www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
                             
36o TROFEO PROVINCIALE UISP
CORSA CAMPESTRE  -  CORRI NEL VERDE  UNICOOP FIRENZE
5 gare da gennaio a marzo 2014 : 
Montisi, Gallina, Bibbiano, Montepulciano Stazione, Torrenieri
                             
CLASSIFICA FINALE                      
                             
MINI PASSEGGIATA ('09/'10)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Marra Vittorio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 10 1 1   1             3
                             
PRIMI PASSI m. ('08/'07)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Seduttore Andrea Atl. San Rocco 07   1 1   1           3
                             
PULCINI m. ('06/05)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Marra Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 05 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Mouhajar Abbessaner A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 06   1   1             2
3 Biosa Leonardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 06   1   1             2
4 Pasquini  Giulio A.S.D. La Chianina 06       1             1
5 Carusone Tobias A.S.D. Siena Runners 05         1           1
                             
ESORDIENTI m. ('04/'03)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1                             0
RAGAZZI ('02/'01)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Cappai Samuele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Pedagna Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 01     1 1 1           3
3 Cipriani Federico A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 02   1   1 1           3
                             
CADETTI ('00/'99)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Bracciali Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina Running 99 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 M.Barek Mohamed A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1   1 1           4
3 Venturini  Gabriele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1 1   1           4
4 Benedetti Giulio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00         1           1
5 Gonzi Livio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00   1                 1
                             
ALLIEVI (''98/'97)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Badir Acharaf A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Venturini Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97   1 1   1           3
3 Mazzetti Romano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97   1                 1
                             
PRIMI PASSI f. ('08/'07)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1                             0
PULCINI f. ('06/'05)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Brogi Erica G.P. R. Valenti 06   1 1 1 1           4
2 Pasquini Emma         A.S.D. La Chianina 05       1             1
                             
ESORDIENTI f. ('04/'03)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Brogi Viola G.P. R. Valenti 04 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Forte Francesca Pol. Mens Sana 03         1           1
3 Fiordi Dana Libera 03       1             1
                             
RAGAZZE ('02/'01) 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Carratelli Emi A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 01   1                 1
2 Carusone Carlotta A.S.D. SienaRunners 01         1           1
                             
CADETTE ('00/'99)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 M.Barek Fatima A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99   1     1           2
                             
ALLIEVE ('98/'97)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1                             0
JUNIORES f. ('96/'95)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Rosatelli Ilaria A.S.D. La Chianina 93       1             1
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/A f.  '('94/'90)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Viciani Sara G.S. Polizia di Stato 92       1 1           2
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/B f. ('89/'85)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Casolaro Ilaria Pol. Mens Sana 85 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Cesaretti  Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 88 1 1 1   1           4
3 Neri Lisa G.P. R. Valenti 86       1 1           2
4 Viciani Sara G.S. Polizia di Stato 92       1 1           2
5 Iannuzzi Eleonora A.S.D. SienaRunners 87 1                   1
6 Rossi Lucia A.S.D. La Chianina 85       1             1
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/C f  ('84/'80)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Turano MariaGrazia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 84   1 1   1           3
2 Carnielli Valentino G.P. R. Valenti 80     1 1             2
3 Gattavecchi Elena G.P. R. Valenti 84       1 1           2
4 Sprugnoli Elisa G.S. Polizia di Stato 80       1 1           2
5 Lauretti Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 83         1           1
6 Cioffi * Zuleima  Team Marathon Bike GR 83   1                 1
7 Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina Running 82 1                   1
8 Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 81     1               1
ADULTI SENIORES/D  f (''79/'75)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana 75 1 1 1   1           4
1 Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 77   1 1 1 1           4
3 Porcelli Giulia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77     1 1 1           3
3 Viti Elena S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 78 1 1   1             3
5 Bandinelli Laura Pol. Mens Sana 76     1               1
6 Casamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 79     1               1
7 Greco Concettina A.S.D. SienaRunners 78       1             1
8 Iacovone Emilia A.S.D. SienaRunners 79         1           1
9 Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 78 1                   1
10 Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana 76         1           1
11 Marri Elisa G.S. Bellavista 76     1               1
12 Messere Barbara Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 76         1           1
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/E. f. ('74/'70)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 72 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Casini Francesca S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 71     1 1 1           3
3 Tozzi Lucia Cral Whirlpool 70   1 1 1             3
4 Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 73 1     1             2
5 Burroni Laura Pol. Mens Sana 72       1             1
6 Gugole Monica Libero         1             1
7 Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 71         1           1
8 Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 72         1           1
9 Pavolotti Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 72     1               1
10 Salvadori Moira Libero 74       1             1
11 Sanarelli Nicoletta A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 73   1                 1
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/F f. ('69/'65)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Vegni MariaDolores S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 68 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Fradiani Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 66 1 1 1 1 1           5
3 Scopelliti Tania G.S. Polizia di Stato 68     1 1 1           3
4 Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1     1 1           3
5 Butini Michela A.S.D. SienaRunners 69     1 1 1           3
6 Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 69   1   1 1           3
7 Ciommo  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 66   1 1 1             3
8 Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948 67   1 1 1             3
9 Fastelli Lorena G.S. Cappuccini 1972 66   1 1 1             3
10 Monaci Francesca ASD.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 66 1   1 1             3
11 Onofri Fabiola ASD.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 68 1   1 1             3
12 Bardelli Susy Libero 68       1             1
13 Brigidi Margherita A.S.D. La Chianina 66       1             1
14 Della Giovanpaola Tiziana A.S.D. La Chianina 66       1             1
15 DellaVigna Rossana Libero 68       1             1
16 Fabbri Roberta ASD.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 67       1             1
17 Fragapane Jacopa G.S. Cappuccini 1972 69 1                   1
18 Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65       1             1
19 Giunti Cecilia G.S. Polizia di Stato 66   1                 1
20 Leli Nicoletta A.S.D. La Chianina 67       1             1
21 Menchini Silvia A.S.D. La Chianina 66       1             1
22 Panichi Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 66       1             1
23 Pastonchi  Rossana A.S.D. La Chianina 65       1             1
24 Rossi Roberta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 66         1           1
25 Valdambrini Alessandra Libero 69       1             1
                             
ADULTI VETERANI/G f.  ('64/'60)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 62 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 62   1 1 1 1           4
3 Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 64   1 1 1 1           4
4 Bigliazzi Paola ASD.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura  60   1 1 1 1           4
5 Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 61 1 1 1   1           4
6 Stefanucci  Paola A.S.D. SienaRunners 61 1   1 1 1           4
7 Massa  Martina G.P. R. Valenti 62 1     1 1           3
8 Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61     1 1             2
9 Canapini Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61     1 1             2
10 Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1                 2
11 Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 64   1 1               2
12 Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 60 1   1               2
13 Bonci Alessandra G.S. Aurora 1948 61         1           1
14 Burroni Daniela Pol. Mens Sana 62       1             1
15 Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61     1               1
16 Del Vespa Anna G.S. Monteaperti 62     1               1
17 Dreoli Mama* Cristina Assisi Runners (PG) 64     1               1
18 Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 63     1               1
19 Giani Daniela Libero 62       1             1
20 Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 61         1           1
21 Lozzi Paola G.S. Polizia di Stato 64         1           1
22 Menchini Tamara A.S.D. La Chianina 61       1             1
23 Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano 64   1                 1
24 Periccioli Roberta Libero 61     1               1
25 Rosi Linda S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61     1               1
26 Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61         1           1
                             
                             
ADULTI VETERANI/H f  ('59/'55)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 57 1 1     1           3
2 Bonari * Laura  Team Marathon Club GR 59   1                 1
3 Garosi Anna A.S.D. La Chianina 59       1             1
4 Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas 56     1               1
                             
ADULTI VETERANI/I  f.   ('53/Ecc.)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 54 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Cioli Giuliana G.P. R. Valenti 39 1 1 1 1 1           5
3 Tonioni Rita G.P. R. Valenti 40 1     1 1           3
4 Della Spora Ivana Pol. Mens Sana 43     1 1 1           3
5 Gonzales Delfina G.P.A. Libertas 35   1 1   1           3
6 Boccini Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40       1 1           2
7 Bongini Fiorella G.S. Monteaperti 54     1   1           2
8 Cinotti Sofia G.P.A. Libertas 35   1 1               2
9 Corbini Pieranna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47       1 1           2
10 Gepponi Luciana Pol. Mens Sana 43     1 1             2
11 Peccianti Silvia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49     1 1             2
12 Rosini Maria Grazia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36       1 1           2
13 Burzi Mara G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49       1             1
14 Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 52         1           1
15 Franci Leda G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51       1             1
16 Lorenzoni Fosca G.S. Aurora 1948 40     1               1
17 Nannotti Ilva Marathon Club Cral Mps 54       1             1
                             
JUNIORES ('96/'95)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Maccioni  Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina Running 95 1   1   1           3
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/A  ('94/'90)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Di Martino Gandolfo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 94   1   1 1           3
2 MariottiBonucci Brando ASD SienaRunners 93     1 1 1           3
2 Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 91   1 1   1           3
4 Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 92 1 1                 2
5 Monciatti Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 93       1             1
6 Oliva David A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 90 1                   1
                             
ADULTI SENIORES/B ('89/'85)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6         TOT.
1 Pezzuoli Devis A.S.D. La Chianina Running 85 1 1 1 1 1           5
2 Nistri Federico G.P. R. Valenti 89 1 1 1               3
3 Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 86     1   1           2
4 Rizzuto Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 85       1 1           2
5 Fabbrini Marco Libero 86   1                 1
6 Ragnini Yuri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 87   1                 1
7 Tronconi * Fabio Team Marathon Bike (GR) 85     1               1
8 Pacchierotti Luca A.S.D. SienaRunners 85         1           1