO 05:18:31.20  7,35
84 73 masch CAPITANIO MAURO PROIAGOLEN 05:26:48.40  7,47
85 12 femm BRAGAGNI DONATELLA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 05:27:30.50  7,48
86 74 masch PENTORE ENRICO LBM SPORT TEAM ROMA 05:27:53.40  7,48
87 75 masch GERI FARBIO ASD IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 05:29:13.30  7,50
88 76 masch MARIDATI CORRADO GS AURORA RAVACCIANO 05:29:21.40  7,51
89 77 masch CHIAREI GIANNI LA GALLA PONTEDERA 05:29:32.50  7,51
90 78 masch D'ORONZIO VINCENZO ASD GP AVIS SUZZARA 05:30:21.50  7,52
91 79 masch MAININI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 05:33:26.40  7,56
92 13 femm FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:34:14.20  7,57
93 80 masch ANCORA VITO PIETRO PRO PATRIA MILANO 05:42:02.30  8,09
94 81 masch OLDANI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 05:43:12.60  8,10
95 82 masch MULINACCI DANIELE PRATO NORD 05:43:45.10  8,11
96 14 femm GALARDI PAOLA PRATO NORD 05:43:46.40  8,11
97 83 masch NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:43:54.50  8,11
98 84 masch PIGNATA MARCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:43:57.20  8,11
99 85 masch BARENGO STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 05:49:19.60  8,19
100 15 femm FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA US NAVE 05:54:57.60  8,27
101 16 femm TOSOLINI SILVANA ASD LIBERTAS UDINE 05:54:58.10  8,27
102 86 masch INNOCENTI DEGLI MASSIMO PRATO NORD 06:16:13.40  8,57
103 87 masch BITINI FABIO UISP PRATO 06:16:14.00  8,57
104 17 femm ANZALONE FILOMENA PRATO NORD 06:16:14.70  8,57
105 18 femm BURCHIANI ILARIA US NAVE 06:24:22.10  9,09
106 88 masch CESARIO FILIPPO RUNNING OLTREPO' 06:41:11.20  9,33
107 19 femm VISTARINI AUSILIA INDIVIDUALE 06:49:19.00  9,45
108 89 masch FAVARO SEBASTIANO INDIVIDUALE 06:49:19.50  9,45
109 90 masch GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO GS CASTELLANIA GOZZANO 07:17:19.90  10,25
110 91 masch BIGI STEFANO BICI TEAM FRANCY 07:22:03.80  10,32
111 92 masch COLIZZI GIOVAN MATTEO FORHANS TEAM 07:22:03.90  10,32
112 93 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 07:50:29.70  11,12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e