www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CAMPIONATO FIDAL 2014  INDIVIDUALE
E DI SOCIETA' DI CROSS MASTERS
Sabato 1 marzo 2014
SIENA    Pian  del  Lago
Lunghezze varie
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
BATTERIA  Km 4 SF 35  ed oltre
1 1 SF 40 TIBERI Lucia  1970 G.S.IL FIORINO
2 2 SF 40 PRUNEA Simona  1970 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
3 3 SF 40 SECCI Gianfranca  1973 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
4 1 SF 45 D'ARATA Rosella  1965 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
5 1 SF 50 PIGNANELLI Paola  1964 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI
6 4 SF 40 CHELLINI Sandra  1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
7 2 SF 45 JACCHERI Elena  1967 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
8 1 SF 35 CORSINI Sara  1976 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
9 2 SF 50 CASALINI Manola  1962 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
10 5 SF 40 SANTINI Deborah  1974 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
11 3 SF 50 DE PASQUALE Silvana  1960 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE
12 1 SF 55 SASSI Antonella  1958 G.S.IL FIORINO
13 3 SF 45 LIVERANI Patrizia  1966 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
14 2 SF 35 PINNA Alessandra  1978 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
15 4 SF 45 MANNELLO Cristina  1965 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA
16 6 SF 40 BRUSA Micaela  1973 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
17 4 SF 50 POLVANI Carolina  1962 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
18 5 SF 45 ANZALONE Maria  1967 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
19 6 SF 45 ARESU Luciana  1968 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
20 7 SF 40 PAONESSA Maria Marcella  1970 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
21 3 SF 35 TUDORACHE Nicoleta  1979 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
22 7 SF 45 ROSADI Miria  1967 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
23 8 SF 45 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana  1965 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA
24 5 SF 50 PASQUARIELLO Maria  1960 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
25 8 SF 40 VANNISANTI Roberta  1971 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
26 6 SF 50 BENEDETTI Silvana  1960 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
27 2 SF 55 FILIPPI Dorina  1959 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA
28 9 SF 40 LIVERANI Beatrice  1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
29 7 SF 50 BIGLIAZZI Paola  1960 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
30 9 SF 45 UBERTI Isabella  1969 ATL. CALENZANO
31 3 SF 55 FORTI Ornella  1956 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO
32 1 SF 60 CARNEVALE Ines  1952 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
33 8 SF 50 BREGA Daniela  1964 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
34 9 SF 50 MARCHETTI Cristiana  1963 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
35 10 SF 45 SESTINI Claudia  1968 ATL. CALENZANO
36 10 SF 40 DI VIETRO Michela  1973 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
37 11 SF 45 FRANCHI Monica  1967 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
38 12 SF 45 ROSSI Roberta  1966 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
39 13 SF 45 ZUCCONI Francesca  1965 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO
BATTERIA  Km 6   SM 35 - 40 - 45
1 1 SM 40 GALANTINI Simone  1974 G.S.IL FIORINO
2 2 SM 40 TREVE Mattia  1970 TOSCANA ATLETICA
3 1 SM 35 TARAS Christian  1976 ATL. CASTELLO
4 7 SM 35 GIANNI Roberto  1978 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
5 1 SM 45 GIUSTI Daniele  1965 A.S. ATL. VINCI
6 2 SM 45 POLI Graziano  1965 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
7 3 SM 35 MUGNAI Giacomo  1976 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO
8 3 SM 45 MASONI Matteo  1968 ATL. CASTELLO
9 4 SM 45 CAMBI Fabio  1967 ATL. CALENZANO
10 5 SM 45 GIROLAMI Angelo  1967 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
11 6 SM 45 TUMINO Lorenzo  1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
12 7 SM 45 LACHI Alessio  1967 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
13 8 SM 45 MELANI Alessio  1966 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
14 9 SM 45 BIANCHI Sergio  1965 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
15 3 SM 40 COLI Stefano  1974 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
16 4 SM 40 GASPERINI Marco  1972 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI
17 5 SM 40 FEDAOUI Abdelilah  1974 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
18 10 SM 45 BRAGAGLIA Carlo  1966 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT
19 4 SM 35 SANTAGATI Lorenzo  1976 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT
20 6 SM 40 SANTAGATI Alessandro  1970 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT
21 7 SM 40 GIANNOTTI Marco  1970 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
22 9 SM 35 GRAVINA Sebastiano  1977 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
23 5 SM 35 BIAGIANTI Andrea  1978 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
24 11 SM 45 DI PAOLA Luca  1969 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT
25 12 SM 45 BONAVITA Vincenzo  1968 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
26 8 SM 40 FROIO Giuseppe  1972 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
27 2 SM 35 FUSI Andrea  1979 ATL. CALENZANO
28 13 SM 45 PASSEROTTI Andrea  1967 ATL. CALENZANO
29 10 SM 35 POLITI Mario  1976 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
30 9 SM 40 GIALLAURITO Arcangelo  1971 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
31 10 SM 40 CECCHERINI Simone  1970 ATL. CALENZANO
32 11 SM 35 NOGARA Massimilano  1978 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
33 8 SM 35 RAMUNDO Federico  1978 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
34 11 SM 40 SANTICCIOLI Mirko  1973 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT
35 14 SM 45 SBRANA Stefano  1967 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
36 12 SM 35 MATESIC Gabriele  1977 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
37 15 SM 45 BECATTI Stefano  1969 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
38 16 SM 45 RUFFOLI Lorenzo  1969 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
39 6 SM 35 CELLI Claudio  1977 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
BATTERIA  Km 6   SM 50 ed oltre
1 1 SM 50 BERNARDI Roberto  1964 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
2 1 SM 55 BEGLIOMINI Massimiliano  1958 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI
3 2 SM 50 BORDINO Roberto  1964 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT
4 3 SM 50 CARLOTTI Claudio  1960 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
5 4 SM 50 LORENZETTI Maurizio  1963 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
6 2 SM 55 CASSI Roberto  1957 G.S. MAIANO
7 5 SM 50 PALMA Massimo  1961 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
8 6 SM 50 MAZZANTINI Roberto  1960 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
9 1 SM 60 AIELLO Moreno  1952 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
10 7 SM 50 DADDI Graziano  1962 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA
11 8 SM 50 ROMANO Carmine  1962 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
12 9 SM 50 NARDELLA Ciro  1960 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
13 3 SM 55 PAGNINI Piero  1959 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON
14 10 SM 50 VITI Luigi  1964 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
15 11 SM 50 CASCI Massimo  1962 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
16 12 SM 50 CERBONESCHI Paolo  1963 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
17 4 SM 55 ALFIERI Vincenzo  1959 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
18 2 SM 60 PELLEGRINI Paolo  1952 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
19 13 SM 50 MALUCCHI Fabio  1961 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
20 14 SM 50 CAPUANO Giovanni  1960 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON
21 3 SM 60 BETTINI Riccardo  1954 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
22 15 SM 50 DURANTE Emidio  1961 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
23 4 SM 60 PANCELLI Uliviero  1953 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
24 5 SM 55 LIMONE Claudio  1956 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
25 5 SM 60 GIOVANNINI Annibale  1951 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
26 16 SM 50 MEUCCI Luca  1964 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
27 6 SM 55 TONI Silvio  1955 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
28 7 SM 55 NASINI Enrico  1955 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
29 6 SM 60 PECORINO Ignazio  1952 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
30 8 SM 55 GROSSI Giacomo  1956 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
31 1 SM 75 MONINI Giuseppe  1939 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
32 17 SM 50 MENICORI Franco  1962 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
33 18 SM 50 BARTOLOMEI Virgilio  1964 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
34 9 SM 55 COFFA Giuseppe  1958 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA
35 2 SM 75 CARLONI Fortunato  1939 ATL. CALENZANO
36 7 SM 60 TOTARO Mario  1951 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
37 8 SM 60 AMERINI Guido  1954 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI
38 1 SM 80 MOZZONI Giacomo  1934 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA
39 2 SM 80 LIVERANI Sergio  1931 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e