www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
       
35a PASSEGGIATA A COPPIE DELLA BEFANA
Domenica 12 gennaio 2014
SIENA
Partenza / arrivo :   Piscina dell' Acqua Calda
KM 11,545
       
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
       
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
       
1 1 masch Fois Cristian A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0.40.49
  Lubrano Gabriele A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento  
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.41.43
  Niola Attilio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
3 3 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.47
  Caroni Francesco Team Brooks  
4 4 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.43.51
  Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
5 5 masch Basile Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 0.44.33
  Turini Sandro Atl. Lorese  
6 6 masch Tondini Claudio Team Marathon Bike 0.44.37
  Infante Giovanni Team Marathon Bike  
7 7 masch Cetarini Tiziano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.44.47
  Metushi Malvin Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
8 8 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.13
  Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
9 9 masch Bossini Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0.45.24
  Masetti Alessandro Team Marathon Bike  
10 10 masch Masieri Dante G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.45.35
  Sadotti Gilberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  
11 11 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.40
  Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina  
12 12 masch Capacci Gianluca AVIS Foiano 0.45.43
  Nistri Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
13 13 masch Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0.45.50
  Viola Iacopo A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento  
14 14 masch Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.05
  Manganelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
15 15 masch Coraggio Simone A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.07
  La Cava Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
16 16 masch Radu Platica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.11
  Bigazzi Daniele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
17 17 masch Massini Raffaello Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.31
  Migliorini Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
18 18 masch Di Cristo Ciro Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.46.36
  Landucci Vittorio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
19 19 masch Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.46.48
  Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
20 20 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.52
  Ugolini Paolo Atl. Sinalunga  
21 21 masch Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 0.47.03
  Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga  
22 22 masch Valentino Domenico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.47.35
  Segalla Fabio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  
23 23 masch Lazzeri Mirco Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.47.40
  Picchi Mirco Toscana Atletica CARIPIT  
24 24 masch Boncompagni Roberto AVIS Foiano 0.47.44
  Fadda Gerardo AVIS Foiano  
25 25 masch Gabsi Ferah G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.47.46
  Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
26 26 masch Viti Luigi A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.48
  Pasqualetti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
27 1 mst Stankiewicz Katerina Team Marathon Bike 0.47.50
  Boscarini Jacopo A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento  
28 27 masch Macchi Yuri Palestra Equinox 0.47.52
  Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox  
29 2 mst Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0.47.55
  Coppi Stefania A.S.D. UISP Abbadia  
30 1 parÓ De Cubellis Diego Atletica San Rocco 0.48.01
  Cunsolo Massimo 186░ RGT Paracadutisti Folgore  
31 28 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.48.04
  Paci Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
32 2 parÓ Gravina Sebastiano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.15
  Zucca Daniele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
33 29 masch Marzi Luca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.25
  Capannini Andrea Atl. Sestini  
34 30 masch Maccari Pietro Sienarunners 0.48.29
  Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
35 31 masch Tacconi Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.30
  Martire Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
36 32 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.33
  Ragnini Yuri A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
37 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.38
  Giachi Chiara Atletica 2005  
38 33 masch Coli Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.48.39
  Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa  
39 34 masch Zurli Massimo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.48.43
  Rossi Stefano G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  
40 35 masch Faltoni David Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.46
  De Rosa Gennaro Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
41 36 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.56
  Monaci Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
42 37 masch Rosticci Riccardo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.59
  Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
43 38 masch Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 0.49.10
  Tamburello Matteo APD San Gimignano  
44 39 masch Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.49.12
  Marconi Francesco Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
45 40 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 0.49.13
  Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga  
46 3 mst Santucci Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.17
  Carpino Angela Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
47 41 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.49.33
  Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
48 42 masch Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.49.37
  Neri Pietro Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa  
49 43 masch Allori Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.49.39
  Monnanni Enrico Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
50 44 masch Margiotta Antonio Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.49.52
  Margiotta Cristian Circolo Arci Volte Basse  
51 45 masch Pratesi Alessandro AVIS Foiano 0.49.54
  Magliozzi Alessandro AVIS Foiano  
52 46 masch Cantini Gianni C.S. Luivan Settignano 0.50.00
  Durano Riccardo G.S. Maiano  
53 4 mst Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.50.02
  Negrini Luca Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa  
54 47 masch Ciofi Massimo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.13
  Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina  
55 48 masch Vanni Samuele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.18
  Becherini Paolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
56 49 masch Bernardini Simone AVIS Foiano 0.50.37
  Pietrelli Enrico AVIS Foiano  
57 50 masch Durante Emilio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.50.48
  Pisaneschi Alessio Croce d'Oro Montale  
58 51 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 0.50.50
  Croci Lorenzo Palestra The Best Body  
59 52 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0.50.58
  Giansanti Fabio Team Marathon Bike  
60 53 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.51.04
  Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
61 54 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.08
  Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
62 55 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.51.12
  Serluca Andrea G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
63 56 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.14
  Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
64 57 masch Pacini Massimiliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.51.17
  Verdelli Moreno Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
65 58 masch Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.51.21
  Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
66 59 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.51.23
  Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
67 5 mst Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina 0.51.26
  Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina  
68 60 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.51.29
  Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato  
69 61 masch Paragona Rino Team Marathon Bike 0.51.36
  Fanteria Raffaello A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento  
70 62 masch Cerboneschi Paolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.40
  Szhuravlov Sergii A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
71 63 masch Rossato Michele A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0.51.54
  Ottaviani Enzo A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento  
72 3 parÓ Angeloni Giovanni A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.57
  Seduttore Carmelo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
73 6 mst Merola Maria Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.52.03
  Sbordone Francesco Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR  
74 64 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.05
  Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti  
75 65 masch Mucciarini Simoine G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.52.08
  Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
76 7 mst Morozzi Letizia U.S. Nave 0.52.12
  Sirigatti Francesco U.S. Nave  
77 66 masch La Salvia Luigi G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.52.24
  Pisano Ettore G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  
78 67 masch Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.54
  Signorini Massimo Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
79 8 mst Mazzuoli Fabrizio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.53.04
  Fontanelli Annalisa A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
80 68 masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.10
  Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
81 69 masch Nava Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.12
  Cioli Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
82 9 mst Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.15
  Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
83 10 mst Toni Sandro Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.53.22
  Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica CARIPIT  
84 70 masch Rossi Fabio AVIS Zero Positivo 0.53.24
  Tinti Francesco AVIS Zero Positivo  
85 71 masch Ciavarella Luigi Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.30
  Sanna Coccone Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
86 72 masch Menchi Claudio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.53.43
  Tanzini Silvano Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
87 73 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.53.45
  Lo Conte Ivan G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
88 74 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.53.56
  Maccioni Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina  
89 75 masch Cicali Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.57
  Corti Marcello Palestra Equinox  
90 76 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.59
  Vagaggini Diego A.S.D. UISP Abbadia  
91 11 mst Baggiani Roberto Pol. Omega 0.54.06
  Toni Roberta Pol. Omega  
92 77 masch Romeo Giuseppe Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.54.07
  Boscagli Jacopo SocietÓ Romolo e Remo  
93 12 mst Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.09
  Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
94 2 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.11
  Bonaffini Concetta Toscana Atletica CARIPIT  
95 78 masch Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.54.28
  Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
96 3 femm Cioffi Zuleima Team Marathon Bike 0.54.30
  Chis Marinela Team Marathon Bike  
97 13 mst Mannini Claudio AVIS Zero Positivo 0.54.37
  Colligiani Linda AVIS Zero Positivo  
98 79 masch Torzini Fernando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.40
  Gannai Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
99 80 masch Governi Guido Sienarunners 0.54.47
  Minetti Luca Sienarunners  
100 81 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 0.54.49
  Tiezzi Alesandro Atl. Sinalunga  
101 82 masch Ciolfi Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0.54.52
  Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike  
102 83 masch Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.54
  Spina Alfio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
103 84 masch Amaddii Roberto Sienarunners 0.54.58
  Barbini Victor Sienarunners  
104 4 femm De Rosa Silvia Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.55.01
  Lachi Roberta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
105 85 masch Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.55.03
  Romano Antonio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
106 86 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.55.06
  Tarsi Davide Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
107 14 mst Sanarelli Niccoletta A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.08
  Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
108 87 masch Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.55.29
  Franchini Luca G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  
109 88 masch Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.55.34
  Leardini Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
110 89 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 0.55.40
  Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti  
111 15 mst Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.55.43
  Scopelliti Tania G.S. Polizia di Stato  
112 90 masch Magnifico Michele Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0.55.46
  Balestri Paolo Individuale  
113 91 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.55.53
  De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
114 92 masch Viti Claudio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.54
  Lombardi Valdimauro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  
115 5 femm Mencarelli Federica AVIS Foiano 0.56.01
  Corti Caterina AVIS Foiano  
116 93 masch Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.56.06
  Cencetti Emiliano Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa  
117 94 masch De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 0.56.20
  Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina  
118 95 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 0.56.23
  Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano  
119 96 masch Marianelli Federico Pol. Omega 0.56.26
  Giorgi Alessandro Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato)  
120 4 parÓ Oliva Pierdavide 186░ RGT Paracadutisti Folgore 0.56.30
  Di Santo Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
121 97 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.56.36
  Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti  
122 16 mst Bizzarri Federico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.40
  Corsini Sara A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
123 17 mst Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0.56.43
  Ciani Elena Team Marathon Bike  
124 6 femm Maccherini Tatiana AVIS Foiano 0.56.46
  Maccherini Pamela AVIS Foiano  
125 18 mst Cesaretti Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.49
  Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
126 98 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.52
  Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
127 5 parÓ Franceschini Mauro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.54
  Del Canto Attilio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
128 99 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.56
  Franci Gianni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
129 100 masch Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.04
  Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina  
130 7 femm Panti Silvia G.S. Barbicone 0.57.12
  Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania  
131 19 mst Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 0.57.14
  Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
132 101 masch Anatrini Tommaso A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.17
  Buracchi Simone A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
133 102 masch Bigi Adriano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0.57.20
  Valci Stefano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967  
134 103 masch Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Equinox 0.57.22
  Di Biasio Federico Palestra Equinox  
135 20 mst Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.57.29
  Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
136 104 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.57.38
  Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  
137 21 mst Gonnelli Katia Team Marathon Bike 0.57.48
  Salvadori Roberto Team Marathon Bike  
138 22 mst Milli Chiara G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.57.56
  Santoni Moreno G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  
139 105 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.01
  Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania  
140 106 masch Baldi Simone Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.04
  Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
141 107 masch Reali Filippo Pol. Omega 0.58.27
  Giunti Enrico Pol. Omega  
142 108 masch Vannuccini Carlo Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.58.31
  Vannuccini Davide Polisportiva Trieste Siena  
143 23 mst Palma Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.58.36
  Segreto Barbara Team Marathon Bike  
144 24 mst Secchioni Marco Pol. Omega 0.58.50
  Vinciarelli Paola Montelupo Runners  
145 109 masch Bartolini Matteo Circolo Minerva Parma 0.58.53
  Fornai Simone Sienarunners  
146 110 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.57
  Provvedi Stefano G.S. Polizia di Stato  
147 111 masch Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.17
  Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
148 25 mst Platania Salvatore Podistica Savonese 0.59.20
  Gioseffi Giuseppina Podistica Savonese  
149 8 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.59.26
  Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato  
150 112 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 0.59.49
  Buiarelli Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga  
151 113 masch Conti Lorenzo Individuale 0.59.52
  Rondini Simone Individuale  
152 114 masch Borgogni Sebastiano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.59.55
  Del Debole Cesare Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
153 115 masch Cafagna Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 0.59.58
  Barbetti Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga  
154 26 mst Bicocchi Silvia Team Marathon Bike 1.00.00
  Marini Guido Team Marathon Bike  
155 116 masch Papini Filippo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.17
  Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena  
156 117 masch Pica Gabriele Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.00.23
  Mattei David Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa  
157 27 mst Lauria Sabrina A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.00.24
  Giorgini Luciano A.S. Atl. Vinci  
158 118 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.00.26
  Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti  
159 28 mst Porc¨ Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.00.28
  Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena  
160 29 mst Cerboni Laura Pod. Empolese 1.00.36
  Dettori Renato Pod. Empolese  
161 119 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.40
  Nardi Paolo Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
162 30 mst Betti Cristina Team Marathon Bike 1.00.42
  Goretti Renato Team Marathon Bike  
163 120 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.46
  Ridolfi Claudio Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
164 121 masch Pagliuca Edoardo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.47
  Gennai Milko G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
165 31 mst Rossi Giacomo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.00.49
  Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  
166 32 mst Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.00.52
  Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
167 122 masch Franci Paolo AVIS Foiano 1.01.02
  Capecchi Francesco AVIS Foiano  
168 123 masch Barbagli Sandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1.01.04
  Lamberti Mario Atl. Sangiovannese 1967  
169 124 masch Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.07
  Ciacci Michele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  
170 33 mst Vannini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.01.12
  Rapaccini Daria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
171 34 mst Giorgetti Serena A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.01.20
  Cecchi Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
172 125 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.22
  Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti  
173 35 mst Butini Paolo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.24
  Sprugnoli Elisa G.S. Polizia di Stato  
174 126 masch Giglioli Simone Pol. Omega 1.01.26
  Marianelli Matteo Pol. Omega  
175 127 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.39
  Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
176 128 masch Valentini Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.01.41
  Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
177 36 mst Chiezzi Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.01.46
  Niciarelli Elena A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
178 129 masch Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.01.48
  Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena  
179 130 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.50
  Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
180 37 mst Burberi Sara AVIS Zero Positivo 1.01.53
  Tagliati Massimiliano AVIS Zero Positivo  
181 131 masch Sottile Giuseppe Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.01.56
  Grasso Rosario Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa  
182 9 femm Torzini Simona Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.02.07
  Governini Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
183 132 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.13
  Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga  
184 133 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.21
  Salvi Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
185 10 femm Stefanucci Paola Sienarunners 1.02.25
  Lorenzini Chiara G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
186 11 femm Butini Michela Sienarunners 1.02.27
  Iannuzzi Eleonora Sienarunners  
187 12 femm Vannisanti Roberta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.33
  Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
188 134 masch Magliacani Renato Pol. Omega 1.02.45
  Pratesi Andrea Pol. Omega  
189 135 masch Di Michele Pasquale Palestra Equinox 1.02.48
  Sanesi Angelo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa  
190 136 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.02.52
  Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
191 137 masch Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.54
  Magi Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
192 138 masch Mariottini Gabriele Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.59
  Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga  
193 139 masch Romano Niccol˛ A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.05
  Monaci Claudio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  
194 38 mst Mariottini Silvia Palestra The Best Body 1.03.08
  Zacchei Ernesto Palestra The Best Body  
195 140 masch Petreni Manolo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.13
  Orlandini Sandro A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
196 141 masch Lerose Rocco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.24
  Ciacci Gianpiero Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
197 142 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.03.27
  Vanocore Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
198 13 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.03.33
  Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
199 14 femm Tavanti Marica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.03.38
  Tanganelli Rosanna Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
200 143 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 1.03.40
  Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body  
201 144 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.03.52
  Milaneschi Daniele G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
202 15 femm Mencacci Gianna Atl. Sinalunga 1.03.56
  Mancini Gianna Atl. Sinalunga  
203 145 masch Carletti Marco  Polisportiva Trieste Siena 1.04.02
  Lenzini Michele   Polisportiva Trieste Siena  
204 146 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.04.08
  Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa  
205 147 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.04.19
  Valentini Bruno Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
206 39 mst Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.04.21
  Tinfena Cristiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
207 16 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.04.41
  Buresti Tiziana A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
208 148 masch Pacchierotti Luca Sienarunners 1.04.44
  Carusone Gianni Sienarunners  
209 149 masch Cresti Francesco Sienarunners 1.04.47
  Belardi Giampaolo Sienarunners  
210 150 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.59
  Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato  
211 151 masch Buccianti Tommaso G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.09
  Pagni Luciano G.P.A. Libertas Siena  
212 152 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.05.13
  Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
213 153 masch Scali Luca A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.05.14
  Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
214 154 masch Rossi Paolo AVIS Zero Positivo 1.05.18
  Paglialonga Iari AVIS Zero Positivo  
215 155 masch Sollazzo Francesco G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.31
  Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti  
216 156 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.05.34
  Piscuoglio Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
217 40 mst Riganelli Cristina AVIS Foiano 1.05.37
  Patriarchi Marco AVIS Foiano  
218 157 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.05.52
  Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
219 158 masch Massini Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.06.03
  Forzini Ronaldo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
220 159 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.05
  Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
221 160 masch Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.06.19
  Carboni Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
222 17 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 1.06.33
  Gasperini Silvia Palestra The Best Body  
223 161 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.39
  Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti  
224 162 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.41
  Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato  
225 41 mst Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.06.48
  De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
226 42 mst Montelatici Marta Uisp Prato 1.06.52
  Gangemi Giovanni Uisp Prato  
227 43 mst Bersani Filippo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.06.56
  Neri Serena Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
228 44 mst Fallarino Marco A.S.D. La Chianina 1.07.09
  Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina  
229 163 masch Capasso Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.07.23
  Palmieri Fabio Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
230 164 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.07.25
  Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
231 165 masch Cioncolini Gianluca U.P. Policiano 1.07.32
  Zonzi Luca G.S. Le Torri Podismo  
232 18 femm Del Vespa Anna G.S. Monteaperti 1.07.35
  Pasini Elisabetta G.S. Monteaperti  
233 166 masch Papa Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.08.04
  Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
234 6 parÓ Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.32
  Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
235 167 masch Magnini Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.08.40
  Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
236 168 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.45
  Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
237 45 mst Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano 1.09.07
  Isolani Roberto U.P. Policiano  
238 19 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.09.20
  Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948  
239 46 mst Bonari Paola Team Marathon Bike 1.09.29
  Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike  
240 20 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.09.32
  Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
241 21 femm Santini Sonia G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.09.34
  Cappelli Stefania G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  
242 169 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.09.39
  Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
243 47 mst Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.42
  Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
244 170 masch Marroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.09.43
  Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
245 171 masch Mazzetti Claudio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.09.48
  Mangani Paolo A.S.D. La Chianina  
246 22 femm Marranghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 1.09.56
  Caporaso Miranda U.P. Policiano  
247 172 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.09.57
  Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
248 48 mst Olmastroni Duccio G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.10.01
  Tanganelli Ilaria G.S. Poggio al Vento  
249 173 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1.10.28
  Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga  
250 49 mst Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.10.31
  Rohani Vahdin S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
251 50 mst Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.10.45
  Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
252 174 masch Trinci Michele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.10.48
  Trinci Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  
253 51 mst Marri Elisa A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.11.04
  Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  
254 175 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.11.26
  Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena  
255 23 femm Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1.12.20
  Bocci Paola Team Marathon Bike  
256 52 mst Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.47
  D'Ignazio Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
257 176 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.13.02
  Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato  
258 53 mst Salvini Beatrice Polisportiva Trieste Siena 1.13.08
  Orsolini Andrea Polisportiva Trieste Siena  
259 54 mst Maggiotto Elisa Team Marathon Bike 1.13.16
  Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike  
260 177 masch Fineschi Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.13.32
  Peruzzi Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
261 24 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.36
  Bandinelli Laura Pol. Mens Sana Siena  
262 178 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 1.13.41
  Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato  
263 25 femm Zysk Malgorzata Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.13.43
  Onofri Fabiola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
264 55 mst Bocciarelli Grazia Polisportiva Trieste Siena 1.13.45
  Valacchi Marco Polisportiva Trieste Siena  
265 56 mst Bignardi Ivo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1.13.48
  Felicini Patrizia Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  
266 179 masch Pepi Valerio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.13.50
  Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
267 180 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.13.51
  Di Martino Gandolfo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  
268 181 masch Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano 1.14.00
  Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano  
269 182 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.15.18
  De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
270 26 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.15.51
  Martinelli Alice G.P. Riccardo Valenti  
271 183 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.15.57
  Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  
272 27 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.17.04
  Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
273 57 mst Massa Martina G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.19.39
  Benocci Paolo  G.S. Monteaperti  
274 58 mst Casini Francesca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.19.43
  Raso Ettore Fiamme Gialle  
275 184 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.47
  Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  
276 28 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.20.23
  Giannasi Lucia  S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
277 185 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.20.28
  Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
278 186 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 1.21.32
  Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948  
279 29 femm Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.24.18
  Caoduro Linetta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  
280 59 mst Pavolotti Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.24.24
  Formentin Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
281 60 mst Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.24.27
  Bassi Luisa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
282 61 mst Porcelli Giulia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.24.31
  Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
283 62 mst Fradiani Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.25.20
  Pepi Luciano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
284 63 mst Cinci Nicola Sienarunners 1.25.31
  Greco Concettina Sienarunners  
285 30 femm Rossi Roberta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.28.07
  Marchetti Cristiana A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  
286 187 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.30.13
  Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS  
287 188 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.32.09
  Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.  
       
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e