www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
XXXI†††† V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 6 aprile 2014
SIENA†† Piazza il Campo
KM 12

Da sinistra : 

Chiara Giachi   Angela Carpino   Daniela Marchetti   Emanuele Fadda   Athanase Tuyikeze   Lorenzo Martinelli 

ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atl. Castello 04135 17,317
2 2 masch Tuyikeze Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 04218 17,023
3 3 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 04225 16,977
4 4 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 04228 16,957
5 5 masch Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D.Atletica San Rocco 04235 16,910
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 04245 16,844
7 7 masch Ghiro Fabio 1965 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 04427 16,200
8 8 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D.Atletica San Rocco 04433 16,164
9 9 masch Giordano Emanuele 1985 Montepaschi UISP Atletica Siena 04515 15,913
10 10 masch Ciro Martino 1976 ASD Montemiletto Team Runners 04600 15,654
11 11 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 04602 15,643
12 12 masch Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 04635 15,458
13 13 masch Nutarelli Liciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 04649 15,381
14 14 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 04657 15,337
15 15 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 04703 15,305
16 16 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 04705 15,294
17 17 masch Cavallaro Giovambattista 1977 Cral Montepaschi 04723 15,197
18 18 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 04732 15,149
19 19 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 04737 15,122
20 20 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 04740 15,107
21 21 masch Marzotti Tiziano 1958 I' GIGLIO 04744 15,085
22 22 masch D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 04748 15,064
23 23 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 04754 15,033
24 24 masch Tamburello Matteo 1986 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 04758 15,012
25 25 masch Volpi Roberto 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 04804 14,981
26 26 masch Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 04814 14,929
27 27 masch Gragnoli Jacopo 1996 Montepaschi UISP Atletica Siena 04821 14,893
28 28 masch Viti Luigi 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 04822 14,888
29 29 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 04823 14,883
30 30 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Cral Montepaschi 04825 14,873
31 31 masch Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 04829 14,852
32 32 masch Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Cral Montepaschi 04830 14,847
33 33 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 04844 14,776
34 34 masch Boscagli Jacopo 1977 Soc. Romolo e Remo 04853 14,731
35 1 femm Giachi Chiara 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 04859 14,700
36 35 masch La Banca Domenico 1984 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 04859 14,700
37 36 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 04903 14,680
38 37 masch Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 04920 14,596
39 38 masch Coli Sergio 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 04922 14,586
40 39 masch Pieri Carlo 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 04926 14,567
41 40 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 04932 14,537
42 41 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 04936 14,518
43 42 masch Spina Alfio 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 04940 14,498
44 43 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 04946 14,469
45 44 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 04949 14,455
46 45 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 04955 14,426
47 46 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 04957 14,416
48 47 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05000 14,402
49 48 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 05003 14,387
50 2 femm Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05006 14,373
51 49 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05008 14,363
52 50 masch Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05029 14,264
53 51 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia 05031 14,254
54 3 femm Marchetti Daniela 1978 Cral Montepaschi 05042 14,203
55 52 masch Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 05048 14,175
56 53 masch Viligiardi Lucio 1978 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 05050 14,165
57 54 masch Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Pod. Empolese 05052 14,156
58 55 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 05107 14,087
59 56 masch Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05108 14,082
60 57 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05109 14,078
61 58 masch Leolini Donato 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05112 14,064
62 59 masch Marotta Sandro 1982 Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 05122 14,018
63 60 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05125 14,005
64 61 masch Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 05130 13,982
65 62 masch Radice Ruggero 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05131 13,978
66 63 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 05136 13,955
67 64 masch Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 05142 13,928
68 65 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05144 13,919
69 66 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 05147 13,906
70 67 masch Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 05153 13,879
71 68 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05155 13,870
72 69 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05157 13,861
73 70 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05216 13,777
74 71 masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05225 13,737
75 72 masch Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 05225 13,737
76 73 masch Niccolai Giovanni 1981 G S Poggio al Vento 05229 13,720
77 74 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 05231 13,711
78 75 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05233 13,703
79 76 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05234 13,698
80 77 masch Marotto Luca 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05235 13,694
81 78 masch Zhuralov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05236 13,690
82 79 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05239 13,677
83 80 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05240 13,672
84 81 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05258 13,595
85 82 masch Magi Federico 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05307 13,556
86 83 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 05309 13,548
87 84 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05312 13,535
88 85 masch Vannuccini Davide 1991 Societa' Trieste Siena 05316 13,518
89 86 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05317 13,514
90 87 masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 05318 13,510
91 88 masch Golini Francesco 1986 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05325 13,480
92 89 masch Scali Iuri 1991 AVIS Zero Positivo 05330 13,459
93 90 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena 05345 13,397
94 91 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05346 13,393
95 92 masch Cecchelli Giancarlo 1964 Atl. Volterra 05346 13,393
96 93 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05347 13,388
97 94 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05353 13,364
98 95 masch Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05358 13,343
99 96 masch Farise Francesco 1972 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05414 13,277
100 4 femm Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Montelupo Runners 05419 13,257
101 97 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 05428 13,220
102 98 masch Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Cral Montepaschi 05432 13,204
103 5 femm Mala Stephanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05434 13,196
104 99 masch Mori Andrea 1995 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 05436 13,188
105 100 masch Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05437 13,184
106 101 masch Vitale Gaspare 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05444 13,156
107 102 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 05449 13,136
108 103 masch Putzu Stefano 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05452 13,124
109 104 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05455 13,112
110 105 masch Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05456 13,108
111 106 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 05457 13,104
112 107 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 05457 13,104
113 108 masch Merla Giulio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05458 13,100
114 109 masch Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 05502 13,084
115 110 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 G S Poggio al Vento 05504 13,076
116 111 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05507 13,064
117 112 masch Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 05512 13,045
118 6 femm Cioffi Zuleima 1983 Team Marathon Bike 05527 12,986
119 113 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05528 12,982
120 114 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05529 12,978
121 115 masch Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05534 12,959
122 116 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 05535 12,955
123 117 masch Bizzarri Federico 1993 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05536 12,951
124 118 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 05537 12,947
125 119 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05537 12,947
126 120 masch Coli Carlo 1961 Libero 05541 12,931
127 121 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05550 12,897
128 122 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05554 12,881
129 123 masch Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 05555 12,878
130 124 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 05555 12,878
131 7 femm Landi Sara 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 05559 12,862
132 125 masch Silvestrini Aldo 1980 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 05600 12,858
133 126 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 05601 12,855
134 127 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05603 12,847
135 128 masch Rizzuto Fabio 1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 05604 12,843
136 129 masch Palmieri Fabio 1974 Cral Montepaschi 05611 12,816
137 130 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05621 12,778
138 131 masch Pistolesi Davide 1976 Atl. Volterra 05622 12,775
139 132 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 05623 12,771
140 8 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05626 12,760
141 133 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 05626 12,760
142 134 masch Ginanneschi Roberto 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05630 12,745
143 135 masch Bartoli Luca 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05650 12,670
144 136 masch Belardi Giampaolo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05651 12,666
145 137 masch Lorenzoni Marco 1963 Team Marathon Bike 05652 12,662
146 9 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 05653 12,659
147 138 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05655 12,651
148 139 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 05659 12,636
149 140 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 05701 12,629
150 141 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05702 12,625
151 142 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05705 12,614
152 143 masch Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05709 12,600
153 144 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05711 12,592
154 145 masch Bettazzi Marco 1977 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 a.s.d. 05713 12,585
155 146 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05717 12,570
156 147 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 05725 12,541
157 148 masch Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1951 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05732 12,516
158 149 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 05734 12,508
159 150 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 05734 12,508
160 151 masch Borgogni Gianni 1975 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 05735 12,505
161 152 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 05746 12,465
162 153 masch Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body 05746 12,465
163 10 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05747 12,461
164 154 masch Butini Paolo 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05750 12,451
165 155 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05755 12,433
166 156 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 05757 12,426
167 157 masch Scuriatti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 05759 12,419
168 158 masch Marchetti Matteo 1974 Atl. Volterra 05759 12,419
169 159 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 05801 12,411
170 160 masch Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 05804 12,401
171 161 masch Tinti Leonardo 1979 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 05810 12,379
172 162 masch Muzii Vitaliano Francesco 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 05812 12,372
173 163 masch Sanesi Angelo 1978 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 05813 12,369
174 164 masch Maestrini Sauro 1967 I' GIGLIO 05813 12,369
175 165 masch Monaci Claudio 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 05817 12,355
176 166 masch Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05821 12,340
177 167 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05828 12,316
178 168 masch Capasso Antonio 1975 Cral Montepaschi 05828 12,316
179 169 masch Rocchi Duccio 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05829 12,312
180 170 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05830 12,309
181 171 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 05831 12,305
182 172 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 05831 12,305
183 173 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 05832 12,302
184 174 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 05835 12,291
185 175 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 05836 12,288
186 11 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05839 12,277
187 176 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05841 12,270
188 177 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 05844 12,260
189 12 femm Crespan Beatrice 1990 Triathlon Treviso 05844 12,260
190 13 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05845 12,256
191 178 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 05846 12,253
192 179 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 05852 12,232
193 180 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Cral Montepaschi 05858 12,211
194 14 femm Cappelli Stefania 1981 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 05859 12,208
195 181 masch Montanari Francesco 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05906 12,184
196 182 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 05914 12,156
197 183 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 Libero 05916 12,150
198 184 masch Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 05925 12,119
199 185 masch Giubbolini Giacomo 1977 Libero 05929 12,105
200 186 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 05929 12,105
201 187 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 05949 12,038
202 188 masch Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 05949 12,038
203 189 masch Bastreghi Francesco 1965 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 05952 12,028
204 15 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 05953 12,024
205 16 femm Giorgi Roberta 1968 Cral Montepaschi 10007 11,978
206 17 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10010 11,968
207 190 masch Pampaloni Paolo 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10014 11,955
208 191 masch Burroni Vittorio 1963 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 10018 11,941
209 18 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Libero 10031 11,899
210 19 femm Floriani Cinzia 1973 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 10033 11,892
211 192 masch Nicolini Pierluigi 1974 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 10040 11,869
212 193 masch Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 10041 11,866
213 194 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol.Olimpia 10042 11,863
214 195 masch Semplici Roberto 1971 Soc. Castelsenio 10052 11,830
215 196 masch Buzzegoli Tommaso 1979 Soc. Castelsenio 10053 11,827
216 197 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 10055 11,820
217 198 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 10108 11,779
218 199 masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 AVIS Zero Positivo 10109 11,775
219 200 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 10118 11,747
220 201 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 10126 11,721
221 202 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10130 11,708
222 20 femm Lauretti Irene 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10131 11,705
223 203 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10132 11,702
224 21 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10133 11,699
225 204 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 10135 11,692
226 205 masch Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10138 11,683
227 22 femm Sbardellati Roberta 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10142 11,670
228 206 masch Peruzzi Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 10145 11,661
229 23 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10146 11,658
230 207 masch Tassini Marco 1978 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta 10147 11,655
231 208 masch Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10156 11,626
232 209 masch Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10158 11,620
233 24 femm Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 Libero 10200 11,614
234 210 masch Sampieri Duccio 1978 Soc. Castelsenio 10203 11,605
235 211 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 10210 11,583
236 212 masch Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10221 11,549
237 213 masch Valacchi Marco 1972 Societa' Trieste Siena 10230 11,521
238 214 masch Ciavarella Luigi 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10232 11,515
239 215 masch Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10238 11,496
240 216 masch Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10241 11,487
241 217 masch Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 10243 11,481
242 25 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10245 11,475
243 218 masch Nuti Michele 1978 Soc. Castelsenio 10247 11,469
244 219 masch Benocci Alberto 1960 Libero 10252 11,454
245 220 masch Bastiano Carlo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 10301 11,427
246 221 masch Nerone Achille 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 10302 11,423
247 222 masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 Soc. Castelsenio 10305 11,414
248 223 masch Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero 10306 11,411
249 26 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 10307 11,408
250 224 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 10311 11,396
251 225 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 10319 11,372
252 27 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10322 11,363
253 226 masch Tamburello Giuseppe 1954 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 10327 11,348
254 227 masch Scrocco Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 10328 11,345
255 228 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 10343 11,301
256 28 femm Pedali Silvia 1975 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 10348 11,286
257 229 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 10400 11,251
258 29 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 10415 11,207
259 30 femm Mariottini Silvia 1975 Palestra The Best Body 10424 11,181
260 31 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 10424 11,181
261 230 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 10427 11,172
262 231 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10439 11,138
263 232 masch Monti Paolo 1965 Libero 10440 11,135
264 32 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10441 11,132
265 233 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10445 11,121
266 234 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 10453 11,098
267 33 femm Pasini Elisabetta 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 10454 11,095
268 34 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 10518 11,027
269 235 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 10519 11,024
270 236 masch Siragusa Gianni 1968 CUS Pisa - Atletica Cascina 10522 11,016
271 237 masch Maffei Marco 1973 Libero 10522 11,016
272 238 masch Rosini Patrizio 1963 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10523 11,013
273 239 masch Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 10526 11,004
274 240 masch Rabazzi Giampaolo 1972 Libero 10531 10,990
275 241 masch Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10531 10,990
276 242 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10532 10,988
277 243 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10536 10,977
278 244 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 10556 10,921
279 245 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1963 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 10559 10,913
280 246 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10603 10,902
281 247 masch Forzoni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10604 10,899
282 248 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 10617 10,863
283 249 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 10618 10,861
284 250 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10619 10,858
285 35 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 10620 10,855
286 251 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 10621 10,852
287 36 femm Spina Giovanna 1968 Libero 10623 10,847
288 252 masch Carletti Marco 1955 Societa' Trieste Siena 10625 10,842
289 253 masch Bralia Paolo 1961 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 10626 10,839
290 254 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol.Olimpia 10636 10,812
291 255 masch Cini Giacomo 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10639 10,804
292 37 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10645 10,787
293 256 masch Alfonsi Giovanni 1965 Libero 10647 10,782
294 38 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Cral Montepaschi 10649 10,777
295 257 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10651 10,771
296 258 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 Individuale 10656 10,758
297 259 masch Zanelli Juri 1970 Libero 10704 10,736
298 260 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10714 10,710
299 261 masch Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 10720 10,694
300 262 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10729 10,670
301 263 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 10731 10,665
302 264 masch Antoni Francesco 1969 Libero 10740 10,641
303 265 masch Caselli Moreno 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 10742 10,636
304 39 femm Pantaleoni Carlotta 1990 Triathlon Treviso 10742 10,636
305 266 masch Tistarelli Marco 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 10746 10,626
306 267 masch Gallorini Gian Paolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 10748 10,620
307 40 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 10814 10,553
308 41 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10818 10,543
309 268 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10821 10,535
310 42 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 Libero 10825 10,525
311 269 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 10827 10,519
312 43 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 10829 10,514
313 270 masch Ulivelli Marco 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10834 10,502
314 271 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10849 10,463
315 272 masch Cremonini Gabriele 1966 Libero 10851 10,458
316 44 femm Frlenghi Ilaria 1966 Libero 10852 10,456
317 45 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 10853 10,453
318 273 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 10854 10,451
319 46 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 10900 10,436
320 274 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 10902 10,431
321 275 masch Bellavista Roberto 1941 CRAL Whirlpool 10905 10,423
322 276 masch Barbucci Gabriele 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 10907 10,418
323 277 masch Baroni Franco 1967 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 10910 10,410
324 278 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 10912 10,405
325 279 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 10915 10,398
326 280 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10923 10,378
327 281 masch Lastri Mauro 1954 Libero 10929 10,363
328 47 femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10933 10,353
329 48 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 10934 10,351
330 282 masch Quintili Alessandro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 10944 10,326
331 283 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 10948 10,316
332 284 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11001 10,284
333 285 masch Pucci Stefano 1985 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 11015 10,250
334 286 masch Aldinucci Andrea 1981 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 11017 10,245
335 287 masch Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11020 10,238
336 49 femm Grassi Roberta 1976 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 11023 10,230
337 50 femm Mantuano Maria Grazia 1964 Libero 11027 10,221
338 51 femm Fontana Ilaria 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 11102 10,137
339 288 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 11111 10,115
340 289 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11114 10,108
341 290 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 11119 10,097
342 291 masch Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 11136 10,057
343 292 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 11147 10,031
344 293 masch Petrolito Roberto 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11150 10,024
345 294 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 11152 10,019
346 295 masch Villa Paolo 1947 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 11155 10,012
347 52 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 11207 9,985
348 296 masch Maggi Maurizio 1946 Atl. Volterra 11209 9,980
349 297 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 11230 9,932
350 53 femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo 11257 9,870
351 54 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 G S Poggio al Vento 11303 9,857
352 298 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 11305 9,852
353 299 masch Cencetti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 11319 9,821
354 55 femm Bocciarelli Grazia 1967 Societa' Trieste Siena 11338 9,779
355 56 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 11410 9,709
356 57 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 11424 9,678
357 58 femm Maggi Martina 1979 Libero 11426 9,674
358 59 femm Moggi Vittoria 1969 Libero 11435 9,654
359 300 masch Dominici Alessio 1977 Libero 11436 9,652
360 301 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 11442 9,639
361 302 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 11527 9,543
362 60 femm Nardi Emanuela 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11545 9,506
363 303 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11546 9,504
364 61 femm Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 11625 9,423
365 62 femm Sestini Arabella 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 11650 9,372
366 304 masch Marcocci Gianni 1977 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 11652 9,368
367 305 masch Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 11801 9,229
368 306 masch Cardinali Matteo 1969 Libero 11812 9,208
369 307 masch SanÚ Antonio 1946 Libero 11902 9,111
370 308 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11903 9,109
371 63 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11932 9,053
372 64 femm Giannasi Lucia 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 11933 9,052
373 309 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 12036 8,934
374 310 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 12124 8,846
375 311 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 12135 8,826
376 65 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 12200 8,781
377 66 femm D'Amico Roberta 1966 Pol.Olimpia 12216 8,753
378 312 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 12218 8,749
379 313 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 12219 8,747
380 67 femm Trambusti Ilaria 1977 Libero 12236 8,717
381 314 masch ManentiGiuliano 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 12400 8,572
382 315 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 12514 8,448
383 316 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 12734 8,223
384 317 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 13040 7,942
385 68 femm Calocchi Anna 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 13044 7,936
386 318 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 13541 7,525
387 319 masch Partini Andrea 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 13542 7,524
388 69 femm Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 13620 7,474
389 70 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 13838 7,300
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l am e m o r i ad e l l et u ec o r s e