www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
PASQUA   ECO - TRAIL  2014
Sabato 19 e lunedi 21 aprile 2014
Classifica combinata delle MONTE ISI  e  TARTUFO  eco - trail
KM  22 + Km 19
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masc 1 B m Pinelli Fabio Atl. Castelnuvo dei Monti 2.49.05
2 2 masc 2 B m Matteoli Federico La Torre Cenaia 2.52.12
3 3 masc 1 C m Ria Roberto Livorno Team 2.52.38
4 4 masc 3 B m Perrella Mariano MoviMenti Sport e Outdoor 2.57.03
5 5 masc 2 C m Venier Marco Montanaia Racing 2.57.31
6 6 masc 4 B m Caldini Federico avis Zero Pos Tuscania 2.57.35
7 7 masc 3 C m Lazzarini Gianfranco G.S. Filippide 3.00.23
8 8 masc 4 C m Conte Francesco Runners Valbossa 3.00.42
9 9 masc 5 C m Sadotti Gilberto Podistica Arezzo 3.03.32
10 10 masc 5 B m Carlucci Matteo Trail Romagna 3.05.41
11 1 femm 1 C f Giangrandi Chiara Alpi Apuane 3.06.03
12 11 masc 6 B m Biagianti Andrea Maremma Ixtreme 3.06.07
13 12 masc 6 C m Bardi Daniele Livorno Team 3.08.11
14 13 masc 1 D m Bernetti Mauro UISP Chianciano 3.10.53
15 14 masc 7 C m Gaddoni Paolo Running stones 3.11.24
16 15 masc 7 B m Cavallaro Giovanbattista CRAL MPS 3.12.58
17 16 masc 8 B m Cennini Samuele Avis Foiano 3.13.14
18 17 masc 1 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando Sienarunners 3.13.15
19 18 masc 2 D m Testoni Giampiero Rocca Runner 3.16.27
20 19 masc 8 C m Mosconi Massimiliano Tassisti Fiorentini 3.18.12
21 20 masc 3 D m Felici Fabio UISP Chianciano 3.20.39
22 21 masc 2 A m Caselli Cristian A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 3.22.12
23 22 masc 9 B m Iavaniglio Paolo Terre Etrusche-labroniche 3.22.20
24 2 femm 2 C f Roncaglia Sabrina La Fulmira Running Team 3.23.15
25 23 masc 4 D m Bandini Sauro Rinascita Montevarchi 3.23.32
26 24 masc 9 C m De Chigi Lucio UISP Chianciano 3.23.49
27 25 masc 5 D m Burroni Giovanni Torre Del Mangia 3.29.27
28 26 masc 6 D m Barberini Pietro Cappuccini 1972 3.29.58
29 27 masc 7 D m Renner Rudi LC Caldaro 3.30.21
30 28 masc 10 C m Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport & Cult 3.31.31
31 3 femm 3 C f Recenti Sara TRB Brescia 3.31.45
32 29 masc 11 C m Seritti Fabrizio Parks Trail 3.33.24
33 30 masc 8 D m Michelangeli Aurelio Parks Trail 3.33.50
34 4 femm 1 E f Galbani Annamaria La Michetta 3.35.46
35 31 masc 1 E m Cavallini Vinicio Livorno Team 3.36.09
36 32 masc 10 B m Chianucci Maurizio Podistica Arezzo 3.36.54
37 33 masc 12 C m Mazzierli Roberto Il Campino 3.37.47
38 5 femm 1 D f Draoli Maria Cristina Assisi Runners 3.38.37
39 6 femm 4 C f Scrinzi Ivonne LC Caldaro 3.39.35
40 7 femm 5 C f Bray Kate Podistica Arezzo 3.40.51
41 34 masc 13 C m Borgogni Alfredo Circolo Risorti 3.42.27
42 35 masc 2 E m Andergassen Franz LC Caldaro 3.42.53
43 36 masc 14 C m Lastrucci Francesco Runners Barberino 3.48.02
44 37 masc 11 B m Cinci Nicola Sienarunners 3.48.33
45 8 femm 1 B f Marcelli Cecilia Avis Foiano 3.49.00
46 38 masc 15 C m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool 3.50.28
47 39 masc 16 C m Rosati Michele Torre Del Mangia 3.51.45
48 40 masc 9 D m Agnorelli Stefano CRAL MPS 3.52.44
49 9 femm 2 B f Maccherini Pamela Avis Foiano 3.52.45
50 41 masc 10 D m Martinelli Vinicio Podistica Arezzo 3.54.44
51 42 masc 17 C m Pederzani Davide Atl.Barilla 3.57.52
52 43 masc 12 B m Pallotti Alessandro Gli Amici di Pisa 3.58.50
53 10 femm 3 B f Molesti Elena Gli Amici di Pisa 3.58.53
54 44 masc 11 D m Sala Valerio Massimo ///// 4.03.53
55 11 femm 4 B f Righini Sara Livorno Team 4.05.30
56 45 masc 12 D m Locci Mario Davide Livorno Team 4.05.33
57 12 femm 6 C f Migliori Michela Runners Barberino 4.07.19
58 13 femm 7 C f Cosimi Simona Livorno Team 4.14.36
59 46 masc 13 D m Camaiora Giacomo Atl. Casone 4.19.49
60 47 masc 18 C m Bigozzi Luca Avis Foiano 4.20.03
61 14 femm 8 C f Giovannetti Monica Isolotto 4.24.07
62 15 femm 2 D f Ferranti Patrizia Parks Trail 4.24.51
63 16 femm 3 D f Cappannoli Tatiana CRAL MPS 4.33.04
64 48 masc 19 C m Senesi Massimiliano CRAL MPS 4.33.09
65 49 masc 14 D m Mencaroni Marco Sienarunners 4.34.13
66 17 femm 4 D f Bigliazzi Paola Monteriggioni Sport & Cult 4.36.02
67 18 femm 5 D f Marzotto Ita Podistica Campino 4.39.13
68 19 femm 6 D f Clazzer Evi LC Caldaro 4.44.52
69 50 masc 20 C m Bianchi Lorenzo R.Valenti 4.48.15
70 51 masc 3 E m Villa Paolo Circolo Risorti 4.49.19
71 52 masc 15 D m Agostini Renzo Silvano fedi 4.49.24
72 20 femm 9 C f De Simone Simona Running Evolution 4.49.24
73 21 femm 10 C f Maccherini Tamara Avis Foiano 4.55.20
74 22 femm 7 D f Mazzoni Enrica Il Campino 5.08.19
75 53 masc 4 E m Magi Luciano CRAL MPS 5.09.19
76 54 masc 16 D m Di Pastena Vincenzo Podistica Tiburtina 5.20.24
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e