www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
8a COPPA GRUPPO ELECTRA
Domenica 22 giugno 2014
POGGIBONSI
5a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2014 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 9,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.33.04 17,241 0.03.29
2 2 masch 1 C m La Banca Domenico 1984 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.33.15 17,146 0.03.30
3 3 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.33.41 16,925 0.03.33
4 4 masch 1 F m Ghiro Fabio 1965 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.35.06 16,242 0.03.42
5 5 masch 1 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.36.00 15,836 0.03.47
6 6 masch 1 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.36.07 15,785 0.03.48
7 7 masch 2 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.36.14 15,734 0.03.49
8 8 masch 2 D m Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 Cral Montepaschi 0.36.18 15,705 0.03.49
9 9 masch 3 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.36.21 15,684 0.03.50
10 10 masch 3 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.36.25 15,655 0.03.50
11 11 masch 4 E m Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.36.44 15,520 0.03.52
12 12 masch 1 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.36.49 15,485 0.03.52
13 13 masch 5 E m Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Equinox 0.36.55 15,443 0.03.53
14 14 masch 2 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.09 15,346 0.03.55
15 15 masch 6 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.12 15,325 0.03.55
16 16 masch 1 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0.37.17 15,291 0.03.55
17 17 masch 3 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 0.37.25 15,236 0.03.56
18 18 masch 7 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.37.31 15,196 0.03.57
19 19 masch 8 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.38.02 14,989 0.04.00
20 20 masch 2 G m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.38.20 14,872 0.04.02
21 21 masch 1 A m Gragnoli Jacopo 1996 UISP Siena 0.38.23 14,853 0.04.02
22 22 masch 9 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.38.27 14,827 0.04.03
23 23 masch 10 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.38.32 14,795 0.04.03
24 24 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.38.46 14,706 0.04.05
25 25 masch 3 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.38.50 14,680 0.04.05
26 26 masch 2 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.38.55 14,649 0.04.06
27 27 masch 3 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.39.06 14,580 0.04.07
28 28 masch 4 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.39.09 14,562 0.04.07
29 29 masch 4 F m Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.39.17 14,512 0.04.08
30 30 masch 3 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.21 14,488 0.04.08
31 31 masch 3 G m Viti Luigi 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.22 14,482 0.04.09
32 32 masch 1 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.39.33 14,414 0.04.10
33 33 masch 4 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 0.39.41 14,366 0.04.11
34 34 masch 11 E m Pasqualetti Stefano 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.43 14,354 0.04.11
35 1 femm 1 D f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Cral Montepaschi 0.39.46 14,336 0.04.11
36 35 masch 5 D m Pulcinelli Marco 1976 Libero 0.39.50 14,312 0.04.12
37 36 masch 12 E m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.39.53 14,294 0.04.12
38 37 masch 5 F m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.39.56 14,276 0.04.12
39 38 masch 4 A m Mori Andrea 1995 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.39.58 14,264 0.04.12
40 39 masch 4 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.40.01 14,246 0.04.13
41 40 masch 5 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0.40.02 14,240 0.04.13
42 41 masch 13 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.40.08 14,205 0.04.13
43 42 masch 6 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.40.17 14,152 0.04.14
44 43 masch 14 E m Vanni Samuele 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.47 13,978 0.04.18
45 44 masch 5 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.41.01 13,899 0.04.19
46 45 masch 6 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.41.05 13,876 0.04.19
47 46 masch 15 E m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 0.41.08 13,859 0.04.20
48 47 masch 4 H m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0.41.15 13,820 0.04.20
49 48 masch 6 C m Merla Giulio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.41.23 13,776 0.04.21
50 49 masch 16 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.41.26 13,759 0.04.22
51 50 masch 6 D m Tarsi Davide 1978 Cral Montepaschi 0.41.31 13,731 0.04.22
52 51 masch 7 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.41.35 13,709 0.04.23
53 52 masch 8 F m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 0.41.40 13,682 0.04.23
54 53 masch 17 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.41.42 13,671 0.04.23
55 54 masch 9 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.41.59 13,579 0.04.25
56 55 masch 18 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.42.16 13,488 0.04.27
57 56 masch 2 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.42.18 13,477 0.04.27
58 57 masch 10 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 0.42.25 13,440 0.04.28
59 58 masch 7 G m Coli Carlo 1961 Libero 0.42.31 13,408 0.04.28
60 59 masch 7 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0.42.44 13,340 0.04.30
61 60 masch 5 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 0.43.01 13,253 0.04.32
62 2 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.03 13,242 0.04.32
63 61 masch 11 F m Bertini Paolo 1965 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.43.08 13,217 0.04.32
64 3 femm 1 C f Cinci Elena 1982 Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.43.12 13,196 0.04.33
65 4 femm 2 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43.15 13,181 0.04.33
66 62 masch 6 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0.43.27 13,120 0.04.34
67 5 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.43.32 13,095 0.04.35
68 63 masch 8 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.43.35 13,080 0.04.35
69 64 masch 8 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.45 13,030 0.04.36
70 65 masch 7 C m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.43.48 13,016 0.04.37
71 66 masch 12 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.43.50 13,006 0.04.37
72 67 masch 7 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43.56 12,976 0.04.37
73 68 masch 3 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.43.57 12,971 0.04.38
74 69 masch 8 C m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.43.59 12,961 0.04.38
75 70 masch 8 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.44.05 12,932 0.04.38
76 71 masch 9 D m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 0.44.07 12,922 0.04.39
77 72 masch 4 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.44.11 12,903 0.04.39
78 73 masch 5 I m Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.44.22 12,849 0.04.40
79 74 masch 10 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.44.46 12,734 0.04.43
80 75 masch 6 I m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.44.50 12,716 0.04.43
81 76 masch 11 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.44.52 12,706 0.04.43
82 6 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.44.56 12,687 0.04.44
83 77 masch 19 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.44.57 12,682 0.04.44
84 78 masch 9 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.45.00 12,668 0.04.44
85 79 masch 13 F m Maestrini Sauro 1967 Pol. I' Giglio 0.45.06 12,640 0.04.45
86 80 masch 9 C m Clemente Pietro 1980 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.45.15 12,598 0.04.46
87 81 masch 9 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.45.19 12,580 0.04.46
88 82 masch 10 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.45.22 12,566 0.04.46
89 7 femm 2 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0.45.24 12,557 0.04.47
90 83 masch 20 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.45.28 12,538 0.04.47
91 84 masch 10 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0.45.33 12,515 0.04.48
92 8 femm 1 B f Conti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 0.45.36 12,502 0.04.48
93 9 femm 2 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.45.38 12,493 0.04.48
94 85 masch 12 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.45.41 12,479 0.04.48
95 86 masch 11 G m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol.Olimpia 0.45.51 12,434 0.04.50
96 87 masch 21 E m Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol.Olimpia 0.45.53 12,424 0.04.50
97 88 masch 7 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.45.58 12,402 0.04.50
98 89 masch 1 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.01 12,388 0.04.51
99 90 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.46.04 12,375 0.04.51
100 91 masch 2 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.46.40 12,216 0.04.55
101 92 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.42 12,207 0.04.55
102 93 masch 3 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.46.46 12,190 0.04.55
103 94 masch 13 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.46.49 12,177 0.04.56
104 95 masch 22 E m Rocchi Duccio  1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.46.53 12,159 0.04.56
105 96 masch 23 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.47.07 12,099 0.04.58
106 10 femm 2 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.11 12,082 0.04.58
107 97 masch 11 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.21 12,040 0.04.59
108 11 femm 2 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.26 12,018 0.05.00
109 98 masch 8 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.47.50 11,918 0.05.02
110 99 masch 24 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.47.58 11,885 0.05.03
111 100 masch 25 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0.48.00 11,877 0.05.03
112 101 masch 14 D m Agnorelli Riccardo 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.48.08 11,844 0.05.04
113 102 masch 12 H m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.48.15 11,815 0.05.05
114 12 femm 2 F f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.48.18 11,803 0.05.05
115 103 masch 12 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 0.48.24 11,778 0.05.06
116 13 femm 3 E f Floriani Cinzia 1973 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.48.29 11,758 0.05.06
117 104 masch 26 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.48.38 11,722 0.05.07
118 105 masch 3 B m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.48.40 11,714 0.05.07
119 106 masch 13 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.48.47 11,686 0.05.08
120 107 masch 14 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.48.49 11,678 0.05.08
121 108 masch 15 F m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 Libero 0.48.55 11,654 0.05.09
122 109 masch 2 M m Rossi Carlo 1938 G.S. Pian di San Bartolo 0.49.00 11,634 0.05.09
123 110 masch 16 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.49.04 11,618 0.05.10
124 14 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.49.06 11,610 0.05.10
125 111 masch 17 F m Buracchi Simone 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.49.09 11,599 0.05.10
126 112 masch 4 L m Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.49.12 11,587 0.05.11
127 113 masch 27 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.49.19 11,559 0.05.11
128 114 masch 28 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.49.35 11,497 0.05.13
129 115 masch 14 H m Garaffi Daniele 1958 Libero 0.49.38 11,486 0.05.13
130 116 masch 29 E m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 Palestra Equinox 0.49.59 11,405 0.05.16
131 117 masch 15 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0.50.16 11,341 0.05.17
132 118 masch 9 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 0.50.19 11,330 0.05.18
133 119 masch 10 C m Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.50.26 11,303 0.05.18
134 15 femm 3 G f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.50.32 11,281 0.05.19
135 120 masch 15 D m Tomei Matteo 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.50.35 11,270 0.05.19
136 121 masch 18 F m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0.50.45 11,233 0.05.20
137 16 femm 4 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.50.53 11,203 0.05.21
138 122 masch 10 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.02 11,171 0.05.22
139 123 masch 11 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.51.19 11,109 0.05.24
140 124 masch 19 F m Marrucci Massimo 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.34 11,055 0.05.26
141 125 masch 20 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0.51.37 11,044 0.05.26
142 17 femm 5 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.51.39 11,037 0.05.26
143 126 masch 5 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.51.41 11,030 0.05.26
144 127 masch 21 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.51.44 11,019 0.05.27
145 18 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0.51.46 11,012 0.05.27
146 19 femm 5 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.51.58 10,970 0.05.28
147 128 masch 16 H m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.52.01 10,959 0.05.28
148 129 masch 30 E m Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.52.03 10,952 0.05.29
149 20 femm 6 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.17 10,903 0.05.30
150 130 masch 13 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.52.22 10,886 0.05.31
151 131 masch 14 G m Beninati Gerardo 1963 Pol.Olimpia 0.53.12 10,716 0.05.36
152 132 masch 6 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 0.53.34 10,642 0.05.38
153 21 femm 3 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.53.37 10,632 0.05.39
154 22 femm 7 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0.53.40 10,622 0.05.39
155 133 masch 17 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.53.44 10,609 0.05.39
156 23 femm 1 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.53.48 10,596 0.05.40
157 134 masch 15 G m Martini Roberto 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.54 10,576 0.05.40
158 135 masch 22 F m Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.53.56 10,570 0.05.41
159 136 masch 18 H m Nappi Antonio Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.54.11 10,521 0.05.42
160 137 masch 3 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.54.43 10,418 0.05.46
161 24 femm 4 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.54.57 10,374 0.05.47
162 138 masch 4 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.55.07 10,343 0.05.48
163 139 masch 23 F m Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.55.18 10,309 0.05.49
164 140 masch 5 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.56.46 10,042 0.05.58
165 25 femm 8 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.56.55 10,016 0.05.59
166 26 femm 2 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.56.58 10,007 0.06.00
167 141 masch 24 F m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Palestra Equinox 0.57.15 9,957 0.06.02
168 142 masch 19 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.57.19 9,946 0.06.02
169 143 masch 6 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.57.23 9,934 0.06.02
170 144 masch 7 L m Villa Paolo 1947 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0.57.29 9,917 0.06.03
171 27 femm 3 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.58.12 9,795 0.06.08
172 145 masch 31 E m Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.58.15 9,786 0.06.08
173 146 masch 12 I m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 0.58.24 9,761 0.06.09
174 147 masch 25 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 0.58.27 9,753 0.06.09
175 148 masch 16 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.58.30 9,745 0.06.09
176 149 masch 13 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.56 9,673 0.06.12
177 150 masch 17 G m Petrolito Roberto 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.11 9,632 0.06.14
178 151 masch 26 F m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.59.43 9,546 0.06.17
179 152 masch 14 I m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.46 9,538 0.06.17
180 28 femm 4 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.52 9,522 0.06.18
181 29 femm 5 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.00.28 9,428 0.06.22
182 153 masch 8 L m Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.00.30 9,422 0.06.22
183 154 masch 9 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 1.00.59 9,348 0.06.25
184 155 masch 20 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.05 9,332 0.06.26
185 156 masch 18 G m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.07 9,327 0.06.26
186 30 femm 9 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.02.53 9,065 0.06.37
187 31 femm 6 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.02.56 9,058 0.06.37
188 157 masch 7 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.31 8,975 0.06.41
189 32 femm 5 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.03.33 8,970 0.06.41
190 158 masch 19 G m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.05.21 8,723 0.06.53
191 33 femm 7 E f Casini Francesca 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.08.05 8,373 0.07.10
192 34 femm 6 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.08.09 8,365 0.07.10
193 35 femm 8 E f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.12.09 7,901 0.07.36
194 159 masch 8 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.12.14 7,892 0.07.36
195 36 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.13.13 7,786 0.07.42
196 160 masch 21 H m Agricoli Paolo 1957 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.22.46 6,887 0.08.43
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e