www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ULTRAMARATONA TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 2 marzo 2014
SAN GIMIGNANO - SIENA
KM 50,380
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m D'INNOCENTI Marco  GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI  3 23 27
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m NEDROTTI Glauco  3 29 22
3 3 masch 3 Sen B m CARBONI Cristian  NEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.  3 35 42
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m BERNABEI Fabrizio  POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA  3 36 10
5 5 masch 2 Sen D m MENNINI Massimo  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  3 37 45
6 6 masch 1 Sen C m CRIVELLI Alessandro  CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE  3 39 31
7 7 masch 2 Sen C m FARNARARO Massimo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  3 45 34
8 8 masch 4 Sen B m BERNINI Stefano  3 53 57
9 9 masch 3 Sen C m DAVINI Giorgio  G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE  3 56 23
10 10 masch 5 Sen B m DOMMI Alessandro  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  3 57 24
11 11 masch 6 Sen B m FECI Luca  A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  4 00 52
12 12 masch 4 Sen C m CICCHELLA Gianluca  A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO  4 02 52
13 13 masch 7 Sen B m CORBINELLI Federico  ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  4 03 28
14 14 masch 8 Sen B m CAVALLARO Giovambattista  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  4 03 44
15 15 masch 1 Vet G m BORDONI Carluccio  4 06 34
16 16 masch 5 Sen C m LOBINA Fabrizio  MADONINNA POL.VA A.D.S.R.C.  4 08 02
17 17 masch 3 Sen D m BENTIVOGLIO Enzo  GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  4 11 49
18 1 femm 1 Sen C f FOSSATI Maria Ilaria  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO  4 11 59
19 18 masch 1 Vet E m GARGANI Gianfranco  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  4 13 12
20 19 masch 4 Sen D m FEDELE Giorgio  VICENZA RUNNERS  4 13 28
21 20 masch 6 Sen C m ZOPPI Leonardo  CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNE DI FIRENZE  4 15 23
22 21 masch 5 Sen D m DONI Marzio  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  4 15 34
23 22 masch 7 Sen C m KREKACS Laszlo  4 15 48
24 23 masch 2 Vet E m LOCATELLI Michele Oriele  RUNNERS BERGAMO  4 16 16
25 24 masch 6 Sen D m VAIANI Riccardo  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  4 16 23
26 25 masch 3 Vet E m BURRONI Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  4 17 48
27 26 masch 8 Sen C m PAGANO Alessandro  UISP ROMA  4 18 13
28 27 masch 9 Sen B m BORGOGNONI Daniele  G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA  4 19 29
29 28 masch 1 Sen A m CASELLI Cristian  ASD RONDA GHIBELLIMA  4 21 57
30 29 masch 4 Vet E m AMBROSONI Rinaldo  ASD POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA  4 22 04
31 30 masch 7 Sen D m PANARIELLO Vincenzo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  4 22 20
32 31 masch 9 Sen C m DE ANGELIS Sergio  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  4 22 39
33 32 masch 10 Sen B m DAL GRANDE Nicola  6XCORRERE  4 22 52
34 33 masch 11 Sen B m CENNINI Samuele  4 22 54
35 2 femm 1 Sen D f GARGANI Sabrina  ATL.MARCIATORI MUGELLO  4 23 17
36 34 masch 8 Sen D m ORLANDI Andrea  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  4 23 17
37 35 masch 9 Sen D m SUPPA Emanuele  CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI FIRENZE  4 23 37
38 36 masch 10 Sen D m PARRINI Pierluigi  CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE  4 24 28
39 37 masch 5 Vet E m BERNETTI Mauro  A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME  4 24 37
40 38 masch 10 Sen C m SCALZO Antonio  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  4 24 47
41 39 masch 11 Sen C m MACCARI Pietro  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  4 25 02
42 40 masch 12 Sen B m BOSCAGLI Jacopo  SOC. ROMOLO E REMO  4 26 32
43 3 femm 1 Sen B f VICCARI Daniela  MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.  4 26 54
44 41 masch 11 Sen D m PIERI Carlo  TAVARNELLE U.P  4 27 17
45 42 masch 6 Vet E m CAPPALONGA Calogero  GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  4 27 23
46 43 masch 7 Vet E m TALIANI Massimo  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  4 28 33
47 44 masch 12 Sen D m MOSCONI Massimiliano  TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL.  4 28 41
48 45 masch 12 Sen C m CAVINA Davide  POL. AVIS IMOLA  4 28 54
49 46 masch 13 Sen D m TOTI Sauro  G.S. MAIANO  4 32 51
50 47 masch 14 Sen D m ZINGONI Nicola  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  4 32 53
51 48 masch 15 Sen D m BAGNAI Danny  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  4 33 33
52 49 masch 2 Vet G m CASULA Luigi  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  4 34 13
53 50 masch 16 Sen D m PERUZZI Andrea  PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM  4 34 16
54 51 masch 8 Vet E m SCALCO Maico  MASTERATLETICA  4 34 36
55 52 masch 17 Sen D m RIDOLFI Mirco  4 35 26
56 4 femm 2 Sen B f SPANO Valentina  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  4 35 34
57 53 masch 13 Sen B m LISI Andrea  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  4 35 58
58 5 femm 1 Sen A f BETTI Luisa  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  4 36 01
59 54 masch 13 Sen C m GALLO Pierluigi  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  4 36 02
60 55 masch 18 Sen D m MARIOTTI Gianluca  4 36 05
61 6 femm 3 Sen B f CANNUCCIA Maria Teresa  ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION  4 36 05
62 56 masch 14 Sen C m GARGINI Samuel  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  4 36 23
63 7 femm 4 Sen B f BALDI Monica  G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA  4 36 24
64 57 masch 1 Vet F m BIGI Luciano  4 36 41
65 58 masch 9 Vet E m AGNORELLI Stefano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  4 37 35
66 59 masch 10 Vet E m BOTTIGLIERI Massimo  ASD ATLETICA VAL PELLICE  4 37 59
67 60 masch 15 Sen C m ANGELI Pierugo  ASD I CINGHIALI  4 38 50
68 61 masch 11 Vet E m SPINA Vincenzo  CLUB SUPER MARATHOM ITALIA  4 40 30
69 62 masch 16 Sen C m FUSI Simone  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  4 40 38
70 63 masch 19 Sen D m EMILI Gino  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  4 40 38
71 64 masch 14 Sen B m FUNARI Giuseppe  GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L' AIRONE  4 41 10
72 65 masch 15 Sen B m RICASOLI Marco  ROMA TRIATHLON A.S.D  4 42 36
73 66 masch 16 Sen B m NICCOLAI Giovanni  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  4 42 36
74 8 femm 1 Vet E f CASTELLI Simonetta  ALTITUDE RACE  4 42 52
75 67 masch 2 Vet F m CLERICI Maurizio  ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  4 43 43
76 68 masch 12 Vet E m CLARICHETTI Mauro  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  4 44 17
77 69 masch 20 Sen D m AGOSTINI Daniele  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  4 44 38
78 70 masch 21 Sen D m ODOLINI Massimiliano  AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI  4 45 33
79 71 masch 13 Vet E m DEL BUE Danilo  PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 4 46 03
80 72 masch 17 Sen B m NICULAE Cristian  4 48 00
81 73 masch 18 Sen B m IAVAGNILIO Paolo  TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE  4 48 25
82 9 femm 2 Sen C f BONAFFINI Concetta  ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  4 48 37
83 74 masch 22 Sen D m SCALELLA Simone  G.S.IL FIORINO  4 49 58
84 75 masch 14 Vet E m BACCONI Paolo  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI  4 50 47
85 76 masch 23 Sen D m SENESI Massimiliano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  4 50 50
86 77 masch 24 Sen D m DI MAIO Luigi  G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA  4 51 26
87 78 masch 3 Vet F m CURSI Dorando  ASD PODISTICA VALMISA  4 51 43
88 79 masch 15 Vet E m PIAZZA Luciano  G.P. AVIS FORLI  4 51 59
89 10 femm 5 Sen B f FALLERI Roberta  ASD CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PDP ORE6  4 52 45
90 80 masch 17 Sen C m CLINI Filippo  COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB  4 53 06
91 81 masch 16 Vet E m CHIOSTRINI Nicola  PODISTICA "VARLUNGO"  4 53 20
92 82 masch 18 Sen C m PAESINI Danilo  S.P. SEVEN  4 53 22
93 83 masch 25 Sen D m SCARPELLI Gianluca  ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D.  4 53 28
94 84 masch 17 Vet E m SCARPELLINI Marco  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  4 54 21
95 85 masch 18 Vet E m CIOLFI Maurizio  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  4 54 38
96 86 masch 19 Sen B m VALBONESI Sandro  CORRI FORREST A.S.D.  4 54 38
97 87 masch 26 Sen D m MARMONTI Osvaldo  ATL. 99 VITTUONE  4 54 38
98 11 femm 6 Sen B f MODIGNANI Alice  ATLETICA PALZOLA  4 54 38
99 88 masch 27 Sen D m LAZAY Gyula  4 55 46
100 89 masch 28 Sen D m CIORIA Roberto  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  4 55 57
101 90 masch 29 Sen D m FAZZI Sergio  POL. R. MURRI ELLERA  4 56 03
102 91 masch 4 Vet F m PASSERI Sergio  ATL. RODENGO SAIANO  4 56 05
103 92 masch 19 Vet E m NOTTOLI Alberto  GSD RUNDAGI  4 56 08
104 93 masch 19 Sen C m MICHELOTTI Michele  GSD RUNDAGI  4 56 08
105 94 masch 1 Vet H m CIAMPI Renzo  TEAM WARRIORS PISA  4 56 16
106 95 masch 20 Vet E m FARINA Umberto  Gruppo podistico frat.za pop. di Grassi  4 56 30
107 96 masch 20 Sen C m ROSINI Stefano  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  4 56 38
108 97 masch 30 Sen D m PACI Stefano  CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE  4 58 08
109 98 masch 21 Sen C m LAZZERINI Alberto  ATL. CASTELLO  4 58 12
110 99 masch 21 Vet E m GUALTIERI Roberto  A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008  4 58 26
111 100 masch 22 Vet E m MARTELLATOG Giampietro  ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE  4 59 01
112 101 masch 20 Sen B m MASSI Duccio  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  4 59 12
113 102 masch 21 Sen B m COLI Francesco  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  5 00 02
114 103 masch 5 Vet F m MICHELANGELI Aurelio  ASD PARKS TRAIL  5 00 22
115 104 masch 22 Sen C m GARANO Luigi  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO A.S.D.  5 01 02
116 105 masch 2 Vet H m     5 01 15
117 106 masch 6 Vet F m ALESSANDRI Salvatore  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5 01 43
118 107 masch 7 Vet F m CARLI Raffaele  G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA  5 04 40
119 12 femm 3 Sen C f TURCHI Rossana  PRATO NORD  5 04 53
120 108 masch 8 Vet F m FRANCESCHINI Nilo  A.S. ATL. VINCI  5 05 52
121 109 masch 3 Vet G m SPICHETTI Antonio  PRATO NORD  5 06 04
122 110 masch 23 Sen C m VIZZINI Massimiliano  PRATO NORD  5 06 04
123 111 masch 9 Vet F m MATTIOLI Sandro  A.S.D. RUN & TRAVEL  5 07 56
124 112 masch 31 Sen D m BELLACHIOMA Giovanni  ASD OLIM PALUS LATINA  5 08 34
125 113 masch 32 Sen D m BARBINI Enrico  ASD OLIM PALUS LATINA  5 08 35
126 114 masch 23 Vet E m DI MAIO Giuseppe  G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA  5 09 49
127 115 masch 4 Vet G m GIACONE Michele  C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.  5 09 57
128 116 masch 3 Vet H m PELAGALLI Leandro Giorgio  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  5 10 04
129 117 masch 5 Vet G m GUERRIERI Graziano  TEAM WARRIORS PISA  5 10 20
130 118 masch 24 Sen C m GALLOTTI Pasquale  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  5 10 38
131 119 masch 22 Sen B m MALLUCCI Nicola  ASD NEVER STOP RUN  5 11 04
132 120 masch 24 Vet E m GORI Luciano  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 11 15
133 121 masch 23 Sen B m ZUCCHINI Gianni  DIET & FITNESS  5 11 33
134 122 masch 24 Sen B m SANESI Angelo  ASD BANDA DEI MALANDRINI  5 11 57
135 13 femm 2 Sen D f VINCIARELLI Paola  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  5 12 39
136 123 masch 6 Vet G m SCARPA Franco  ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE  5 12 52
137 124 masch 33 Sen D m CALZOLAI David  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  5 12 53
138 125 masch 25 Sen B m DE ZAN Paolo  GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS  5 12 54
139 126 masch 34 Sen D m NICOLETTI Gino  GENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.  5 13 44
140 127 masch 7 Vet G m AGNOLETTI Lamberto  G.P. AVIS FORLI  5 14 08
141 128 masch 25 Vet E m PARCO Pierpaolo  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D PODISTICA  5 14 35
142 129 masch 35 Sen D m LOVASZ Karoly  5 15 00
143 130 masch 10 Vet F m MICHELETTI Luciano  RUNNERS BERGAMO  5 15 15
144 131 masch 4 Vet H m MICHIELAZZO Vannileo  X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  5 15 21
145 132 masch 36 Sen D m GIANNECCHINI Giovanni  ASD AVIS STIAVA  5 15 54
146 133 masch 25 Sen C m CASONI Roberto  5 17 16
147 134 masch 26 Sen C m MONTESI Paolo  RIMINI MARATHON  5 17 35
148 135 masch 27 Sen C m RODRIGUEZ Francesco  ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA  5 17 35
149 14 femm 4 Sen C f FRANCESCONI Floriana  A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA  5 17 35
150 136 masch 37 Sen D m GAMBAIANI Mauro  PICO RUNNERS  5 17 35
151 137 masch 28 Sen C m DEL LUNGO Maurizio  GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA P  5 17 36
152 138 masch 38 Sen D m NOVELLO Moris  G.S. SAN GIACOMO  5 18 38
153 15 femm 3 Sen D f MONACI Francesca  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 5 19 00
154 139 masch 39 Sen D m SIZZI Marco  5 19 16
155 140 masch 40 Sen D m SANTI Luca  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 19 24
156 16 femm 2 Vet E f ZANCHI Cinzia  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  5 19 32
157 141 masch 29 Sen C m CHISCI Marco  GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE  5 19 55
158 142 masch 11 Vet F m SUSINI Luciano  UISP VALDERA  5 20 00
159 17 femm 5 Sen C f BRACHI Francesca  PRATO NORD  5 20 16
160 143 masch 26 Sen B m CAPRIA Simone  A.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO  5 20 19
161 144 masch 41 Sen D m BERTINI Paolo  A.S. ATL. VINCI  5 20 52
162 145 masch 42 Sen D m FABBRI Antonio  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  5 21 05
163 146 masch 30 Sen C m BORDINI William  TEAM OTC COMO  5 21 53
164 18 femm 4 Sen D f GIORGI Roberta  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  5 22 09
165 147 masch 27 Sen B m CINCI Nicola  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  5 22 20
166 19 femm 5 Sen D f GIULIANI Stefania  SPORT & SPORTIVI  5 22 53
167 148 masch 26 Vet E m REALI Paolo  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  5 22 57
168 149 masch 12 Vet F m BERTINI Alessandro  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  5 23 48
169 150 masch 43 Sen D m MEREGALLI Enrico  RIMINI MARATHON  5 24 10
170 151 masch 13 Vet F m BATTAGLIA Salvatore  PODISTICA PRATESE  5 25 25
171 152 masch 14 Vet F m FIRMANI Mauro  5 25 33
172 153 masch 28 Sen B m GUERRA Alberto  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  5 25 33
173 154 masch 31 Sen C m FILIPPINI Alessio  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  5 26 33
174 155 masch 44 Sen D m NUTI Claudio  ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  5 26 48
175 156 masch 29 Sen B m RAVIOLI Paolo  U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA  5 27 11
176 157 masch 8 Vet G m SCALDINI Daniele  GP MASSA E COZZILE A S D  5 27 18
177 158 masch 45 Sen D m MENEGHETTI Tiziano  5 27 43
178 159 masch 46 Sen D m MARTINI Fabio  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 29 17
179 160 masch 47 Sen D m VIZZINI Salvatore  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.  5 29 59
180 161 masch 27 Vet E m DI BIAGIO Antonio  ATL. CASONE NOCETO  5 30 24
181 20 femm 2 Sen A f LA SERRA Alessia  POL. R. MURRI ELLERA  5 30 31
182 162 masch 32 Sen C m BERTINI Lorenzo  ASD GUMASIO MTB  5 30 59
183 163 masch 48 Sen D m FANFANI Alessandro  A.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO O. RUINI  5 30 59
184 21 femm 6 Sen C f GYALOG Marta  5 31 12
185 164 masch 33 Sen C m PETRIOLI Pietro  5 34 00
186 22 femm 3 Vet E f AMBROSIO Maria Assunta  C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.  5 34 18
187 23 femm 6 Sen D f ZACCARIA Lia  ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA  5 34 26
188 165 masch 34 Sen C m ROSATI Michele  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  5 34 44
189 166 masch 30 Sen B m SACANNA Massimo  5 36 31
190 24 femm 7 Sen C f OPISSO Chiara  POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA  5 37 46
191 167 masch 15 Vet F m NICCOLAI Luciano  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.  5 37 57
192 168 masch 31 Sen B m LEONE Davide  GP MASSA E COZZILE  5 37 57
193 169 masch 49 Sen D m BIANCHI Lorenzo  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  5 37 59
194 170 masch 16 Vet F m MARGHERI Daniele  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d  5 38 08
195 171 masch 28 Vet E m MEONI Claudio  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  5 38 08
196 172 masch 32 Sen B m GIOVANNINI Michele  5 38 21
197 173 masch 35 Sen C m SARKANY Zoltan  5 39 12
198 174 masch 29 Vet E m BOTTIROLI Emanuele  A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO  5 39 14
199 175 masch 9 Vet G m MERCATELLI Andrea  G.S.IL FIORINO  5 39 59
200 25 femm 7 Sen D f GIUDICI Paola  5 41 15
201 176 masch 30 Vet E m FARINELLA Rocco  5 41 15
202 177 masch 36 Sen C m ZANIERI Fabio  A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO  5 42 42
203 178 masch 17 Vet F m BALDINI Giancarlo  ATL. SESTINI  5 42 43
204 26 femm 4 Vet E f MEMMI Tamara  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  5 42 53
205 179 masch 31 Vet E m DALL'ACQUA Paolo  ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  5 44 23
206 180 masch 33 Sen B m VILLANI Cristian  ASD MARCONI PUNTOFITNESS  5 44 41
207 181 masch 18 Vet F m FUSARI Giampaolo  G.P. GORGONZOLA '88  5 44 56
208 182 masch 10 Vet G m GEMMA Lorenzo  G.P. AVIS FORLI  5 45 01
209 183 masch 19 Vet F m FIORUCCI Fausto  GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L' AIRONE  5 45 08
210 184 masch 37 Sen C m DI SABATINO Giorgio  GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L' AIRONE  5 45 09
211 185 masch 32 Vet E m CACIOLLI Alberto  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  5 46 41
212 186 masch 33 Vet E m MIGNOLLI Pier Paolo  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  5 46 41
213 187 masch 34 Sen B m PAPOTTO Samuele  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  5 46 42
214 188 masch 35 Sen B m USIELLO Raffaele  A.S.D. IL PONTE SCANDICCI  5 46 42
215 189 masch 20 Vet F m MELANI Alessandro  PRATO NORD  5 48 18
216 190 masch 36 Sen B m ROSSI Matteo  RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE  5 49 08
217 191 masch 11 Vet G m PONZIO Guido Vincenzo  ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI  5 50 53
218 27 femm 7 Sen B f TURRA Giuliana  MICHELIN SPORT CLUB  5 52 04
219 192 masch 34 Vet E m PAGANO Alfonso  ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE  5 53 41
220 28 femm 8 Sen B f PARENTI Silvia  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 44
221 193 masch 50 Sen D m BACCINI Luca  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 44
222 29 femm 8 Sen C f MAZZONI Annalisa Romina  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 45
223 194 masch 37 Sen B m LORETO Leonardo  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 45
224 195 masch 2 Sen A m TAZIOLI Diego  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 45
225 196 masch 21 Vet F m CHIPARO Tommaso  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 46
226 197 masch 5 Vet H m BONACCHI Rodolfo  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  5 53 48
227 198 masch 12 Vet G m FORCONI Giancarlo  Gruppo podistico frat.za pop. di Grassi  5 55 36
228 30 femm 8 Sen D f AIAZZI Giuliana  A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008  5 55 50
229 199 masch 51 Sen D m TERZANI Folco  5 55 50
230 31 femm 9 Sen D f DI PIETRANTONIO Cristiana  G.P.A. SAN MARINO  5 55 53
231 200 masch 38 Sen C m BURBERI Marco  MAIANO G.S.  5 57 06
232 201 masch 39 Sen C m BUCCIANTI Tommaso  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  5 57 49
233 202 masch 35 Vet E m PICCIONE Salvatore  A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA  5 59 05
234 203 masch 6 Vet H m LONGONI Emilio  G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO  6 03 31
235 204 masch 36 Vet E m VENA Fabio  NOVARA CHE CORRE  6 03 31
236 205 masch 22 Vet F m SCARPANTE Stefano  G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO  6 04 06
237 206 masch 37 Vet E m MAZZOTTI Fabrizio  G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO  6 04 07
238 32 femm 10 Sen D f BONIZZONI Daniela  RUNNING SARONNO  6 04 23
239 207 masch 52 Sen D m PACINI Walter  PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA  6 04 32
240 208 masch 38 Vet E m IADEVAIA Giacomo  PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA  6 04 32
241 33 femm 9 Sen B f INTROCASO Isabella  AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI  6 04 33
242 209 masch 39 Vet E m COLI Carlo  6 06 23
243 210 masch 13 Vet G m RINALDI Alessandro  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.  6 06 30
244 34 femm 5 Vet E f ARIENTI Stefania  G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO  6 06 49
245 35 femm 6 Vet E f FAILLI Laura  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  6 07 10
246 211 masch 40 Sen C m DRAICCHIO Franco  ASD PODISTICA VALMISA  6 07 56
247 212 masch 53 Sen D m CIABATTONI Simone  GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING  6 09 27
248 213 masch 38 Sen B m GRANIERO Vincenzo  GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING  6 09 32
249 214 masch 41 Sen C m GALLI Lorenzo  GLI SPUNTATI RUNNING TEAM  6 09 32
250 36 femm 1 Vet F f MARIANI Liliana  G.S. CIONAMARKET CASCINE DI BUTI 6 09 58
251 215 masch 42 Sen C m ROSSI Filippo  NAVE U.S. A.S.D.  6 10 05
252 216 masch 23 Vet F m CALANDRA Vincenzo  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  6 10 11
253 217 masch 54 Sen D m PARIGI Fabio  6 11 10
254 37 femm 10 Sen B f TRICARICO Sabina  6 11 10
255 38 femm 1 Vet G f LETTIERI Rosa  G.S. SAN DAMIANESE  6 11 22
256 218 masch 55 Sen D m STEFANI Franco  PRATO NORD  6 11 25
257 219 masch 3 Sen A m MAINARDI Simone  6 11 35
258 220 masch 40 Vet E m PAMPALONI Paolo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  6 11 35
259 221 masch 24 Vet F m AGOSTINI Renzo  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  6 13 25
260 39 femm 11 Sen B f PANDOLFI Chiara  PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM  6 14 00
261 40 femm 11 Sen D f RAZZOLINI Ilaria  PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM  6 14 00
262 222 masch 39 Sen B m BALBONI Andrea  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  6 14 01
263 41 femm 12 Sen B f ANZALONE Liberata  PRATO NORD  6 15 07
264 223 masch 56 Sen D m ANTONI Francesco  6 17 51
265 42 femm 12 Sen D f CACETTI Tamara  POL. R. MURRI ELLERA  6 22 06
266 224 masch 1 Vet I m FUNGHI Enzo  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  6 22 06
267 43 femm 9 Sen C f VILLACORTA PAIMA Veroni  G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA  6 27 40
268 44 femm 13 Sen B f PECORARO Deborah  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD  6 28 28
269 225 masch 57 Sen D m BRIGANTI Alessandro  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  6 28 32
270 226 masch 7 Vet H m SCOLAFURRU Giovanni Andr  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  6 28 33
271 227 masch 41 Vet E m FERRARI Roberto  ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING  6 30 56
272 228 masch 42 Vet E m MESSERI Giovanni  PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM  6 33 54
273 229 masch 40 Sen B m MARIOTTI Alfredo  6 35 19
274 230 masch 14 Vet G m CONTI Mario  GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOL  6 35 41
275 231 masch 43 Sen C m MAZZANTI Luca  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD  6 36 19
276 45 femm 2 Vet G f GIOVANNETTI Dina  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  6 36 24
277 46 femm 2 Vet F f MONTANELLI Reana  POL. N. CASAROSSA A.S.D.  6 36 28
278 232 masch 15 Vet G m ANCORA Vito Piero  6 38 50
279 47 femm 7 Vet E f GALARDI Paola  PRATO NORD  6 43 17
280 48 femm 8 Vet E f ANZALONE Filomena  PRATO NORD  6 43 18
281 233 masch 8 Vet H m CAPECCI Francesco  A.S.D. MARATONETI RIUNITI  6 48 02
282 49 femm 3 Vet F f LENZI Lucia  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  6 49 50
283 234 masch 25 Vet F m CECCARINI Massimo  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  6 49 50
284 235 masch 44 Sen C m MENICUCCI Marcello  MAIANO G.S.  6 50 49
285 236 masch 43 Vet E m SCORRETTI Luca  PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D.  6 50 55
286 237 masch 16 Vet G m DELL'AIA Salvatore  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  6 50 56
287 238 masch 58 Sen D m PACINOTTI Pierpaolo  ASD G.P. PODISTICA LA STANCA  6 50 58
288 239 masch 44 Vet E m DEGLI INNOCENTI Massimo  PRATO NORD  6 52 05
289 50 femm 9 Vet E f FRANCESCHELLI Elisabetta  NAVE U. S.  6 52 05
290 240 masch 9 Vet H m MULINACCI Daniele  PRATO NORD  6 52 05
291 241 masch 17 Vet G m GHAZINOORI Ali  GS MAIANO  6 52 17
292 242 masch 18 Vet G m GERI Fabio  PODISMO IL PONTE ASD  6 58 54
293 243 masch 45 Vet E m ANDOLFI Armando  A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI  7 02 12
294 244 masch 59 Sen D m CECCOTTI Paolo  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  7 07 29
295 245 masch 19 Vet G m PIGNATA Marco Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  7 07 30
296 246 masch 10 Vet H m RUSSO Felice  ASD PODISTICA HERMES  7 12 40
297 247 masch 60 Sen D m FALEO Massimo  BARLETTA SPORTIVA  7 12 40
298 248 masch 61 Sen D m BUSSA Vito  AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI  7 12 55
299 51 femm 10 Vet E f BERRUGI Franca  PODISMO IL PONTE ASD  7 12 55
300 249 masch 20 Vet G m PASCARELLA Raffaele  POLISP.LIB.G.P.LA STANCA  7 12 55
301 250 masch 2 Vet I m LICCARDI Mario  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  7 13 00
302 52 femm 3 Vet G f MOCELLIN Marina  7 13 14
303 251 masch 45 Sen C m PAPI Giammarco  ASD PODISTICA VALMISA  7 31 09
304 252 masch 46 Vet E m GINO Paolo Francesco  7 31 09
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e