CORRIDAMAR  2013

Pieve di Sinalunga 
Domenica  1 dicembre 2013
 

CLASSIFICA PER SOCIETA' ED ELENCO PARTECIPANTI

     
1 SP Torre del Mangia SIES 35
2 Atletica Sinalunga 32
3 U.P. POLICIANO 25
4 Liberi 22
5 LIBERTAS Siena 20
6 UISP Chianciano 20
7 La Chianina Running 18
8 G.S. R.Valenti 17
9 CRAL Marathon Club MPS 14
10 ASD Siena Runners 14
11 Podistica AVIS Foiano 13
12 Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 12
13 G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 10
14 Mens Sana Siena 9
15 G.S. Filippide (PG) 8
16 Polizia Stato SIENA 8
17 Palestra The Best Body 7
18 G.S. Cral Whirlpool 6
19 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 5
20 A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 5
21 RINASCITA Montevarchi  4
22 C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 4
23 Circolo Risorti Buonconvento 4
24 G.S. Aurora Siena 3
25 La Pania 3
26 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 3
27 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2
28 Atletica SESTINI 2
29 Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 2
30 G.S. IL FIORINO FI 2
31 G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia 2
32 Atletica Il Colle PG 2
33 A.P.D. San Gimignano 2
34 G.S. Capannori 2
35 A.P. Ponte Felcino 1
36 AVIS Sansepolcro 1
37 Atl. NICCHI Arezzo 1
38 Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1
39 G.S. Bellavista 1
40 Avis Cortona 1
41 Atletica Sciuto RC 1
42 SS La Bulletta SI 1
     
Nr. Cognome Nome Societą
1 MENCARONI MARCO A.P. Ponte Felcino
2 BUSCIOLANO SANDRO A.P.D. San Gimignano
3 MORI ANDREA A.P.D. San Gimignano
4 BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
5 MANTOVANI NAZARENO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
6 SCARPELLONI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
7 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
8 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
9 BELOTTI GASPARE ASD Siena Runners
10 BORGONCINO CRISTINA ASD Siena Runners
11 BUTINI MICHELA ASD Siena Runners
12 CARUSONE GIANNI ASD Siena Runners
13 CASELLI MORENO ASD Siena Runners
14 CINCI NICOLA ASD Siena Runners
15 ERMINI JACOPO FULVIO ASD Siena Runners
16 GHINI ALVARO ASD Siena Runners
17 GRECO CONCETTINA ASD Siena Runners
18 MACCARI PIETRO ASD Siena Runners
19 MARLACCHETTI ERMANNO ASD Siena Runners
20 PACCHIEROTTI LUCA ASD Siena Runners
21 PINI NICOLA ASD Siena Runners
22 STEFANUCCI PAOLA ASD Siena Runners
23 FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE Atl. NICCHI Arezzo
24 PROTANI FRANCESCA Atletica Il Colle PG
25 TRINARI WALTER Atletica Il Colle PG
26 PALMA ROSARIO Atletica Sciuto RC
27 BIDINI MARCO Atletica SESTINI
28 VELLUTINI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI
29 BERDELLI LUCA Atletica Sinalunga
30 BOSSI FRANCO Atletica Sinalunga
31 BUIARELLI GASPARE Atletica Sinalunga
32 CENCINI LUCA Atletica Sinalunga
33 CONTEMORI MAURO Atletica Sinalunga
34 CONTI LORENZO Atletica Sinalunga
35 DE MARIA MANLIO Atletica Sinalunga
36 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO Atletica Sinalunga
37 DUCHINI OSVALDO Atletica Sinalunga
38 FARNETANI  LIVIO Atletica Sinalunga
39 FE MARCO Atletica Sinalunga
40 FRANCINI SERGIO Atletica Sinalunga
41 GORACCI ANELIO Atletica Sinalunga
42 GRILLI GRAZIANO Atletica Sinalunga
43 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO Atletica Sinalunga
44 MANCINI TIZIANA Atletica Sinalunga
45 MARIOTTONI GABRIELE Atletica Sinalunga
46 MASI MIRKO Atletica Sinalunga
47 MASSAI FABIO Atletica Sinalunga
48 MATEROZZI ALESSIO Atletica Sinalunga
49 MEACCI FAUSTO Atletica Sinalunga
50 MENCACCI GIANNA Atletica Sinalunga
51 MENCACCI GIANNI Atletica Sinalunga
52 MIGLIORUCCI  SIMONE Atletica Sinalunga
53 NUTARELLI  LUCIANO Atletica Sinalunga
54 ROSSI LUCA Atletica Sinalunga
55 SALVATORI DOMENICO Atletica Sinalunga
56 TIEZZI MASSIMO Atletica Sinalunga
57 ANTONELLI ALESSIO Avis Cortona
58 ALBERTI LORENZO AVIS Sansepolcro
59 BERNABEI VALENTINA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
60 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
61 MENCONI ANTONELLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
62 NATALICCHI CESARE C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
63 GRIZI MAURIZIO Circolo Risorti Buonconvento
64 MONACI CLAUDIO Circolo Risorti Buonconvento
65 PAOLO VILLA Circolo Risorti Buonconvento
66 PINTORE MARIANGELA Circolo Risorti Buonconvento
67 AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
68 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
69 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
70 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
71 CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
72 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
73 CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
74 GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
75 PETRINI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
76 RUSCI SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
77 SILVESTRI AMELIA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
78 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
79 TANZINI SILVANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
80 TINFENA CRISTINA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
81 CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
82 LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
83 PERUZZI GIANCARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
84 SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
85 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
86 CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S. Aurora Siena
87 MONCIATTI SIMONE G.S. Aurora Siena
88 MONCIATTI CESARE G.S. Aurora Siena
89 PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. Bellavista
90 DOS SANTOS BARBARA G.S. Capannori
91 GARFI GIORGIO G.S. Capannori
92 BIANCIARDI RANIERI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
93 BRUNELLI ADRIANO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
94 BURZI MARA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
95 CAODURO ENZO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
96 ENIA NADIA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
97 FERRO DIEGO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
98 SCALI PAOLO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
99 SORBI ANDREA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
100 TIGLI EMILIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
101 VANNI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
102 CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirpool
103 FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO G.S. Cral Whirpool
104 FUSARO ASSUNTA G.S. Cral Whirpool
105 FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool
106 MAZZINI MARCO G.S. Cral Whirpool
107 TOZZI LUCIA G.S. Cral Whirpool
108 CARINI ANGELO G.S. Filippide (PG)
109 DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
110 GHEZZI STEFANIA G.S. Filippide (PG)
111 GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. Filippide (PG)
112 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
113 PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
114 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
115 VAN DER MALE SYLVIA G.S. Filippide (PG)
116 GRAZIANI EMANUELE G.S. IL FIORINO FI
117 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO G.S. IL FIORINO FI
118 SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia
119 TANGANELLI FILIPPO G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia
120 CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
121 SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI
122 AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti
123 BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti
124 BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti
125 BONECHI FRANCO G.S. R.Valenti
126 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti
127 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti
128 CIOLI GIULIANA G.S. R.Valenti
129 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti
130 DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. R.Valenti
131 LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti
132 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti
133 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
134 MARTINELLI AZELIO G.S. R.Valenti
135 MASSA MARTINA G.S. R.Valenti
136 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti
137 QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti
138 TONIONI RITA G.S. R.Valenti
139 ATTEMPATI ANDREA La Chianina Running
140 BRACCIALI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
141 CALDESI FULVIO La Chianina Running
142 CASTAGNA CONCETTA La Chianina Running
143 CENCINI GIANLUCA La Chianina Running
144 DELLA GIOVANPAOLA TIZIANA La Chianina Running
145 FALLARINO MARCO La Chianina Running
146 LAZZERINI MASSIMO La Chianina Running
147 LOMBARDI LORENZO MATTEO La Chianina Running
148 MANGANI PAOLO La Chianina Running
149 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO La Chianina Running
150 MEIATTINI MASSIMO La Chianina Running
151 PASCUCCI PAOLA La Chianina Running
152 PASTONCHI ROSSANA La Chianina Running
153 PEZZUOLI DEVIS La Chianina Running
154 ROCCHI ANDREA La Chianina Running
155 ROSSI LUCIA La Chianina Running
156 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO La Chianina Running
157 CONSOLE ERIKA La Pania
158 LANDOZZI GUIDO La Pania
159 SILIBERTO FRANCESCO La Pania
160 BAMBINI LUCA Liberi
161 BASTIANI CARLO Liberi
162 BIANCONI VITTORIANA Liberi
163 BIRIBO' GIALLUCA Liberi
164 BOSCAGLI JACOPO Liberi
165 BROCCHI LUCA Liberi
166 CASINI MIRKO Liberi
167 CIPRESSINI OTELLO Liberi
168 FARALLI NARA Liberi
169 FRANCI PAOLO Liberi
170 GARGANI GIOVANNA Liberi
171 GIOMMONI ANDREA Liberi
172 GRASSO GRAZIA Liberi
173 GRASSO ALESSANDRA Liberi
174 GRAZIANI GIULIANO Liberi
175 LUCARONI ANDREA Liberi
176 MENCHETTI ERICA Liberi
177 MOGLI RICCARDO Liberi
178 PELLEGRINI ALDO Liberi
179 PELLEGRINI MATTEO Liberi
180 RIZZUTO FABIO Liberi
181 SALVADORI EUGENIO Liberi
182 CAPPELLETTI CARLO LIBERTAS Siena
183 CINOTTI SOFIA LIBERTAS Siena
184 FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena
185 GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena
186 GASPARRINI ROBERTA LIBERTAS Siena
187 GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena
188 GOLINI LUCIANO LIBERTAS Siena
189 GONZALES DELFINIA LIBERTAS Siena
190 GRASSINI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
191 MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena
192 MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena
193 NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
194 PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena
195 PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena
196 PORCU' MAURO LIBERTAS Siena
197 RAGAZZONI GRAZIA LIBERTAS Siena
198 SALVADORI GIANFRANCO LIBERTAS Siena
199 TADIELLO MARIA LIBERTAS Siena
200 TADIELLO ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
201 TIMITILLI AMEDEO LIBERTAS Siena
202 FLORIDI LUCIO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello
203 BANDINELLI LAURA Mens Sana Siena
204 BARTALESI ENZO Mens Sana Siena
205 CASOLARO ILARIA Mens Sana Siena
206 DELLA SPORA IVANA Mens Sana Siena
207 GATTI ALFREDO Mens Sana Siena
208 GIGLIONI LUCA Mens Sana Siena
209 KORZENIECKA ANIA Mens Sana Siena
210 MATTIA CARLO Mens Sana Siena
211 ULIVELLI MARCO Mens Sana Siena
212 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
213 PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
214 GIORNI PAOLO OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
215 ROSSI PAMELA OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
216 ROSSI SIMONE OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
217 BETTI CAROLINA Palestra The Best Body
218 CAFAGNA ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body
219 CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body
220 DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body
221 GASPERINI SILVIA Palestra The Best Body
222 MARIOTTINI SILVIA Palestra The Best Body
223 ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body
224 ALIMONI SARA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
225 BARBAGLI RAFFAELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
226 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
227 DOMENICHELLI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
228 MARIANELLI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
229 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
230 MAZZONI ENRICA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
231 MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
232 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
233 METUSHI MALVIN Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
234 REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
235 ROCCELLI GIANMARIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
236 BERNARDINI SIMONE Podistica AVIS Foiano
237 CAPECCHI FRANCESCO Podistica AVIS Foiano
238 CORTI CATERINA Podistica AVIS Foiano
239 DEL FRANCIA BIKASH Podistica AVIS Foiano
240 FEI MARCO Podistica AVIS Foiano
241 FIERLI LORENZO Podistica AVIS Foiano
242 MACCHERINI TAMARA Podistica AVIS Foiano
243 MARCELLI CECILIA Podistica AVIS Foiano
244 MENCARELLI FEDERICA Podistica AVIS Foiano
245 TIEZZI PAOLO Podistica AVIS Foiano
246 VENDEPANE GIANFELICE Podistica AVIS Foiano
247 VENDEPANE GIULIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
248 VENDEPANE GIOSUE' Podistica AVIS Foiano
249 BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA
250 CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA
251 GARRASI SEBASTIANO Polizia Stato SIENA
252 LOZZI PAOLA Polizia Stato SIENA
253 NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA
254 PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA
255 SPRUGNOLI ELISA Polizia Stato SIENA
256 VICIANI EMANUELE Polizia Stato SIENA
257 ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi
258 FORZINI EGISTO RINASCITA Montevarchi
259 TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi
260 VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi
261 ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
262 ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
263 BARTALINI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
264 BOCCINI ANNA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
265 BOLDI CARLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
266 BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
267 CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
268 CERASOLI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
269 DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
270 FORMENTIN ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
271 FRADIANI LAURA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
272 FRANCI GIANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
273 GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
274 GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
275 GIANNASI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
276 GUERRA ALBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
277 LISI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
278 LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
279 MESSINA PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
280 MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
281 MUZZI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
282 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
283 NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
284 NERI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
285 PAPINI FILIPPO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
286 PARADISI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
287 PARTINI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
288 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
289 PORCELLI GIULIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
290 ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
291 ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
292 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
293 STADERINI PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
294 TESTANI MARCELLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
295 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
296 MANGANELLI SIMONE SS La Bulletta SI
297 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO
298 BIANCHI BENEDETTA U.P. POLICIANO
299 BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO
300 BLASI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO
301 BONINI MIRKO U.P. POLICIANO
302 CACIOLI CARLA U.P. POLICIANO
303 CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO
304 CECCANIBBI FRANCO U.P. POLICIANO
305 COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO
306 DORI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO
307 GIANNICOLA APPIANO U.P. POLICIANO
308 GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO
309 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO
310 MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U.P. POLICIANO
311 MARTINO ANTONIO U.P. POLICIANO
312 MATINI LUIGI U.P. POLICIANO
313 MUGNAINI JERRY U.P. POLICIANO
314 ORETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO
315 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO
316 PIRASTRU MARIA LUISA U.P. POLICIANO
317 PORPORA MARCO U.P. POLICIANO
318 SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO
319 SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO
320 SOLDINI ALDO U.P. POLICIANO
321 SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO
322 BADIR ACHRAF UISP Chianciano
323 CANESTRARI MAURO UISP Chianciano
324 CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP Chianciano
325 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP Chianciano
326 CIPRIANI FEDERICO UISP Chianciano
327 COMANESCU MIRCEA UISP Chianciano
328 DI MARTINO GANDOLFO UISP Chianciano
329 GRIGIOTTI VIRGILIO UISP Chianciano
330 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP Chianciano
331 M.BAREK MOHAMED UISP Chianciano
332 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
333 MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano
334 PEDAGNA SIMONE UISP Chianciano
335 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
336 PEPARINI ANDREA UISP Chianciano
337 SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP Chianciano
338 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP Chianciano
339 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP Chianciano
340 VENTURINI GABRIELE UISP Chianciano
341 VENTURINI MARCO UISP Chianciano