www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Martedi 29 aprile 2014
ASCIANO A SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
7 7 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Boscagli Jacopo 1977 G.S. Romolo e Remo
12 12 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Avis Foiano
13 13 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
16 16 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch Ghezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 18 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
20 20 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
21 21 masch Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
22 22 masch Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
23 23 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch Merla Giulio 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
29 29 masch Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
30 30 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 32 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
33 33 masch Cristel Carlo 11953 G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
35 35 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 36 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
37 37 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
38 38 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
39 39 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
40 40 masch Gambacciani Luca 1983 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
41 41 masch Caroni Paolo 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
42 42 masch Betti Guido 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
43 1 femm Governini Alessandra 1976 U.P. Policiano (AR)
44 43 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
45 44 masch Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
46 45 masch Menconi Antonello 1967 C.D.P. Perugia
47 46 masch Pellegrini Carlo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
48 2 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
49 3 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
50 47 masch Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
51 48 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
52 4 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
53 49 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
54 50 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
55 51 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 52 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 53 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 54 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 55 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
60 56 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
61 5 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
62 6 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 57 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 58 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 59 masch Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 60 masch Ciani Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 7 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 61 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
69 62 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1946 G.P. R. Valenti
70 63 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
71 64 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
72 65 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
73 8 femm Falchetti Anna Mario 1966 C.D.P. Perugia
74 66 masch Gallorini Gianpaolo 1955 G.P. R. Valenti
75 67 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
76 9 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 68 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
78 69 masch Borromeo Tommaso 1964 G.P. R. Valenti
79 10 femm Poggianti Maria 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
80 70 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
81 71 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga
82 72 masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 Atl. Sinalunga
83 73 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
84 74 masch Trinci Ricacrdo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
85 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 12 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
87 75 masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga
88 76 masch Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
89 77 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga
90 13 femm Nofroni Greta 1997 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
91 78 masch Grigiotti Virgilio 1980 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
92 79 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
93 80 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
94 14 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 81 masch Ulivelli Marco 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
96 15 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
97 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
98 17 femm Vadi Giuliana 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 82 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
100 83 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 18 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 84 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
103 19 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
104 20 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 85 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e