www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a edizione SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Domenica 13 aprile 2014
MONTERIGGIONI
MEZZA MARATONA SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA
 
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1.22.04
2 2 masch 2 ass m Tredici Massimo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.22.57
3 3 masch 3 ass m Gori Filippo C.S. Luivan Settignano 1.25.56
4 4 masch 1 vet m Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.26.18
5 5 masch 4 ass m Ciano Biagio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.26.58
6 6 masch 5 ass m Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 1.27.26
7 7 masch 6 ass m Pizzicori Giacomo 1 & Pizza Bike 1.28.15
8 8 masch 7 ass m Calamai Simone Atl. Calenzano 1.29.34
9 9 masch 8 ass m Cipriano Luca Atomica Triathlon 1.29.58
10 10 masch 9 ass m Panzani Andrea Pod. Empolese 1986 1.30.46
11 11 masch 10 ass m Amato Giuseppe Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.33.36
12 12 masch 11 ass m Cambi Fabio Atl. Calenzano 1.33.39
13 13 masch 12 ass m Castellacci Duccio Montalbano Vitolini 1.33.59
14 14 masch 13 ass m Pistolesi Lapo Spirito Trail 1.34.25
15 15 masch 14 ass m Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 1.34.41
16 16 masch 15 ass m Dessi Samuele A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.34.47
17 1 femm 1 ass f Mantelli Martina Toscana Atl. Empoli Nissan 1.35.14
18 17 masch 16 ass m Coli Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.36.20
19 18 masch 17 ass m Margiotta Cristian Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1.36.45
20 19 masch 18 ass m Ferrigno Riccardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.37.15
21 20 masch 19 ass m Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 1.37.55
22 21 masch 2 vet m Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.38.02
23 22 masch 20 ass m Boscagli Jacopo Soc. Romolo e Remo 1.38.04
24 23 masch 3 vet m D'Onofrio Nicola 1.38.11
25 24 masch 21 ass m Pintori Francesco Atl. Massarosa 1.38.17
26 25 masch 22 ass m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.38.27
27 26 masch 23 ass m Falciani Fabrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1.38.31
28 27 masch 1 arg m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.38.48
29 28 masch 24 ass m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.39.06
30 29 masch 25 ass m Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.39.58
31 30 masch 26 ass m Maccari Pietro A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.41.04
32 31 masch 27 ass m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1.41.15
33 2 femm 2 ass f Furlani Daniela UISP Chianciano 1.41.15
34 32 masch 28 ass m Carlucci Giacomo Mens Sana Siena 1.42.04
35 33 masch 29 ass m Morandini Massimo Individuale UISP 1.42.14
36 34 masch 30 ass m Agresti Andrea Gli Spuntati 1.42.29
37 35 masch 4 vet m Bandini Sauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.43.59
38 36 masch 31 ass m Angeloni Giovanni Il Gregge Ribelle 1.44.14
39 3 femm 3 ass f Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 1.44.49
40 37 masch 32 ass m Colacevich Andrea Mens Sana Siena 1.44.59
41 38 masch 33 ass m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.45.40
42 39 masch 5 vet m Masini Claudio G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1.45.56
43 40 masch 6 vet m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.46.06
44 41 masch 7 vet m Montefiori Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.46.17
45 42 masch 8 vet m Torosani Claudio G.S. Ducos Brescia 1.46.40
46 43 masch 34 ass m Nardi Jacopo Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.47.07
47 44 masch 35 ass m Zangheri Massimo Banda dei Malandrini 1.47.14
48 45 masch 9 vet m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.47.32
49 46 masch 2 arg m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.47.50
50 47 masch 36 ass m Regina Francesco A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.47.54
51 4 femm 4 ass f Polver Penelope G.S. Ducos Brescia 1.48.16
52 48 masch 37 ass m Mannini Simone Atl. Massarosa 1.48.24
53 49 masch 10 vet m Bertarini Gianpaolo Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 1.48.28
54 50 masch 11 vet m Farina Umberto G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.48.44
55 51 masch 38 ass m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.48.45
56 52 masch 12 vet m Dettori Renato Pod. Empolese 1986 1.49.14
57 53 masch 13 vet m Pintori Giovanni G.S. Ducos Brescia 1.49.22
58 54 masch 39 ass m Verlinghieri Francesco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.49.26
59 55 masch 40 ass m Buffagni Roberto 1.49.34
60 56 masch 41 ass m Ciabattoni Simone Gli Spuntati 1.49.35
61 5 femm 5 ass f Vinciarelli Paola Montelupo Runners 1.49.36
62 57 masch 42 ass m Flamia Pietro G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1.49.38
63 58 masch 43 ass m Cicali Roberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.49.46
64 59 masch 44 ass m Monti Fabrizio G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1.50.02
65 60 masch 45 ass m Lastrucci Francesco A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.50.10
66 6 femm 6 ass f Caporali Elisabetta A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.50.13
67 61 masch 46 ass m Passuti Gianluca Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 1.50.16
68 62 masch 47 ass m Tanganelli Filippo Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.50.29
69 63 masch 14 vet m Zagni Massimo Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 1.51.02
70 64 masch 48 ass m Galli Lorenzo Gli Spuntati 1.51.07
71 65 masch 49 ass m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.51.09
72 66 masch 50 ass m Palmieri Fabio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.51.24
73 67 masch 15 vet m Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 1.51.29
74 68 masch 51 ass m Nobilini Luca A.S.D. Atletica il Colle 1.51.30
75 69 masch 52 ass m Cinci Nicola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.51.31
76 70 masch 53 ass m Seduttore Carmelo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.51.33
77 71 masch 16 vet m Castagna Giovanni G.S. Ducos Brescia 1.51.35
78 72 masch 3 arg m Bruno Antonino G.S. Maiano 1.51.41
79 73 masch 17 vet m Amaddi Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.52.38
80 74 masch 54 ass m Bernieri Andrea G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.52.43
81 75 masch 55 ass m Zacchia Massimiliano Ospedalieri Pisa 1.52.48
82 76 masch 18 vet m Fenili Mauro G.S. Antraccoli 1.52.54
83 77 masch 56 ass m Montegoli Umberto Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.53.22
84 78 masch 57 ass m Baldacci Stefano 1.53.33
85 79 masch 58 ass m Bessi Riccardo Misericordia Aglianese 1.53.40
86 80 masch 59 ass m Vitale Gaspare Mens Sana Siena 1.53.43
87 81 masch 19 vet m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.54.01
88 82 masch 60 ass m Mattia Carlo Mens Sana Siena 1.54.12
89 83 masch 61 ass m Graniero Vincenzo Gli Spuntati 1.54.18
90 84 masch 20 vet m Landozzi Guido Soc. del Nicchio La Pania 1.54.28
91 85 masch 62 ass m Cecchi Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.54.36
92 86 masch 21 vet m Guidi Daniele Banda dei Malandrini 1.54.40
93 87 masch 63 ass m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.54.48
94 88 masch 22 vet m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.54.57
95 89 masch 64 ass m Guasti Gianluca Montalbano Vitolini 1.55.24
96 7 femm 7 ass f Corsini Sara 1.55.29
97 90 masch 23 vet m Giunti Enrico Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1.55.36
98 91 masch 24 vet m Garfi' Giorgio Il Gregge Ribelle 1.55.41
99 92 masch 65 ass m Gasparri Alessio Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1.55.49
100 93 masch 25 vet m Fini Luciano Pod. Empolese 1986 1.56.00
101 94 masch 66 ass m Ricco' Marco Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 1.56.01
102 8 femm 8 ass f Colantuono Debora Gli Spuntati 1.56.12
103 95 masch 26 vet m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.56.30
104 9 femm 9 ass f Giagnoni Carlotta G.S. POLI - PODI 1.56.58
105 96 masch 27 vet m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.56.59
106 97 masch 67 ass m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.57.06
107 98 masch 28 vet m Conti Federico Runners Bergamo 1.57.26
108 99 masch 29 vet m Neri William Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 1.57.58
109 100 masch 30 vet m Alvisi Alberto Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 1.57.59
110 101 masch 68 ass m Francioni Alessandro Whirlpool Siena 1.58.08
111 102 masch 69 ass m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 1.58.10
112 103 masch 31 vet m Coli Carlo 1.58.13
113 10 femm 10 ass f Panti Silvia Maria G.S. Barbicone Soc. L'Alba 1.58.23
114 104 masch 70 ass m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.58.34
115 105 masch 32 vet m Gherdini Stefano G.S. Maiano 1.58.50
116 106 masch 71 ass m Venturelli Fausto G.S. Ducos Brescia 1.59.03
117 11 femm 11 ass f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.59.15
118 107 masch 33 vet m Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.59.40
119 108 masch 4 arg m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 1.59.45
120 109 masch 1 oro m Barzanti Carlo U.S. Nave 1.59.49
121 110 masch 34 vet m Vendramin Giovanni G. G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.59.57
122 111 masch 35 vet m Barbetta Giuseppe A.S. Atl. Vinci 2.00.02
123 12 femm 12 ass f Migliori Michela A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.00.09
124 112 masch 36 vet m Mencaroni Marco A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.00.13
125 113 masch 72 ass m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.00.58
126 13 femm 13 ass f Taverna Rosangela 2.01.03
127 14 femm 14 ass f Agosti Azzurra Prato Promozione 2.01.53
128 114 masch 73 ass m Nicolini Pierluigi Eventsports - San Galgano Runners 2.01.56
129 15 femm 15 ass f Ruberti Michela G.S. Antraccoli 2.02.17
130 115 masch 37 vet m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.02.30
131 116 masch 74 ass m Capolsini Daniele UISP Chianciano 2.02.42
132 117 masch 75 ass m Agresti Simone Gli Spuntati 2.02.45
133 16 femm 16 ass f Cassamally Meg UISP Chianciano 2.02.54
134 118 masch 76 ass m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.03.00
135 119 masch 77 ass m Mondani Michele A.P. Pontefelcino 2.03.02
136 120 masch 78 ass m Pacchierotti Luca A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.03.11
137 121 masch 38 vet m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.03.37
138 122 masch 79 ass m Sanesi Lorenzo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 2.04.08
139 123 masch 39 vet m Sollazzo Francesco G.S. Monteaperti 2.04.13
140 124 masch 80 ass m Capasso Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.04.14
141 125 masch 81 ass m Pellegrini Alessandro UISP Chianciano 2.04.25
142 126 masch 2 oro m Salvadori Sirio A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 2.05.50
143 127 masch 82 ass m Piozzi Stefano A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 2.05.54
144 128 masch 83 ass m Fusi Simone Whirlpool Siena 2.06.28
145 17 femm 17 ass f Butini Michela A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.06.31
146 129 masch 84 ass m Conti Lorenzo 2.07.08
147 18 femm 1 vet f Alvisi Paola G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2.07.59
148 130 masch 85 ass m Bonfanti Edoardo G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 2.08.32
149 19 femm 18 ass f Cerboni Rossella Pod. Empolese 1986 2.09.23
150 131 masch 40 vet m Galli Paolo Pod. Empolese 1986 2.09.24
151 132 masch 86 ass m Nogarotto Manuel UISP Chianciano 2.09.45
152 20 femm 2 vet f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.09.58
153 133 masch 87 ass m Vannelli Massimiliano Whirlpool Siena 2.11.30
154 21 femm 19 ass f Sprugnoli Elisa G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.11.46
155 134 masch 88 ass m Frignani Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2.11.54
156 135 masch 5 arg m Secchioni Marco Pol. Dil. Omega.com 2.12.07
157 136 masch 89 ass m Giaggioli Gianluca Banda dei Malandrini 2.12.47
158 22 femm 20 ass f Lauretti Irene S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.12.49
159 23 femm 3 vet f Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 2.13.36
160 137 masch 6 arg m Pizzicori Paolo 1 & Pizza Bike 2.13.50
161 24 femm 4 vet f Mabellini Chiara G.S. Ducos Brescia 2.14.44
162 25 femm 21 ass f Iannuzzi Eleonora A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.14.59
163 138 masch 90 ass m Bianchi Lorenzo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.15.00
164 139 masch 41 vet m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.16.26
165 140 masch 91 ass m Ceccarelli Bernardo 2.17.54
166 26 femm 22 ass f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.18.12
167 141 masch 92 ass m Chiaramonti Simone Atl. Valdarno 2.18.18
168 27 femm 23 ass f Tancredi Lucia Banda dei Malandrini 2.18.43
169 142 masch 42 vet m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.18.47
170 143 masch 43 vet m Ciapetti Mauro A.S.D. G.P. Due Arni 2.18.51
171 144 masch 93 ass m Pellacani Stefano Pol. Madonnina 2.20.38
172 145 masch 94 ass m Gasperini Pietro G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2.21.48
173 28 femm 24 ass f Machetti Emanuela Mens Sana Siena 2.21.53
174 29 femm 5 vet f Evangelisti Luisa Pol. Dil. San Rafel 2.22.05
175 146 masch 95 ass m Prata Federico Mens Sana Siena 2.23.35
176 30 femm 6 vet f Prato Donatella Castelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP A.S.D. 2.23.42
177 31 femm 25 ass f Albu Claudia Maria Mens Sana Siena 2.25.12
178 32 femm 7 vet f Chiti Annalia Gli Spuntati 2.26.03
179 147 masch 96 ass m Cappellari Ivan Gli Spuntati 2.26.04
180 148 masch 97 ass m Tonelli Jacopo 2.26.06
181 149 masch 44 vet m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2.27.34
182 33 femm 8 vet f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.27.54
183 150 masch 45 vet m Ulivelli Marco Mens Sana Siena 2.27.55
184 151 masch 3 oro m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.28.34
185 152 masch 46 vet m Malevolti Ivo G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 2.29.59
186 153 masch 7 arg m Di Fraia Gennaro Pod. Empolese 1986 2.30.13
187 34 femm 9 vet f Pasquini Daniela Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.30.26
188 154 masch 47 vet m Quintini Alessandro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2.30.31
189 155 masch 48 vet m Lorenzoni Ivan Pol. Dil. San Rafel 2.32.44
190 35 femm 26 ass f Rocco Laura Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.36.14
191 156 masch 98 ass m Giglioni Luca Mens Sana Siena 2.50.24
192 36 femm 10 vet f Babbini Milvia G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 2.53.37
193 157 masch 8 arg m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 3.30.06
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e