www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
19a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 15 dicembre 2013
SIENA Coop le Grondaie
Premiazioni anno 2013 Campionato UISP Corsa su Strada
KM 9
ASSOL. m /á f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Tondini Claudio 1983 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
11 11 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Boscagli Jacopo 1987 Soc. Romolo e Remo
14 14 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano
15 15 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
16 16 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 17 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
18 18 masch Porc¨ Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas
19 19 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
20 20 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 25 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 27 masch Onori Massimo 1970 Cral Whirlpool
28 28 masch Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 29 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 1 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 30 masch Palmieri Fabio 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 31 masch Spina Alfio 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 2 femm Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
34 32 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 33 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 34 masch Romeo Giuseppe 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 35 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 36 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
39 37 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
40 38 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
41 39 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
42 40 masch Niccolai Giovanni 1981 C.S. Poggio al Vento
43 41 masch Garfý Giorgio 1963 G.S. CapannORI
44 42 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
45 43 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 44 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
47 45 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
48 3 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania
49 46 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
50 4 femm Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 47 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 48 masch Capasso Antonio 1975 Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 49 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
54 5 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
55 50 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 51 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
57 52 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
58 53 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 54 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 55 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
61 6 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 56 masch Butini Paolo 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 57 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 58 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
65 59 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 60 masch Petreni Manolo 1971 G.S. Bellavista
67 61 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
68 62 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
69 63 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 Marathon Club Cral Mps
70 64 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 65 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 7 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners
73 8 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas
74 66 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 67 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
76 68 masch Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 69 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
78 9 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
79 10 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 70 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
81 71 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
82 72 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato
83 73 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
84 74 masch Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. SienaRunners
85 75 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 11 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 76 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 77 masch Pinzi Valter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
89 12 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
90 78 masch Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas
91 13 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners  
92 79 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
93 80 masch Meucci Claudio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 81 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
95 82 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 G.S. Bellavista
96 83 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 14 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
98 84 masch Carletti Marco 1955 SocietÓ Trieste
99 85 masch Becattini Marco 1990 G.S. Aurora 1948
100 15 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista  
101 86 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 16 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana  
103 17 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
104 18 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R. Valenti  
105 87 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 19 femm Marzi Elisa 1992 G.S. Aurora 1948  
107 88 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
108 89 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
109 90 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 20 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato  
111 91 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
112 21 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948  
113 92 masch Coletta Alfonso 1948 Libero
114 22 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.  
115 93 masch Caterini Santino 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
116 94 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 95 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948
118 96 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
119 97 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
120 98 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
121 99 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
122 100 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 101 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
124 23 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento  
125 102 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
126 24 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana  
127 103 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato
128 25 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana  
129 26 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana  
130 27 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti  
131 28 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti  
132 29 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti  
133 104 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 105 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
135 106 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
136 107 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
137 108 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
138 109 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
139 110 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
140 111 masch Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 112 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
142 30 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti  
143 113 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
144 31 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.  
145 114 masch Raso Ettore 1975 G.S. Fiamme Gialle
146 115 masch Magagnoli Claudio 1941 Marathon Club Cral Mps
147 32 femm Dos Santos Barbara 1968 G.S. Capannori  
148 33 femm Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. SienaRunners  
149 116 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 117 masch Partini Andrea 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 118 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 34 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana  
153 119 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a