www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
19a  UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 30 marzo 2014
SIENA  Piazza  Salimbeni
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2014 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Anno Societą Tempo min / Km Km / h
1 1 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.52.56 3'33'' 16,889
2 2 masch 1 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.54.23 3'38'' 16,439
3 3 masch 1 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0.54.45 3'40'' 16,329
4 4 masch 1 F m Ghiro Fabio 1965 A.S.D. Aurora Ravacciano 1948 0.55.56 3'45'' 15,983
5 5 masch 1 E m Caroni Francesco 1973 Team Brooks 0.56.02 3'45'' 15,955
6 6 masch 2 A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.56.03 3'45'' 15,950
7 7 masch 2 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.57.04 3'49'' 15,666
8 8 masch 2 E m Capacci Gianluca 1971 AVIS Foiano 0.58.02 3'53'' 15,405
9 9 masch 3 E m Carnesecchi Federico 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.59.16 3'58'' 15,084
10 10 masch 1 H m Tofanelli Alberto 1956 Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.59.37 4'00'' 14,996
11 11 masch 1 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.45 4'00'' 14,962
12 12 masch 1 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0.59.48 4'00'' 14,950
13 13 masch 2 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.00.13 4'02'' 14,846
14 14 masch 2 F m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.00.16 4'02'' 14,834
15 15 masch 3 F m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.26 4'03'' 14,793
16 16 masch 4 E m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini 1.00.50 4'04'' 14,696
17 17 masch 4 F m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.01.08 4'06'' 14,624
18 18 masch 5 F m Bianchi Gianni 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.10 4'06'' 14,616
19 19 masch 2 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.01.12 4'06'' 14,608
20 20 masch 6 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.01.14 4'06'' 14,600
21 21 masch 3 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.01.16 4'06'' 14,592
22 22 masch 5 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.01.25 4'07'' 14,556
23 23 masch 6 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.01.31 4'07'' 14,532
24 24 masch 7 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1.01.44 4'08'' 14,481
25 25 masch 2 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1.01.51 4'09'' 14,454
26 26 masch 7 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.02.05 4'10'' 14,400
27 27 masch 8 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1.02.11 4'10'' 14,377
28 28 masch 4 A m Fadda Gerardo 1992 AVIS Foiano 1.02.13 4'10'' 14,369
29 29 masch 5 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.20 4'11'' 14,342
30 30 masch 8 F m Frontani Massimo 1965 Rinascita International 1.02.23 4'11'' 14,331
31 31 masch 9 E m Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini 1.02.34 4'11'' 14,289
32 32 masch 3 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 1.02.53 4'13'' 14,217
33 33 masch 10 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.03.04 4'13'' 14,175
34 34 masch 11 E m Grizi Maurizio 1970 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.03.22 4'15'' 14,108
35 35 masch 9 F m Rovai Alberto 1968 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.03.29 4'15'' 14,082
36 36 masch 10 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.03.43 4'16'' 14,031
37 37 masch 4 D m Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.47 4'16'' 14,016
38 38 masch 11 F m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 1.03.53 4'17'' 13,994
39 39 masch 3 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.57 4'17'' 13,979
40 40 masch 12 F m Tognalini Luca 1965 U.P. Policiano 1.04.18 4'18'' 13,903
41 41 masch 12 E m Pirrotta Bruno 1974 Cral Montepaschi 1.04.24 4'19'' 13,882
42 42 masch 13 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.29 4'19'' 13,864
43 43 masch 5 D m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.04.37 4'20'' 13,835
44 44 masch 14 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.04.43 4'20'' 13,814
45 45 masch 13 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.04.51 4'21'' 13,785
46 46 masch 15 F m Signorini  Massimo 1968 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.04.54 4'21'' 13,775
47 47 masch 2 G m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.04.58 4'21'' 13,761
48 48 masch 16 F m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.05.04 4'22'' 13,740
49 49 masch 3 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.16 4'22'' 13,697
50 50 masch 4 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.27 4'23'' 13,659
51 51 masch 14 E m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.05.39 4'24'' 13,617
52 52 masch 17 F m Chellini Federico 1968 Palestra Equinox 1.05.43 4'24'' 13,604
53 53 masch 15 E m Mancini Alessio 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.46 4'24'' 13,593
54 54 masch 6 D m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.05.47 4'24'' 13,590
55 55 masch 16 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.05.49 4'25'' 13,583
56 56 masch 17 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.05.52 4'25'' 13,573
57 57 masch 18 E m Leolini Donato 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.05.53 4'25'' 13,569
58 58 masch 4 C m Spina Alfio 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.58 4'25'' 13,552
59 59 masch 19 E m Marconi Francesco 1974 Cral Montepaschi 1.06.00 4'25'' 13,545
60 60 masch 20 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.06.15 4'26'' 13,494
61 61 masch 5 H m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.20 4'27'' 13,477
62 62 masch 3 G m Verdelli Moreno 1960 Rinascita International 1.06.27 4'27'' 13,454
63 63 masch 7 D m Tarsi Davide 1978 Cral Montepaschi 1.06.28 4'27'' 13,450
64 64 masch 18 F m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.06.45 4'28'' 13,393
65 65 masch 21 E m Magi Marco 1970 Atl. Sestini 1.06.49 4'29'' 13,380
66 1 femm 1 D f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Cral Montepaschi 1.06.55 4'29'' 13,360
67 66 masch 8 D m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.07.02 4'29'' 13,336
68 67 masch 9 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.07.10 4'30'' 13,310
69 68 masch 4 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.07.11 4'30'' 13,307
70 69 masch 5 C m Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia 1.07.27 4'31'' 13,254
71 70 masch 10 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.07.30 4'31'' 13,244
72 71 masch 5 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.07.35 4'32'' 13,228
73 72 masch 6 G m Marotto Luca 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.07.47 4'32'' 13,189
74 73 masch 22 E m Carlucci Giacomo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.07.55 4'33'' 13,163
75 74 masch 23 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.07.59 4'33'' 13,150
76 75 masch 24 E m Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.08.00 4'33'' 13,147
77 76 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.08.07 4'34'' 13,124
78 77 masch 19 F m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.08.10 4'34'' 13,115
79 78 masch 6 C m Bonini Mirko 1982 U.P. Policiano 1.08.19 4'35'' 13,086
80 79 masch 25 E m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.23 4'35'' 13,073
81 80 masch 26 E m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 1.08.24 4'35'' 13,070
82 81 masch 20 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.26 4'35'' 13,064
83 82 masch 27 E m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.08.30 4'35'' 13,051
84 83 masch 3 B m Golini Francesco 1986 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.08.42 4'36'' 13,013
85 84 masch 11 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.08.45 4'36'' 13,003
86 85 masch 28 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.08.47 4'36'' 12,997
87 2 femm 1 F f Bray Katherine 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.54 4'37'' 12,975
88 86 masch 6 H m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.56 4'37'' 12,969
89 87 masch 6 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.09.05 4'38'' 12,941
90 88 masch 12 D m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 1.09.10 4'38'' 12,925
91 89 masch 21 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.09.14 4'38'' 12,913
92 90 masch 29 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.09.18 4'39'' 12,900
93 91 masch 7 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1.09.23 4'39'' 12,885
94 92 masch 7 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1.09.24 4'39'' 12,882
95 93 masch 22 F m Arfaioli Stefano 1968 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1.09.26 4'39'' 12,876
96 94 masch 30 E m Provvedi Franco 1971 Pol.Olimpia 1.09.31 4'39'' 12,860
97 95 masch 8 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe 1957 Palestra Equinox 1.09.37 4'40'' 12,842
98 96 masch 23 F m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1.09.38 4'40'' 12,839
99 97 masch 24 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.09.41 4'40'' 12,829
100 3 femm 1 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.43 4'40'' 12,823
101 98 masch 9 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.46 4'40'' 12,814
102 99 masch 8 G m Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Atl. Sestini 1.09.53 4'41'' 12,793
103 100 masch 25 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.10.01 4'41'' 12,768
104 101 masch 7 C m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.10.04 4'42'' 12,759
105 102 masch 26 F m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.10.07 4'42'' 12,750
106 103 masch 31 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.10.10 4'42'' 12,741
107 104 masch 32 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.10.20 4'43'' 12,711
108 105 masch 9 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.10.29 4'43'' 12,684
109 106 masch 13 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.10.30 4'43'' 12,681
110 107 masch 33 E m Masieri Dante 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.10.38 4'44'' 12,657
111 108 masch 10 G m Spadini Giuliano 1963 Atl. Sestini 1.10.41 4'44'' 12,648
112 109 masch 27 F m Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1.10.49 4'45'' 12,624
113 110 masch 34 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.10.51 4'45'' 12,618
114 111 masch 11 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Rinascita International 1.10.59 4'45'' 12,594
115 112 masch 28 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.01 4'45'' 12,588
116 113 masch 10 H m Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.11.13 4'46'' 12,553
117 114 masch 12 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.15 4'46'' 12,547
118 115 masch 1 L m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.24 4'47'' 12,521
119 4 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.11.25 4'47'' 12,518
120 116 masch 2 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.11.27 4'47'' 12,512
121 117 masch 13 G m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.29 4'47'' 12,506
122 118 masch 2 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1.11.31 4'47'' 12,500
123 119 masch 11 H m Livi Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.34 4'48'' 12,492
124 120 masch 4 B m Solari Marco 1987 G.S. Costa d'Argento 1.11.45 4'48'' 12,460
125 121 masch 14 G m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano 1.11.47 4'49'' 12,454
126 122 masch 12 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.11.49 4'49'' 12,448
127 123 masch 15 G m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.12.09 4'50'' 12,391
128 124 masch 29 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.12.14 4'50'' 12,376
129 125 masch 14 D m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1.12.18 4'51'' 12,365
130 126 masch 35 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.12.21 4'51'' 12,356
131 127 masch 36 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.12.25 4'51'' 12,345
132 128 masch 3 I m Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.12.29 4'51'' 12,334
133 5 femm 1 C f Maccherini Pamela 1981 AVIS Foiano 1.12.30 4'51'' 12,331
134 129 masch 13 H m Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1.12.47 4'53'' 12,283
135 130 masch 8 C m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.12.55 4'53'' 12,260
136 6 femm 3 F f Panti Silvia 1966 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba 1.13.10 4'54'' 12,219
137 131 masch 37 E m Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.13.12 4'54'' 12,213
138 7 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1.13.14 4'54'' 12,207
139 132 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.13.22 4'55'' 12,185
140 133 masch 16 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.13.29 4'55'' 12,166
141 134 masch 5 B m Ciavarella Luigi 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.13.41 4'56'' 12,133
142 135 masch 9 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.13.42 4'56'' 12,130
143 136 masch 10 C m Merla Giulio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.13.43 4'56'' 12,127
144 137 masch 38 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.13.52 4'57'' 12,103
145 138 masch 17 G m Garfi Giorgio 1963 G.S. CapannORI 1.13.58 4'57'' 12,086
146 139 masch 39 E m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.14.06 4'58'' 12,065
147 140 masch 18 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.14.08 4'58'' 12,059
148 8 femm 2 D f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 AVIS Foiano 1.14.11 4'58'' 12,051
149 141 masch 15 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.14.12 4'58'' 12,048
150 142 masch 7 A m Bizzarri Federico 1993 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.24 4'59'' 12,016
151 9 femm 2 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.14.26 4'59'' 12,011
152 143 masch 14 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1.14.28 4'59'' 12,005
153 144 masch 40 E m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.14.30 5'00'' 12,000
154 145 masch 41 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 1.14.31 5'00'' 11,997
155 10 femm 3 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.14.42 5'00'' 11,968
156 146 masch 16 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.15.07 5'02'' 11,901
157 11 femm 4 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.15.10 5'02'' 11,893
158 147 masch 42 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.15.26 5'03'' 11,851
159 148 masch 19 G m Di Blasio Federico 1964 Palestra Equinox 1.15.32 5'04'' 11,836
160 149 masch 15 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.15.39 5'04'' 11,817
161 150 masch 17 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.15.40 5'04'' 11,815
162 151 masch 43 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.15.42 5'04'' 11,810
163 12 femm 4 D f Maccherini Tatiana 1977 AVIS Foiano 1.15.45 5'05'' 11,802
164 152 masch 20 G m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.15.49 5'05'' 11,791
165 153 masch 4 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.50 5'05'' 11,789
166 154 masch 21 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.01 5'06'' 11,760
167 155 masch 22 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.16.09 5'06'' 11,740
168 156 masch 23 G m Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.16.11 5'06'' 11,735
169 157 masch 4 I m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.16.14 5'06'' 11,727
170 158 masch 30 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.16.17 5'07'' 11,719
171 13 femm 2 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.18 5'07'' 11,717
172 159 masch 11 C m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.16.35 5'08'' 11,673
173 160 masch 18 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.16.38 5'08'' 11,666
174 161 masch 44 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.16.53 5'09'' 11,628
175 162 masch 5 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.17.01 5'10'' 11,608
176 163 masch 45 E m Rocchi Duccio  1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.17.04 5'10'' 11,600
177 164 masch 46 E m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.17.08 5'10'' 11,590
178 165 masch 47 E m Minnitti Alessandro 1970 Individuale 1.17.10 5'10'' 11,585
179 166 masch 48 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1.17.21 5'11'' 11,558
180 167 masch 16 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.17.23 5'11'' 11,553
181 168 masch 49 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.17.25 5'11'' 11,548
182 169 masch 50 E m Corti Lorenzo 1973 Libero 1.17.29 5'12'' 11,538
183 170 masch 6 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.17.47 5'13'' 11,493
184 171 masch 5 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.17.50 5'13'' 11,486
185 14 femm 2 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.17.58 5'13'' 11,466
186 172 masch 31 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.18.03 5'14'' 11,454
187 173 masch 51 E m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1.18.06 5'14'' 11,447
188 15 femm 5 D f Roman Stefania 1976 Palestra Equinox 1.18.09 5'14'' 11,439
189 174 masch 8 A m Vendepane Gianfelice 1996 AVIS Foiano 1.18.12 5'14'' 11,432
190 16 femm 3 G f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.18.13 5'14'' 11,430
191 175 masch 52 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.18.30 5'16'' 11,388
192 176 masch 19 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.18.32 5'16'' 11,384
193 177 masch 9 A m Di Martino Gandolfo 1994 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.18.35 5'16'' 11,376
194 178 masch 17 H m Viti Claudio 1955 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.18.40 5'16'' 11,364
195 179 masch 32 F m Serboli Fabrizio 1965 Atl. Sestini 1.18.42 5'16'' 11,359
196 17 femm 3 C f Lauretti Irene 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.18.55 5'17'' 11,328
197 18 femm 6 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.18.57 5'17'' 11,324
198 180 masch 20 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.18.59 5'18'' 11,319
199 19 femm 3 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.19.06 5'18'' 11,302
200 20 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.11 5'18'' 11,290
201 181 masch 18 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.14 5'19'' 11,283
202 21 femm 4 C f Caltieri Carmen 1981 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.19.29 5'20'' 11,248
203 182 masch 33 F m Bastreghi Francesco 1965 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.19.32 5'20'' 11,240
204 183 masch 24 G m Butini Paolo 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.19.34 5'20'' 11,236
205 184 masch 25 G m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.19.41 5'20'' 11,219
206 22 femm 4 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.20.00 5'22'' 11,175
207 23 femm 4 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.20.01 5'22'' 11,173
208 185 masch 7 B m Mugnaini Jerry 1988 U.P. Policiano 1.20.04 5'22'' 11,166
209 186 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.20.34 5'24'' 11,096
210 187 masch 19 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.20.38 5'24'' 11,087
211 24 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.50 5'25'' 11,060
212 25 femm 5 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.21.18 5'27'' 10,996
213 188 masch 10 A m Becattini Marco 1990 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.21.21 5'27'' 10,989
214 189 masch 53 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.21.29 5'28'' 10,971
215 190 masch 54 E m Le Rose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.21.32 5'28'' 10,965
216 26 femm 6 E f Bidini Silvia 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.21.34 5'28'' 10,960
217 191 masch 20 H m Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool 1.21.36 5'28'' 10,956
218 192 masch 6 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.21.52 5'29'' 10,920
219 193 masch 8 B m Picchianti Vittorio 1985 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1.21.53 5'29'' 10,918
220 194 masch 12 C m Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.21.56 5'29'' 10,911
221 195 masch 55 E m Frignani Luigi 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.22.07 5'30'' 10,887
222 196 masch 11 A m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.22.22 5'31'' 10,854
223 197 masch 26 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.22.24 5'31'' 10,849
224 198 masch 21 D m Peruzzi Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.22.32 5'32'' 10,832
225 199 masch 56 E m Valacchi Marco 1972 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.22.34 5'32'' 10,828
226 200 masch 34 F m Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.40 5'32'' 10,814
227 27 femm 6 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.22.56 5'33'' 10,780
228 28 femm 7 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.22.57 5'34'' 10,777
229 201 masch 27 G m Benocci Alberto 1960 Libero 1.23.24 5'35'' 10,719
230 29 femm 1 H f Labardi Laura 1957 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.23.26 5'35'' 10,715
231 202 masch 21 H m Taddei Francesco 1958 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.23.27 5'36'' 10,713
232 203 masch 22 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.23.33 5'36'' 10,700
233 30 femm 5 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.23.42 5'37'' 10,681
234 204 masch 28 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.23.44 5'37'' 10,677
235 205 masch 7 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.49 5'37'' 10,666
236 206 masch 23 H m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.23.51 5'37'' 10,662
237 207 masch 24 H m Pieroni Paolo 1957 Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.24.05 5'38'' 10,632
238 208 masch 35 F m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.24.15 5'39'' 10,611
239 31 femm 7 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.24.38 5'40'' 10,563
240 209 masch 25 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1.24.46 5'41'' 10,546
241 210 masch 36 F m Sacco Palmino 1965 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.24.51 5'41'' 10,536
242 211 masch 57 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.24.55 5'41'' 10,528
243 212 masch 22 D m Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.24.58 5'42'' 10,522
244 213 masch 29 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.25.24 5'43'' 10,468
245 214 masch 58 E m Barbucci Gabriele  1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.25.28 5'44'' 10,460
246 215 masch 26 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.25.37 5'44'' 10,442
247 216 masch 30 G m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.25.38 5'44'' 10,440
248 217 masch 37 F m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.46 5'45'' 10,424
249 32 femm 8 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.25.56 5'46'' 10,403
250 33 femm 8 E f Sbardellati Roberta 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.25.58 5'46'' 10,399
251 34 femm 2 B f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.26.00 5'46'' 10,395
252 218 masch 9 B m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.26.01 5'46'' 10,393
253 35 femm 9 G f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.26.08 5'46'' 10,379
254 219 masch 8 I m Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.26.10 5'46'' 10,375
255 220 masch 38 F m Ricci Riccardo 1966 Libero 1.26.15 5'47'' 10,365
256 221 masch 59 E m Semplici Roberto 1971 Libero 1.26.16 5'47'' 10,363
257 222 masch 60 E m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.26.27 5'48'' 10,341
258 36 femm 9 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.27.21 5'51'' 10,235
259 37 femm 3 B f Tognetti Linda 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.27.30 5'52'' 10,217
260 223 masch 39 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.27.38 5'52'' 10,202
261 224 masch 6 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.27.39 5'52'' 10,200
262 225 masch 31 G m Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.27.56 5'54'' 10,167
263 226 masch 7 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.28.00 5'54'' 10,159
264 38 femm 5 C f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.28.02 5'54'' 10,155
265 227 masch 27 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.28.08 5'54'' 10,144
266 228 masch 8 L m Sbragi Giorgio 1948 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.28.16 5'55'' 10,128
267 229 masch 61 E m Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.28.20 5'55'' 10,121
268 39 femm 2 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.28.27 5'56'' 10,107
269 40 femm 7 D f Galanti Valentina 1977 Palestra Equinox 1.28.42 5'57'' 10,079
270 230 masch 13 C m Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.28.47 5'57'' 10,069
271 231 masch 32 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.29.25 6'00'' 9,998
272 232 masch 28 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.29.28 6'00'' 9,992
273 233 masch 40 F m Baroni Franco 1967 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.29.57 6'02'' 9,939
274 41 femm 10 E f Vannisanti Roberta 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.30.16 6'03'' 9,904
275 234 masch 2 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.30.18 6'03'' 9,900
276 235 masch 62 E m Censini Loriano 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.30.25 6'04'' 9,887
277 42 femm 8 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.30.27 6'04'' 9,884
278 236 masch 23 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.30.45 6'05'' 9,851
279 237 masch 33 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.30.54 6'06'' 9,835
280 43 femm 10 G f Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.31.18 6'07'' 9,792
281 238 masch 24 D m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.32.09 6'11'' 9,701
282 44 femm 11 G f Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.32.26 6'12'' 9,672
283 239 masch 34 G m Quintili Alessandro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.32.41 6'13'' 9,646
284 240 masch 63 E m Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.32.46 6'13'' 9,637
285 241 masch 41 F m Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.32.50 6'13'' 9,630
286 242 masch 3 M m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.32.57 6'14'' 9,618
287 45 femm 1 A f Marzi Elisa 1992 A.S.D. Aurora Ravacciano 1948 1.33.33 6'16'' 9,556
288 243 masch 25 D m Tomei Matteo 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.33.54 6'18'' 9,521
289 244 masch 9 I m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 1.33.57 6'18'' 9,516
290 46 femm 9 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.34.00 6'18'' 9,511
291 245 masch 4 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.34.05 6'18'' 9,502
292 246 masch 64 E m Belardi Giampaolo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.34.08 6'19'' 9,497
293 47 femm 6 F f Bocciarelli Grazia 1967 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.34.39 6'21'' 9,445
294 48 femm 12 G f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P. Policiano 1.35.22 6'24'' 9,374
295 49 femm 3 H f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.36.22 6'28'' 9,277
296 50 femm 7 F f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.36.25 6'28'' 9,272
297 247 masch 29 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.36.45 6'29'' 9,240
298 51 femm 13 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.36.46 6'29'' 9,239
299 248 masch 10 B m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.37.06 6'31'' 9,207
300 249 masch 30 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.37.12 6'31'' 9,197
301 250 masch 31 H m Carletti Marco 1955 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.37.23 6'32'' 9,180
302 251 masch 35 G m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.38.15 6'35'' 9,099
303 52 femm 11 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.38.20 6'35'' 9,091
304 252 masch 42 F m Paggi Gianni 1965 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.38.23 6'36'' 9,087
305 53 femm 14 G f Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.39.57 6'42'' 8,944
306 253 masch 43 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.40.32 6'44'' 8,892
307 254 masch 5 M m Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.41.17 6'47'' 8,827
308 54 femm 8 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.41.42 6'49'' 8,790
309 55 femm 15 G f Giannasi Lucia 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.41.44 6'49'' 8,788
310 56 femm 16 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.42.19 6'52'' 8,738
311 255 masch 14 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.42.45 6'53'' 8,701
312 256 masch 10 I m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.42.46 6'53'' 8,699
313 57 femm 10 D f Cicali Chiara 1975 Ass. Calcio Femm. Siena 1.43.06 6'55'' 8,671
314 58 femm 11 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.43.21 6'56'' 8,650
315 257 masch 6 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.43.30 6'56'' 8,638
316 258 masch 7 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1.45.06 7'03'' 8,506
317 59 femm 9 F f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.48.02 7'15'' 8,275
318 259 masch 36 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.50.19 7'24'' 8,104
319 260 masch 37 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.50.47 7'26'' 8,070
320 60 femm 1 I f Babbini Milvia 1944 G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1.51.15 7'27'' 8,036
321 261 masch 9 L m Manenti Giuliano 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.52.51 7'34'' 7,922
322 262 masch 38 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.02.48 8'14'' 7,280
323 61 femm 4 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2.07.21 8'32'' 7,020
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e