www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a  STAFFETTA  ALL' EROICA
Domenica 3 novembre 2013
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
2 X Km 21,097
Rispettivamente sulla 1a e 2a metà della maratona
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO TOTALE
1 1 mas CARONI FRANCESCO
RICCI STEFANO IL FIORINO 02:51:16.80
2 2 mas METHUSCI MALVIN
LANDUCCI VITTORIO POD. IL CAMPINO 02:53:57.40
3 3 mas LEBOLE ANTONIO
BALZARETTI SILVIO INDIVIDUALE 02:59:53.10
4 4 mas PLATICA RADU
MIGLIORINI SIMONE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 03:03:17.10
5 1 mst CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 03:03:33.60
6 1 fem MEGLI MILENA ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
FURLANI DANIELA ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 03:10:56.80
7 5 mas BERNETTI MAURO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
TONINI MARCO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 03:10:57.30
8 2 mst LENTINI FRANCESCA
VALLELONGA GIACOMO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 03:11:36.50
9 6 mas MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO
MAZZIERLI ROBERTO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 03:12:50.30
10 7 mas MEIATTINI MASSIMO ASD LA CHIANINA
FECI LUCA ASD LA CHIANINA 03:14:09.30
11 8 mas GAVAZZI MAURIZIO
ZAGNOLI FEDERICO SOCIETA' NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 03:14:31.20
12 9 mas BAGNI BRUNO
SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 03:15:24.60
13 10 mas GIANNECCHINI GIOVANNI
BONCINO LUCA ASD AVIS STIAVA 03:19:27.90
14 2 fem CIMMARUSTI BARBARA
ALCHERIGI KATIA ATLETICA FUTURA FIGLINE 03:20:21.90
15 11 mas ANNIBALE ALESSANDRO
BAMBINI ALBERTO GRUPPO MARCIATORI LIVORNESI 03:22:27.30
16 12 mas CRISTEL CARLO GP RICCARDO VALENTI
BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA 03:22:27.80
17 3 mst BOMBONATO MANUELA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
CAVALLARO G.BATTISTA MARATHON CLUB MPS 03:22:46.80
18 13 mas FAVA MATTEO
NOBILIO TOMMASO MARATHON CLUB ROMA 03:22:57.60
19 4 mst PRATESI ALESSANDRO
MACCHERINI TATIANA ASD AVIS FOIANO 03:23:44.90
20 14 mas BORGOGNI ALFREDO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
MUCCIARINI SIMONE GP RICCARDO VALENTI 03:26:06.60
21 15 mas PECCIANTI LUCA GS MONTEAPERTI
ROCCHI DUCCIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 03:26:43.80
22 16 mas BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB MPS
TARSI DAVIDE MARATHON CLUB MPS 03:27:02.00
23 17 mas PIETRELLI ENRICO
MACCHERINI PAMELA AVIS FOIANO 03:27:15.80
24 3 fem BONAFFINI CONCETTA
SASSI ANTONELLA IL FIORINO 03:28:22.60
25 5 mst SCHIAVONE SARA
GALLI ANDREA RUNNERS SALA 03:28:40.60
26 18 mas DEL LUNGO MAURIZIO
PASQUINI DAVID GP FRATELLANZA P. GRASSINA 03:30:19.60
27 19 mas BRUNO FEDERICO
BRUNO ANDREA GS MAIANO 03:34:00.00
28 20 mas MANCINI DANIELE
PUCCI ANDREA FIRENZE TRIATHLON 03:34:31.10
29 6 mst CORTI CATERINA
CAPECCHI FRANCESCO ASD AVIS FOIANO 03:34:34.60
30 7 mst MORETTI PAOLO
CERIN CINZIA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 03:37:09.10
31 21 mas FILIERI DIMITRIJ
VOLPI VALERIO INDIVIDUALE 03:40:01.40
32 22 mas SENESI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB MPS
BIANCIARDI RANIERI GS CAPPUCCINI 03:40:30.30
33 23 mas LANDOZZI GUIDO GS LA PANIA
NAVA PIETRO POL. MENSANA 03:41:41.20
34 8 mst GUARINELLI SILVIA
MORETTI ANGELO GOLINI SKI ALP 03:42:25.60
35 9 mst VISIERI SAILARO
ROMANI RAFFAELLA GARDA RUNNING SALA 03:43:44.60
36 24 mas LEONARDI ROBERTO
GUERRIERI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CDC 03:44:47.00
37 10 mst POLI FRANCESCA
GAMBERINI ROBERTO SOCIETA NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 03:49:36.00
38 25 mas DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE
FERRARESI MAURO SOCIETA NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 03:51:06.50
39 11 mst DI PIRRO ELENA
ZANGHERI MASSIMO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 03:51:36.60
40 26 mas CAPROTTI FABRIZIO
ROMANINI MICHELE ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 03:52:11.20
41 27 mas PINI ALBERTO GS POLIZIA DI STATO
CALANDRA VINCENZO GS POLIZIA DI STATO 03:54:34.00
42 28 mas ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA
GIANNINI PAOLO GS MONTEAPERTI 03:58:32.00
43 4 fem IANNUZZI ELEONORA ASD SIENARUNNERS
BUTINI MICHELA ASD SIENARUNNERS 03:59:21.10
44 12 mst CHENET STEFANIA
DONI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 04:00:08.50
45 29 mas CASARIN SARA
BONI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 04:00:13.00
46 30 mas CESARONI ANDREA
PIGLIAPOCO LORENZO RAID ASD 04:04:48.00
47 31 mas MICHELANGELI DAVIDE
NERINI MASSIMO SOCIETA NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 04:04:59.40
48 13 mst RANFAGNI GRAZIA GS MAIANO
MAZZONI EMANUELE GS MAIANO 04:05:01.00
49 32 mas GARRASI SEBASTIANO GS POLIZIA DI STATO
VICIANI EMANUELE GS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:05:40.80
50 5 fem CAPPANNOLI TATIANA MARATHON CLUB MPS
BREGA DANIELA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 04:08:15.10
51 33 mas RUFFOLI LORENZO
ANGELINI FABRIZIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 04:08:34.80
52 34 mas GOFFI ROBERTO
ANDREONI SILVIA RAID ASD 04:08:48.70
53 35 mas VESCOVINI CINZIA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
AGNELLI MARCELLO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 04:09:59.70
54 36 mas PIROVANO CARLO
COLOMBO FLAVIO ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:13:17.80
55 37 mas FREZZA VALDEMARO
SECCI GIANCARLO GP FRATELLANZA P. GRASSINA 04:15:16.70
56 6 fem STEFANUCCI PAOLA ASD SIENARUNNERS
LORENZINI CHIARA GP RICCARDO VALENTI 04:15:40.30
57 7 fem TREVINATI ELEONORA
GAMBARELLI ENRICA MARATHON CLUB CDC 04:16:29.70
58 38 mas VIDACH VALTER
SPINELLI BRUNO ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:16:37.30
59 39 mas FURNO' PAOLO
BEARZOT MASSIMILIANO BANCARI ROMANI 04:17:44.90
60 40 mas CURINA ORIANA
PORRATI EUGENIO ASD GP QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:35:07.40
61 41 mas VILLA PAOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
CECCOTTI PAOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 04:38:39.30
62 14 mst ROSSINI MONICA
OLIMPI MICHELE GP FRATELLANZA P. GRASSINA 04:43:34.90
63 42 mas BERTI ALESSIO STEFANO
CAPPELLETTO CHRISTIAN RACING TEAM ASD 05:04:01.00
64 8 fem BORGONCINO CRISTINA ASD SIENARUNNERS
COVASNEANU ALINA ASD SIENARUNNERS 05:05:14.70
65 43 mas ERCOLINI MASSIMILIANO
ISMARI ROBERTO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 05:08:06.10
66 15 mst GRAZIANI SILVIA
ZAULI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 06:32:33.90
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e