www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a Corri e Mangia a Tavarnelle
Venerdi 7 giugno 2013
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA (FI)
Km 9,450
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo Categoria Pos. Cat.
1 Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 0.33.15 Ass. Masch. 1
2 Bianchi Filippo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0.33.30 Ass. Masch. 2
3 Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 0.34.48 Ass. Masch. 3
4 Fusi Andrea A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.35.18 Vet. Masch. 1
5 Segalla Fabio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli - Ass. Masch. 4
6 Segali Simone G.S. Maiano - Ass. Masch. 5
7 Antonelli Alberto Atletica Prato - Ass. Masch. 6
8 Trentanovi Leonardo Montelupo Runners - Ass. Masch. 7
9 Cappiello Paolo Pol. Oltrarno - Ass. Masch. 8
10 Marricchi Olimpia Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa - Ass. Masch. 9
11 Durano Riccardo G.S. Maiano - Ass. Masch. 10
12 Lupi Roberto Toscana Atletica CARIPIT - Ass. Masch. 11
13 Leporatti Simone Atl. Castello - Ass. Masch. 12
14 Caldini Federico AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Masch. 13
15 Picchi Mirko Toscana Atletica CARIPIT - Ass. Masch. 14
16 Gentili Luca    - Ass. Masch. 15
17 Scortichini Agostino Pod. Val di Pesa 0.37.31 Vet. Masch. 2
18 Rigirozzo Danilo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli - Ass. Masch. 16
19 Orlandi Andrea Montelupo Runners - Ass. Masch. 17
20 Ciolfi Giorgio Atl. Castello - Ass. Masch. 18
21 Di Costa Francesco Toscana Atletica CARIPIT - Ass. Masch. 19
22 Bagnai Danny Palestra Equinox - Ass. Masch. 20
23 Frullini Riccardo C.S. Luivan Settignano - Ass. Masch. 21
24 Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.38.31 Ass. Femm. 1
25 Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Ass. Masch. 22
26 Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.38.36 Arg. Masch. 1
27 Coraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa - Ass. Masch. 23
28 Becherini Paolo Pol. Dil. Omega.com - Ass. Masch. 24
29 Bianchi Emanuele C.S. Luivan Settignano - Ass. Masch. 25
30 Rossi Fabio AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Masch. 26
31 Meucci Luciano Atl. Castello - Ass. Masch. 27
32 Siddu Marcello G.S. Maiano 0.39.45 Arg. Masch. 2
33 Roesstorff Riccardo Pod. Val di Pesa - Ass. Masch. 28
34 Caldarola Filippo C.S. Luivan Settignano - Ass. Masch. 29
35 De Chigi Lucio UISP Chianciano - Ass. Masch. 30
36 Mohamed Hodan Pol. Oltrarno 0.40.26 Ass. Femm. 2
37 Bornacelli Giacomo    - Ass. Masch. 31
38 Barbani Alberto Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci - Ass. Masch. 32
39 Signorini Lorenzo G.S. Atl. Signa - Ass. Masch. 33
40 Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.40.50 Arg. Masch. 3
41 Luciani Stefano U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa - Ass. Masch. 34
42 Nistri Andrea G.S. Maiano 0.40.58 Vet. Masch. 3
43 Cicali Roberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena - Ass. Masch. 35
44 Baccami Filippo Pod. Val di Pesa - Vet. Masch. 4
45 Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica CARIPIT - Vet. Masch. 5
46 Sordi Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci - Vet. Masch. 6
47 Canocchi Marco APD San Gimignano - Ass. Masch. 36
48 Poggetto Emilio Pod. Livornesi - Vet. Masch. 7
49 Parrini Riccardo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa - Ass. Masch. 37
50 Agnoletti Alessandro AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Masch. 38
51 Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS - Arg. Masch. 4
52 Piacentini Emilio Pol. Oltrarno - Ass. Masch. 39
53 Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Ass. Masch. 40
54 Becatelli Marco Toscana Atletica CARIPIT - Ass. Masch. 41
55 Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.38 Ass. Femm. 3
56 Tafani Sandro Pol. Oltrarno - Ass. Masch. 42
57 Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Vet. Masch. 8
58 Lepore Alessio C.S. Luivan Settignano - Ass. Masch. 43
59 Lisi Marco G.S. Ausonia Club - Ass. Masch. 44
60 Corradossi Antonio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello - Vet. Masch. 9
61 Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Masch. 45
62 Salvo Salvatore Atl. Villafranca - Arg. Masch. 5
63 Cencetti Emiliano Atl. Valdinievole - Ass. Masch. 46
64 Matteuzzi Paolo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa - Ass. Masch. 47
65 Francioni Alessandro Whirlpool Siena - Ass. Masch. 48
66 Bacci Filippo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa - Ass. Masch. 49
67 xxx yyy C.S. Luivan Settignano - Ass. Masch. 50
68 Fiordi Stefano A.S.D. Happy Runners - Ass. Masch. 51
69 Marcacci Matteo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa - Ass. Masch. 52
70 Profeti Leonardo Pol. Il Giglio - Ass. Masch. 53
71 Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa - Vet. Masch. 10
72 Mugnaini Gianpaolo U.P. Isolotto - Ass. Masch. 54
73 Livi Sergio UISP Prosport Scandicci - Ass. Masch. 55
74 Cecchi Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Ass. Masch. 56
75 Colligiani Lidia AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Femm. 4
76 Mannini Claudio AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Masch. 57
77 Santini Luciano Pod. Empolese 1986 - Arg. Masch. 6
78 Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Vet. Masch. 11
79 Garofano Mario Pod. Empolese 1986 - Arg. Masch. 7
80 Corso Gineprari Pol. Oltrarno - Ass. Masch. 58
81 Gibbino Gianpaolo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina - Arg. Masch. 8
82 Frosali Valentina G.S. Il Fiorino - Ass. Femm. 5
83 Scappini Mauro Pol. Il Giglio - Ass. Masch. 59
84 Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa - Vet. Masch. 12
85 Sgatti Adriano U.S. Nave - Arg. Masch. 9
86 Donzellini Barbara U.P. Isolotto - Ass. Femm. 6
87 Rossi Paolo U.S. Ugnano - Vet. Masch. 13
88 Viglione Gennaro Pod. Empolese 1986 - Arg. Masch. 10
89 Ducci Sabrina U.P. Isolotto - Ass. Femm. 7
90 Leoncini Marco Pod. Val di Pesa - Ass. Masch. 60
91 Bazzani Ilaria G.S. Le Torri Podismo - Ass. Femm. 8
92 Tagliati Massimiliano    - Ass. Masch. 61
93 Burberi Sara    - Ass. Femm. 9
94 Venturini Gerarda Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa - Ass. Femm. 10
95 Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Vet. Masch. 14
96 Santini Piero Pod. Empolese 1986 - Vet. Masch. 15
97 Di Fraia Gennaro Pod. Empolese 1986 - Arg. Masch. 11
98 Beccari Tiziana Montelupo Runners - Ass. Femm. 11
99 Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Vet. Masch. 16
100 Johnson Elisabetta Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa - Ass. Femm. 12
101 Giorgietti Serena A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Ass. Femm. 13
102 Machetti Emanuela Mens Sana Siena - Ass. Femm. 14
103 Sanna Mario    - Ass. Masch. 62
104 Vannucci Remo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci - Vet. Masch. 17
105 Ronconi Rossana G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina - Ass. Femm. 15
106 Spadi Chiara AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Femm. 16
107 Sestini Maurizio Pol. Oltrarno - Ass. Masch. 63
108 Sarti Gino Pol. Oltrarno - Arg. Masch. 12
109 Tallini Simone AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Masch. 64
110 Boretti Leonardo Pod. Val di Pesa - Vet. Masch. 18
111 Bitossi Simone U.S. Nave - Ass. Masch. 65
112 Barbolini Dina Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci - Ass. Femm. 17
113 Nuzzi Santi Pod. Val di Pesa - Arg. Masch. 13
114 Taddei Francesco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci - Vet. Masch. 19
115 Labardi Laura U.S. Nave - Ass. Femm. 18
116 Vescovini Cinzia AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. - Ass. Femm. 19
117 Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Sienarunners - Ass. Femm. 20
118 Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Sienarunners - Vet. Masch. 20
119 Venturini David A.S.D. Runners Barberino - Ass. Masch. 66
120 Galgani Paolo A.S.D. Runners Barberino - Vet. Masch. 21
121 Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista - Ass. Femm. 21