www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Giovedi 26 dicembre 2013
PIENZA
KM  21,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m PASSARELLO STEFANO 1981 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.23.36
2 2 masch 2 ass m FOIS CHRISTIAN 1969 A.S.D. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.25.12
3 3 masch 3 ass m VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.27.43
4 4 masch 4 ass m STIVANELLO ENRICO 1973 QT8 RUN MILANO 1.28.40
5 5 masch 5 ass m CESARINI GIORGIO 1978 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.28.43
6 6 masch 6 ass m BALDELLI GIUSEPPE 1968 AVIS PERUGIA 1.29.28
7 7 masch 7 ass m COMARCA VALENTINO 1980 ATL. ELBA 1.29.46
8 8 masch 8 ass m BISTONI DIEGO 1972 ASD TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.30.10
9 9 masch 9 ass m PENNACCHINI LUCA 1970 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1.30.19
10 10 masch 10 ass m DONNINI EDIMARO 1973 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA 1.30.44
11 11 masch 11 ass m FIORUCCI ENRICO 1970 ASD TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.31.10
12 12 masch 12 ass m TUMINO LORENZO 1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.31.37
13 13 masch 13 ass m LACHI ALESSIO 1967 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.32.39
14 14 masch 14 ass m CETARINI TIZIANO 1980 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.33.03
15 15 masch 15 ass m TURRINI GIAMPAOLO 1970 ATL. DEL PARCO ROMA 1.33.20
16 16 masch 16 ass m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO 1972 POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 1.33.38
17 17 masch 1 vet m ROSAI VALENTINO 1954 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.35.13
18 18 masch 17 ass m CIMBOLI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1.35.55
19 19 masch 18 ass m SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.36.06
20 20 masch 19 ass m LA CAVA ALESSANDRO 1974 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.36.20
21 21 masch 20 ass m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1964 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO 1.36.40
22 22 masch 21 ass m DI CICCO DAMIANO 1986 ATL. ELBA 1.36.46
23 23 masch 22 ass m MASIERI DANTE 1973 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.36.51
24 24 masch 23 ass m PALLINI ROBERTO 1979 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.37.38
25 25 masch 24 ass m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.38.01
26 26 masch 25 ass m CAVALLARO GIOVAMBATTISTA 1977 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.38.34
27 27 masch 26 ass m ZINGONI NICOLA 1966 PALESTRA EQUINOX 1.38.50
28 28 masch 27 ass m FABBRINI PAOLO 1977 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE A.S.D. 1.39.11
29 29 masch 28 ass m UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN 1970 LIBERO 1.39.20
30 30 masch 29 ass m MASETTI ALESSANDRO 1991 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.39.25
31 31 masch 30 ass m CORBINELLI FEDERICO 1983 A.S.D NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1.39.31
32 32 masch 31 ass m SCARDACCHI MIRCO 1978 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.39.39
33 33 masch 32 ass m CHELI LUIGI 1983 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.39.55
34 34 masch 33 ass m BIANCHI GIANNI 1967 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.40.03
35 35 masch 34 ass m MEOZZI MIRCO 1975 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.40.07
36 36 masch 35 ass m MARCHINI MATTIA 1983 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE  1.40.18
37 37 masch 36 ass m GORI DANIELE 1970 SILVANO FEDI 1.41.13
38 38 masch 37 ass m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.41.17
39 39 masch 38 ass m RENZI MARSILIO 1978 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.41.26
40 40 masch 39 ass m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.41.33
41 41 masch 40 ass m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1.41.40
42 42 masch 41 ass m GIOVANNINI LORENZO 1975 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 1.41.40
43 43 masch 42 ass m TINI FABRIZIO 1967 1.41.40
44 44 masch 1 arg m MANGIALASCHI ALFONSO  1951 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1.41.53
45 45 masch 43 ass m FERRO DIEGO 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.41.59
46 46 masch 44 ass m GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1.42.08
47 47 masch 2 vet m FELICI FABIO 1963 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.42.12
48 48 masch 45 ass m DONI MARZIO 1966 A.S.D.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.42.20
49 49 masch 46 ass m CAPPELLETTO MAURIZIO 1974 1.42.23
50 50 masch 47 ass m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO 1973 A.S.D. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.42.39
51 1 femm 1 ass f GIANGRANDI CHIARA 1972 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.42.58
52 51 masch 3 vet m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1.43.03
53 52 masch 48 ass m D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO 1981 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.44.02
54 2 femm 2 ass f FURLANI DANIELA 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.44.05
55 53 masch 49 ass m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.44.09
56 54 masch 50 ass m BERNETTI MAURO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.44.16
57 55 masch 4 vet m GHINASSI GRAZIANO 1961 1.44.44
58 56 masch 51 ass m MACCARI PIETRO 1972 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1.45.12
59 57 masch 52 ass m BOSCAGLI JACOPO 1977 ROMOLO E REMO 1.45.18
60 58 masch 53 ass m MAZZIERLI ROBERTO 1965 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.45.36
61 3 femm 3 ass f COPPI STEFANIA 1978 UISP ABBADIA 1.45.38
62 59 masch 54 ass m ZURLI MASSIMO 1973 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.45.39
63 60 masch 55 ass m MORETTI PAOLO 1966 ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1.45.55
64 61 masch 56 ass m CREMONESI SAVERIO 1965 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1.46.00
65 62 masch 57 ass m CAINI MARCO 1976 PALESTRA EQUINOX 1.46.03
66 63 masch 58 ass m CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO 1973 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.46.09
67 64 masch 59 ass m SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.46.49
68 65 masch 60 ass m CANAPINI GIOVANNI 1965 POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 1.46.49
69 4 femm 4 ass f BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 1968 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.47.00
70 66 masch 61 ass m PETRUZZI PIETRO 1972 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.47.16
71 67 masch 62 ass m SOLDINI ALDO 1965 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 1.47.27
72 68 masch 63 ass m DE ROSA GENNARO 1982 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.47.51
73 69 masch 2 arg m CASULA LUIGI 1952 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.48.04
74 70 masch 64 ass m CROCINI SAMUELE  1980 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.48.06
75 5 femm 5 ass f CERRETANI ROSSELLA 1981 ATLETICA MONTECASSIANO 1.48.12
76 71 masch 65 ass m RENZI LUCIANO 1982 A.S.D. ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM VITERBO 1.48.14
77 72 masch 66 ass m RIGACCI GIANNI  1966 PRO BIKE FIRENZE A.S.D. 1.48.46
78 73 masch 67 ass m BANI FEDERICO 1973 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.48.53
79 74 masch 68 ass m MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.48.55
80 75 masch 69 ass m BIMBI ROBERTO 1969 LA TORRE CENAIA 1.49.06
81 76 masch 5 vet m ALFIERI VINCENZO 1959 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.09
82 77 masch 70 ass m PARRINI LUIGI 1966 POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 1.49.22
83 78 masch 71 ass m CENNINI SAMUELE 1979 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.49.27
84 79 masch 72 ass m FEDI ALESSANDRO 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.36
85 6 femm 6 ass f MEGLI MILENA 1966 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 1.49.44
86 80 masch 73 ass m EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.49.47
87 81 masch 74 ass m CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO 1980 AVIS DERUTA 1.50.11
88 82 masch 6 vet m MICHELANGELI AURELIO 1958 PARKS TRAIL 1.51.12
89 83 masch 75 ass m MAGI MARCO 1971 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1.51.13
90 84 masch 76 ass m BARTOLUCCI  ROBERTO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.51.23
91 85 masch 77 ass m PERUZZI ANDREA 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1.51.29
92 7 femm 7 ass f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 IL CAMPINO 1.51.31
93 86 masch 78 ass m MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.51.42
94 87 masch 79 ass m CERRETANI FRANCESCO 1975 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.51.44
95 88 masch 80 ass m DE CHIGI LUCIO 1967 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.51.47
96 89 masch 81 ass m LUNGHI EMANUELE 1981 A.S.D. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.51.50
97 8 femm 8 ass f BARGIACCHI STEFANIA 1973 SILVANO FEDI 1.51.57
98 90 masch 82 ass m MANGANELLI SIMONE 1964 A.D. POL.  LA BULLETTA 1.52.01
99 91 masch 83 ass m GAROFALO LUIGI 1964 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.52.06
100 9 femm 9 ass f TOSI LAURA 1983 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.52.12
101 92 masch 3 arg m UGOLINI ALBERTO 1953 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI UNIV. DI FIRENZE 1.52.16
102 93 masch 84 ass m ROSSI ROBERTO 1970 BOLSENA 1.52.17
103 94 masch 85 ass m GHEZZI MORENO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.52.25
104 95 masch 86 ass m CAPPELLI STEFANO 1974 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 1.52.48
105 96 masch 7 vet m MANSI MARCO 1962 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.52.49
106 97 masch 87 ass m MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.52.49
107 98 masch 8 vet m BARBERINI PIETRO  1960 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.52.54
108 99 masch 4 arg m PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1952 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.53.00
109 100 masch 88 ass m CONTI LORENZO 1965 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.53.07
110 101 masch 89 ass m PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.53.38
111 102 masch 90 ass m MORANDINI MASSIMO 1979 UISP PRATO 1.53.41
112 103 masch 9 vet m STACCHIOTTI MAURIZIO 1963 G.S. GAUDENZI AREZZO 1.53.54
113 104 masch 10 vet m NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 1.53.57
114 105 masch 91 ass m BRESCI RICCARDO 1968 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1.53.59
115 10 femm 1 vet f SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 IL FIORINO 1.54.01
116 106 masch 11 vet m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.54.02
117 11 femm 10 ass f MENCARELLI FEDERICA 1981 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.54.15
118 107 masch 92 ass m LAMINCIA GIANLUCA 1974 AVIS DERUTA 1.54.21
119 108 masch 12 vet m QUATTRUCCI MARCO 1963 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.54.21
120 109 masch 93 ass m BALDI FILIPPO 1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 1.54.29
121 110 masch 94 ass m FRONTINI MARCO 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.54.37
122 111 masch 95 ass m PACI STEFANO 1967 POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 1.55.03
123 12 femm 11 ass f CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.55.31
124 112 masch 13 vet m TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.55.33
125 113 masch 14 vet m VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.55.39
126 114 masch 96 ass m FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.55.41
127 115 masch 15 vet m ZAPPONI DOMENICO 1955 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.55.47
128 116 masch 97 ass m PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.55.49
129 117 masch 98 ass m BRUNOTTI GINO 1971 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.56.05
130 118 masch 99 ass m IAVAGNILIO PAOLO 1983 TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE 1.56.49
131 13 femm 12 ass f DE ROSA SILVIA 1977 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.56.51
132 119 masch 100 ass m ANTONELLI ALESSIO 1966 POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 1.56.56
133 120 masch 101 ass m DOMENICHINI ANDREA 1972 TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.57.01
134 121 masch 102 ass m VALLELONGA GIACOMO 1983 CITTą DI SESTO 1.57.18
135 122 masch 16 vet m CENCI MAURIZIO 1963 SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D. 1.57.36
136 123 masch 103 ass m ROSATI MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.57.50
137 124 masch 5 arg m LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO 1947 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.58.01
138 14 femm 13 ass f LENTINI FRANCESCA 1979 IL CAMPINO 1.58.01
139 15 femm 14 ass f FRAGAPANE JACOPA 1969 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.58.11
140 125 masch 104 ass m MARIOTTI GIANLUCA 1969 UISP LAZIO SUD EST 1.58.17
141 16 femm 15 ass f CANNUCCIA MARIA TERESA 1976 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1.58.17
142 126 masch 17 vet m AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.58.22
143 127 masch 105 ass m ZANOBINI TOMMASO 1964 LIBERO 1.58.28
144 17 femm 16 ass f DAMI TIZIANA 1972 SILVANO FEDI 1.59.11
145 128 masch 18 vet m SPINELLI CARLO 1958 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.59.30
146 129 masch 19 vet m BIANCIARDI RANIERI 1955 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.59.32
147 130 masch 106 ass m CUPPOLONI LORENZO 1976 ASPA BASTIA 1.59.41
148 131 masch 107 ass m TANGANELLI FILIPPO 1966 G.S. LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA 1.59.46
149 132 masch 108 ass m VANNINI FRANCESCO 1974 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.59.56
150 133 masch 109 ass m PERUGINI MICHELE 1970 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.00.16
151 134 masch 20 vet m PASTACALVI ALESSANDRO 1961 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.00.18
152 135 masch 110 ass m FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 2.00.24
153 136 masch 111 ass m MENCI LUCA 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.00.34
154 137 masch 112 ass m SPADINI GIULIANO 1964 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 2.00.39
155 138 masch 113 ass m GRILLI MARCO 1976 G.P. ATLETICA FALERIA 2.00.44
156 139 masch 114 ass m MARTINELLI ALBERTO 1980 IL CAMPINO 2.00.45
157 18 femm 17 ass f VICHI KATIUSCIA 1974 AVIS DERUTA 2.00.45
158 140 masch 115 ass m ZACCHEI PAOLO 1966 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.00.47
159 141 masch 21 vet m CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.00.51
160 142 masch 22 vet m CARLI RAFFAELE  1957 PODISTICA CAI PISTOIA 2.01.39
161 143 masch 116 ass m FEDERICI LUCA 1974 POD. CORCIANO 2.01.55
162 144 masch 23 vet m REDI NAZZARENO 1960 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.02.00
163 145 masch 117 ass m CAPECCHI FRANCESCO 1977 ASD AVIS FOIANO 2.02.06
164 19 femm 18 ass f CORTI CATERINA 1985 ASD AVIS FOIANO 2.02.06
165 146 masch 118 ass m MANERCHIA MASERA SIMONE 1976 ASD AVIS FOIANO 2.02.19
166 147 masch 24 vet m MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.02.49
167 148 masch 119 ass m LEONCINI RICCARDO 1970 G.S. LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA 2.03.10
168 20 femm 19 ass f PIASTRA LORENA 1977 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 2.03.19
169 149 masch 120 ass m SOLFANELLI MIRCO 1964 G.S. FILIPPIDE 2.03.24
170 150 masch 6 arg m GORETTI RENATO 1950 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.03.24
171 151 masch 121 ass m MACCIONI ANTONIO 1995 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.03.37
172 152 masch 25 vet m BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO 1962 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.03.47
173 153 masch 122 ass m MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO 1968 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2.03.59
174 154 masch 26 vet m AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.04.06
175 155 masch 123 ass m ZUCCHERELLI CARLO 1973 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.04.10
176 156 masch 124 ass m NUTI CLAUDIO 1968 A.S.D NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 2.04.14
177 21 femm 20 ass f MARTINI SERENA 1972 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.04.30
178 157 masch 125 ass m DOMENICHELLI ANDREA 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.04.42
179 158 masch 126 ass m NARDI JACOPO 1976 G.S. LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA 2.04.49
180 159 masch 127 ass m BERNARDINI SIMONE 1980 ASD AVIS FOIANO 2.05.08
181 160 masch 27 vet m BERTOCCI STEFANO 1963 IL CAMPINO 2.05.09
182 22 femm 21 ass f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 A.S.D. COSTA D'ARGENTO 2.05.40
183 161 masch 28 vet m LIVI PAOLO 1956 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.05.43
184 23 femm 22 ass f SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.05.51
185 162 masch 29 vet m MONACCHINI CARLO 1955 POLICIANO 2.05.52
186 24 femm 23 ass f DI CESARE DANIELA 1972 G.P. LE SBARRE PISA 2.06.00
187 163 masch 30 vet m GARFI GIORGIO 1963 G.S. CAPANNORI 2.06.11
188 164 masch 7 arg m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.06.13
189 165 masch 128 ass m MARTINELLI VINICIO 1964 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.06.19
190 166 masch 129 ass m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.06.27
191 167 masch 130 ass m PODERINI DANIELE 1976 ASD TIFERNO RUNNERS 2.06.35
192 168 masch 31 vet m FE' MARCO 1961 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.06.46
193 169 masch 131 ass m MANTENGOLI UMBERTO 1972 G.S. LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA 2.06.48
194 170 masch 132 ass m CEI ANDREA 1972 GESPORT P.D. S.R.L. 2.06.54
195 171 masch 133 ass m GOVERNI GUIDO 1969 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.07.22
196 172 masch 8 arg m STROPENI OSVALDO 1953 S.E.V. VALMADERA 2.07.23
197 25 femm 24 ass f SACCARDI MONIA 1972 POLISPORTIVA LA NAVE 2.07.45
198 26 femm 25 ass f MONTANINI MARIANNA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.07.53
199 173 masch 134 ass m ROSSI LUCA 1974 ATL. SINALUNGA 2.08.09
200 174 masch 135 ass m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.08.09
201 175 masch 136 ass m TARTAGLIONE PIETRO 1967 POD. AREZZO 2.08.27
202 176 masch 137 ass m GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.08.33
203 177 masch 138 ass m BOSSINI ALESSANDRO 1979 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.08.35
204 178 masch 139 ass m ACCIOLI TIZIANO 1968 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 2.08.43
205 179 masch 32 vet m DROVINI SAURO 1960 G.P. LUCREZIA PESARO 2.08.47
206 180 masch 33 vet m CORSI MARCO 1961 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.08.47
207 27 femm 26 ass f DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1964 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.09.08
208 181 masch 140 ass m PALLOTTI ALESSANDRO 1974 A.P.S. GLI AMICI PISA 2.09.13
209 28 femm 27 ass f MOLESTI ELENA 1976 A.P.S. GLI AMICI PISA 2.09.13
210 182 masch 141 ass m CEI STEFANO 1970 COMITATO PISTOIA 2.09.32
211 29 femm 28 ass f PINNA ALESSANDRA 1978 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2.09.32
212 183 masch 34 vet m BIGI ADRIANO 1962 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 2.09.38
213 184 masch 35 vet m SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE 1958 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.09.54
214 185 masch 142 ass m CINCI NICOLA 1975 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.09.58
215 186 masch 143 ass m STEFANUCCI CARLO 1964 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2.10.42
216 187 masch 144 ass m DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.11.39
217 188 masch 36 vet m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.11.59
218 30 femm 29 ass f FONTANI MASSIMA 1964 POD. AREZZO 2.12.00
219 189 masch 145 ass m DORI LORENZO  1967 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 2.12.38
220 190 masch 146 ass m CALOSCI GIULIO 1967 LIBERO 2.12.41
221 31 femm 2 vet f NISTRI ANNAMARIA 1960 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI UNIV. DI FIRENZE 2.12.49
222 191 masch 147 ass m NICOLINI PIERLUIGI 1974 ASD SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 2.12.53
223 192 masch 148 ass m CECCARELLI PAOLO 1968 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.13.13
224 193 masch 149 ass m USIELLO RAFFAELE 1977 A.S.D. IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.13.15
225 194 masch 150 ass m MERCIER ELIO 1993 LIBERO 2.13.16
226 195 masch 151 ass m PACCHIEROTTI LUCA 1985 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.13.17
227 32 femm 30 ass f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.13.24
228 196 masch 152 ass m SPILLI MARCO 1967 POLISPORTIVA LA NAVE 2.13.31
229 33 femm 31 ass f AGOSTI AZZURRA 1973 TEAM PRO BIKE 2.13.37
230 197 masch 153 ass m CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA 1969 VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 2.13.45
231 198 masch 9 arg m GERI FABIO 1953 PODISTICA CAI PISTOIA 2.14.12
232 34 femm 3 vet f NARDINI GRAZIA 1952 G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 2.14.25
233 199 masch 37 vet m MARIANI MASSIMO 1962 PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 2.15.03
234 200 masch 154 ass m BALESTRI ANDREA 1975 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 2.15.25
235 35 femm 32 ass f ZANOLI MONICA 1976 TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE 2.15.25
236 201 masch 38 vet m VAIANA MARIO 1958 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.15.43
237 202 masch 155 ass m CRIVELLI ANTONIO 1968 AVIS CORTONA 2.15.46
238 203 masch 156 ass m BERTI PAOLO 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.15.48
239 36 femm 4 vet f MARZOTTO ITA 1963 IL CAMPINO 2.15.56
240 37 femm 5 vet f FERRANTI PATRIZIA 1959 PARKS TRAIL 2.15.59
241 204 masch 10 arg m BANELLI LUCIANO 1949 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.16.54
242 205 masch 157 ass m TONELLI IACOPO 1981 2.16.56
243 206 masch 158 ass m NIGI PAOLO 1978 LIBERO 2.16.56
244 207 masch 159 ass m GIOMARELLI NICOLA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.16.56
245 208 masch 160 ass m CAROSI DINO 1967 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2.17.26
246 38 femm 33 ass f PASSAMONTI ALIDA 1974 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 2.17.49
247 39 femm 34 ass f BORDONI STEFANIA 1968 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 2.17.50
248 209 masch 161 ass m BANDINI SAURO 1966 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2.18.06
249 40 femm 35 ass f RUBECA ROSITA 1970 G.S. FILIPPIDE 2.18.06
250 210 masch 11 arg m RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S FILIPPIDE  2.18.14
251 41 femm 36 ass f MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 2.18.17
252 42 femm 37 ass f PICCINI BARBARA 1979 LIBERA 2.18.22
253 211 masch 12 arg m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO 1951 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.18.24
254 212 masch 162 ass m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 A.S.D. G.P. VALENTI 2.18.33
255 213 masch 163 ass m MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 2.18.33
256 214 masch 13 arg m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.18.43
257 215 masch CALABRESE DOMENICO DI MARCO SPORT 2.19.26
258 43 femm 38 ass f ROSSI PAMELA 1979 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.19.26
259 44 femm 39 ass f LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 A.S.D. G.P. VALENTI 2.19.59
260 216 masch 164 ass m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.19.59
261 217 masch 165 ass m MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.20.01
262 218 masch 39 vet m MENCARONI MARCO 1959 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.20.01
263 219 masch 40 vet m MANGANI PAOLO 1963 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.20.29
264 45 femm 6 vet f GIORGI CRISTINA 1962 LA TORRE CENAIA 2.22.16
265 220 masch 166 ass m BENVENUTI STEFANO 1965 ASD PRATO 2.22.24
266 46 femm 7 vet f PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.22.51
267 221 masch 14 arg m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2.23.21
268 222 masch 167 ass m MATEROZZI ALESSIO 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.24.31
269 223 masch 168 ass m MILIGHETTI OMAR  1965 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.24.55
270 47 femm 40 ass f ROSSI ELEONORA 1981 LIBERA 2.25.57
271 224 masch 169 ass m BARDELLI LUCA 1966 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.25.59
272 48 femm 8 vet f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA  1960 A.S.D. MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 2.26.02
273 225 masch 15 arg m FUNGHI ENZO 1941 ATLETICA PERIGNANO 2.26.08
274 226 masch 41 vet m MONALDI ANGELO 1959 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2.26.23
275 227 masch 42 vet m TORRI SERGIO 1962 A.S.D. TIBUR ECOTRAIL 2.26.47
276 228 masch 170 ass m PAGNI ANDREA 1973 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2.26.48
277 229 masch 171 ass m PICCOLO RUGGERO 1967 POL. BARLETTA 2.27.01
278 49 femm 41 ass f BERNABEI VALENTINA 1970 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 2.27.09
279 50 femm 42 ass f TUDORACHE NICOLETA 1979 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2.27.30
280 230 masch 172 ass m BACCINI LUCA 1965 A.S.D.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.27.36
281 51 femm 43 ass f MAZZONI ANNALISA ROMINA 1971 A.S.D.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.27.51
282 231 masch 173 ass m DE CARIA FRANCO 1969 A.S.D.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.27.52
283 232 masch 43 vet m LAMBERTI MARCO 1961 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 2.27.52
284 233 masch 44 vet m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO 1956 G.S. LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA 2.27.54
285 234 masch 45 vet m MANTOVANI NAZZARENO 1954 ASPA BASTIA 2.29.44
286 235 masch 46 vet m MILLERI GILBERTO 1957 G.S FILIPPIDE  2.32.16
287 236 masch 16 arg m CAPANNINI MARINO 1947 ATL. DEL PARCO ROMA 2.32.27
288 52 femm 44 ass f TURRIN SAMANTHA 1971 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2.32.28
289 53 femm 45 ass f TAMBURRINI SIMONA 1973 PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA 2.33.18
290 54 femm 46 ass f GOVERNATORI GIOVANNA 1973 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 2.33.20
291 237 masch 174 ass m GERMANI GIUSEPPE 1970 POL. MONTALTO 2.33.20
292 238 masch 175 ass m GUIDUCCI MASSIMO 1967 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.33.23
293 239 masch 176 ass m ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.33.39
294 240 masch 17 arg m NERI GIULIANO 1939 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.34.00
295 55 femm 47 ass f PASCUCCI PAOLA 1973 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.34.06
296 241 masch 177 ass m FALLARINO MARCO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.34.09
297 242 masch 178 ass m CASARETTO LUCA 1974 AS PODISTICA PERALTO 2.34.12
298 56 femm 48 ass f PASCERI SERENA 1972 AS PODISTICA PERALTO 2.34.51
299 57 femm 49 ass f BARSI ROBERTA 1965 POLISPORTIVA LA NAVE 2.34.51
300 243 masch 18 arg m BOCCI GIOVANNI 1951 ASPA BASTIA 2.34.59
301 58 femm 9 vet f MANTELLASSI VANIA 1963 POLISPORTIVA LA NAVE 2.35.23
302 244 masch 179 ass m FERRARA ANDREA 1974 LIBERO 2.35.31
303 245 masch 19 arg m SARTI NINO 1941 POLISPORTIVA LA NAVE 2.39.07
304 246 masch 180 ass m CASCIARI MAURO 1973 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 2.40.31
305 59 femm 50 ass f FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA  1966 CDP TRB GROUP PERUGIA 2.43.42
306 247 masch 47 vet m GOLVELLI ETTORE 1954 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' ROMA 2.44.06
307 248 masch 181 ass m GIGLIONI LUCA 1974 MENSA SANA SIENA 2.45.08
308 60 femm 10 vet f BATTILANI LORELLA 1961 POL. MADONNINA 2.47.13
309 61 femm 51 ass f PICCINI GIADA 1981 MONTERIGGIONI 2.51.21
310 249 masch 20 arg m GOLVELLI GIOVANNI 1950 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' ROMA 2.51.32
311 62 femm 52 ass f GRECO CONCETTINA 1978 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.54.59
312 63 femm 53 ass f BERRUGI FRANCA  1964 PODISTICA CAI PISTOIA 3.04.01
313 64 femm 11 vet f PATTI DINA 1960 PODISTICA CAI PISTOIA 3.04.02
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e