www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTE  ISI  ECO  -  TRAIL
1a gara della Combinata Pasqua Eco - Trail 2014
Sabato 19 aprile 2014
MONTISI
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CTG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Pinelli Fabio 1975 Atl. Castelnuvo dei Monti 1.31.12
2 2 masch 1 C m Crivelli Alessandro 1972 Club Quota Mille 1.32.20
3 3 masch 2 B m Perrella Mariano 1976 MoviMenti Sport e Outdoor 1.33.00
4 4 masch 2 C m Ria Roberto 1974 Livorno Team 1.33.15
5 5 masch 3 B m Matteoli Federico 1982 La Torre Cenaia 1.33.54
6 6 masch 4 B m Cencini Luca 1976 Atletica Sinalunga 1.34.55
7 7 masch 3 C m Lazzarini Gianfranco 1974 G.S. Filippide 1.36.04
8 8 masch 5 B m Caldini Federico 1975 avis Zero Pos Tuscania 1.36.11
9 9 masch 4 C m Venier Marco 1972 Montanaia Racing 1.36.17
10 10 masch 5 C m Conte Francesco 1969 Runners Valbossa 1.37.07
11 11 masch 1 D m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica il campino 1.37.45
12 12 masch 6 C m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Podistica Arezzo 1.38.15
13 13 masch 7 C m Gentili Luca 1970 Rampichino Chianti Team 1.39.19
14 1 femm 1 C f Giangrandi Chiara 1972 Alpi Apuane 1.39.49
15 14 masch 6 B m Carlucci Matteo 1982 Trail Romagna 1.40.03
16 15 masch 7 B m Biagianti Andrea 1978 Maremma Ixtreme 1.40.06
17 16 masch 8 B m Frontini Marco 1975 Podistica Campino 1.40.43
18 17 masch 9 B m Durano Riccardo 1982 Maiano 1.41.23
19 18 masch 8 C m Gaddoni Paolo 1967 Running stones 1.42.03
20 19 masch 2 D m Bernetti Mauro 1964 UISP Chianciano 1.42.26
21 20 masch 9 C m Bardi Daniele 1971 Livorno Team 1.42.31
22 21 masch 10 B m Perrella Simone 1980 MoviMenti Sport e Outdoor 1.43.50
23 22 masch 10 C m Banelli Sergio 1966 Atl. Sestini AR 1.43.59
24 23 masch 1 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 Sienarunners 1.45.28
25 24 masch 11 B m Cennini Samuele 1979 Avis Foiano 1.47.17
26 25 masch 11 C m Mosconi Massimiliano 1969 Tassisti Fiorentini 1.47.32
27 26 masch 3 D m Testoni Giampiero 1962 Rocca Runner 1.47.56
28 27 masch 12 B m Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 CRAL MPS 1.48.11
29 28 masch 12 C m Pratesi Alessandro 1974 Avis Foiano 1.48.38
30 29 masch 13 C m Sighinolfi Gabriele 1969 Pol.Madonnina Modena 1.48.55
31 30 masch 2 A m Caselli Cristian 1987 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 1.49.48
32 31 masch 13 B m Iavaniglio Paolo 1983 Terre Etrusche-labroniche 1.49.51
33 32 masch 14 C m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Il Campino 1.50.15
34 2 femm 2 C f Roncaglia Sabrina 1974 La Fulmira Running Team 1.50.22
35 33 masch 14 B m Morandini Massimo 1979 Libero 1.50.28
36 34 masch 4 D m Felici Fabio 1963 UISP Chianciano 1.50.31
37 35 masch 15 C m De Chigi Lucio 1967 UISP Chianciano 1.51.17
38 36 masch 15 B m Menci Massimo 1981 Pod. Il Campino 1.51.21
39 37 masch 5 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 Cappuccini 1972 1.51.25
40 38 masch 6 D m Bandini Sauro 1964 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.51.36
41 3 femm 3 C f Recenti Sara 1970 TRB Brescia 1.52.01
42 39 masch 7 D m Michelangeli Aurelio 1958 Parks Trail 1.52.42
43 40 masch 16 C m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl.Sinalunga 1.52.49
44 41 masch 17 C m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport & Cult 1.53.58
45 42 masch 8 D m Renner Rudi 1958 LC Caldaro 1.54.54
46 43 masch 18 C m Gregori Nicola 1972 Avis Sansepolcro 1.55.31
47 44 masch 19 C m Seritti Fabrizio 1969 Parks Trail 1.56.00
48 45 masch 1 E m Cavallini Vinicio 1951 Livorno Team 1.56.54
49 46 masch 16 B m Chianucci Maurizio 1975 Podistica Arezzo 1.58.16
50 4 femm 1 E f Galbani Annamaria 1952 La Michetta 1.58.40
51 47 masch 9 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 Torre Del Mangia 1.59.30
52 48 masch 20 C m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S.Cappuccini 1.59.33
53 5 femm 4 C f Scrinzi Ivonne 1968 LC Caldaro 1.59.54
54 49 masch 21 C m Paci Stefano 1967 Club Quota Mille 2.00.19
55 6 femm 1 D f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 2.00.35
56 50 masch 22 C m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo Risorti 2.00.42
57 7 femm 5 C f Bray Kate 1967 Podistica Arezzo 2.02.01
58 51 masch 17 B m Pacioccone Fabiano 1983 Atletic Lab 2.02.44
59 8 femm 1 B f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 2.02.51
60 52 masch 2 E m Andergassen Franz 1951 LC Caldaro 2.03.00
61 53 masch 23 C m Giglioli Luca 1972 Calcestruzzi Corradini Ruviera 2.03.20
62 54 masch 18 B m Cinci Nicola 1975 Sienarunners 2.03.25
63 55 masch 24 C m Lastrucci Francesco 1972 Runners Barberino 2.03.37
64 56 masch 25 C m Rosati Michele 1974 Torre Del Mangia 2.04.17
65 57 masch 10 D m Martorana Alessandro 1960 UISP Abbadia SS 2.04.52
66 58 masch 19 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 R.Valenti 2.05.34
67 9 femm 2 B f Maccherini Pamela 1981 Avis Foiano 2.06.38
68 59 masch 26 C m Graziani Luca 1973 Avis Foiano 2.06.41
69 60 masch 11 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 CRAL MPS 2.07.12
70 61 masch 12 D m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Podistica Arezzo 2.07.40
71 62 masch 3 E m Dini Danilo 1951 Avis Sansepolcro 2.07.46
72 63 masch 4 E m Vignozzi Alessandro 1951 Fiesole Autbk RST 2.08.14
73 64 masch 27 C m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 2.08.24
74 10 femm 3 B f Righini Sara 1980 Livorno Team 2.09.20
75 65 masch 13 D m Locci Mario Davide 1964 Livorno Team 2.09.21
76 66 masch 28 C m Pederzani Davide 1967 Atl.Barilla 2.10.17
77 67 masch 14 D m Sala Valerio Massimo 1959 ///// 2.10.53
78 68 masch 5 E m Morandell Helmuth 1951 LC Caldaro 2.11.25
79 69 masch 20 B m Pallotti Alessandro 1975 Gli Amici di Pisa 2.11.40
80 11 femm 4 B f Molesti Elena 1976 Gli Amici di Pisa 2.11.41
81 12 femm 1 A f Corti Caterina 1985 Avis Foiano 2.13.46
82 70 masch 21 B m Capecchi Francesco 1977 Avis Foiano 2.13.48
83 71 masch 15 D m Droghini Sauro 1960 GP Lucrezia 2.16.57
84 13 femm 6 C f Migliori Michela 1973 Runners Barberino 2.17.08
85 72 masch 29 C m Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP T & group 2.17.23
86 14 femm 7 C f Cosimi Simona 1971 Livorno Team 2.18.28
87 73 masch 16 D m Giaconi Alessandro 1961 Livorno Team 2.18.37
88 74 masch 17 D m Ebner Leo 1962 LC Caldaro 2.19.02
89 15 femm 2 D f Ferranti Patrizia 1959 Parks Trail 2.19.26
90 16 femm 8 C f Falchetti Annamaria 1966 CDP T & group 2.20.09
91 75 masch 30 C m Bigozzi Luca 1966 Avis Foiano 2.21.34
92 76 masch 6 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 R.Valenti 2.21.56
93 17 femm 9 C f Giovannetti Monica 1970 Isolotto 2.22.59
94 77 masch 31 C m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Club Quota Mille 2.23.48
95 78 masch 18 D m Camaiora Giacomo 1957 Atl. Casone 2.24.31
96 79 masch 32 C m Baccilli Giancarlo 1969 G.S. Filippide 2.25.08
97 18 femm 3 D f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 CRAL MPS 2.29.48
98 80 masch 33 C m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 CRAL MPS 2.29.50
99 19 femm 10 C f Bellini Maria Elisabetta 1968 UISP Parma 2.31.23
100 20 femm 4 D f Marzotto Ita 1963 Podistica Campino 2.34.29
101 21 femm 5 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport & Cult 2.36.49
102 81 masch 19 D m Mencaroni Marco 1959 Sienarunners 2.37.34
103 82 masch 34 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 R.Valenti 2.37.36
104 83 masch 3 A m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 Sienarunners 2.37.41
105 22 femm 6 D f Clazzer Evi 1959 LC Caldaro 2.38.40
106 23 femm 11 C f De Simone Simona 1969 Running Evolution 2.38.55
107 84 masch 20 D m Agostini Renzo 1959 Silvano fedi 2.38.57
108 85 masch 7 E m Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo Risorti 2.41.09
109 24 femm 12 C f Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 2.41.45
110 86 masch 8 E m Magi Luciano 1945 CRAL MPS 2.41.46
111 25 femm 7 D f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Il Campino 2.47.34
112 26 femm 8 D f Failli Laura 1963 Torre Del Mangia 2.53.04
113 87 masch 21 D m Di Pastena Vincenzo 1958 Podistica Tiburtina 3.00.44
114 27 femm 5 B f Achejian Jeannedarc 1976 Dubai 3.02.10
115 88 masch 9 E m Pascarella Raffaele 1953 La Stanca 3.02.15
116 89 masch 35 C m Pacinotti Pierpaolo 1969 La Stanca 3.02.16
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t