www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
17a CAMPESTRE DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Domenica 19 gennaio 2014
GALLINA
2a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2014
KM 10,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Taliani Massimiliano  1976 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
2 2 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Fabbrini Fabio 1977 A.S.D. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Bonari Andrea 1962 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
9 9 masch Grizi Maurizio 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
10 10 masch Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
11 11 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch Nistri Federico 1989 G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Taliani Andrea 1984 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
16 16 masch Ranica Gherardo Luigi 1968 Uisp Grosseto 
17 17 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
20 20 masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 21 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 22 masch Boscagli Jacopo 1977 G.S. Romolo e Remo
23 23 masch Ciolfi Maurizio 1960 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
24 24 masch Antonelli Alessio 1966 Quota Mille Cortona (AR)
25 25 masch Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 26 masch Paragone Arino 1973 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
27 27 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
28 28 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
29 29 masch Formentin Andrea 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
31 31 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 32 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 33 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
34 34 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
35 35 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
36 36 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 37 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga
38 38 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
39 39 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
40 40 masch Nardi Jacopo 1976 G.S. Lucignano
41 41 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
42 42 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 43 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
44 1 femm Cioffi Zuleima 1983 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
45 44 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
46 45 masch Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano
47 46 masch Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
48 47 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
49 48 masch Pittiglio Armando 1967 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
50 49 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 50 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
52 51 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
53 52 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 53 masch Menchetti Doriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino
55 54 masch Martini Roberto  1966 Pol. Mens Sana
56 55 masch Monisteri Francesco 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
57 56 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
58 2 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
59 57 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
60 58 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
61 59 masch Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
62 60 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
63 61 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 62 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 63 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
66 64 masch Buracchi Simone 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 65 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
68 66 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 3 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 67 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 4 femm Bonari Laura 1959 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
72 5 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
73 68 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 69 masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga
75 70 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 6 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
77 71 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
78 72 masch Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
79 73 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 74 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 G.S. Bellavista
81 75 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 76 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
83 77 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
84 78 masch Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas
85 79 masch Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
86 80 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
87 81 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 82 masch Di Martino Gandolfo 1994 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
89 7 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 9 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
92 83 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 84 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
94 85 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
95 86 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 10 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 11 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
98 12 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
99 13 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
100 14 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
101 87 masch Canestrari Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
102 88 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
103 89 masch Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
104 15 femm Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P. Policiano
105 90 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 16 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
107 17 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
108 91 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 92 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 18 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 93 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
112 94 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
113 95 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 96 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
115 97 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 19 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
117 20 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 21 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
119 98 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e