www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Domenica 13 aprile 2014
MONTERIGGIONI
Percorso ridotto  KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Paganelli Matteo UISP Chianciano 0.30.09
2 2 masch 2 ass m Giambrone Giuseppe A.S.D. Atletica San Rocco 0.30.24
3 3 masch 3 ass m Paganelli Alessandro UISP Chianciano 0.31.57
4 4 masch 4 ass m De Cubellis Diego A.S.D. Atletica San Rocco 0.31.58
5 5 masch 5 ass m Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.33.07
6 6 masch 6 ass m Ilarioni Luca G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.33.24
7 7 masch 7 ass m Carlini Stefano UISP Chianciano 0.33.54
8 8 masch 8 ass m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.11
9 9 masch 9 ass m Ciro Martino A.S.D. Montemiletto Team Runners 0.34.19
10 10 masch 1 vet m Scortichini Agostino Pod. Val di Pesa 0.34.27
11 11 masch 10 ass m Di Serio Massimiliano A.S.D. Pallerino 0.34.38
12 12 masch 2 vet m Giurleo Paolo G.S. Maiano 0.36.48
13 13 masch 11 ass m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 1986 0.36.54
14 14 masch 12 ass m Falchi Vieri Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.12
15 15 masch 13 ass m Decaria Emanuele A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0.37.22
16 1 femm 1 ass f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0.37.24
17 16 masch 3 vet m Barchielli Moreno G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.37.37
18 2 femm 2 ass f Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.37.41
19 17 masch 14 ass m Neri Luciano G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0.37.49
20 18 masch 15 ass m Porcu' Duccio Libertas Siena 0.38.02
21 19 masch 16 ass m Collini Isacco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0.38.16
22 20 masch 17 ass m Fusi Andrea G.S. Ausonia Club 0.38.35
23 3 femm 3 ass f Secci Gianfranca A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0.39.15
24 21 masch 18 ass m Galgani Giuseppe Eventsports - San Galgano Runners 0.39.21
25 22 masch 19 ass m Tanzini Silvano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.40.43
26 23 masch 20 ass m Coccone Sanna Salvatore Mens Sana Siena 0.41.22
27 24 masch 21 ass m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 0.41.26
28 25 masch 4 vet m Fineschi Roberto Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.19
29 26 masch 1 arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.43.15
30 27 masch 5 vet m Burroni Vittorio Libertas Siena 0.44.04
31 28 masch 2 arg m Copeta Pierino G.S. Ducos Brescia 0.44.39
32 29 masch 6 vet m Sereni Luciano Pod. Val di Pesa 0.44.44
33 30 masch 7 vet m Nesi Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.45.27
34 10 femm 1 vet f Mazzuoli Antonella A.S.D. Top Class Certaldo 0.45.48
35 31 masch 22 ass m Marroni Edoardo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0.46.06
36 32 masch 3 arg m Ghini Alvaro A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.46.11
37 33 masch 23 ass m Manetti Iacopo Pol. Il Giglio 0.46.15
38 4 femm 4 ass f Gelsi Ada Lucia APD San Gimignano 0.47.33
39 34 masch 4 arg m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.47.53
40 35 masch 5 arg m Frullanti Enzo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.48.45
41 36 masch 24 ass m Donzellini Riccardo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.49.18
42 37 masch 6 arg m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.50.11
43 38 masch 25 ass m Grimaudo Leonardo 0.50.38
44 5 femm 5 ass f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 0.52.34
45 6 femm 6 ass f Sestini Arabella G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.52.38
46 39 masch 26 ass m Baroni Franco Risorti Buonconvento 0.53.19
47 11 femm 2 vet f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 0.54.05
48 40 masch 7 arg m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.54.26
49 41 masch 8 vet m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.54.27
50 42 masch 8 arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.54.28
51 43 masch 9 vet m Gallorini Gianpaolo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.54.50
52 44 masch 27 ass m Marcocci Gianni G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.55.56
53 45 masch 10 vet m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.55.58
54 46 masch 9 arg m Liverani Sergio Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.19
55 47 masch 11 vet m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0.58.51
56 48 masch 12 vet m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 0.59.10
57 7 femm 7 ass f Tozzi Lucia  S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0.59.19
58 8 femm 8 ass f Tanganelli Ilaria C.S. Poggio al vento 1.00.49
59 12 femm 3 vet f Massa Martina G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.01
60 49 masch 10 arg m Amerini Bruno G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.19
61 13 femm 4 vet f Bellini Cinzia Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.02.42
62 9 femm 9 ass f Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.11.29
63 50 masch 11 arg m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.16.56
64 51 masch 12 arg m Pasquini Gilberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.16.57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e