www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
14a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Sabato 12 aprile 2014
SIENA Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Premiazioni trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2014
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Martino Ciro 1976 A.S.D. Montemiletto Team Runners
5 5 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 1 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl. Sestini
9 8 masch Santucci Marco 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
10 9 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 2 femm Carpino Angela Donatella 1987 Pol. Mens Sana
12 10 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
13 11 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
14 12 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 13 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 14 masch Esposito Valerio 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
17 15 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
18 16 masch Domenichini Andrea 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 17 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
20 18 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 19 masch Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 20 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
23 21 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
24 22 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
25 23 masch Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
26 24 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
28 3 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
29 26 masch Garf Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
30 27 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
31 28 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 29 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 30 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 A.S.D. Poggio al Vento
34 31 masch Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
35 32 masch Cancellieri Giuseppe 1957 DLF Siena
36 33 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 34 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
38 4 femm Nasch Eliza Jane 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 35 masch Barneschi Ivo 1953 G.S. Il Campino
40 5 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
41 36 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
42 37 masch Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. SienaRunners
43 38 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 39 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
45 40 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 41 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 42 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
48 6 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 43 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 44 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
51 45 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 7 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 46 masch Pinzi Valter 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 47 masch Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
55 48 masch Bacconi Paolo 1963 G.S. Monteaperti
56 49 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 50 masch Tistarelli Marco 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
58 51 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
59 52 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
60 53 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
61 54 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 55 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 56 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 8 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 9 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
66 57 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 10 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
68 58 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
69 11 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
70 12 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
71 13 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 59 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 60 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 14 femm Baratta Paola 1978 G.S. Il Laghetto (NA)
75 61 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 15 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
77 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
78 62 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 63 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
80 17 femm Moriggia Paola Beatrice 1956 Amatori Lazzaretto (BG)
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e