www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
38o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Mercoledi 1 gennaio 2014
SAN GIOVANNI VAL D' ARNO
KM 13,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1  assol Sigei Nixon Kipkemoi U.P. Policiano 0  39  50
2 2 masch 2  assol Rugut Mathew Kiprotich Atl. Leggera Futura 0  39  52
3 3 masch 3  assol Ngeno Daniel Kipkirui Running Club Futura Roma 0  40  13
4 4 masch 4  assol Haibel Mourad Atl. Capanne Pro Loco Athl. Team 0  41  24
5 5 masch 5  assol Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0  42  07
6 6 masch 6  assol Dakhchoune Abdelilah Atl. Leggera Futura 0  42  11
7 7 masch 7  assol Midar Hicham G.S. Il Fiorino 0  43  17
8 8 masch 8  assol Benhamdane Rachid Atl. Sidermec - Vitali 0  43  37
9 9 masch 9  assol Baldi Simone Atl. Leggera Futura 0  44  02
10 1 femm 1 F 18-39 Korir Rebecca Jepchirchir Atletica 2005 0  45  06
11 10 masch 1 M 18-39 Taras Christian Atl. Castello 0  45  24
12 2 femm 2 F 18-39 Chebet Eunice Atl. Leggera Futura 0  45  32
13 11 masch 1 M 40-49 Pennacchini Luca AVIS Sansepolcro 0  46  51
14 12 masch 2 M 40-49 Ria Alberto Livorno Team Running 0  47  40
15 13 masch 3 M 40-49 Calussi Vieri G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0  47  43
16 14 masch 4 M 40-49 Bernini Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 0  47  43
17 15 masch 5 M 40-49 Basile Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 0  47  54
18 16 masch 1 M 50-59 Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0  48  05
19 17 masch 2 M 18-39 Gervasoni Emanuele Atl. Leggera Futura 0  48  22
20 18 masch 3 M 18-39 Turini Sandro Atl. Lorese 0  48  29
21 19 masch 4 M 18-39 Fani Roberto Individuale UISP 0  48  30
22 20 masch 6 M 40-49 Capacci Gianluca A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0  48  40
23 21 masch 2 M 50-59 Manganelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  48  48
24 22 masch 7 M 40-49 Picceni Daniele Atl. Azzurra Gallarate 0  49  01
25 23 masch 8 M 40-49 Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  49  25
26 24 masch 5 M 18-39 Ragazzini Giacomo U.P. Policiano 0  49  28
27 25 masch 3 M 50-59 Sinatti Stefano U.P. Policiano 0  49  36
28 26 masch 9 M 40-49 Mattoni Angelo U.P. Policiano 0  49  39
29 27 masch 10 M 40-49 Scarano Matteo U.P. Isolotto 0  49  44
30 28 masch 6 M 18-39 De Bernardi Gino G.S. Costa d'Argento 0  49  46
31 29 masch 11 M 40-49 Vannini Alessandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  49  47
32 30 masch 7 M 18-39 Brezzi Daniele G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0  49  48
33 31 masch 12 M 40-49 Paoletti Alberto  U.P. Isolotto 0  49  51
34 32 masch 4 M 50-59 Scaglia Gianmarco U.P. Policiano 0  50  19
35 33 masch 13 M 40-49 Carlini Stefano UISP Chianciano 0  50  24
36 34 masch 14 M 40-49 Allori Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  50  27
37 35 masch 15 M 40-49 Franci Orlando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  50  28
38 36 masch 16 M 40-49 Antonelli Alberto A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 0  50  40
39 37 masch 8 M 18-39 Radu Platica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  50  45
40 38 masch 17 M 40-49 Lucchesini Claudio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 0  50  47
41 39 masch 5 M 50-59 Capponi Marcello A. Pod. Valtenna 0  50  56
42 40 masch 6 M 50-59 Calabṛ Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  50  59
43 41 masch 18 M 40-49 Ciocchi Cesare AVIS Sansepolcro 0  51  02
44 3 femm 3 F 18-39 Spagnoli Anna Atl. Leggera Futura 0  51  04
45 42 masch 7 M 50-59 Sardo Fabrizio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 0  51  15
46 43 masch 8 M 50-59 Moricca Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  51  17
47 44 masch 9 M 18-39 Billi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0  51  21
48 4 femm 4 F 18-39 Galli Alessia Atl. Leggera Futura 0  51  30
49 45 masch 10 M 18-39 Boncompagni Roberto A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0  51  35
50 46 masch 19 M 40-49 Bettini Alberto Atl. Leggera Futura 0  51  39
51 47 masch 20 M 40-49 Fontani Ettore Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  52  04
52 48 masch 9 M 50-59 Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0  52  05
53 49 masch 10 M 50-59 Romei Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  52  10
54 50 masch 21 M 40-49 Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  52  19
55 51 masch 22 M 40-49 Fabbrini Alberto Corito Free Sport 0  52  40
56 52 masch 23 M 40-49 Nencioni Marco Atl. Leggera Futura 0  52  53
57 53 masch 1 M oltre60 Floridi Lucio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  52  55
58 54 masch 11 M 50-59 Guiducci Luca D.L.F. Arezzo 0  53  04
59 55 masch 12 M 50-59 Paci Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  53  06
60 56 masch 11 M 18-39 Santini Federico Atl. Sestini 0  53  16
61 57 masch 13 M 50-59 Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0  53  24
62 58 masch 24 M 40-49 Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  53  26
63 59 masch 25 M 40-49 Monnanni Enrico U.P. Policiano 0  53  37
64 60 masch 26 M 40-49 Cappagli Marco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  53  47
65 61 masch 12 M 18-39 Corsani Pierfilippo U.P. Policiano 0  53  49
66 62 masch 27 M 40-49 Loss Lorenzo Vis Cortona Triathlon 0  53  52
67 63 masch 28 M 40-49 Soldini Aldo U.P. Policiano 0  53  56
68 64 masch 29 M 40-49 Maggi Maurizio U.P. Policiano 0  54  00
69 65 masch 30 M 40-49 Peluzzi Nicola Subbiano Marathon 0  54  18
70 66 masch 14 M 50-59 Pinzi Ermanno G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0  54  19
71 67 masch 15 M 50-59 Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  54  25
72 68 masch 31 M 40-49 Borsi Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  54  35
73 69 masch 13 M 18-39 Marzi Luca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  54  36
74 5 femm 5 F 18-39 Astrella Claudia Atl. Castello 0  54  40
75 70 masch 32 M 40-49 Falcioni Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  54  41
76 6 femm 6 F 18-39 Megli Milena ASSI Giglio Rosso 0  54  50
77 71 masch 16 M 50-59 Manganelli Simone APD San Gimignano 0  54  56
78 7 femm 1 F 40-49 Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0  55  02
79 72 masch 33 M 40-49 Volpi Cristian U.P. Policiano 0  55  05
80 73 masch 34 M 40-49 Neri Luciano G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0  55  10
81 74 masch 35 M 40-49 Chiezzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano 0  55  22
82 75 masch 36 M 40-49 Vannini Francesco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  55  28
83 76 masch 17 M 50-59 Barberini Pietro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0  55  40
84 77 masch 14 M 18-39 Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0  55  52
85 78 masch 37 M 40-49 Orsini Federici Cristiano U.P. Policiano 0  56  17
86 79 masch 18 M 50-59 Locci Gianni AVIS Sansepolcro 0  56  20
87 80 masch 38 M 40-49 Caselli Riccardo G.S. Maiano 0  56  22
88 81 masch 19 M 50-59 Ermini Fabio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0  56  25
89 8 femm 7 F 18-39 Mencarelli Federica A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0  56  34
90 82 masch 2 M oltre60 Barbetti Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 0  56  35
91 83 masch 39 M 40-49 Mugnaini Giampaolo team new balance 0  56  43
92 84 masch 40 M 40-49 Toti Sauro G.S. Maiano 0  56  43
93 85 masch 3 M oltre60 Fratini Mario G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0  56  46
94 86 masch 41 M 40-49 Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  56  48
95 87 masch 20 M 50-59 Governini Giorgio U.P. Policiano 0  56  54
96 88 masch 15 M 18-39 Muricci Marco AICS 0  56  57
97 9 femm 8 F 18-39 De Rosa Silvia Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  56  59
98 89 masch 16 M 18-39 Caccialupi Andrea Atl. Leggera Futura 0  57  04
99 90 masch 4 M oltre60 Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano 0  57  07
100 91 masch 17 M 18-39 Capecchi Francesco A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0  57  08
101 92 masch 5 M oltre60 Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano 0  57  17
102 93 masch 21 M 50-59 Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 0  57  18
103 94 masch 22 M 50-59 Iannitello Salvatore U.P. Policiano 0  57  33
104 95 masch 23 M 50-59 Magnifico Michele Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  57  40
105 96 masch 42 M 40-49 Bandelli Giuseppe AVIS Perugia 0  57  45
106 97 masch 18 M 18-39 Ricasoli Marco    0  57  48
107 98 masch 43 M 40-49 Mariani Sauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  58  01
108 10 femm 2 F 40-49 Cecchi Enrica Atomica Triathlon 0  58  03
109 99 masch 44 M 40-49 Rosa Michele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0  58  05
110 100 masch 45 M 40-49 Furelli Massimo Atl. Leggera Futura 0  58  08
111 101 masch 46 M 40-49 Denarosi Massimiliano Atl. Leggera Futura 0  58  09
112 102 masch 24 M 50-59 Jovine Edoardo Atl. Sestini 0  58  10
113 103 masch 25 M 50-59 Porpora Marco U.P. Policiano 0  58  13
114 104 masch 47 M 40-49 Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0  58  14
115 105 masch 6 M oltre60 Cristel Carlo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0  58  18
116 106 masch 26 M 50-59 Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  58  28
117 107 masch 27 M 50-59 Sostegni Lorenzo    0  58  38
118 108 masch 28 M 50-59 Matini Luigi U.P. Policiano 0  59  02
119 109 masch 29 M 50-59 Torzini Fernando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0  59  06
120 110 masch 30 M 50-59 Gabbrielli Franco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0  59  09
121 111 masch 7 M oltre60 Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0  59  10
122 112 masch 31 M 50-59 Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0  59  10
123 113 masch 48 M 40-49 Cottini Alfredo G.S. Podistica Aretina 0  59  13
124 114 masch 32 M 50-59 Appiano Giannicola  U.P. Policiano 0  59  14
125 115 masch 49 M 40-49 Cannoni Nicola G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0  59  20
126 11 femm 3 F 40-49 Ranfagni Grazia G.S. Maiano 0  59  22
127 116 masch 19 M 18-39 Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0  59  27
128 117 masch 50 M 40-49 Frosali Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  59  27
129 118 masch 51 M 40-49 Bencivenni Andrea    0  59  30
130 119 masch 52 M 40-49 Mugnai Walter Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0  59  41
131 120 masch 33 M 50-59 Taccari Mario Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0  59  56
132 121 masch 8 M oltre60 Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0  59  59
133 12 femm 9 F 18-39 Corti Caterina A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1  00  06
134 122 masch 53 M 40-49 Zangheri Massimo Banda dei Malandrini 1  00  08
135 123 masch 54 M 40-49 Maestrini Gianni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  00  09
136 124 masch 55 M 40-49 Francini Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  00  10
137 13 femm 10 F 18-39 Fabbri Francesca Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  00  10
138 125 masch 56 M 40-49 Bardelli Leonardo Atl. Leggera Futura 1  00  11
139 126 masch 34 M 50-59 Renzini Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  00  19
140 127 masch 35 M 50-59 Bandini Sauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  00  23
141 128 masch 57 M 40-49 Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 1  00  25
142 129 masch 58 M 40-49 Barbagli Sandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  00  26
143 130 masch 59 M 40-49 Balestri Paolo    1  00  26
144 131 masch 36 M 50-59 Lamberti Mario Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  00  28
145 132 masch 20 M 18-39 Cicogni Luca San Cipriano 1  00  38
146 133 masch 37 M 50-59 Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  00  49
147 134 masch 60 M 40-49 Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 1  00  55
148 14 femm 4 F 40-49 Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1  01  04
149 135 masch 38 M 50-59 Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama 1  01  19
150 136 masch 39 M 50-59 Massini Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  01  21
151 137 masch 61 M 40-49 Cittadini Marco Marathon Club Figline 1  01  24
152 138 masch 62 M 40-49 Giorgioni Massimiliano U.P. Policiano 1  01  33
153 139 masch 21 M 18-39 Falasca Filippo Soc. Polisportiva Progresso 1  01  37
154 140 masch 63 M 40-49 Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1  01  39
155 141 masch 64 M 40-49 Pericoli Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  01  41
156 142 masch 65 M 40-49 Adalberti Mauro U.P. Policiano 1  01  53
157 143 masch 40 M 50-59 Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano 1  02  03
158 144 masch 41 M 50-59 Nosi Mauro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  02  12
159 145 masch 9 M oltre60 Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama 1  02  12
160 146 masch 66 M 40-49 Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1  02  13
161 147 masch 67 M 40-49 Bertini Gianni G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  02  17
162 148 masch 42 M 50-59 Provvedi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  02  20
163 149 masch 68 M 40-49 Caneschi Remigio Subbiano Marathon 1  02  21
164 150 masch 43 M 50-59 Monacchini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1  02  24
165 151 masch 69 M 40-49 Cioncolini Gianluca U.P. Policiano 1  02  31
166 15 femm 11 F 18-39 Bulli Ester Atl. Leggera Futura 1  02  39
167 152 masch 70 M 40-49 Gonnelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  02  59
168 153 masch 71 M 40-49 Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  03  07
169 154 masch 44 M 50-59 Papa Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  03  08
170 16 femm 5 F 40-49 Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano 1  03  15
171 155 masch 72 M 40-49 Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1  03  19
172 156 masch 10 M oltre60 Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1  03  21
173 157 masch 45 M 50-59 Dall'Avo Marco Gino U.P. Policiano 1  03  23
174 158 masch 22 M 18-39 Cafagna Giuseppe  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  03  30
175 159 masch 46 M 50-59 Cafagna Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 1  03  46
176 160 masch 47 M 50-59 La Marca Aldo Subbiano Marathon 1  03  49
177 161 masch 48 M 50-59 Valci Stefano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  03  55
178 162 masch 23 M 18-39 Cozzolino Andrea G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  03  57
179 163 masch 73 M 40-49 Dori Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 1  04  00
180 17 femm 6 F 40-49 Poggesi Farida G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  04  05
181 164 masch 49 M 50-59 Gambini Michele G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1  04  09
182 165 masch 50 M 50-59 Maffei Simone G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1  04  09
183 166 masch 24 M 18-39 Ferrini Andrea    1  04  11
184 167 masch 74 M 40-49 Caldini Andrea AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1  04  16
185 168 masch 75 M 40-49 Longinotti Stefano    1  04  17
186 18 femm 12 F 18-39 Governini Alessandra U.P. Policiano 1  04  21
187 169 masch 76 M 40-49 Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  04  22
188 170 masch 51 M 50-59 Cappietti Ennio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1  04  27
189 171 masch 25 M 18-39 Mugnaini Jerry U.P. Policiano 1  04  56
190 172 masch 26 M 18-39 Santopietro Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  04  56
191 173 masch 52 M 50-59 Nocciolini Fabrizio    1  05  13
192 19 femm 7 F 40-49 Chiti Anna Lia Gli Spuntati Team Running 1  05  21
193 174 masch 27 M 18-39 Cappellari Ivan Gli Spuntati Team Running 1  05  21
194 175 masch 77 M 40-49 Galli Alberto Gli Spuntati Team Running 1  05  22
195 176 masch 11 M oltre60 Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  05  26
196 177 masch 53 M 50-59 Tinacci Nedo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  05  28
197 178 masch 28 M 18-39 Milighetti Federico U.P. Policiano 1  05  35
198 179 masch 54 M 50-59 Piomboni Massimo U.P. Policiano 1  05  35
199 180 masch 55 M 50-59 Forzini Egisto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  05  40
200 181 masch 78 M 40-49 Giglioni Luca Mens Sana Siena 1  05  48
201 182 masch 79 M 40-49 Falsini Andrea G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1  05  52
202 183 masch 80 M 40-49 Migliorini Danilo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  05  53
203 184 masch 56 M 50-59 Brusuni Fulvio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  05  54
204 185 masch 12 M oltre60 Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1  06  01
205 20 femm 13 F 18-39 Venturini Noemi Atl. Leggera Futura 1  06  12
206 186 masch 81 M 40-49 Morgione Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  06  14
207 187 masch 29 M 18-39 Baroni Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 1  06  20
208 188 masch 30 M 18-39 Cincinelli Enrico Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  06  24
209 189 masch 57 M 50-59 Venturini Fabio Atl. Leggera Futura 1  06  25
210 190 masch 31 M 18-39 Pelagani Gabriele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  06  29
211 191 masch 82 M 40-49 Ligori Alessandro    1  06  36
212 192 masch 13 M oltre60 Ceccarelli Paolo U.P. Policiano 1  06  38
213 21 femm 8 F 40-49 Ferraresi Roberta G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  06  40
214 193 masch 83 M 40-49 Pellegrini Alessandro UISP Chianciano 1  06  50
215 194 masch 32 M 18-39 Balestri Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  07  15
216 195 masch 84 M 40-49 Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 1  07  20
217 22 femm 14 F 18-39 Neri Serena Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  07  21
218 23 femm 15 F 18-39 Greco Simona Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  07  24
219 196 masch 14 M oltre60 Lodovichi Franco UISP Chianciano 1  07  30
220 197 masch 85 M 40-49 Valdambrini Alessandro UISP Abbadia 1  07  39
221 198 masch 58 M 50-59 Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1  07  53
222 24 femm 16 F 18-39 Pedali Silvia Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  07  55
223 199 masch 86 M 40-49 Paolella Simone    1  07  56
224 200 masch 59 M 50-59 Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1  08  08
225 201 masch 15 M oltre60 Guadagni Sergio U.P. Policiano 1  08  11
226 202 masch 16 M oltre60 Giannini Mauro A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1  08  37
227 203 masch 33 M 18-39 Giusti Andrea G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  08  57
228 204 masch 87 M 40-49 Bronzi Marco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  09  49
229 205 masch 60 M 50-59 Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano 1  09  51
230 25 femm 17 F 18-39 Malavasi Linda Joy Runner Mirandola 1  09  58
231 206 masch 88 M 40-49 Rivolta Luigi AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1  10  00
232 26 femm 9 F 40-49 Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1  10  20
233 27 femm 18 F 18-39 Riganelli Cristina A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1  11  01
234 28 femm 10 F 40-49 Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 1  11  05
235 29 femm 19 F 18-39 Torzini Simona Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  11  25
236 207 masch 17 M oltre60 Forzini Rolando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  11  55
237 208 masch 61 M 50-59 Maurizi Roberto U.P. Policiano 1  12  13
238 209 masch 62 M 50-59 Mencaroni Marco Siena Runners 1  12  23
239 210 masch 89 M 40-49 Pini Marco G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  12  34
240 30 femm 1 F oltre50 Bigliazzi Paola Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1  12  35
241 211 masch 18 M oltre60 Volpi Pietro U.P. Policiano 1  12  44
242 212 masch 63 M 50-59 Isidori Giovanni    1  13  01
243 31 femm 11 F 40-49 Maccherini Tamara A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1  13  05
244 213 masch 19 M oltre60 Cocchi Umberto U.P. Policiano 1  13  05
245 214 masch 20 M oltre60 Nofri Silvano D.L.F. Arezzo 1  13  41
246 215 masch 90 M 40-49 Bersani Filippo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  13  43
247 216 masch 21 M oltre60 Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 1  14  09
248 217 masch 22 M oltre60 Guerrini Giacomino UISP Abbadia 1  14  33
249 32 femm 2 F oltre50 Caporaso Ida Miranda U.P. Policiano 1  14  34
250 218 masch 64 M 50-59 Bettini Mauro G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1  14  34
251 219 masch 91 M 40-49 Notturni Silvano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  14  59
252 33 femm 3 F oltre50 Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano 1  15  18
253 220 masch 65 M 50-59 Di Donato Lorenzo    1  15  30
254 34 femm 12 F 40-49 Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano 1  16  51
255 221 masch 23 M oltre60 Benini Sergio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  17  12
256 35 femm 4 F oltre50 Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 1  18  16
257 36 femm 13 F 40-49 Felicini Patrizia Subbiano Marathon 1  18  39
258 222 masch 66 M 50-59 Canestrari Mauro UISP Chianciano 1  18  39
259 223 masch 24 M oltre60 Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1  18  50
260 224 masch 92 M 40-49 Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  19  35
261 225 masch 25 M oltre60 Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano 1  20  09
262 226 masch 34 M 18-39 Trinci Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1  20  59
263 37 femm 5 F oltre50 Renzi Fernanda Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1  21  15
264 227 masch 26 M oltre60 Biondini Silvano    1  23  00
265 228 masch 27 M oltre60 Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano 1  24  41
266 38 femm 6 F oltre50 Conti Nadia U.P. Policiano 1  31  26
267 229 masch 28 M oltre60 Giusti Paolo    1  31  26
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e