www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
8o TROFEO PANTA REI
Giovedi 12 giugno 2014
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
min sec
1 1 masch 1 A m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 26 43
2 2 masch 2 A m PROSA GIORGIO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 27 45
3 3 masch 3 A m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.P. RICC. VALENTI 28 40
4 4 masch 4 A m PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 28 40
5 5 masch 5 A m CAPACCI GIANLUCA ASD AVIS FOIANO 28 52
6 6 masch 6 A m ISCHI PAOLO LA CHIANINA RUN. 29 11
7 7 masch 7 A m BROGI FABIO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 29 43
8 8 masch 8 A m LANDUCCI VITTORIO POD. IL CAMPINO 30 19
9 9 masch 1 B m BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA 30 22
10 10 masch 9 A m MARTINO CIRO ASD MONT. T. RUN 30 31
11 11 masch 10 A m CENCINI LUCA ATL.SINALUNGA 30 39
12 12 masch 11 A m MASI MIRCO ATL.SINALUNGA 30 42
13 13 masch 12 A m MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO ASD AVIS FOIANO 31 14
14 14 masch 13 A m MARTIRE ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO 31 19
15 15 masch 14 A m BRANDINI MIRKO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 31 23
16 16 masch 15 A m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ASD AVIS FOIANO 31 43
17 17 masch 16 A m MENCI MASSIMILIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 32 1
18 18 masch 2 B m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA MONT. 32 40
19 19 masch 17 A m BANI FEDERICO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 32 43
20 20 masch 3 B m BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 32 45
21 21 masch 18 A m CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA RUN. 32 54
22 22 masch 19 A m UGOLINI PAOLO ATL.SINALUNGA 33 9
23 23 masch 20 A m BRACCIALI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA RUN. 33 10
24 24 masch 21 A m MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.P. RICC. VALENTI 33 20
25 25 masch 22 A m ROCCHI ALESSANDRO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 33 44
26 26 masch 23 A m CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA RUN. 34 0
27 27 masch 1 C m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 34 4
28 28 masch 24 A m OLMASTRONI DUCCIO C.S. POGGIO AL V. 34 55
29 29 masch 25 A m SASSETTI FEDERICO CRAL MPS SIENA 35 2
30 30 masch 4 B m DE BIASIO NICOLA LA CHIANINA RUN. 35 13
31 31 masch 2 C m ANICHINI FABRIZIO MAURO MENS SANA RUN. 35 24
32 32 masch 5 B m GARFI' GIORGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 35 47
33 33 masch 26 A m ATTEMPATI ANDREA LA CHIANINA RUN. 35 48
34 34 masch 3 C m BOSSI FRANCO ATL.SINALUNGA 36 2
35 35 masch 27 A m ROSI LUCA LA CHIANINA RUN. 36 10
36 36 masch 28 A m PERUZZI LORENZO LA CHIANINA RUN. 36 10
37 37 masch 29 A m MANNINI ANDREA ASD AURORA 36 10
38 38 masch 30 A m GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO ATL.SINALUNGA 36 20
39 39 masch 31 A m GAMBACCIANI LUCA UISP CHIANCIANO 36 24
40 40 masch 6 B m STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL MPS SIENA 36 29
41 41 masch 32 A m CONTI LORENZO ATL.SINALUNGA 36 47
42 1 femm 1 D f SCOPELLITI TANIA G.S. POL. DI STATO 36 54
43 42 masch 33 A m ROCCHI ANDREA LA CHIANINA RUN. 36 59
44 43 masch 4 C m CRISTEL CARLO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 37 5
45 44 masch 34 A m MILANESCHI DANIELE ATL. SESTINI 37 8
46 2 femm 2 D f MACCHERINI TATIANA ASD AVIS FOIANO 37 20
47 45 masch 35 A m TOMELLERI CESARE G.S.AURORA 1948 37 25
48 46 masch 5 C m PIERATTELLI LUIGI CAPPUCCINI SIENA 38 4
49 47 masch 36 A m MARRONI EDOARDO TORRE DEL MANGIA 38 27
50 3 femm 3 D f MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL.SINALUNGA 38 59
51 48 masch 37 A m PELLEGRINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO 39 3
52 49 masch 6 C m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 39 23
53 50 masch 38 A m GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA RUN. 39 53
54 51 masch 7 B m MONCIATTI MORENO ATL.SINALUNGA 40 27
55 4 femm 4 D f RAPACCINI DARIA RINASCITA MONT. 40 39
56 52 masch 8 B m FARNETANI LIVIO ATL.SINALUNGA 40 43
57 5 femm 5 D f MENCACCI GIANNA ATL.SINALUNGA 40 50
58 6 femm 6 D f CORSI MARIBRA ATL.SINALUNGA 40 51
59 53 masch 9 B m AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL MPS SIENA 41 23
60 54 masch 39 A m SCALI FRANCESCO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 41 27
61 55 masch 7 C m FRULLANTI ENZO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 41 31
62 7 femm 7 D f RIGANELLI CRISTINA ASD AVIS FOIANO 41 33
63 8 femm 8 D f CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S.AURORA 1948 41 37
64 56 masch 40 A m MAZZETTI CLAUDIO LA CHIANINA RUN. 41 48
65 9 femm 1 E f MARZOTTO RITA POD. IL CAMPINO 41 58
66 57 masch 8 C m NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS SIENA 42 9
67 58 masch 9 C m GORACCI MARIO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 42 11
68 10 femm 2 E f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA ASD MONT. SPORT 42 16
69 59 masch 10 B m TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL.SINALUNGA 42 19
70 60 masch 41 A m TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 42 25
71 11 femm 3 E f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS SIENA 42 28
72 12 femm 9 D f MACCHERINI TANIA ASD AVIS FOIANO 43 14
73 13 femm 10 D f MUZZI FEDERICA TORRE DEL MANGIA 43 21
74 61 masch 10 C m SALVADORI DOMENICO ATL.SINALUNGA 43 26
75 62 masch 42 A m TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO 45 44
76 63 masch 43 A m MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL.SINALUNGA 45 47
77 64 masch 44 A m PEZZUOLI DEVIS LA CHIANINA RUN. 45 57
78 14 femm 4 E f MANCINI GIANNA ATL.SINALUNGA 48 7
79 65 masch 11 C m AMERINI BRUNO G.P. RICC. VALENTI 48 30
80 15 femm 11 D f MARIOTTI  BEATRICE MENS SANA RUN. 49 25
81 66 masch 45 A m TIEZZI PAOLO ASD AVIS FOIANO 51 24
82 16 femm 12 D f ANSELMI SIMONA MENS SANA RUN. 56 40
83 17 femm 13 D f CASOLARO ILARIA MENS SANA RUN. 1h 0' 9sec
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e