www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
GIRO PODISTICO DELL' ISOLA D' ELBA
Dal 18 al 25 maggio 2014
           
CLASSIFICA
           
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA   SOCIETA' TEMPO
           
1 1 masch 1 TM Ruatti Paolo   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 2.46.42
2 2 masch 1 M35 Gesi Andrea   CELLFOOD 2.46.54
3 3 masch 1 M40 Galizzi Alessandro   ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2.48.47
4 4 masch 2 TM Manfredini Tommaso   MDS PANARIA GROUP 2.49.31
5 5 masch 2 M35 Brunner Georg   PUSTERTAL 2.50.11
6 6 masch 3 TM Donati Alessandro   MDS PANARIA GROUP 2.53.29
7 7 masch 3 M35 Tarabini Matteo   VALGEROLA CDIAPPARELLI 3.02.00
8 8 masch 2 M40 Crovetti Massimo   MADONNINA 3.03.28
9 9 masch 4 M35 Di Grazia Salvatore   C.M. 3.04.52
10 10 masch 3 M40 Bee Ivo   ANA ATL FELTRE 3.06.21
11 11 masch 4 M40 Nandi Tiziano   GABBI 3.07.08
12 12 masch 1 M55 Tofanelli Alberto   TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 3.11.10
13 13 masch 5 M40 Guiducci Andrea   TEAM CELLFOOD 3.11.33
14 14 masch 5 M35 Bacchelli Lorenzo   MADONNINA 3.11.42
15 15 masch 4 TM Fiorentino Luca   ATLETICA ELBA 3.13.22
16 16 masch 5 TM Ghezzi Matteo   VALMADERA 3.14.32
17 17 masch 6 M35 Enrici Werner   ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 3.14.51
18 18 masch 6 M40 Carotenuto Luigi   ATLETICA ELBA 3.15.54
19 19 masch 7 M40 Bazi Miloudi   ATLETICA ELBA 3.16.25
20 20 masch 1 M50 Stradi Gianluca   MADONNINA 3.16.32
21 21 masch 2 M55 Brioni Sergio   FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 3.16.37
22 22 masch 7 M35 Diozzi Omar   FINALE EMILIA 3.17.07
23 23 masch 6 TM Rodigari Simone   EAGLES AC CORCK 3.18.03
24 24 masch 2 M50 Giugno Alessio   MARATHON BRESCIA 3.18.28
25 25 masch 8 M40 Cenacchi Alessandro   VENTUROLI 3.18.39
26 26 masch 3 M55 Calenda Ernesto   CUS GE 3.19.50
27 27 masch 4 M55 Salvi Mario   ATLETICA ELBA 3.20.15
28 28 masch 8 M35 Farina Massimo   MARCIATORI MUGELLO 3.20.19
29 29 masch 19 M45 Cavagnini Claudio   ARIENI TEAM 3.22.00
30 30 masch 20 M45 Brogioni Patrizio   MAIANO 3.24.06
31 31 masch 21 M45 Ucci Alchinto   IL CRAMPO 3.24.19
32 32 masch 9 M40 Seminati Celso   REBO GUSSAGO 3.24.29
33 33 masch 1 M60 Dal Bon Luciano   VIGO RENDENA 3.24.58
34 34 masch 3 M50 Pignatti Andrea   MADONNINA 3.25.55
35 1 femm 1 F 35 Baccanelli Monica   GAVARDO 90 3.26.34
36 35 masch 2 M60 Zanardini Vincenzo   FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 3.26.48
37 36 masch 4 M50 Garino Fulvio   SANTORSOLA AOSTA 3.27.28
38 37 masch 10 M40 Gancia Flavio   PAM MONDOVI' 3.28.00
39 38 masch 22 M45 Hartel Ralf   LG PEGASOS 3.28.13
40 2 femm 1 TF Filippi Lucia   ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 3.30.00
41 39 masch 1 M65 Ganassi Marco   PONTELUNGO BO 3.31.03
42 40 masch 5 M55 Flaim Luigi   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 3.32.16
43 41 masch 5 M50 Costa Rolando   ATLETICA ELBA 3.32.31
44 42 masch 23 M45 Masi Claudio   CRAL PROTEO CREDEM 3.33.04
45 43 masch 6 M55 De Matteis Pierluigi   SANTORSOLA AOSTA 3.33.32
46 44 masch 9 M35 Sanges Stefano   IBM SPORT TEAM 3.33.39
47 3 femm 1 F 40 Catarina Loretta   ARIENI TEAM 3.33.45
48 45 masch 2 M65 Costa Luigi   ATLETICA ELBA 3.34.04
49 46 masch 6 M50 Matacera Luciano   ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 3.34.15
50 47 masch 3 M65 Nozza Andrea   GS AVIS TREVIGLIO 3.35.17
51 48 masch 7 M50 Rosat Giovanni   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 3.35.33
52 49 masch 24 M45 Gasparon Enrico   VERBANO 3.35.45
53 50 masch 10 M35 Vanini Ivan   ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 3.35.51
54 51 masch 11 M40 Cicali Roberto   CAPPUCCINI 1972 3.35.59
55 52 masch 7 TM Nava Andrea   VAN DER CHECCHISC 3.36.19
56 53 masch 3 M60 Mariani Valter   BOVISIO MASCIAGO 3.36.21
57 54 masch 12 M40 Pellizzari Lorenzo   MARATHON TREVISO 3.36.27
58 4 femm 1 F 55 Cavalli Giovanna   RUNNERS BERGAMO 3.36.36
59 55 masch 4 M65 Bau' Adelino   VICENTINA 3.36.39
60 56 masch 13 M40 Altieri Ferdinando   ANA ATL FELTRE 3.38.18
61 57 masch 25 M45 Lesca Marco   COGNE AOSTA 3.38.44
62 58 masch 7 M55 Kernn Uwe   LG PEGASOS 3.39.01
63 59 masch 26 M45 Reukauf Thomas   LG PEGASOS 3.39.03
64 60 masch 11 M35 Moranzoni Federico   UNICREDIT MI 3.39.18
65 61 masch 4 M60 Masiero Orazio   TORTELLINI VOLTAN 3.39.36
66 62 masch 27 M45 Alpigiani Davide   MAIANO 3.39.50
67 63 masch 8 M50 Fornoni Giuseppe   FRANCIACORTA 3.40.04
68 64 masch 14 M40 Brambilla Patrizio   ZELOFORAMAGNO 3.40.14
69 65 masch 12 M35 Nogarotto Alessandro   CASORATE 3.40.19
70 66 masch 28 M45 Musto Salvatore   APRILIA 3.40.26
71 67 masch 5 M60 Rodriguez Luciano   ATLETICA ELBA 3.40.32
72 68 masch 6 M60 Tomaselli Luigi   VIGNATE 3.41.44
73 69 masch 8 M55 Dibella Andrea   OLIMPKIA NETTUNO 3.42.58
74 70 masch 15 M40 Romanin Cristian   ANA ATL FELTRE 3.44.12
75 71 masch 16 M40 Berto Raffaele   C.M. 3.44.12
76 72 masch 13 M35 Reversi Ivan   VAL DI NON E SOLE 3.44.23
77 5 femm 1 F 45 Delfino Caterina   SANDRO CALVESI 3.44.45
78 73 masch 29 M45 Bianchini Carlo   C.M. 3.44.50
79 74 masch 9 M55 Sitzia Alberto   COGNE AOSTA 3.45.52
80 75 masch 7 M60 Fusi Mauro   CRAL MPS 3.46.21
81 76 masch 8 M60 Coati Walter   VIGNATE 3.46.45
82 77 masch 5 M65 Marchi Livio   INTREPIDA 3.46.53
83 78 masch 14 M35 Grilli Marco   FALERIA 3.47.09
84 6 femm 2 F 35 Giuliani Alessia   IBM SPORT TEAM 3.47.34
85 79 masch 6 M65 Ferroni Giorgio   CRAL APAM 3.47.46
86 80 masch 17 M40 Tempo Vittorio   SAN PIETRO SANREMO 3.49.08
87 81 masch 30 M45 Garganego Sandro   TRVISO MARATHON 3.49.12
88 82 masch 9 M50 Luca' Mauro   PRO SAN PIETRO SANREM 3.49.38
89 83 masch 31 M45 Senesi Massimiliano   CRAL MPS 3.50.09
90 84 masch 10 M55 Trenta Giancarlo   RUNNER SAN FILIPPO 3.50.10
91 85 masch 10 M50 Treccani Dario Silvano   FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 3.50.16
92 86 masch 7 M65 Groemmer Peter   TV IMMESTAD 3.50.31
93 87 masch 9 M60 Castelli Gerolamo   AVIS OGGIONO 3.50.32
94 88 masch 11 M55 Casarini Vanni   CORASSORI 3.50.47
95 89 masch 12 M55 Bader Ronald   LG PEGASOS 3.50.53
96 90 masch 32 M45 Binaghi Massimo   C.M. 3.51.22
97 7 femm 3 F 35 Pataki Eva   FINALE EMILIA 3.51.40
98 91 masch 8 M65 Targioni Roberto   AUSONIA 3.51.52
99 92 masch 10 M60 Trobiani Graziano   APRILIA 3.52.01
100 93 masch 13 M55 Marcafri Giovanni   VARESE 3.52.27
101 94 masch 14 M55 Alessandri Salvatore   CRAL MPS 3.52.41
102 95 masch 15 M55 Bernasconi Pierino   VIRTUS CREMA 3.53.02
103 96 masch 1 M70 Brunetta Vittorino   GP MONTEBELLUNA 3.53.12
104 8 femm 2 F 55 Destro Patrizia   GAVARDO 90 3.54.00
105 97 masch 16 M55 Rodigari Roberto   MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 3.54.00
106 98 masch 2 M70 Rossetti Luigi   MOLGORA 3.54.43
107 99 masch 11 M60 Pagani Ambrogio   PAVESE 3.55.20
108 100 masch 12 M60 Suriano Pasquale   RODENSE 3.55.32
109 101 masch 13 M60 Zanzotti Paolo   ROTALIANA 3.56.12
110 102 masch 14 M60 Pedroni Mario   ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 3.56.34
111 103 masch 9 M65 Donati Girolamo   FELTER SPORT 3.56.43
112 104 masch 17 M55 Riva Guido   S.FILIPPO RUNNERS 3.56.48
113 105 masch 8 TM Matassoni Maurizio   CM 3.56.55
114 106 masch 3 M70 Brugnara Aldo   ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 3.57.28
115 107 masch 11 M50 Pagliuca Antonio   APRILIA 3.58.10
116 108 masch 15 M60 Cercellio Vincenzo   AM VESUVIO 3.58.24
117 9 femm 2 F 40 Ferremi Romina   ARIENI TEAM 3.58.30
118 109 masch 9 TM Gobbi Enrico   CM 3.58.51
119 110 masch 10 M65 Rossoni Pietro   ROMANO RUNNING 3.59.16
120 10 femm 2 F 45 Ieardi Rosa   SANTORSOLA AOSTA 4.00.10
121 111 masch 33 M45 Campioli Paolo   MADONNINA 4.01.37
122 112 masch 15 M35 Mulinacci Pietro   CRAL MPS 4.02.46
123 113 masch 12 M50 Boson Maurizio   POLISPORTIVA COGNE 4.03.32
124 114 masch 11 M65 Gattai Carlo   G.S.P.T. 75 4.04.16
125 115 masch 12 M65 Andreini Giancarlo   MARATHON TEAM BG 4.04.20
126 116 masch 13 M65 Pierattelli Luigi   CAPPUCCINI 1972 4.04.44
127 117 masch 16 M60 Buscemi Andrea   LA CERTOSA 4.05.02
128 118 masch 10 TM Galli Gianni   ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 4.05.08
129 11 femm 1 F 60 Vaghi Annamaria   PAVESE 4.06.13
130 119 masch 18 M55 Cafaro Salvatore   POLIZIA DI STATO 4.06.40
131 120 masch 17 M60 Civillini Giovanni   VALMADERA 4.06.55
132 121 masch 14 M65 Toller Giuliano   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 4.07.13
133 12 femm 3 F 55 Brigantini Gabriella   ROTALIANA 4.07.58
134 122 masch 13 M50 Urbano Giacinto   CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 4.08.21
135 123 masch 15 M65 Ghezzi Giacomo   VALMADERA 4.09.14
136 124 masch 16 M65 Pesenti Mario   PRESEZZO 4.09.54
137 125 masch 19 M55 Traballoni Renzo   RUNFOREVER APRILIA 4.10.19
138 13 femm 1 F 50 Orlandini Susanna   ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 4.10.28
139 126 masch 18 M60 Palmeri Giuseppe   CITTA' DI SESTO 4.10.33
140 127 masch 14 M50 Bastieri Alessandro   PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 4.10.38
141 14 femm 3 F 40 Gasparella Micaela   INTREPIDA 4.10.54
142 15 femm 4 F 55 Scwarz Marion   LG PEGASOS 4.11.03
143 128 masch 20 M55 Domeneghetti Claudio   G.S.P.T. 75 4.11.29
144 129 masch 17 M65 Vivian Gino   ORIENTEERING PERGINE 4.11.32
145 130 masch 15 M50 Iannizzi Carlo   SANTORSOLA AOSTA 4.11.38
146 131 masch 19 M60 Semproniel Angelo   CORDENONS 4.11.53
147 132 masch 11 TM Cordone Riccardo   CRAL MPS 4.11.58
148 16 femm 5 F 55 Canfarelli Giovanna   PRESEZZO 4.13.37
149 133 masch 18 M65 Pierucci Fosco   LE PANCHE QUASTELQUAR 4.13.59
150 134 masch 21 M55 Pattuzzi Sergio   CITTANOVA 4.14.13
151 135 masch 19 M65 Ghirardini Giulio   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 4.14.45
152 136 masch 22 M55 Donadei Mario   MEZZANESE 4.15.04
153 17 femm 6 F 55 Kernn Cordula   LG PEGASOS 4.16.06
154 137 masch 16 M50 Agnorelli Stefano   CRAL MPS 4.17.54
155 138 masch 23 M55 Fontana Urbano   TORTELLINI VOLTAN 4.19.46
156 139 masch 24 M55 Rossi Angelo   BIGACC DE ELA 4.20.35
157 140 masch 20 M60 Panizza Ilario   ROTALIANA 4.20.56
158 18 femm 2 F 50 Bonfanti Ivana   PRESEZZO 4.21.04
159 19 femm 3 F 50 Tagliapietra Lucia   TORTELLINI VOLTAN 4.21.45
160 20 femm 7 F 55 Ferraro Maria Grazia   INTREPIDA 4.22.03
161 141 masch 20 M65 Guerra Pietro   C.M. 4.22.37
162 142 masch 21 M65 Smali Roberto   QUANTIN-TRAT 4.22.40
163 143 masch 25 M55 Scali Domenico   COGNE AOSTA 4.22.52
164 144 masch 21 M60 Rusci Sergio   CRAL MPS 4.22.55
165 145 masch 4 M70 Casetta Bruno   PODISTICA TORINO 4.23.58
166 146 masch 22 M65 Carletti Gabriele   CM 4.24.46
167 21 femm 3 F 45 Testolin Paola   SINTOFAM 4.26.00
168 22 femm 4 F 50 Longoni Saveria   C.M. 4.26.41
169 147 masch 22 M60 Mapelli Antonio   GOLFO DEI POETI 4.27.02
170 148 masch 23 M65 Vigano' Emilio   PRESEZZO 4.28.18
171 149 masch 18 M40 Buccianti Tommaso   CAPPUCCINI 1972 4.30.05
172 23 femm 2 F 60 Nardini Maria Grazia   FRATELLANZA POPOLARE 4.30.16
173 24 femm 2 TF Reina Clara   CASORATE 4.30.48
174 150 masch 5 M70 Capuzzo Enzo   AVIS PAVIA 4.31.17
175 25 femm 5 F 50 Dallago Marta   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 4.31.32
176 151 masch 16 M35 Pariani Alessandro   CASORATE 4.32.15
177 152 masch 26 M55 Venturin Paolo   ATHLETIC CLUB 96 4.32.23
178 153 masch 6 M70 Chiodelli Edoardo   VIGNATE 4.32.52
179 26 femm 3 F 60 Erbizi Anna   INTREPIDA 4.35.17
180 154 masch 24 M65 Barbi Dario   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 4.36.04
181 155 masch 7 M70 Andriani Rolando   G.S.P.T. 75 4.37.00
182 27 femm 6 F 50 Reukauf Brigit   LG PEGASOS 4.37.12
183 28 femm 8 F 55 Scantaburlo Maria Luisa   MURIALO 4.37.33
184 156 masch 23 M60 Luca Luigi   CITTANOVA 4.37.42
185 157 masch 24 M60 Colpo Alvaro   TRIVERO 2000 4.38.02
186 158 masch 25 M65 Mancinelli Sergio   ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 4.41.47
187 159 masch 8 M70 Tassello Girolamo   VIGNATE 4.42.30
188 29 femm 9 F 55 Labardi Laura   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 4.43.01
189 30 femm 3 TF Frassani Elisa   VERONA MARATHON 4.43.31
190 160 masch 27 M55 Asperghi Loris   MEZZANESE 4.43.42
191 31 femm 4 F 40 Novella Paola   CITTA' DI GENOVA 4.43.47
192 161 masch 34 M45 David Paolo   FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA 4.44.31
193 32 femm 7 F 50 Bonini Viviana   UISP 4.46.18
194 162 masch 25 M60 Mezzanotti Franco   UISP 4.47.43
195 163 masch 26 M60 Cenni Marco   CRAL MPS 4.47.47
196 33 femm 8 F 50 Cappannoli Tatiana   CRAL MPS 4.49.16
197 34 femm 5 F 40 Muzzi Federica   TORRE DEL MANGIA 4.50.02
198 164 masch 28 M55 Torracca Andrea   GOLFO DEI POETI 4.50.53
199 35 femm 9 F 50 Celletti Sonia   ARCE 4.51.47
200 36 femm 10 F 50 Seno Rosanna   BELLUNO 4.52.34
201 37 femm 4 F 60 Dede' Wilma   VIGNATE 4.54.30
202 165 masch 29 M55 Germani Antonio   ARCE 4.55.57
203 38 femm 5 F 60 Lucchi Paola   UISP 4.56.33
204 166 masch 27 M60 Bertazzo Tiziano   AVIS CASALE 4.59.14
205 39 femm 11 F 50 Lafrancesco Marilena   INTREPIDA 5.00.01
206 167 masch 26 M65 Bartoloni Claudio   MARCIATORI MUGELLO 5.00.08
207 40 femm 6 F 60 Rota Donatella   PRESEZZO 5.00.45
208 168 masch 27 M65 Pessani Elvidio   CASSANO D'ADDA 5.03.22
209 169 masch 9 M70 Pianigiani Marcello   MONTERIGGIONI 5.03.55
210 170 masch 10 M70 Pizzati Ivano   VIGNATE 5.05.32
211 41 femm 4 F 45 Ugolini Lucia   TORRE DEL MANGIA 5.06.19
212 42 femm 10 F 55 Milanesi Maria Lorena   AVIS PAVIA 5.10.39
213 171 masch 17 M50 Barbolini Fabrizio   UISP 5.11.09
214 172 masch 1 M80 Cavallini Renzo   ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 5.11.25
215 43 femm 11 F 55 De Angeli Veronica   BOOMERANG 5.12.56
216 44 femm 12 F 50 Dell'oglio Viviana   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 5.13.59
217 173 masch 28 M65 Durante Carlo   MONTEBELLUNA VEN 5.14.27
218 174 masch 1 M75 Burgassi Cesare   MAIANO 5.15.28
219 45 femm 6 F 40 Di Florio Elisa   IL CRAMPO 5.16.31
220 46 femm 7 F 60 Groemmer Angelika   TV IMMESTAD 5.17.14
221 47 femm 13 F 50 Pellegrini Paola   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 5.20.19
222 175 masch 28 M60 Scarpini Fabrizio   CRAL MPS 5.23.46
223 48 femm 14 F 50 Nalon Evelina   BOOMERANG 5.24.01
224 49 femm 5 F 45 Alvaro Maria Rosa   C.M. PAG 5.31.54
225 176 masch 11 M70 Gianninoni Tommaso   ACQUADELA BO 5.37.15
226 50 femm 12 F 55 Pellegrini Morena   VALLI DI NON E SOLE 5.37.47
227 51 femm 15 F 50 Vignale Anna Maria   COGNE AOSTA 5.41.52
228 52 femm 13 F 55 Gamba Palmira   RUNNERS BERGAMO 5.52.59
229 53 femm 1 F 70 Sowinchi Regina   C.M. 6.30.31
230 54 femm 1 F 65 Pasotto Teresa   MICHELIN 7.54.44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e