www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
31a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 13 giugno 2014
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
4 4 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
7 7 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Siena Running
9 9 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano
10 10 masch Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
14 14 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Golini Francesco 1986 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Monteaperti
17 17 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Cecchi Federico 1983 G.S. Bellavista
19 19 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 G.S. Bellavista
20 20 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
23 23 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
24 24 masch Merla Giulio 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Siena Running
27 27 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 28 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Siena Running
29 29 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
33 33 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
34 1 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 34 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
36 35 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
37 36 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
38 37 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
39 38 masch Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 39 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 40 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
42 41 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 42 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 43 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
45 44 masch Patreni Manolo 1971 G.S. Bellavista
46 45 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 46 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 47 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
49 2 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
50 48 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 49 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 50 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
53 51 masch Peruzzi Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 52 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
55 53 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 54 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
57 55 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
58 3 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
59 56 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 57 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 58 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
62 59 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
63 4 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 60 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
65 61 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
66 62 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
67 63 masch Scali Luca 1960 G.S. Bellavista
68 64 masch Prata Federico 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
69 65 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 G.S. Bellavista
70 66 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 G.S. Bellavista
71 5 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
72 67 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
73 68 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
74 69 masch Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Siena Running
75 70 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
76 6 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 7 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
78 71 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
80 9 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 72 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
82 10 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
83 11 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 73 masch Borghi Luciano 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
85 74 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
86 75 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
88 76 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
89 13 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 77 masch Salvatori Mauro 1955 G.P.A. Libertas
91 78 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
92 79 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
93 80 masch Nappi A.Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
94 81 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
95 82 masch Scarpin Iwan 1969 Palestra Equinox
96 14 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 83 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 15 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 84 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 85 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 86 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 87 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 16 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
104 88 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
105 89 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
106 17 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 90 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
108 18 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
109 91 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
110 19 femm Galeotti Valentina 1973 G.S. Lucignano
111 92 masch Tani Massimo 1961 G.S. Lucignano
112 93 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato
113 94 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 20 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 21 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 95 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
117 22 femm Vadi Giulia 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 96 masch Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Siena Running
119 97 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
120 98 masch Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 23 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 99 masch Raso Ettore 1975 G.S. Fiamme Gialle
123 100 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
124 24 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
125 101 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
126 25 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
127 26 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
128 102 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
129 103 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 104 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e