www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CORRI CON LE COCCINELLE
Sabato 8 marzo 2014
SIENA  da Piazza Matteotti
KM 8
PARTECIPANTI :
SOCIETA' ATLETI
1 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 43
2 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 28
3 Ass.Sportiva Le Bollicine 13
4 Le Coccinelle 12
5 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 10
6 Cral Montepaschi 10
7 A.S.D. G. Pod. R.  Valenti 9
8 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 8
9 A.S.D. SienaRunners 8
10 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 6
11 Avis Foiano 6
12 G.S. Polizia di Stato 6
13 Cral Whirlpool 5
14 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 3
15 C.S. Poggio al Vento 3
16 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2
17 A.S.D. La Chianina 1
18 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1
19 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1
20 A.S.D. Virtus Siena 1
21 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba 1
22 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1
23 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1
24 UISP Siena 1
25 Liberi 187
TOTALE : 367
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DI CHI HA CORSO :
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tondini Claudio 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
2 2 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G. Pod. R.  Valenti
3 3 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
5 5 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
6 6 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
8 1 femm Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
9 8 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
10 9 masch Radice Ruggero 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
11 10 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
12 11 masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
13 12 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
14 13 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
15 2 femm Cavalli Cristiana 1985 Libero
16 14 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R.  Valenti
17 15 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi
18 16 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi
19 17 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
20 18 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 19 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
22 20 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
23 3 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
24 21 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
25 4 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania"
26 22 masch Rocchi Duccio 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 5 femm Panti Silvia 1966 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
28 23 masch Pichi Simone 1981 Libero
29 24 masch Pini Nicola 1983 A.S.D. SienaRunners
30 25 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 26 masch Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
32 27 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
33 28 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
34 29 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi
35 30 masch Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero
36 31 masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 Libero
37 32 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
38 33 masch Pistoi Simone 1980 Libero
39 34 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 35 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
41 6 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 36 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
43 7 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
44 8 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 37 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi
46 38 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
47 9 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
48 39 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
49 40 masch D'Acunto Salvatore 1964 Libero
50 41 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Libero
51 42 masch Peruzzi Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
52 10 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi
53 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
54 43 masch Paggi Gianni 1965 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
55 44 masch Le Rose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
56 45 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
57 46 masch Cini Giacomo 1991 Libero
58 47 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 12 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
60 48 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi
61 13 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Libero
62 49 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme
63 14 femm Mencarelli Federica 1981 Avis Foiano
64 15 femm Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano
65 50 masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano
66 16 femm Banchi Benedetta 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
67 17 femm Failli Laura 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
68 18 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
69 19 femm Muzzi Federica 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
70 20 femm Briganti Donatella 1989 Libero
71 51 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 52 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 Libero
73 21 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
74 53 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 54 masch Bruttini Carlo 1964 UISP Siena
76 22 femm Cataldo Fiamma 1969 Libero
77 23 femm Campo Gaia 1994 Libero
78 24 femm Moceri Enza 1984 Libero
79 25 femm Bigliazzi Carla 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
80 26 femm Carmignani Lisa 1979 Libero
81 27 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
82 55 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 Cral Montepaschi
83 56 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 57 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
85 28 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 58 masch Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
87 59 masch Lusini Marco 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
88 29 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
89 60 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
90 30 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
91 61 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
92 62 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
93 63 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi
94 31 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 32 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
96 64 masch Bellavista Roberto 1941 Cral Whirlpool
97 65 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1952 Cral Montepaschi
98 66 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
99 33 femm Merangolo Francesca 1984 Libero
100 34 femm Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 35 femm Tozzi Lucia 1970 Cral Whirlpool
102 36 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R.  Valenti
103 67 masch Tiezzi Marco 1977 Libero
104 37 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R.  Valenti
105 38 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R.  Valenti
106 68 masch Tomei Matteo 1978 Libero
107 39 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
108 40 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento
109 41 femm Vangelisti Elena 1977 C.S. Poggio al Vento
110 69 masch Magagnoli Claudio 1941 Cral Montepaschi
111 42 femm Trampolini Ilaria 1977 Libero
112 43 femm Bellisai Francesca 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
113 44 femm Beccarini Crescenzi Michela 1991 Libero
114 70 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
115 45 femm Fontana Letizia 1983 Libero
116 46 femm Tassi Rossana 1960 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
117 71 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e