www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a edizione  I COLORI DELL' ESTATE
Sabato 28 giugno 2014
BUONCONVENTO
Km 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 A m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 A m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 A m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 4 A m Cavallaro Giovambattista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch 1 B m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch 5 A m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch 6 A m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
8 8 masch 7 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Siena Runners
9 9 masch 8 A m Ciro Martino 1976 ASD Montemiletto Team Runners
10 10 masch 2 B m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 11 masch 9 A m Bigi Matteo 1992 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
12 12 masch 10 A m Granzotto Andrea 1986 Libero
13 13 masch 3 B m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch 4 B m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body
15 15 masch 5 B m Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch 11 A m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch 12 A m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch 13 A m Rosati Michele 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch 14 A m Nardi Jacopo 1976 G.S. Lucignano
20 20 masch 15 A m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 1 femm 1 A f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
22 21 masch 6 B m Marianelli Danilo 1963 Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 22 masch 16 A m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body
24 23 masch 17 A m Arena Sebastiano 1990 Palestra The Best Body
25 24 masch 18 A m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
26 25 masch 19 A m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 2 femm 1 B f Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 26 masch 20 A m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 27 masch 21 A m Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 28 masch 22 A m Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista
31 29 masch 23 A m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 30 masch 7 B m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 3 femm 2 A f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 4 femm 3 A f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
35 31 masch 1 C m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
36 32 masch 24 A m Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 33 masch 25 A m Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
38 34 masch 26 A m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 35 masch 27 A m Bigazzi Paride 1991 Libero
40 36 masch 28 A m Rocchi Duccio 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 37 masch 29 A m Clemente Pietro 1980 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 38 masch 30 A m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
43 39 masch 2 C m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 40 masch 31 A m Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 41 masch 8 B m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese
46 42 masch 3 C m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 43 masch 4 C m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 44 masch 32 A m Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento
49 45 masch 5 C m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 5 femm 4 A f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
51 46 masch 6 C m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
52 47 masch 33 A m Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
53 48 masch 9 B m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
54 49 masch 34 A m Rosi Luca 1930 A.S.D. La Chianina
55 50 masch 7 C m Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 51 masch 35 A m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
57 52 masch 10 B m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 53 masch 36 A m Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
59 54 masch 11 B m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
60 55 masch 12 B m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
61 6 femm 2 B f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 ASD. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
62 56 masch 13 B m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 7 femm 5 A f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
64 57 masch 37 A m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
65 58 masch 38 A m Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 59 masch 8 C m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 8 femm 3 B f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
68 9 femm 6 A f Betti Carolina 1983 Palestra The Best Body
69 60 masch 14 B m De Nigris Giuseppe 1964 Podistica Tre Puzzi
70 61 masch 39 A m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
71 10 femm 7 A f Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 62 masch 40 A m Marrucci Massimo 1965 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 11 femm 8 A f Monaci Francesca 1966 ASD. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 12 femm 9 A f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 13 femm 4 B f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 14 femm 10 A f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 63 masch 9 C m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
78 15 femm 11 A f Priusem Heidi Elisabet 1987 Libera
79 64 masch 41 A m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 65 masch 15 B m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 16 femm 12 A f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
82 66 masch 42 A m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
83 67 masch 16 B m Pepi Valerio 1955 ASD. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 17 femm 13 A f Porcelli Giulia 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 68 masch 43 A m Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 18 femm 14 A f Banchi Benedetta 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 19 femm 15 A f Harri Giulia 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
88 69 masch 44 A m Gorelli Gabriele 1984 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
89 20 femm 5 B f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
90 70 masch 10 C m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 21 femm 6 B f Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 22 femm 7 B f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
93 71 masch 11 C m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
94 72 masch 17 B m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
95 73 masch 12 C m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 23 femm 16 A f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
97 24 femm 8 B f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
98 74 masch 18 B m Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 25 femm 17 A f Tozzi Lucia 1970 Cral Whirlpool
100 75 masch 45 A m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D La Chianina
101 26 femm 9 B f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
102 76 masch 13 C m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 77 masch 14 C m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e