www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 2 marzo 2014
MONTERIGGIONI - SIENA
KM 18,750
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Vet E m PLACIDO Giancarlo  ASD RUNNERS CHIETI  1 15 58
2 2 masch 1 Sen B m TOSETTI Paolo  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  1 17 00
3 3 masch 2 Sen B m MARUCELLI Alessandro  ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D.  1 19 00
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m FALCHI Vieri  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 19 42
5 5 masch 3 Sen B m GUIDI Stefano  1 19 45
6 6 masch 1 Vet F m TOFANELLI Alberto  TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN  1 20 07
7 7 masch 4 Sen B m FERRO Diego  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  1 20 23
8 8 masch 2 Vet E m MANSI Marco  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 21 29
9 9 masch 2 Vet F m BRASCHI Andrea  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 1 21 39
10 10 masch 3 Vet F m MASINI Giovanni  ALI ASSOCIAZIONE LAVORATORI INTESA  1 22 07
11 11 masch 2 Sen D m COLI Luigi  UP TAVARNELLE  1 22 31
12 12 masch 5 Sen B m GRAVINA Giuseppe  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 24 04
13 13 masch 6 Sen B m GRAVINA Sebastiano  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 24 04
14 14 masch 7 Sen B m TARSI Davide  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 24 23
15 15 masch 8 Sen B m MAROTTA Sandro  ASD G.P. PODISTICA LA STANCA  1 25 16
16 1 femm 1 Sen C f BARGIACCHI Stefania 

SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 

1 25 22
17 16 masch 1 Sen A m MARIOTTI BONUCCI Brando  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 26 37
18 17 masch 2 Sen A m ZHURAVLOV Sergii  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 26 39
19 18 masch 9 Sen B m SPINA Alfio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 26 40
20 19 masch 3 Sen A m MORASCHINI Luca  1 27 43
21 20 masch 10 Sen B m MECOZZI Giovanni  ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D.  1 28 31
22 21 masch 11 Sen B m REGINA Francesco  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 28 44
23 22 masch 1 Sen C m FRANCINI Alessio  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  1 29 05
24 23 masch 2 Sen C m LEOLINI Donato  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 29 23
25 24 masch 4 Vet F m BRUNELLI Adriano  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  1 29 51
26 25 masch 3 Vet E m TOMEI Lorenzo  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  1 29 55
27 2 femm 1 Sen D f MORETTI Silvia 

G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 

1 30 11
28 26 masch 12 Sen B m SARTINI Stefano  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 30 22
29 27 masch 3 Sen C m RUBEGNI Gabriele  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 30 40
30 28 masch 3 Sen D m SAMPIERI Fabio  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  1 31 01
31 29 masch 4 Sen D m NUSTRINI Marco  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 1 31 06
32 3 femm 2 Sen C f BACHERINI Ilaria 

G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 

1 31 06
33 30 masch 13 Sen B m MUCCIARINI Simone  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  1 31 07
34 31 masch 5 Sen D m TANZINI Silvano  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 31 19
35 4 femm 3 Sen C f BRUSA Micaela 

A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 

1 31 21
36 32 masch 6 Sen D m FRANCI Gianni  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 31 31
37 33 masch 14 Sen B m PITZOLU Daniele  D.D. RUNNING  1 31 53
38 34 masch 4 Sen A m SOLARI Marco  TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO  1 32 21
39 5 femm 4 Sen C f MALA Stepanka 

A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 

1 32 46
40 35 masch 15 Sen B m CIOFI Massimo  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 33 25
41 36 masch 7 Sen D m MANGIAVACCHI Stefano  MARATHON CLUB - CRAL MONTE DEI PAS  1 33 29
42 37 masch 4 Sen C m MINETTI Luca  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 33 37
43 38 masch 16 Sen B m GEROMETTA Marco  1 33 59
44 39 masch 17 Sen B m RAZZANELLI Simone  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 34 08
45 40 masch 18 Sen B m MARTINI Filippo  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 34 13
46 41 masch 5 Sen A m GOLINI Francesco  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 34 20
47 42 masch 4 Vet E m TANGANELLI Andrea  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 34 22
48 43 masch 6 Sen A m VANNUCCINI Davide  POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE  1 34 27
49 44 masch 5 Vet E m FINESCHI Roberto  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 34 29
50 45 masch 5 Sen C m LENZINI Michele  POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE  1 34 31
51 46 masch 5 Vet F m VULLO Vincenzo  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1 34 38
52 47 masch 6 Vet E m PATRUCCO Umberto  G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA  1 34 39
53 48 masch 8 Sen D m PECCHIOLI Stefano  1 34 40
54 49 masch 6 Vet F m ORRU Giuseppe  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 34 43
55 50 masch 6 Sen C m NANNI Giulio  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 34 49
56 51 masch 7 Sen C m MONTANARI Francesco  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 34 49
57 52 masch 9 Sen D m NOCCIOLI Alberto  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  1 34 55
58 53 masch 7 Vet F m LANDOZZI Guido  SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA"  1 35 06
59 6 femm 5 Sen C f FEDELI Beatrice 

OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA 

1 35 09
60 54 masch 8 Sen C m GORI Stefano  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  1 35 09
61 55 masch 1 Vet I m MELANI Umberto  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 35 13
62 56 masch 10 Sen D m MARTINI Roberto  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 35 20
63 57 masch 9 Sen C m MAESTRINI Gianni  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  1 35 31
64 58 masch 11 Sen D m PROVVEDI Stefano  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  1 35 35
65 59 masch 12 Sen D m MANNINI Andrea  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 35 36
66 60 masch 19 Sen B m PINASSI Michele  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 35 39
67 7 femm 1 Vet E f DIAMANTI Daniela 

GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 

1 35 47
68 61 masch 20 Sen B m CAINI Marco  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 35 54
69 62 masch 13 Sen D m BATTELLI Nicola  POL.CANDIA BARACCOLA ASPIO  1 35 59
70 8 femm 6 Sen C f BIANCHI Raffaella  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  1 36 01
71 9 femm 1 Sen B f CORSINI Sara  ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 36 40
72 63 masch 1 Vet G m ARENA Antonio  A.S.D. AURORA RAVACCIANO 1948  1 36 40
73 64 masch 10 Sen C m MAGI Federico  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 37 07
74 65 masch 21 Sen B m TINTI Leonardo  ASD GS PIEVE A RIPOLI  1 37 17
75 10 femm 2 Sen B f FROSALI Valentina 

G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 

1 37 25
76 66 masch 22 Sen B m SACCHI Giorgio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 37 27
77 67 masch 14 Sen D m PITTIGLIO Armando  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 37 33
78 68 masch 15 Sen D m SECCARONI Stefano  A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI  1 37 34
79 69 masch 7 Vet E m MACCARINI Fabio  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 37 46
80 70 masch 16 Sen D m BUTINI Paolo  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  1 38 00
81 71 masch 11 Sen C m PETRENI Manolo  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 38 23
82 11 femm 1 Vet F f BONARI Laura 

A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 

1 38 24
83 72 masch 12 Sen C m VIOLA Luca  EUROATLETICA 2002  1 38 26
84 73 masch 13 Sen C m PERICOLI Simone  POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA  1 38 33
85 74 masch 8 Vet E m RENZINI Marco  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  1 38 35
86 75 masch 8 Vet F m GUALTIERI Fabio  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 38 54
87 12 femm 7 Sen C f PEDRONI Emanuela 

G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 

1 38 56
88 76 masch 9 Vet E m PEPI Luciano  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 38 56
89 77 masch 23 Sen B m PARNETTI Simone  1 39 22
90 78 masch 14 Sen C m PIN Raffaello  1 39 57
91 79 masch 17 Sen D m ALDINUCCI Carlo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 40 05
92 80 masch 10 Vet E m VANNUCCINI Carlo  POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE  1 40 16
93 81 masch 18 Sen D m ORSOLINI Andrea  POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE  1 40 16
94 82 masch 24 Sen B m MULINACCI Pietro  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 40 26
95 83 masch 19 Sen D m AVELLIS Vincenzo  1 40 27
96 84 masch 25 Sen B m DE SANTIS Marco  1 40 41
97 85 masch 15 Sen C m SALVI Giuseppe  G.S. MAIANO  1 40 44
98 86 masch 20 Sen D m DONI Simone  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.  1 40 52
99 13 femm 3 Sen B f SPRUGNOLI Elisa 

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 

1 40 53
100 87 masch 16 Sen C m PRATA Federico  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 40 54
101 88 masch 17 Sen C m GINANNESCHI Roberto  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 40 55
102 89 masch 26 Sen B m LOGI Guido  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 40 58
103 90 masch 18 Sen C m TAGLIATI Massimiliano  AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D.  1 41 14
104 14 femm 4 Sen B f BURBERI Sara 

AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 

1 41 14
105 91 masch 19 Sen C m RONDINI Simone  1 41 24
106 92 masch 20 Sen C m BARONE Marco  1 41 35
107 93 masch 21 Sen D m ANDREOTTI Giuliano  G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.  1 41 38
108 94 masch 22 Sen D m IANIRO Alberto  LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale  1 41 57
109 95 masch 21 Sen C m DEVIZZI Andrea  EUROATLETICA 2002  1 42 27
110 96 masch 11 Vet E m MENSUALI Marco  UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO  1 42 32
111 97 masch 22 Sen C m MARCHETTI Massimiliano  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 42 37
112 15 femm 8 Sen C f LAVORINI Marzia 

POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S. 

1 42 37
113 98 masch 2 Vet G m CAPPELLINI Romeo  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 42 52
114 16 femm 5 Sen B f FABBRI Francesca 

ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 

1 43 03
115 99 masch 23 Sen C m GORI Mirko  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  1 43 03
116 100 masch 24 Sen C m CARDO Luca  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  1 43 03
117 17 femm 1 Sen A f ENSOLI Monica 

POLISP. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 

1 43 03
118 101 masch 12 Vet E m MARIOTTI Mauro  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1 43 06
119 18 femm 6 Sen B f CALUBANI Giulia 

IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 

1 43 06
120 102 masch 3 Vet G m MARINI Guido  ADS TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 43 17
121 103 masch 23 Sen D m BIANCHINI Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 43 18
122 19 femm 9 Sen C f SEGRETO Barbara 

A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 

1 43 23
123 104 masch 9 Vet F m VENDRAMIN Giovanni  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  1 43 38
124 20 femm 7 Sen B f CALTIERI Carmen 

A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 

1 43 40
125 105 masch 27 Sen B m CRESTI Francesco  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 43 54
126 106 masch 4 Vet G m RUSCI Sergio CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 43 55
127 107 masch 24 Sen D m RUFFOLI Lorenzo  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 44 08
128 108 masch 25 Sen C m GUERRINI Massimiliano  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 44 20
129 109 masch 26 Sen C m SALVINI Fabio  1 44 25
130 21 femm 10 Sen C f BONGINI Elisa 

G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 

1 44 31
131 110 masch 1 Vet H m CERBIONI Stefano  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.  1 44 31
132 22 femm 11 Sen C f BEVILACQUA Simona 

S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 

1 44 50
133 111 masch 10 Vet F m PARIS Giuseppe  S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA  1 45 00
134 112 masch 7 Sen A m BIGAGLI Francesco  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 45 14
135 113 masch 28 Sen B m BRUCOLI Matteo  1 45 16
136 114 masch 11 Vet F m VALENTINI Bruno  1 45 18
137 115 masch 27 Sen C m BELSANTI Francesco  1 45 18
138 116 masch 28 Sen C m VANNELLI Massimiliano  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  1 45 20
139 23 femm 12 Sen C f GOZZI Alessia 

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 

1 45 23
140 117 masch 12 Vet F m LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO Pa  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 45 25
141 118 masch 29 Sen C m LEROSE Rocco  MENS SANA  1 45 32
142 119 masch 13 Vet F m NICCOLAI Rodolfo  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 45 40
143 120 masch 30 Sen C m CONTI Lorenzo  1 45 45
144 121 masch 31 Sen C m SIRICA Giovanni  CRAL DIP. COMUNALI FI  1 45 54
145 122 masch 29 Sen B m CORRADO Antonio  1 45 57
146 24 femm 2 Vet F f ALVISI Paola 

G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 

1 46 12
147 123 masch 14 Vet F m DE LUCA Adriano  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 46 12
148 124 masch 13 Vet E m CORSI Marco  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 46 13
149 125 masch 32 Sen C m BERNABINI Gionni  A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT VV.F.  1 46 19
150 25 femm 2 Vet E f BIGLIAZZI Paola 

MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 

1 46 24
151 126 masch 25 Sen D m COLLODEL Guido  1 46 36
152 127 masch 15 Vet F m LELLI Ettore  GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L' AIRONE  1 46 56
153 26 femm 2 Sen D f ILIK Slagjana 

CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 

1 47 00
154 128 masch 33 Sen C m SCARDIGLI Alessandro  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 47 08
155 129 masch 34 Sen C m VOLTERRANI Alessandro  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 47 09
156 27 femm 3 Vet E f BREGA Daniela 

A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 

1 47 15
157 130 masch 35 Sen C m FRIGNANI Luigi  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 47 22
158 131 masch 14 Vet E m NESI Marco  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 47 32
159 132 masch 30 Sen B m POLI Federico  CRAL COPIT  1 48 08
160 133 masch 5 Vet G m TAMBURELLO Giuseppe  A.P.D SAN GIMIGNANO 1 48 19
161 134 masch 36 Sen C m CARUSONE Gianni  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 48 28
162 135 masch 15 Vet E m BURRONI Luca  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 48 38
163 136 masch 16 Vet E m PAGANO Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 48 39
164 137 masch 37 Sen C m MANCINI Massimiliano  S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA  1 49 01
165 138 masch 17 Vet E m SOLAZZO Francesco  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1 49 12
166 139 masch 38 Sen C m BARONCELLI Dimitri  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 49 18
167 140 masch 18 Vet E m BACCONI Luca  1 49 20
168 141 masch 26 Sen D m LEONARDELLI Giuseppe  PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA  1 49 20
169 142 masch 39 Sen C m MARCATILI Fabio  1 49 21
170 143 masch 16 Vet F m VENDALI Mauro  CRAL POSTE TOSCANA 1  1 49 33
171 144 masch 19 Vet E m DINI Mario  1 49 44
172 145 masch 40 Sen C m LAZZARINI Renzo  1 49 49
173 28 femm 8 Sen B f LAURETTI Irene 

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 

1 50 00
174 146 masch 41 Sen C m BECATTI Stefano  1 50 02
175 147 masch 20 Vet E m VICIANI Emanuele  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  1 50 06
176 148 masch 17 Vet F m DI CLEMENTE Marco  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 50 11
177 29 femm 4 Vet E f CAPPANNOLI Tatiana 

CRAL MONTEPASCHI 

1 50 11
178 149 masch 42 Sen C m FORNAI Simone  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 50 15
179 150 masch 6 Vet G m MEONI Alessandro  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 50 21
180 151 masch 31 Sen B m PASQUALI Tommaso  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 50 24
181 152 masch 18 Vet F m ANGELINI Fabrizio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 50 32
182 153 masch 7 Vet G m BERNARDI Giancarlo  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 50 36
183 30 femm 3 Sen D f MUCCIARELLI Daniela 

A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 

1 50 36
184 154 masch 27 Sen D m MONTEMAGGI Gabriele  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 50 36
185 155 masch 2 Vet H m PANICHI Silvano  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 50 41
186 156 masch 43 Sen C m MAFFEI Marco  1 50 44
187 157 masch 21 Vet E m GIANNINI Paolo  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1 50 46
188 158 masch 32 Sen B m BRUNETTI Tommaso  1 50 49
189 159 masch 28 Sen D m STADERINI Pietro  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 50 54
190 160 masch 33 Sen B m TELLARINI Federico  1 51 03
191 161 masch 44 Sen C m PICCINI Riccardo  1 51 04
192 162 masch 29 Sen D m PICCINI Alessandro  POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA  1 51 04
193 163 masch 34 Sen B m TAFANI Leonardo  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 51 04
194 164 masch 8 Sen A m DONI Francesco  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 51 17
195 165 masch 45 Sen C m BENELLI Luca  1 51 50
196 31 femm 9 Sen B f BORSELLI Silvia  LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale  1 52 04
197 32 femm 10 Sen B f LAPINI Serena  LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale  1 52 04
198 166 masch 46 Sen C m SEMPLICI Roberto  1 52 04
199 167 masch 30 Sen D m RICCI Riccardo  1 52 04
200 168 masch 31 Sen D m ORLANDINI Sandro  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 52 04
201 169 masch 8 Vet G m ENNI Marco  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 52 13
202 170 masch 47 Sen C m MOSCHI Paolo  1 52 31
203 171 masch 22 Vet E m SCALI Luca  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 52 48
204 33 femm 13 Sen C f CORSI Ilaria 

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 

1 52 49
205 172 masch 35 Sen B m MAZZINI Marco  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  1 53 22
206 34 femm 4 Sen D f CIOMMO Antonella 

A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 

1 53 29
207 173 masch 19 Vet F m DA VELA Gabriele  1 53 30
208 35 femm 11 Sen B f WALSH Jane  1 54 03
209 174 masch 48 Sen C m BARBUCCI Gabriele  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 54 22
210 175 masch 23 Vet E m SERPI Paolo ATL.FOLLONICA  1 54 32
211 176 masch 32 Sen D m PANERAI Alessio  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 54 40
212 177 masch 36 Sen B m BRUTTINI Daniele  1 54 50
213 178 masch 37 Sen B m PERUZZI Antonio  A.S.D.IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 54 53
214 179 masch 49 Sen C m ROSELLI Iuri  1 55 07
215 180 masch 33 Sen D m GIARCHI Dino  ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  1 55 12
216 36 femm 12 Sen B f GUXHOLLI Ermelinda  1 55 12
217 37 femm 2 Sen A f CALUGI Valentina  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1 55 37
218 181 masch 3 Vet H m RASPANTI Paolo  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1 55 38
219 38 femm 1 Vet G f BATTAGLINI Rossana 

NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 

1 55 38
220 182 masch 50 Sen C m VAIANI Riccardo  CRAL DIP. COMUNALI FI  1 55 50
221 183 masch 38 Sen B m PISTOI Simone  1 55 52
222 39 femm 14 Sen C f PALLAI Sonia  1 56 11
223 184 masch 39 Sen B m PELLICCI Giovanni  1 56 12
224 185 masch 40 Sen B m CHIARONI Andrea  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 56 22
225 186 masch 41 Sen B m TOZZI Gianluca  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 56 22
226 187 masch 24 Vet E m CARZANIGA Franco A.  1 56 24
227 40 femm 13 Sen B f BUZZONI Carlotta 

LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 

1 56 25
228 188 masch 51 Sen C m RICCI Riccardo  LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale  1 56 25
229 189 masch 42 Sen B m LORENZINI Alessandro  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 56 29
230 190 masch 52 Sen C m VALACCHI Marco  POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE  1 56 46
231 41 femm 14 Sen B f DAVOLI Federica 

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO A.S.D. 

1 56 50
232 191 masch 53 Sen C m DEI Simone  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  1 57 08
233 192 masch 54 Sen C m PANTI Simone  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 57 08
234 193 masch 43 Sen B m BALDINI Alessio  IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI A.S.D PODISTICA  1 57 14
235 42 femm 15 Sen C f MACII Elena  1 57 21
236 194 masch 2 Vet I m SCUFFI Mario  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  1 58 10
237 195 masch 25 Vet E m DI PAOLA Francesco  A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'  1 58 18
238 43 femm 15 Sen B f MEZZANOTTE Filomena  1 58 18
239 196 masch 9 Sen A m BETTACCINI Luca  CRAL COPIT  1 58 19
240 197 masch 3 Vet I m NERI Giuliano  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 58 31
241 44 femm 16 Sen B f BANDINELLI Sara  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 58 36
242 45 femm 16 Sen C f GIOVANNETTI Monica  U.P.D. ISOLOTTO ASD  1 58 38
243 198 masch 55 Sen C m ORSINI Leonardo  1 58 43
244 46 femm 5 Vet E f BISIO Antonella  SPORT & SPORTIVI  1 58 53
245 199 masch 34 Sen D m DEGL'INNOCENTI Andrea  RUNNING SARONNO  2 00 26
246 47 femm 17 Sen C f VANNINI Claudia 

PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 

2 00 41
247 200 masch 35 Sen D m ONOFRI Fabiola  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  2 01 04
248 201 masch 36 Sen D m MARRUCCI Massimo  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  2 01 20
249 48 femm 18 Sen C f BENIGNO Rosvella 

A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 

2 01 48
250 202 masch 37 Sen D m MARINO Silvio  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  2 01 48
251 203 masch 20 Vet F m MARIDATI Corrado  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  2 02 39
252 204 masch 26 Vet E m BRUTTINI Carlo  UISP SIENA  2 02 57
253 205 masch 44 Sen B m GHIBERTI Gabriele  2 03 17
254 49 femm 17 Sen B f PALADI Tatiana  2 03 23
255 50 femm 18 Sen B f CASADEI MENGHI Giorgia  2 03 57
256 51 femm 5 Sen D f PISERONI Cristina  AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI  2 03 57
257 52 femm 6 Vet E f GIOVANNONI Tiziana  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  2 04 08
258 206 masch 27 Vet E m CALABRESE Silvio  PRATO NORD  2 04 38
259 53 femm 3 Vet F f PASQUINI Daniela  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2 05 47
260 207 masch 45 Sen B m MARCHESE Olimpio  2 07 03
261 54 femm 4 Vet F f LUNAKOVA Yveta  A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS  2 07 04
262 208 masch 9 Vet G m LOZZI Pierluigi  A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS  2 07 04
263 55 femm 7 Vet E f FANETTI Alessandra  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  2 08 11
264 56 femm 6 Sen D f PROVVEDI Letizia  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  2 08 12
265 209 masch 4 Vet H m PANTI Roberto  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI  2 08 13
266 210 masch 4 Vet I m BIANCIARDI Ameraldo  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  2 08 13
267 57 femm 19 Sen B f PORCELLI Giulia 

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 

2 08 24
268 211 masch 56 Sen C m CASELLI Moreno  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  2 09 34
269 212 masch 10 Vet G m SCARPINI Fabrizio  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2 09 54
270 213 masch 46 Sen B m CICALESE Rodolfo  2 10 25
271 214 masch 5 Vet H m SALVI Rodolfo  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  2 11 23
272 58 femm 7 Sen D f ROCCO Laura  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2 12 39
273 59 femm 20 Sen B f FABBIANI Caterina  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2 14 23
274 60 femm 8 Vet E f FOIS Daniela  G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA  2 15 22
275 215 masch 21 Vet F m DI MAGGIO Carmelo  CRALINPS  2 17 13
276 61 femm 8 Sen D f GIANNASI Luana 

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 

2 17 16
277 216 masch 5 Vet I m MORELLI Mauro  CAMPIGLIO  2 17 20
278 217 masch 28 Vet E m CASSANO Alessandro  ASD AVIS STIAVA  2 18 59
279 62 femm 21 Sen B f FABBIANI Francesca  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2 19 23
280 63 femm 9 Sen D f BUIARELLI Catia  2 19 24
281 64 femm 22 Sen B f NARDI Emanuela  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2 19 25
282 218 masch 22 Vet F m TONNI Moreno  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.  2 19 35
283 65 femm 9 Vet E f ZAMBONINI Maria Rosa 

ASD AVIS STIAVA 

2 19 51
284 219 masch 6 Vet I m LIVERANI Sergio  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  2 21 19
285 66 femm 10 Sen D f FABBRI Roberta  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  2 21 38
286 67 femm 19 Sen C f FRANCESCA Casini  A.S.D.S.P TORRE DEL MANGIA  2 22 52
287 68 femm 11 Sen D f FRADIANI Laura  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2 22 54
288 220 masch 29 Vet E m MAURICI Massimo  LIBERTAS SIENA  2 25 18
289 69 femm 10 Vet E f ARRIGHI Paola 

UISP VALDERA 

2 26 28
290 221 masch 30 Vet E m DE FELICE Gianfranco  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2 27 15
291 70 femm 12 Sen D f CALOCCHI Anna 

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 

2 51 00
292 222 masch 31 Vet E m NANNETTI Giuliano  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2 53 43
293 71 femm 13 Sen D f BERTOLA Barbara 

VICENZA RUNNERS 

3 27 40
294 223 masch 11 Vet G m SOSTEGNI Claudio  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  4 43 40
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e