www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
 
4o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Lunedi 2 giugno 2014
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Tronconi Fabio 1985 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 47 16 16,503 0 03 38
2 2 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 47 55 16,279 0 03 41
3 3 masch 1 D m Angelucci Enrico 1978 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 0 48 05 16,223 0 03 42
4 4 masch 1 E m Braganti Mauro 1974 Olympic Runners Lama 0 49 55 15,627 0 03 50
5 5 masch 2 D m Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atl. Toiano Gualdo Tadino 0 50 07 15,565 0 03 51
6 6 masch 2 C m Pierini Andrea 1984 Peralisi - Iesi 0 50 41 15,391 0 03 54
7 7 masch 3 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 0 51 21 15,191 0 03 57
8 8 masch 3 D m Cencini  Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 30 15,147 0 03 58
9 9 masch 1 G m Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 51 34 15,127 0 03 58
10 10 masch 2 B m Pizzicori Giacomo 1986 1° & Pizza Bike 0 51 37 15,112 0 03 58
11 11 masch 1 F m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 51 57 15,015 0 04 00
12 12 masch 2 E m Duranti Gabriele 1972 CDP T&RB group PG 0 52 42 14,802 0 04 03
13 13 masch 2 G m Bertolini Nazzareno 1964 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 0 52 50 14,764 0 04 04
14 14 masch 2 F m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 53 09 14,676 0 04 05
15 15 masch 3 E m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 53 19 14,630 0 04 06
16 16 masch 3 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 53 33 14,567 0 04 07
17 17 masch 4 B m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 53 38 14,544 0 04 08
18 18 masch 1 A m Platica Radu 1992 Rinascita International 0 53 54 14,472 0 04 09
19 19 masch 4 D m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 Libero 0 53 59 14,450 0 04 09
20 20 masch 5 D m Berlingozzi Luca 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 12 14,392 0 04 10
21 21 masch 6 D m Sguerri Enrico 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 14 14,383 0 04 10
22 22 masch 4 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 47 14,239 0 04 13
23 23 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 54 50 14,226 0 04 13
24 24 masch 4 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0 55 10 14,140 0 04 15
25 25 masch 7 D m Taras Christian 1976 Rinascita International 0 55 11 14,136 0 04 15
26 26 masch 8 D m Bianconi Enrico 1977 Libero 0 55 16 14,114 0 04 15
27 27 masch 5 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 55 30 14,055 0 04 16
28 28 masch 9 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 0 55 41 14,009 0 04 17
29 29 masch 5 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 AVIS Foiano 0 56 24 13,831 0 04 20
30 30 masch 5 C m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 31 13,802 0 04 21
31 31 masch 10 D m Di Miceli Claudio 1976 Pol. Policiano 0 56 34 13,790 0 04 21
32 1 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 56 38 13,774 0 04 21
33 32 masch 6 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 0 56 39 13,770 0 04 21
34 33 masch 7 E m Ugolini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 40 13,766 0 04 22
35 34 masch 3 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 46 13,741 0 04 22
36 35 masch 11 D m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 49 13,729 0 04 22
37 36 masch 8 E m Migliorini Simone 1974 Rinascita International 0 56 51 13,721 0 04 22
38 37 masch 12 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 53 13,713 0 04 23
39 38 masch 3 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 14 13,629 0 04 24
40 39 masch 13 D m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 0 57 35 13,546 0 04 26
41 40 masch 4 A m Ramo Brunaldo 1990 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 57 54 13,472 0 04 27
42 41 masch 3 G m Mocetti Ivano 1961 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 0 57 56 13,465 0 04 27
43 42 masch 14 D m Faralli Gabriele 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0 58 00 13,449 0 04 28
44 2 femm 1 F f Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Olympic Runners Lama 0 58 09 13,414 0 04 28
45 43 masch 4 G m Faldoni Davide 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 14 13,395 0 04 29
46 44 masch 6 C m Valerio Esposito 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 20 13,372 0 04 29
47 45 masch 1 I m Floridi Lucio 1952 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 22 13,365 0 04 29
48 46 masch 1 H m Forzini Egisto 1956 Rinascita International 0 58 26 13,349 0 04 30
49 47 masch 2 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 58 40 13,296 0 04 31
50 48 masch 7 C m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Libertas Orvieto 0 58 47 13,270 0 04 31
51 49 masch 5 G m Mansi Marco 1962 A.S.D. Happy Runners 0 58 54 13,244 0 04 32
52 50 masch 15 D m Fazi Fabio 1976 Atl. Toiano Gualdo Tadino 0 58 57 13,232 0 04 32
53 51 masch 9 E m Calamita Paolo 1972 AVIS Narni 0 59 00 13,221 0 04 32
54 52 masch 16 D m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Rinascita International 0 59 07 13,195 0 04 33
55 53 masch 10 E m Innocenti Emanuele 1970 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 59 09 13,188 0 04 33
56 54 masch 11 E m Cancelloni Marcello 1972 AVIS Perugia 0 59 14 13,169 0 04 33
57 55 masch 4 F m Romano Antonio 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 59 27 13,121 0 04 34
58 56 masch 17 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 0 59 30 13,110 0 04 35
59 57 masch 5 F m Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0 59 31 13,106 0 04 35
60 3 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 34 13,095 0 04 35
61 58 masch 6 F m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 59 35 13,092 0 04 35
62 59 masch 18 D m Minniti Alessandro 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 38 13,081 0 04 35
63 60 masch 8 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 40 13,073 0 04 35
64 4 femm 1 D f Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica IL COLLE (PG) 0 59 41 13,070 0 04 35
65 61 masch 9 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 0 59 42 13,066 0 04 36
66 62 masch 12 E m Orsini Federci Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 59 49 13,041 0 04 36
67 63 masch 7 F m Lozzi Giancarlo 1965 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 0 59 51 13,033 0 04 36
68 64 masch 6 G m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 53 13,026 0 04 36
69 65 masch 2 I m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 59 59 13,004 0 04 37
70 66 masch 19 D m Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica IL COLLE (PG) 1 00 00 13,001 0 04 37
71 67 masch 13 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 07 12,975 0 04 37
72 68 masch 10 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 11 12,961 0 04 38
73 69 masch 8 F m Pesci Paolo 1967 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 00 12 12,958 0 04 38
74 70 masch 20 D m Fratini Daniele 1979 Atl. Toiano Gualdo Tadino 1 00 24 12,915 0 04 39
75 71 masch 9 F m Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 00 29 12,897 0 04 39
76 72 masch 7 G m Rossini Gianfraco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1 00 31 12,890 0 04 39
77 73 masch 10 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 33 12,883 0 04 39
78 74 masch 11 C m Petullà Vincenzo 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 39 12,861 0 04 40
79 75 masch 3 H m Pigini Alvaro 1959 AVIS Todi 1 00 43 12,847 0 04 40
80 76 masch 14 E m Bruti Massimo 1971 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 00 58 12,795 0 04 41
81 77 masch 15 E m Chianucci Maurizio 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 01 00 12,788 0 04 42
82 78 masch 16 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 03 12,777 0 04 42
83 79 masch 17 E m Caroni Francesco 1973 ASD BROOKS TEAM ITALIA 1 01 05 12,770 0 04 42
84 5 femm 2 C f Castagna Concetta 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 07 12,763 0 04 42
85 80 masch 3 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 11 12,749 0 04 42
86 81 masch 11 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 15 12,735 0 04 43
87 82 masch 21 D m Bellini Alessio 1975 Atletica IL COLLE (PG) 1 01 15 12,735 0 04 43
88 83 masch 18 E m Procacci Nadio 1970 Runner Monte Acuto Umbertide 1 01 16 12,732 0 04 43
89 84 masch 22 D m Nobilini Luca 1976 Atletica IL COLLE (PG) 1 01 17 12,728 0 04 43
90 85 masch 19 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 01 39 12,653 0 04 45
91 86 masch 8 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 01 41 12,646 0 04 45
92 87 masch 20 E m Miscetti Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 01 43 12,639 0 04 45
93 6 femm 1 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 01 55 12,598 0 04 46
94 88 masch 6 B m Pierini Roberto 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 02 13 12,538 0 04 47
95 89 masch 4 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 02 36 12,461 0 04 49
96 90 masch 23 D m Balzano Maurizio 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 02 38 12,454 0 04 49
97 91 masch 24 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 52 12,408 0 04 50
98 92 masch 5 H m Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP T&RB group PG 1 02 53 12,405 0 04 50
99 93 masch 21 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 02 55 12,398 0 04 50
100 94 masch 12 C m Merla Giulio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 05 12,365 0 04 51
101 95 masch 9 G m Landi Loriano 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 03 07 12,359 0 04 51
102 96 masch 10 G m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 03 12 12,342 0 04 52
103 7 femm 1 A f Lopez Jessica 1992 Libero 1 03 14 12,336 0 04 52
104 97 masch 12 F m Mugnaini Giampaolo 1967 Team new Balance 1 03 16 12,329 0 04 52
105 98 masch 13 F m Seccaroni Stefano 1968 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 03 19 12,320 0 04 52
106 99 masch 6 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 03 22 12,310 0 04 52
107 100 masch 25 D m Nappini Luca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 03 23 12,307 0 04 53
108 8 femm 2 F f Narelli Nicoletta 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 03 39 12,255 0 04 54
109 101 masch 22 E m Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 43 12,242 0 04 54
110 102 masch 26 D m Ocagli Alessandro 1977 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 03 45 12,236 0 04 54
111 103 masch 5 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 03 50 12,220 0 04 55
112 104 masch 27 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1 03 58 12,194 0 04 55
113 105 masch 7 H m Florida Corrado 1956 Roma 83 1 04 00 12,188 0 04 55
114 106 masch 11 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo  1961 Rinascita International 1 04 07 12,166 0 04 56
115 9 femm 3 C f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 1 04 13 12,147 0 04 56
116 107 masch 14 F m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 04 16 12,138 0 04 57
117 10 femm 1 G f Sergola Maria Rita 1960 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 04 20 12,125 0 04 57
118 108 masch 12 G m Quattrucci Marco 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 04 42 12,056 0 04 59
119 109 masch 23 E m Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 04 55 12,016 0 05 00
120 110 masch 13 G m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 57 12,010 0 05 00
121 111 masch 8 H m Ciui Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 05 01 11,998 0 05 00
122 112 masch 6 A m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 02 11,994 0 05 00
123 113 masch 15 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 03 11,991 0 05 00
124 114 masch 9 H m Giulianini Moreno 1959 Pol. Policiano 1 05 05 11,985 0 05 00
125 115 masch 14 G m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 05 21 11,936 0 05 02
126 116 masch 16 F m Formica Amedeo 1967 Atletica Nepi 1 05 35 11,894 0 05 03
127 11 femm 2 E f D'Agostino Antonietta 1974 Atletica Nepi 1 05 38 11,885 0 05 03
128 117 masch 15 G m Droghini Sauro 1960 G.P. Lucrezia 1 05 40 11,879 0 05 03
129 118 masch 24 E m Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 1 05 42 11,873 0 05 03
130 119 masch 25 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 05 43 11,870 0 05 03
131 120 masch 10 H m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1 05 45 11,864 0 05 03
132 121 masch 11 H m Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1 05 46 11,861 0 05 04
133 122 masch 17 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1 05 46 11,861 0 05 04
134 123 masch 7 A m Arena Sebastiano 1990 Palestra The Best Body 1 05 48 11,855 0 05 04
135 124 masch 8 A m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 1 05 49 11,852 0 05 04
136 125 masch 4 I m Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 05 52 11,843 0 05 04
137 126 masch 13 C m Trinci Michele 1981 Rinascita International 1 05 55 11,834 0 05 04
138 127 masch 5 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 05 55 11,834 0 05 04
139 128 masch 26 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 05 56 11,831 0 05 04
140 129 masch 28 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 06 00 11,819 0 05 05
141 12 femm 2 B f Fontani Camilla 1988 Subbiano Marathon 1 06 01 11,816 0 05 05
142 130 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 07 11,798 0 05 05
143 13 femm 3 E f Ciuchi Silvia 1973 Runner Monte Acuto Umbertide 1 06 36 11,712 0 05 07
144 131 masch 27 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 06 37 11,709 0 05 07
145 132 masch 6 I m Amato Antonio 1954 AVIS Foiano 1 06 47 11,680 0 05 08
146 133 masch 28 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 18 11,590 0 05 11
147 134 masch 29 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 1 07 20 11,585 0 05 11
148 135 masch 29 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 07 23 11,576 0 05 11
149 14 femm 4 C f Gonnelli Federica 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 07 24 11,573 0 05 11
150 136 masch 12 H m Monacchini Carlo 1955 Pol. Policiano 1 07 29 11,559 0 05 11
151 15 femm 2 D f De Rosa Silvia 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 07 31 11,553 0 05 12
152 137 masch 13 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 07 33 11,548 0 05 12
153 138 masch 18 F m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 07 35 11,542 0 05 12
154 139 masch 7 I m Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama 1 07 38 11,533 0 05 12
155 16 femm 3 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 07 39 11,531 0 05 12
156 140 masch 30 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 07 51 11,497 0 05 13
157 141 masch 14 C m Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 57 11,480 0 05 14
158 142 masch 16 G m Sartini Luca 1963 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 08 11 11,440 0 05 15
159 143 masch 17 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 08 13 11,435 0 05 15
160 144 masch 14 H m Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atl. Toiano Gualdo Tadino 1 08 21 11,412 0 05 15
161 145 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 08 26 11,399 0 05 16
162 146 masch 8 I m Sguerri Bruno 1951 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 08 29 11,390 0 05 16
163 147 masch 18 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 1 08 32 11,382 0 05 16
164 148 masch 1 Jun m Vendepane Gianfelice 1996 AVIS Foiano 1 08 32 11,382 0 05 16
165 17 femm 5 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 08 35 11,374 0 05 17
166 18 femm 2 G f Fontani Massima 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 08 37 11,368 0 05 17
167 149 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 08 39 11,363 0 05 17
168 150 masch 19 G m Nati Maurizio 1962 Maiano G.S. 1 08 47 11,341 0 05 17
169 151 masch 19 F m Del Debole  Cesare 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 08 50 11,332 0 05 18
170 19 femm 3 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1 08 52 11,327 0 05 18
171 152 masch 20 G m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 08 55 11,319 0 05 18
172 153 masch 20 F m Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP T&RB group PG 1 09 00 11,305 0 05 18
173 20 femm 3 G f Giorgetti Maria Grazia 1962 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 09 02 11,299 0 05 19
174 154 masch 15 H m Torsoni Giovanni 1958 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1 09 12 11,272 0 05 19
175 155 masch 21 F m Alunno Carlo 1965 Capanne (PG) 1 09 16 11,261 0 05 20
176 156 masch 22 F m Mariangeli Alfio 1969 AVIS Perugia 1 09 17 11,259 0 05 20
177 157 masch 23 F m Tortoioli Andrea 1967 Capanne (PG) 1 09 19 11,253 0 05 20
178 158 masch 21 G m De Lellis Maurizio 1962 SP ADS Beati gli Ultimi 1 09 20 11,251 0 05 20
179 21 femm 4 F f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Maiano G.S. 1 09 27 11,232 0 05 21
180 159 masch 15 C m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 09 40 11,197 0 05 22
181 160 masch 9 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 01 11,141 0 05 23
182 22 femm 4 E f Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP T&RB group PG 1 10 04 11,133 0 05 23
183 161 masch 16 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 10 06 11,127 0 05 24
184 162 masch 31 E m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 10 07 11,125 0 05 24
185 163 masch 17 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 1 10 23 11,083 0 05 25
186 23 femm 5 E f Pazzaglia Elena 1974 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 10 41 11,036 0 05 26
187 164 masch 18 H m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 10 43 11,030 0 05 26
188 165 masch 32 E m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 10 46 11,023 0 05 27
189 166 masch 22 G m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 10 49 11,015 0 05 27
190 167 masch 33 E m Bacci Filippo 1972 Libero 1 10 56 10,997 0 05 27
191 168 masch 34 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 10 57 10,994 0 05 27
192 24 femm 6 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 11 15 10,948 0 05 29
193 169 masch 30 D m Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 11 24 10,925 0 05 30
194 170 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 11 27 10,917 0 05 30
195 171 masch 24 F m Battisti Paolo 1967 G.S. Colognora (LU) 1 11 30 10,910 0 05 30
196 172 masch 9 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 33 10,902 0 05 30
197 173 masch 31 D m Marinelli Michele 1976 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 11 34 10,899 0 05 30
198 25 femm 1 H f Severo Neto Ione 1958 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 11 51 10,856 0 05 32
199 174 masch 10 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 11 54 10,849 0 05 32
200 175 masch 35 E m Berti Paolo 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 11 57 10,841 0 05 32
201 176 masch 16 C m Moroni Tommaso 1980 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 12 07 10,816 0 05 33
202 177 masch 23 G m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 12 10 10,809 0 05 33
203 26 femm 3 B f Polci Cecilia 1988 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 12 26 10,769 0 05 34
204 27 femm 4 D f Municchi Emanuela 1976 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 12 28 10,764 0 05 34
205 178 masch 19 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 12 39 10,737 0 05 35
206 28 femm 4 G f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 12 41 10,732 0 05 35
207 29 femm 5 D f Mariottini Silvia 1975 Palestra The Best Body 1 12 45 10,722 0 05 36
208 179 masch 32 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 56 10,695 0 05 37
209 180 masch 33 D m Polverini Angelo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 12 58 10,690 0 05 37
210 30 femm 7 E f Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP T&RB group PG 1 13 03 10,678 0 05 37
211 31 femm 5 G f Raspa Emanuela 1961 A.S.D. Turris 1 13 10 10,661 0 05 38
212 181 masch 36 E m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 Libero 1 13 35 10,601 0 05 40
213 182 masch 25 F m Bastiani Carlo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 45 10,577 0 05 40
214 183 masch 37 E m Bianconi Francesco 1974 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 13 59 10,543 0 05 41
215 184 masch 1 N m Pecorari Antonio 1939 Olympic Runners Lama 1 14 20 10,494 0 05 43
216 185 masch 20 H m Viti Claudio 1955 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 14 32 10,466 0 05 44
217 186 masch 21 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 14 36 10,456 0 05 44
218 32 femm 4 B f Tognetti Linda 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 14 40 10,447 0 05 45
219 187 masch 11 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 14 42 10,442 0 05 45
220 188 masch 38 E m Polverini Gino 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 14 44 10,438 0 05 45
221 189 masch 26 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 14 50 10,424 0 05 45
222 190 masch 4 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 14 53 10,417 0 05 46
223 33 femm 5 F f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 14 54 10,414 0 05 46
224 34 femm 6 G f Battaglini Daniela 1960 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 15 06 10,387 0 05 47
225 191 masch 22 H m Beccafichi Maurizio 1958 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1 15 17 10,361 0 05 47
226 35 femm 6 F f Bove Antonella 1968 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 15 25 10,343 0 05 48
227 36 femm 7 F f Sestini Arabella 1967 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 15 28 10,336 0 05 48
228 192 masch 23 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 15 30 10,332 0 05 48
229 193 masch 34 D m Sartori Alberto 1977 CRAL Whirlpool 1 15 41 10,307 0 05 49
230 194 masch 24 G m Nerone Achille 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 15 43 10,302 0 05 49
231 37 femm 6 C f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 15 45 10,297 0 05 50
232 195 masch 5 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 15 48 10,291 0 05 50
233 38 femm 7 G f Tanganelli Rosanna 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 15 51 10,284 0 05 50
234 196 masch 39 E m Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 15 57 10,270 0 05 51
235 197 masch 27 F m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1 16 04 10,255 0 05 51
236 39 femm 8 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 16 06 10,250 0 05 51
237 198 masch 40 E m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 16 20 10,219 0 05 52
238 199 masch 17 C m Rossi Federico 1980 Atl. Toiano Gualdo Tadino 1 16 31 10,194 0 05 53
239 40 femm 6 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 16 42 10,170 0 05 54
240 41 femm 5 B f Tavanti Marica 1986 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 16 48 10,157 0 05 54
241 200 masch 35 D m Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 16 55 10,141 0 05 55
242 42 femm 8 F f Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP T&RB group PG 1 16 58 10,135 0 05 55
243 43 femm 9 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 17 00 10,130 0 05 55
244 201 masch 25 G m Franci Paolo 1963 AVIS Foiano 1 17 01 10,128 0 05 55
245 202 masch 24 H m Saim Fabio 1958 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 17 22 10,082 0 05 57
246 44 femm 8 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 27 10,071 0 05 57
247 203 masch 7 B m Mariani Michael  1988 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 17 30 10,065 0 05 58
248 204 masch 28 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1 17 34 10,056 0 05 58
249 45 femm 9 G f Buresti Tiziana 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 17 45 10,033 0 05 59
250 205 masch 29 F m Gennai Massimo 1968 Rinascita International 1 17 53 10,015 0 05 59
251 206 masch 26 G m Scala Raffaele 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 17 55 10,011 0 06 00
252 46 femm 9 E f Mencacci Gianna 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 17 58 10,005 0 06 00
253 47 femm 10 E f Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 18 03 9,994 0 06 00
254 48 femm 10 F f Gasperini Silvia 1967 Palestra The Best Body 1 18 06 9,988 0 06 00
255 49 femm 11 E f Corsi Maribra 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 18 19 9,960 0 06 01
256 207 masch 25 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 18 37 9,922 0 06 03
257 208 masch 30 F m Tistarelli Marco 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 18 39 9,918 0 06 03
258 209 masch 36 D m Trinci Riccardo 1977 Rinascita International 1 18 42 9,911 0 06 03
259 210 masch 26 H m Grillo Giacomo 1958 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 18 44 9,907 0 06 03
260 211 masch 12 I m Rondine Stefano 1954 AVIS Perugia 1 18 47 9,901 0 06 04
261 50 femm 2 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 18 53 9,888 0 06 04
262 51 femm 7 C f Torzini Simona 1981 Rinascita International 1 18 56 9,882 0 06 04
263 212 masch 27 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 19 17 9,839 0 06 06
264 52 femm 8 C f Martoni Caterina 1984 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 19 44 9,783 0 06 08
265 213 masch 28 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 20 02 9,746 0 06 09
266 53 femm 9 C f Amahdar Ilham 1980 Runner Monte Acuto Umbertide 1 20 23 9,704 0 06 11
267 214 masch 13 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 20 41 9,668 0 06 12
268 215 masch 27 H m Vendali Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1 1 21 05 9,620 0 06 14
269 54 femm 10 G f Marzotto Emanuela 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 21 08 9,614 0 06 14
270 216 masch 14 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 21 13 9,604 0 06 15
271 217 masch 28 H m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 21 39 9,553 0 06 17
272 55 femm 11 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 21 45 9,542 0 06 17
273 56 femm 7 D f Cuculi Monica 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 21 47 9,538 0 06 17
274 218 masch 15 I m Cocchi Umberto 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 21 54 9,524 0 06 18
275 219 masch 6 L m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 22 04 9,505 0 06 19
276 220 masch 31 F m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 22 08 9,497 0 06 19
277 221 masch 2 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 22 19 9,476 0 06 20
278 57 femm 12 E f Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 23 23 9,355 0 06 25
279 58 femm 3 H f Serafino Maria Teresa 1956 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 23 24 9,353 0 06 25
280 222 masch 32 F m Laoreti Fabio 1966 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 23 25 9,351 0 06 25
281 223 masch 33 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 23 26 9,349 0 06 25
282 224 masch 29 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 23 50 9,305 0 06 27
283 225 masch 3 M m Pittaro Biagio 1944 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 23 59 9,288 0 06 28
284 59 femm 6 B f Salvini Paola 1987 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 24 03 9,281 0 06 28
285 226 masch 41 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 24 08 9,271 0 06 28
286 60 femm 11 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 24 17 9,255 0 06 29
287 61 femm 7 B f Gaviglio Francesca 1985 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 24 25 9,240 0 06 30
288 227 masch 10 A m Di Martino Gandolfo 1994 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 24 41 9,211 0 06 31
289 62 femm 4 H f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 25 27 9,129 0 06 34
290 63 femm 8 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 25 45 9,097 0 06 36
291 228 masch 7 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 1 25 47 9,093 0 06 36
292 64 femm 5 H f Anastasi Lidia Beatrice 1957 Atl. Toiano Gualdo Tadino 1 26 42 8,997 0 06 40
293 229 masch 2 N m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 27 38 8,901 0 06 44
294 230 masch 30 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 27 39 8,899 0 06 45
295 231 masch 16 I m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 28 53 8,776 0 06 50
296 232 masch 34 F m Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 30 13 8,646 0 06 56
297 233 masch 31 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 30 58 8,575 0 07 00
298 234 masch 8 L m Patalacci Livio 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 31 03 8,567 0 07 00
299 65 femm 12 G f Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 31 09 8,558 0 07 01
300 66 femm 9 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 31 12 8,553 0 07 01
301 67 femm 13 E f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 32 05 8,471 0 07 05
302 68 femm 13 G f Agabiti Carolina 1963 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 35 33 8,164 0 07 21
303 69 femm 1 M f Babbini Milvia 1944 G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1 36 55 8,048 0 07 27
304 235 masch 3 N m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.  Pod. R. Valenti 1 37 56 7,965 0 07 32
305 70 femm 8 B f Mariotti Beatrice 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 42 26 7,615 0 07 53
306 71 femm 9 B f Anselmi Simona 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 48 11 7,210 0 08 19
307 72 femm 10 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 53 50 6,852 0 08 45
308 73 femm 10 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 02 44 6,355 0 09 26
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e