www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a PASSEGGIATA ITINERANTE
Memorial Anna Maria Rossi
Domenica 23 febbraio 2014
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
4a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2014
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. CATEG. ANNO ATLETA
1 1 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch 1 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch 2 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch 1 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
6 6 masch 2 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch 3 D m Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch 1 F m Dalgas Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 9 masch 2 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch 3 E m Grizi Maurizio 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
11 11 masch 4 E m Spina Gianluca 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 5 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch 1 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch 3 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch 6 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch 4 D m Boscagli Jacopo 1977 G.S. Romolo e Remo
17 17 masch 7 E m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga
18 18 masch 4 F m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
19 19 masch 3 C m Gravina Giuseppe 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 20 masch 5 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
21 21 masch 5 F m Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
22 22 masch 1 G m Fè Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
23 23 masch 6 F m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 24 masch 8 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
25 25 masch 7 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch 9 E m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch 8 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
28 28 masch 2 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch 9 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch 10 F m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch 3 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 masch 4 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
33 33 masch 5 G m Lamaglio Carlo 1962 ACS Roma
34 34 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga
35 35 masch 1 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. SienaRunners
36 36 masch 4 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
37 37 masch 2 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 38 masch 3 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
39 39 masch 6 D m Nardi Jacopo 1976 G.S. Lucignano
40 40 masch 11 F m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 41 masch 10 E m Petreni Manolo 1971 G.S. Bellavista
42 42 masch 7 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
43 43 masch 11 E m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
44 44 masch 12 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 45 masch 4 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
46 46 masch 8 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
47 1 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 47 masch 12 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
49 48 masch 13 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 49 masch 14 E m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
51 50 masch 13 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
52 51 masch 15 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
53 52 masch 5 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
54 53 masch 16 E m Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
55 54 masch 6 H m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. SienaRunners
56 55 masch 14 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 56 masch 17 E m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
58 57 masch 2 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
59 58 masch 15 F m Buracchi Simone 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
60 59 masch 9 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
61 60 masch 6 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 2 femm 1 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 3 femm 1 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo Risorti Buonconvento
64 61 masch 10 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
65 62 masch 18 E m Cianciotto Alessio 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
66 63 masch 19 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 64 masch 16 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
68 65 masch 7 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 66 masch 20 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
70 4 femm 2 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
71 67 masch 3 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
72 68 masch 17 F m Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 69 masch 8 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 70 masch 4 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide
75 71 masch 9 H m Salvi Fabio 1959 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
76 72 masch 7 G m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
77 5 femm 3 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
78 73 masch 8 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
79 74 masch 18 F m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
80 75 masch 19 F m Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
81 76 masch 20 F m Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 77 masch 21 E m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
83 6 femm 1 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
84 7 femm 2 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
85 78 masch 5 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
86 79 masch 11 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
87 80 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
88 81 masch 21 F m Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
89 82 masch 9 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
90 8 femm 3 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 83 masch 10 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
92 84 masch 10 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 9 femm 4 G f Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 10 femm 4 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
95 11 femm 1 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
96 85 masch 22 F m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
97 86 masch 11 G m Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
98 87 masch 1 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
99 88 masch 6 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
100 89 masch 7 I m Cocchi Umberto 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
101 90 masch 12 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
102 91 masch 23 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
103 12 femm 5 F f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
104 13 femm 6 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 92 masch 2 A m Monciatti Giulio 1993 G.S. Aurora 1948
106 93 masch 2 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 94 masch 8 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 14 femm 5 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
109 95 masch 13 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
110 96 masch 9 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 15 femm 2 C f Carnielli Valentina 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
112 97 masch 1 B m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
113 98 masch 14 G m Rosatelli Ottaviano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
114 99 masch 16 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
115 16 femm 2 D f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. SienaRunners
116 100 masch 24 F m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
117 101 masch 2 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 17 femm 6 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
119 102 masch 11 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 18 femm 2 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
121 19 femm 7 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
122 20 femm 3 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 21 femm 7 F f Onofri Fabiola 1968 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
124 103 masch 17 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
125 22 femm 8 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 23 femm 9 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 24 femm 1 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
128 104 masch 3 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
129 25 femm 3 E f Casini Francesca 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 26 femm 1  B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
131 105 masch 3 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e