www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
32o TROFEO  BELLAVISTA
Domenica 25 maggio 2014
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
4a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2014 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Cito Maurizio 1986 Atletica Futura Figline 0 44 11 16,296 0 03 41
2 2 masch 1 A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 44 14 16,277 0 03 41
3 3 masch 1 C m La Banca Domenico 1984 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 44 29 16,186 0 03 42
4 4 masch 2 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 44 50 16,059 0 03 44
5 5 masch 1 E m Caroni Francesco 1973 ASD BROOKS TEAM ITALIA 0 45 49 15,715 0 03 49
6 6 masch 1 F m Stocchi Paolo 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 46 22 15,528 0 03 52
7 7 masch 3 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 16 15,233 0 03 56
8 8 masch 4 C m Mydi Rahal 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 47 19 15,217 0 03 57
9 9 masch 1 D m Segalla Fabio 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 47 24 15,190 0 03 57
10 10 masch 2 D m Mugnai Giacomo 1976 Pol. I' Giglio 0 47 48 15,063 0 03 59
11 11 masch 2 E m Bini Federico 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 48 11 14,943 0 04 01
12 12 masch 2 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 13 14,933 0 04 01
13 13 masch 3 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 20 14,595 0 04 07
14 14 masch 3 E m Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 49 23 14,580 0 04 07
15 15 masch 2 B m Coraggio Simone 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 26 14,565 0 04 07
16 16 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 31 14,541 0 04 08
17 17 masch 4 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 37 14,511 0 04 08
18 18 masch 5 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 52 14,439 0 04 09
19 19 masch 6 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 50 05 14,376 0 04 10
20 20 masch 3 A m D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 50 07 14,366 0 04 11
21 21 masch 3 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 14 14,333 0 04 11
22 22 masch 7 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 31 14,253 0 04 13
23 1 femm 1 C f Mantelli Martina 1981 Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 50 35 14,234 0 04 13
24 23 masch 4 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 0 50 37 14,225 0 04 13
25 24 masch 1 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 40 14,211 0 04 13
26 25 masch 8 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 50 44 14,192 0 04 14
27 26 masch 9 E m Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol.Olimpia 0 50 48 14,173 0 04 14
28 27 masch 10 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 50 55 14,141 0 04 15
29 28 masch 4 D m Ciro Martino 1976 ASD Montemiletto Team Runners 0 51 07 14,085 0 04 16
30 29 masch 11 E m Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Equinox 0 51 15 14,049 0 04 16
31 30 masch 4 A m Conforti Guido 1992 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 51 23 14,012 0 04 17
32 31 masch 1 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 51 25 14,003 0 04 17
33 32 masch 1 I m Menafra Antonio 1954 G.S. Atl. Signa 0 51 30 13,981 0 04 17
34 33 masch 5 A m Dei Riccardo 1992 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 51 44 13,918 0 04 19
35 34 masch 12 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 51 45 13,913 0 04 19
36 35 masch 2 H m Scortichini Agostino 1956 Pod. Val di Pesa 0 51 56 13,864 0 04 20
37 36 masch 13 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 52 10 13,802 0 04 21
38 37 masch 5 F m Pavese Paolo 1969 Pod. Empolese 0 52 16 13,776 0 04 21
39 2 femm 2 C f Giachi Chiara 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 52 29 13,719 0 04 22
40 38 masch 14 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 52 34 13,697 0 04 23
41 39 masch 15 E m Carnesecchi Federico 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 52 39 13,675 0 04 23
42 40 masch 6 F m Coli Luigi 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 52 56 13,602 0 04 25
43 41 masch 16 E m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 11 13,538 0 04 26
44 42 masch 7 F m Pieri Carlo 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 53 18 13,508 0 04 26
45 43 masch 3 B m Esposito Valerio 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 53 24 13,483 0 04 27
46 44 masch 2 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 53 28 13,466 0 04 27
47 45 masch 5 D m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0 53 48 13,383 0 04 29
48 46 masch 2 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 53 50 13,375 0 04 29
49 47 masch 6 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 52 13,366 0 04 29
50 48 masch 17 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 56 13,350 0 04 30
51 49 masch 7 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 0 54 00 13,333 0 04 30
52 50 masch 3 I m Toni Massimo 1954 ASD Maratoneti genovesi 0 54 02 13,325 0 04 30
53 3 femm 1 D f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Cral Montepaschi 0 54 04 13,317 0 04 30
54 51 masch 3 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0 54 51 13,127 0 04 34
55 52 masch 8 F m Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 54 13,115 0 04 35
56 53 masch 4 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 56 13,107 0 04 35
57 54 masch 9 F m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 00 13,091 0 04 35
58 55 masch 8 D m Collini Isacco 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 55 05 13,071 0 04 35
59 4 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 55 21 13,008 0 04 37
60 56 masch 10 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 24 12,996 0 04 37
61 57 masch 11 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 55 28 12,981 0 04 37
62 58 masch 5 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 34 12,957 0 04 38
63 59 masch 9 D m Pulcinelli Marco 1976 Libero 0 55 44 12,919 0 04 39
64 60 masch 10 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 47 12,907 0 04 39
65 61 masch 12 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 56 00 12,857 0 04 40
66 62 masch 18 E m Provvedi Franco 1971 Pol.Olimpia 0 56 08 12,827 0 04 41
67 63 masch 5 G m Marotto Luca 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 12 12,811 0 04 41
68 64 masch 13 F m Fedi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 56 16 12,796 0 04 41
69 65 masch 19 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 19 12,785 0 04 42
70 66 masch 11 D m Minniti Alessandro 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 21 12,777 0 04 42
71 67 masch 20 E m Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 29 12,747 0 04 42
72 68 masch 14 F m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 56 33 12,732 0 04 43
73 69 masch 3 H m Poggetto Emilio 1955 Pol. I' Giglio 0 56 40 12,706 0 04 43
74 70 masch 15 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 47 12,680 0 04 44
75 71 masch 6 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 50 12,669 0 04 44
76 72 masch 16 F m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 0 56 55 12,650 0 04 45
77 73 masch 17 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 0 57 06 12,609 0 04 46
78 74 masch 21 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 57 10 12,595 0 04 46
79 75 masch 4 H m Dettori Renato 1959 Pod. Empolese 0 57 28 12,529 0 04 47
80 76 masch 6 C m Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol.Olimpia 0 57 30 12,522 0 04 48
81 77 masch 12 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 57 32 12,514 0 04 48
82 78 masch 18 F m Mezzedini Gianmarco 1968 Pol.Olimpia 0 57 34 12,507 0 04 48
83 79 masch 5 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 0 57 44 12,471 0 04 49
84 80 masch 19 F m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 57 46 12,464 0 04 49
85 81 masch 4 B m Golini Francesco 1986 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 56 12,428 0 04 50
86 82 masch 13 D m Nogara Massimiliano 1978 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 58 00 12,414 0 04 50
87 83 masch 7 C m Benvenuti Matteo 1981 U.S. Nave 0 58 03 12,403 0 04 50
88 84 masch 4 I m Balestri Stefano 1953 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 58 06 12,392 0 04 51
89 5 femm 3 C f Cinci Elena 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 58 08 12,385 0 04 51
90 85 masch 22 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 11 12,375 0 04 51
91 86 masch 20 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 15 12,361 0 04 51
92 87 masch 7 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 58 20 12,343 0 04 52
93 6 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 58 24 12,329 0 04 52
94 7 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 30 12,308 0 04 53
95 88 masch 23 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 32 12,301 0 04 53
96 89 masch 21 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 0 58 34 12,294 0 04 53
97 90 masch 1 M m Salvadori Sirio 1944 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 58 36 12,287 0 04 53
98 91 masch 8 C m Ferruzzi Giuseppe 1982 Libero 0 58 41 12,269 0 04 53
99 92 masch 1 L m Palafresi Enzo 1948 Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 58 43 12,262 0 04 54
100 93 masch 6 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 45 12,255 0 04 54
101 8 femm 3 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 58 47 12,248 0 04 54
102 94 masch 7 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 58 52 12,231 0 04 54
103 95 masch 8 G m Pisano Ettore 1960 ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 0 58 55 12,221 0 04 55
104 96 masch 9 G m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 Palestra Equinox 0 58 58 12,210 0 04 55
105 97 masch 5 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 03 12,193 0 04 55
106 98 masch 24 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 0 59 05 12,186 0 04 55
107 99 masch 10 G m Solfanelli Mirco 1964 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 59 13 12,159 0 04 56
108 100 masch 6 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 59 15 12,152 0 04 56
109 101 masch 9 C m Merla Giulio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 29 12,104 0 04 57
110 102 masch 14 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 59 39 12,070 0 04 58
111 103 masch 22 F m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Equinox 0 59 44 12,054 0 04 59
112 9 femm 2 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 59 51 12,030 0 04 59
113 104 masch 11 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 00 12 11,960 0 05 01
114 105 masch 15 D m Monaci Claudio 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1 00 18 11,940 0 05 01
115 10 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 20 11,934 0 05 02
116 106 masch 12 G m Valeggi Patrizio 1964 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 00 24 11,921 0 05 02
117 107 masch 13 G m Iserani Fabrizio 1962 Pol. I' Giglio 1 00 27 11,911 0 05 02
118 108 masch 25 E m Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 00 30 11,901 0 05 02
119 109 masch 23 F m Arena Giuseppe 1969 Pod. Empolese 1 00 32 11,894 0 05 03
120 110 masch 5 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 34 11,888 0 05 03
121 111 masch 6 B m Tozzi Federico 1985 Libero 1 00 41 11,865 0 05 03
122 112 masch 7 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 44 11,855 0 05 04
123 113 masch 24 F m Morandi Vieri 1966 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 00 54 11,823 0 05 05
124 114 masch 8 H m Cannucci Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 00 58 11,810 0 05 05
125 115 masch 26 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 01 01 11,800 0 05 05
126 116 masch 14 G m Muzii Francesco Vitaliano 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 01 12 11,765 0 05 06
127 117 masch 6 A m Mori Andrea 1995 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 01 25 11,723 0 05 07
128 118 masch 27 E m Nicolini Pierluigi 1974 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 1 01 28 11,714 0 05 07
129 119 masch 16 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1 01 30 11,707 0 05 07
130 120 masch 25 F m Maestrini Sauro 1967 Pol. I' Giglio 1 01 32 11,701 0 05 08
131 121 masch 8 I m Anichini Fabrizio 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 36 11,688 0 05 08
132 122 masch 9 I m Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 01 38 11,682 0 05 08
133 11 femm 2 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1 01 41 11,673 0 05 08
134 12 femm 4 E f Milli Chiara Maria 1974 ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 1 01 44 11,663 0 05 09
135 123 masch 15 G m Santoni Moreno 1960 ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 1 01 46 11,657 0 05 09
136 124 masch 9 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 49 11,647 0 05 09
137 125 masch 17 D m Logi Guido 1977 Palestra Equinox 1 01 54 11,632 0 05 10
138 126 masch 16 G m Peguero William 1964 Libero 1 01 56 11,625 0 05 10
139 127 masch 18 D m Capasso Antonio 1975 Cral Montepaschi 1 02 02 11,607 0 05 10
140 128 masch 2 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 17 11,560 0 05 11
141 129 masch 26 F m Gerace Mauro 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 02 46 11,471 0 05 14
142 130 masch 10 H m Pisacane Piero 1955 Pod. Empolese 1 02 53 11,450 0 05 14
143 131 masch 28 E m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1 03 01 11,426 0 05 15
144 132 masch 29 E m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 03 13 11,389 0 05 16
145 133 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 03 19 11,371 0 05 17
146 134 masch 10 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 22 11,362 0 05 17
147 135 masch 17 G m Manetti Andrea 1964 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 03 30 11,339 0 05 18
148 136 masch 30 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 39 11,312 0 05 18
149 13 femm 3 D f Morelli Elisa 1976 Pod. Empolese 1 03 41 11,306 0 05 18
150 137 masch 11 H m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 03 48 11,285 0 05 19
151 14 femm 5 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 03 51 11,276 0 05 19
152 138 masch 31 E m Manetti Iacopo 1970 Pol. I' Giglio 1 04 15 11,206 0 05 21
153 139 masch 11 I m Benedetti Enio 1952 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 04 38 11,140 0 05 23
154 15 femm 1 B f Iannuzzi Elonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 04 41 11,131 0 05 23
155 140 masch 19 D m Parnetti Simone 1979 Libero 1 04 48 11,111 0 05 24
156 141 masch 32 E m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 04 51 11,103 0 05 24
157 142 masch 33 E m Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Libero 1 04 54 11,094 0 05 25
158 143 masch 3 M m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1 05 03 11,068 0 05 25
159 144 masch 34 E m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 06 11,060 0 05 26
160 16 femm 4 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 05 09 11,051 0 05 26
161 145 masch 35 E m Frignani Luigi 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 13 11,040 0 05 26
162 146 masch 18 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 05 17 11,029 0 05 26
163 147 masch 12 H m Galli Paolo 1957 Pod. Empolese 1 05 24 11,009 0 05 27
164 148 masch 12 I m Garofano Mario 1953 Pod. Empolese 1 05 25 11,006 0 05 27
165 149 masch 7 A m Fontanelli Filippo 1990 Libero 1 05 29 10,995 0 05 27
166 150 masch 13 H m Garaffi Daniele 1958 Libero 1 05 31 10,990 0 05 28
167 151 masch 36 E m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 05 36 10,976 0 05 28
168 152 masch 27 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 50 10,937 0 05 29
169 17 femm 3 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 12 10,876 0 05 31
170 153 masch 20 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 15 10,868 0 05 31
171 154 masch 37 E m Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero 1 06 27 10,835 0 05 32
172 155 masch 14 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 06 31 10,824 0 05 33
173 156 masch 21 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 33 10,819 0 05 33
174 18 femm 6 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 36 10,811 0 05 33
175 19 femm 7 E f Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 06 39 10,803 0 05 33
176 157 masch 19 G m Rosini Patrizio 1963 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 41 10,797 0 05 33
177 20 femm 8 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 46 10,784 0 05 34
178 158 masch 38 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 06 50 10,773 0 05 34
179 21 femm 9 E f Floriani Cinzia 1973 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 06 59 10,749 0 05 35
180 159 masch 22 D m Agnorelli Riccardo 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 07 11 10,717 0 05 36
181 22 femm 2 F f Cerboni Rossella 1966 Pod. Empolese 1 07 14 10,709 0 05 36
182 23 femm 3 F f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 07 23 10,685 0 05 37
183 160 masch 28 F m Vannini Giuseppe 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1 07 28 10,672 0 05 37
184 161 masch 29 F m Ceccherini Massimo 1969 Pol. I' Giglio 1 07 35 10,654 0 05 38
185 162 masch 20 G m Gerace Roberto 1963 Palestra Equinox 1 07 37 10,648 0 05 38
186 163 masch 30 F m Cinelli Michele 1969 Libero 1 07 45 10,627 0 05 39
187 24 femm 5 C f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 07 48 10,619 0 05 39
188 164 masch   3 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 GS Monteaperti 1 07 59 10,591 0 05 40
189 165 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto  1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 08 08 10,568 0 05 41
190 166 masch 15 H m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 14 10,552 0 05 41
191 167 masch 16 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1 08 19 10,539 0 05 42
192 168 masch 13 I m Viglione Gennaro 1950 Pod. Empolese 1 08 27 10,519 0 05 42
193 169 masch 17 H m Rugi Luca 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 31 10,508 0 05 43
194 170 masch 18 H m Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 42 10,480 0 05 43
195 171 masch 21 G m Scali Luca 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 51 10,458 0 05 44
196 172 masch 19 H m Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 08 53 10,452 0 05 44
197 173 masch 5 L m Valori Mauro 1946 Pod. Empolese 1 08 55 10,447 0 05 45
198 25 femm 4 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 02 10,430 0 05 45
199 174 masch 14 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 09 04 10,425 0 05 45
200 175 masch 31 F m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 09 07 10,417 0 05 46
201 176 masch 22 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 09 12 10,405 0 05 46
202 177 masch 6 L m Casella Nicola 1948 Pod. Empolese 1 09 15 10,397 0 05 46
203 26 femm 5 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 09 19 10,387 0 05 47
204 178 masch 23 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 09 41 10,332 0 05 48
205 179 masch 39 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 07 10,269 0 05 51
206 27 femm 4 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 10 14 10,252 0 05 51
207 180 masch 32 F m Tistarelli Marco 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 10 16 10,247 0 05 51
208 28 femm 6 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 10 32 10,208 0 05 53
209 181 masch 33 F m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 10 43 10,181 0 05 54
210 182 masch 34 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 10 59 10,143 0 05 55
211 183 masch 20 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 11 01 10,138 0 05 55
212 29 femm 1 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 11 57 10,007 0 06 00
213 184 masch 35 F m Sassetti Roberto 1965 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 12 13 9,970 0 06 01
214 185 masch 24 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 12 33 9,924 0 06 03
215 186 masch 40 E m Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 36 9,917 0 06 03
216 187 masch 21 H m Piccini Paolo 1959 Pod. Empolese 1 12 46 9,895 0 06 04
217 188 masch 15 I m Santini Luciano 1953 Pod. Empolese 1 12 53 9,879 0 06 04
218 189 masch 25 G m Beninati Gerardo 1963 Pol.Olimpia 1 13 07 9,847 0 06 06
219 190 masch 26 G m Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 13 14 9,832 0 06 06
220 191 masch 22 H m Scibetta Paolo 1958 Pod. Empolese 1 13 19 9,820 0 06 07
221 192 masch 7 B m Cannucci Giulio 1986 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 13 29 9,798 0 06 07
222 193 masch 23 D m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 13 34 9,787 0 06 08
223 194 masch 36 F m Grimaudo Leonardo 1965 Pol. I' Giglio 1 14 18 9,690 0 06 11
224 195 masch 4 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 14 34 9,656 0 06 13
225 196 masch 16 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 53 9,615 0 06 14
226 197 masch 41 E m Cencetti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 15 25 9,547 0 06 17
227 198 masch 27 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 15 27 9,543 0 06 17
228 199 masch 17 I m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 49 9,497 0 06 19
229 200 masch 5 M m Magazzini Roberto 1943 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 16 01 9,472 0 06 20
230 201 masch 8 B m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 10 9,453 0 06 21
231 202 masch 6 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 21 9,430 0 06 22
232 30 femm 7 G f Bellini Cinzia 1961 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 16 29 9,414 0 06 22
233 31 femm 10 E f Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 43 9,385 0 06 24
234 203 masch 7 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 17 22 9,306 0 06 27
235 32 femm 4 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 18 41 9,151 0 06 33
236 33 femm 5 D f Pagni Elena Valentina 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 19 07 9,100 0 06 36
237 34 femm 1 I f Santini Sonia 1953 ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 1 19 10 9,095 0 06 36
238 204 masch 23 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 20 07 8,987 0 06 41
239 35 femm 6 D f Marri Elisa 1976 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 21 00 8,889 0 06 45
240 36 femm 8 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 17 8,858 0 06 46
241 205 masch 8 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 20 8,852 0 06 47
242 37 femm 9 G f Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 23 22 8,637 0 06 57
243 38 femm 2 I f Sarchielli Rossana 1948 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 23 24 8,633 0 06 57
244 39 femm 10 G f Caoduro Linetta 1962 ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 1 24 02 8,568 0 07 00
245 206 masch 28 G m Marini Atos 1960 Palestra Equinox 1 24 56 8,477 0 07 05
246 207 masch 29 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 25 49 8,390 0 07 09
247 40 femm 3 I f Babbini Milvia 1944 G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1 28 56 8,096 0 07 25
248 208 masch 7 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 1 31 28 7,872 0 07 37
249 41 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 31 37 7,859 0 07 38
250 209 masch 8 L m Manenti Giuliano 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 32 25 7,791 0 07 42
251 42 femm 2 B f Mariotti Beatrice 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 35 25 7,546 0 07 57
252 210 masch 24 H m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 35 29 7,541 0 07 57
253 43 femm 5 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 35 35 7,533 0 07 58
254 44 femm 7 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 35 36 7,531 0 07 58
255 211 masch 30 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 39 42 7,222 0 08 18
256 212 masch 31 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 44 7,219 0 08 19
257 213 masch 25 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 42 31 7,023 0 08 33
258 45 femm 11 E f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 43 03 6,987 0 08 35
259 46 femm 6 C f Salvatici Chiara 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 46 18 6,773 0 08 51
260 214 masch 9 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 46 49 6,741 0 08 54
261 47 femm 3 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 47 44 6,683 0 08 59
262 215 masch 32 G m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 53 16 6,357 0 09 26
263 216 masch 9 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 20 6,353 0 09 27
264 217 masch 18 I m Sostegni Claudio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 01 51 5,909 0 10 09
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e