www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a BEFANA MONTISANA
Domenica 5 gennaio 2014
MONTISI
KM 12,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 A m Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch 1 D m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
3 3 masch 1 B m Nistri Federico 1989 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 2 D m Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch 1 E m Grizi Maurizio 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
6 6 masch 2 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch 1 H m Gabsi Farah 1959 G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 3 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
9 9 masch 3 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 1 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
11 11 masch 4 D m Boscagli Jacopo 1977 G.S. Romolo e Remo
12 12 masch 2 F m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch 3 F m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
14 14 masch 4 F m Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
15 15 masch 1 C m Mureddu Gianni 1982 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
16 1 femm 1 F f Fragapane Jacopa 1969 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 16 masch 4 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
18 17 masch 5 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 18 masch 2 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 19 masch 3 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
21 20 masch 1 Jun m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
22 21 masch 2 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 22 masch 4 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
24 23 masch 5 E m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch 6 E m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
26 25 masch 1 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
27 26 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga
28 2 femm 1 C f Castagna Concetta 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
29 27 masch 5 F m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 28 masch 6 F m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 29 masch 7 F m Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
32 30 masch 8 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
33 31 masch 2 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 32 masch 3 G m Manganelli Simone 1964 G.S. La Bulletta
35 33 masch 3 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
36 34 masch 7 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
37 35 masch 9 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
38 36 masch 8 E m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
39 37 masch 9 E m Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 38 masch 4 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
41 39 masch 10 E m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga
42 40 masch 10 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
43 41 masch 11 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
44 42 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
45 43 masch 6 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 44 masch 4 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
47 45 masch 7 D m Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
48 46 masch 5 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
49 47 masch 11 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 48 masch 5 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 3 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 49 masch 12 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
53 50 masch 13 E m Rossi Luca 1974 Atl. Sinalunga
54 51 masch 6 G m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga
55 52 masch 2 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
56 53 masch 7 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
57 4 femm 2 B f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners
58 54 masch 14 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
59 55 masch 15 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
60 56 masch 6 H m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. SienaRunners
61 57 masch 12 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
62 5 femm 1 G f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 58 masch 7 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
64 59 masch 8 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
65 60 masch 8 H m Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga
66 6 femm 2 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
67 7 femm 1 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
68 8 femm 2 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
69 61 masch 8 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
70 9 femm 3 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 62 masch 13 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 63 masch 14 F m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
73 10 femm 1 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
74 64 masch 3 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 65 masch 2 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 66 masch 9 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 67 masch 9 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
78 11 femm 4 G f Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 68 masch 15 F m Paglia Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide
80 12 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
81 69 masch 4 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
82 70 masch 16 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
83 71 masch 10 G m Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina Running
84 72 masch 10 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
85 13 femm 3 F f Onofri Fabiola 1968 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 73 masch 17 F m Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 74 masch 11 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
88 14 femm 4 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 75 masch 5 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 15 femm 2 D f Albu Claudia Maria  1975 Pol. Mens Sana
91 16 femm 5 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
92 17 femm 6 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
93 18 femm 2 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
94 76 masch 11 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 19 femm 5 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 77 masch 12 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 78 masch 1 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 79 masch 13 G m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 20 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e