www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
16a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 10 novembre 2013
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Ferro Diego 1985 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 4 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
5 5 masch Marricchi Livio 1990 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
6 6 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
10 10 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Monteaperti
11 11 masch Porc Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas
12 12 masch Boscagli Iacopo 1977 G.S. Romolo e Remo
13 13 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Leonini Donato 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
18 18 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch Manganelli Simone 1964 A.S.D. La Bulletta
20 20 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Casula Luigi 1952 G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
23 23 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
24 24 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 25 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
27 1 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 27 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
29 28 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
30 29 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 30 masch Bacconi Paolo 1963 G.S. Monteaperti
32 31 masch Mezzedimi Gianfranco 1968 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
33 32 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 33 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 2 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 34 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 3 femm Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
38 35 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 4 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania
40 36 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
41 37 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
42 38 masch Formentin Andrea 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 39 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 40 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
45 41 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 42 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
47 43 masch Spina Alfio 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
48 44 masch Nardi Jacopo 1976 G.S. Lucignano
49 45 masch Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 46 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
51 47 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
52 48 masch Regina Francesco 1976 A.S.D. SienaRunners
53 49 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
54 50 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 51 masch Corsi Marco 1961 G.S. Bellavista
56 52 masch Onori Massimo 1970 Cral Whirlpool
57 53 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 54 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 G.S. Bellavista
59 55 masch Mannini Andrea 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
60 56 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
61 5 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
62 57 masch Bruni Alessandro 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 58 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 6 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
65 59 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
66 60 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
67 61 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
68 62 masch Capolsini Amilcare 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 63 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
70 64 masch Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero
71 65 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 66 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
73 67 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 68 masch Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide
75 69 masch Garf Giorgio 1963 G.S. Capannori
76 70 masch Mencaroni Marco 1959 G.S. Poltefelcino (PG)
77 7 femm Giorgi Roberta 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 71 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
79 72 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 73 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
81 74 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
82 8 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
83 75 masch Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 76 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 77 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
86 78 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
87 9 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
88 79 masch Rotunno Paolo 196 G.S. Monteaperti
89 80 masch Posarelli Paolo 1966 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
90 81 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 82 masch Petreni Manolo 1971 G.S. Bellavista
92 10 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners
93 11 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
94 83 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 Marathon Club Cral Mps
95 84 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
96 85 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 12 femm Piccini Barbara 1979 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
98 86 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 87 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 88 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 89 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
102 13 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
103 14 femm Sbardellati Roberta 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
104 90 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
105 15 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
106 91 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
107 92 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
108 93 masch Pasquali Tommaso 1975 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 94 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
110 95 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
111 96 masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero
112 97 masch Rondini Simone 1971 Libero
113 98 masch Lassandro Nicola 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
114 99 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
115 100 masch Lucarelli Giuseppe 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
116 101 masch Staderini Pietro 1975 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 102 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
118 103 masch Volterrani Alessandro 1972 Palestra Equinox
119 104 masch Orsini Leonardo 1973 Libero
120 105 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
121 106 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato
122 107 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 G.S. Bellavista
123 108 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
124 109 masch Vigni Paolo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
125 110 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
126 111 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 16 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 17 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
129 112 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 113 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
131 18 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
132 19 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
133 114 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
134 115 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 20 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
136 21 femm Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
137 22 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
138 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
139 24 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
140 116 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 117 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
142 118 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
143 119 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 25 femm Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. SienaRunners
145 120 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e