www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6o TROFEO CALVINO CANTINI
Domenica 24 novembre 2013
CERTALDO
KM 11,750
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch 1 Assl m Niola Attilio UISP Chianciano 0.40.32
2 2 masch 2 Assl m Gesi Andrea Team Cell Food 0.41.37
3 3 masch 3 Assl m Midar Hicham G.S. Il Fiorino 0.42.25
4 4 masch 4 Assl m Valentini Giacomo UISP Chianciano 0.42.29
5 5 masch 5 Assl m Parigi Marco Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.42.56
6 6 masch 6 Assl m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0.45.12
7 7 masch 7 Assl m Caroni Francesco Runners Bergamo 0.45.16
8 8 masch 8 Assl m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.17
9 9 masch 9 Assl m Mugnai Giacomo Atl. Castello 0.45.18
10 10 masch 10 Assl m Fanciullacci Claudio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.46.08
11 11 masch 1 Veter m Fusi Andrea A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.46.10
12 12 masch 11 Assl m Softa Lulzim G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.47.21
13 13 masch 12 Assl m Abate Antonio Atletica Prato 0.47.35
14 14 masch 13 Assl m Falasca Claudio A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.47.38
15 15 masch 2 Veter m Marzotti Tiziano Atl. Castello 0.47.46
16 16 masch 14 Assl m Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.48
17 17 masch 15 Assl m La Cava Alessandro Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.51
18 18 masch 16 Assl m Bianchi Sergio Atletica Prato 0.47.56
19 19 masch 17 Assl m Ricci Dario G.S. Pasta Granarolo 0.48.06
20 20 masch 3 Veter m Lepore Elio Les Croupiers 0.48.33
21 21 masch 18 Assl m Ferro Diego G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.48.34
22 22 masch 4 Veter m Landozzi Stefano Atl. Castello 0.48.36
23 23 masch 5 Veter m Bertone Gianni G.S. Atl. Signa 0.48.46
24 24 masch 19 Assl m Bardotti Sandro Atl. Castello 0.48.47
25 25 masch 20 Assl m Tempobono Marco A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.48.48
26 26 masch 21 Assl m Coraggio Simone Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.49
27 27 masch 22 Assl m Barbetta Andrea G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0.48.51
28 28 masch 23 Assl m Viti Luigi Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.58
29 29 masch 24 Assl m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 0.49.12
30 30 masch 25 Assl m Rigacci Francesco Romola 0.49.28
31 31 masch 26 Assl m Franchini Francesco Montelupo Runners 0.49.32
32 32 masch 27 Assl m Monaci Alessandro Mens Sana Siena 0.49.40
33 33 masch 6 Veter m Durante Emidio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.49.42
34 34 masch 28 Assl m Pintori Francesco Atl. Massarosa 0.50.05
35 35 masch 7 Veter m Felici Fabio UISP Chianciano 0.50.07
36 36 masch 29 Assl m Giannitti Pietro Mens Sana Siena 0.50.10
37 37 masch 8 Veter m Pucci Alessandro A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.50.14
38 38 masch 30 Assl m Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.21
39 39 masch 9 Veter m Menafra Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0.50.28
40 40 masch 31 Assl m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0.50.37
41 1 femm 1 Assl f Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0.50.42
42 41 masch 1 Arg m Iacopetti Giuseppe A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.50.57
43 42 masch 32 Assl m Bandoni Giorgio Atletica Prato 0.51.07
44 43 masch 33 Assl m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 1986 0.51.21
45 44 masch 34 Assl m Gravina Sebastiano Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.23
46 45 masch 35 Assl m Pisaneschi Alessio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.51.28
47 46 masch 36 Assl m Capolingua Giuseppe Mens Sana Siena 0.51.31
48 47 masch 37 Assl m Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 0.51.33
49 48 masch 2 Arg m Malestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.51.47
50 49 masch 38 Assl m Bigazzi Moreno Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.50
51 50 masch 39 Assl m Caini Marco Palestra Equinox 0.52.14
52 51 masch 3 Arg m Pancelli Uliviero Virtus Orentano 0.52.18
53 2 femm 2 Assl f Megli Milena ASSI Giglio Rosso 0.52.21
54 52 masch 10 Veter m Melani Elio Pod. Amatori Castelfranchesi 0.52.36
55 3 femm 3 Assl f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0.52.46
56 53 masch 40 Assl m Ghezzi Moreno UISP Chianciano 0.52.47
57 54 masch 11 Veter m Ciaccheri Mario U.S. Nave 0.52.56
58 55 masch 41 Assl m Tacchi David Atl. Fucecchio 0.52.57
59 56 masch 42 Assl m Neri Luciano G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0.52.59
60 57 masch 4 Arg m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.53.08
61 58 masch 43 Assl m Niccolai Gabrio    0.53.22
62 4 femm 4 Assl f Martini Barbara Casa Culturale San Miniato 0.53.24
63 59 masch 5 Arg m Carlini Ennio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.53.25
64 60 masch 12 Veter m Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 0.53.33
65 61 masch 44 Assl m Gosetto Riccardo G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0.53.42
66 62 masch 13 Veter m Gosetto Marcello G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0.53.56
67 63 masch 45 Assl m Manganelli Simone Pol. La Bulletta ASD 0.53.57
68 64 masch 14 Veter m Iserani Fabrizio Pol. Il Giglio 0.54.09
69 65 masch 15 Veter m Xxxx Yyyy    0.54.18
70 66 masch 46 Assl m Fossi Gianluca G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0.54.23
71 67 masch 16 Veter m Pintori Giovanni Running AMD Adventure 0.54.28
72 68 masch 47 Assl m Corti Marcello Palestra Equinox 0.54.36
73 69 masch 17 Veter m Nobile Antonio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.54.45
74 5 femm 5 Assl f Buolahfa Fatna G.S. Maiano 0.54.53
75 70 masch 18 Veter m Pisano Ettore G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.55.03
76 71 masch 48 Assl m Dini Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0.55.11
77 72 masch 19 Veter m Gherdini Stefano G.S. Maiano 0.55.25
78 73 masch 6 Arg m Daniolo Gabriele Casa Culturale San Miniato 0.55.28
79 74 masch 49 Assl m Cesaretti Massimo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.55.31
80 6 femm 1 Veter f Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0.55.41
81 7 femm 2 Veter f Grassi Liuccia G.S. Atl. Signa 0.55.42
82 8 femm 6 Assl f Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.43
83 75 masch 20 Veter m Gangemi Giovanni Individuale UISP 0.56.23
84 76 masch 50 Assl m Vanni Samuele Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.25
85 77 masch 7 Arg m Giordani Pierluigi Sci Club Asiago 0.56.28
86 78 masch 51 Assl m Cecchi Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.56.29
87 9 femm 7 Assl f Mala Stepanka G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.56.30
88 79 masch 52 Assl m Mattia Carlo Mens Sana Siena 0.56.40
89 80 masch 1 Oro m Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.56.55
90 10 femm 8 Assl f Bonaccorsi Laura A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.57.08
91 81 masch 53 Assl m Zhuralov Sergii Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.11
92 11 femm 9 Assl f Sanarelli Nicoletta UISP Chianciano 0.57.13
93 82 masch 21 Veter m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.57.23
94 83 masch 54 Assl m Pulcinelli Marco    0.57.28
95 84 masch 8 Arg m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.57.45
96 85 masch 22 Veter m Menchetti Adriano UISP Chianciano 0.58.07
97 86 masch 55 Assl m Lazzeri Marco Palestra OASI 0.58.16
98 87 masch 56 Assl m Menichetti Mauro Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0.58.33
99 88 masch 23 Veter m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.58.36
100 89 masch 57 Assl m Cioli Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0.58.37
101 90 masch 58 Assl m Nogara Massimiliano Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.40
102 91 masch 9 Arg m Giorgini Luciano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.58.43
103 92 masch 59 Assl m Raineri Ciro Pod. Empolese 1986 0.58.51
104 12 femm 10 Assl f Bartali Alessandra Pol. Il Giglio 0.59.09
105 93 masch 10 Arg m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 0.59.11
106 94 masch 11 Arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.59.12
107 95 masch 24 Veter m Bacchini Fabrizio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.59.13
108 96 masch 2 Oro m Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0.59.14
109 13 femm 11 Assl f Milli Chiara Maria G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.59.15
110 97 masch 60 Assl m Politi Mario Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.26
111 98 masch 61 Assl m Marino Giovanni G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0.59.29
112 99 masch 62 Assl m Cardelli Simone CRAL COPIT 0.59.32
113 14 femm 12 Assl f Cesaretti Erika G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.59.35
114 100 masch 25 Veter m Cesaretti Lauro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.59.55
115 101 masch 63 Assl m Baldassini Matteo CRAL Poste Toscana1 1.00.15
116 15 femm 13 Assl f Monciatti Manuela Atl. Castello 1.00.20
117 102 masch 26 Veter m Mazzolini Piero Casa Culturale San Miniato 1.00.22
118 103 masch 64 Assl m Mori Andrea APD San Gimignano 1.01.18
119 104 masch 65 Assl m Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.01.25
120 105 masch 66 Assl m Pini Nicola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.01.34
121 106 masch 27 Veter m Fravolini Patrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1.01.57
122 107 masch 28 Veter m Sottile Giuseppe Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.02.00
123 108 masch 29 Veter m Viti Luca    1.02.20
124 109 masch 67 Assl m Grasso Rosario Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.02.24
125 110 masch 68 Assl m Manetti Iacopo Pol. Il Giglio 1.02.26
126 16 femm 14 Assl f Lauria Sabrina A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.02.32
127 111 masch 12 Arg m Soro Grazietto Atl. Valdarno 1.02.39
128 112 masch 13 Arg m Vignone Gennaro Pod. Empolese 1986 1.02.40
129 113 masch 14 Arg m Garofano Mario Pod. Empolese 1986 1.03.00
130 114 masch 69 Assl m Petreni Manolo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.20
131 17 femm 3 Veter f Caoduro Linetta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.03.44
132 18 femm 4 Veter f Buti Paola G.S. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.03.49
133 115 masch 70 Assl m Bini Andrea    1.03.59
134 116 masch 71 Assl m Leoncini Marco Pod. Val di Pesa 1.04.02
135 117 masch 15 Arg m Maestrini Tiberio Pod. Val di Pesa 1.04.20
136 118 masch 30 Veter m Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.04.55
137 119 masch 72 Assl m Giglioni Luca Mens Sana Siena 1.05.21
138 120 masch 73 Assl m Orlandi Fabrizio G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1.05.55
139 121 masch 16 Arg m Mucciarini Massimo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.05.58
140 122 masch 31 Veter m Rosetti Maurizio ASD Top Class 1.06.03
141 123 masch 32 Veter m Mazzuoli Antonella ASD Top Class 1.06.11
142 124 masch 33 Veter m Filippini Stefano 1.06.13
143 125 masch 34 Veter m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.06.22
144 19 femm 5 Veter f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.07.17
145 126 masch 17 Arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.07.18
146 127 masch 18 Arg m Ponchetti Vladimiro G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.07.42
147 20 femm 15 Assl f Brega Daniela Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.23
148 128 masch 3 Oro m Nannetti Giuseppe Atl. Valdarno 1.08.33
149 21 femm 16 Assl f Mantellassi Valeria Libertas Runners 1.08.55
150 22 femm 17 Assl f Monaci Francesca Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1.08.58
151 129 masch 74 Assl m Guerri Lorenzo Podisti Pontaegolesi 1.09.34
152 130 masch 19 Arg m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.09.35
153 131 masch 75 Assl m Vivarelli Maurizio G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1.10.20
154 23 femm 18 Assl f Montelatici Marta Individuale UISP 1.10.43
155 132 masch 35 Veter m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.10.50
156 133 masch 36 Veter m Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.10.57
157 24 femm 6 Veter f Vescovini Cinzia AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1.11.00
158 25 femm 7 Veter f Sartini Sonia G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.11.40
159 134 masch 4 Oro m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.12.03
160 135 masch 37 Veter m Pisacane Piero Pod. Empolese 1986 1.12.43
161 26 femm 8 Veter f Sarchielli Rossana A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.14.02
162 136 masch 38 Veter m Ulivelli Marco Mens Sana Siena 1.14.51
163 137 masch 20 Arg m Casella Nicola Pod. Empolese 1986 1.14.58
164 138 masch 21 Arg m Santini Luciano Pod. Empolese 1986 1.15.43
165 139 masch 76 Assl m Girardi Leandro Pol. Il Giglio 1.16.19
166 27 femm 19 Assl f Cappelli Stefania G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.16.51
167 140 masch 39 Veter m Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano 1.16.53
168 141 masch 77 Assl m Emili Gino Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1.16.55
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e