www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
15a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 24 luglio 2014
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
Corsa podistica non competitiva su 3 giri in paese
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atletica Castello asd
2 2 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 G.S. Il Fiorino asd
3 3 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Pol. Policiano
5 5 masch Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
8 8 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
9 9 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
13 13 masch Scaglia Gian Marco 1957 Pol. Policiano
14 14 masch Masi Mirko 1984 Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
17 17 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
19 19 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Perugini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Faustini Alfredo 1990 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
22 22 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 23 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
24 24 masch Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
25 25 masch Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
26 26 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 AVIS Foiano
27 27 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
28 28 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
29 29 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
31 31 masch Marzi Luca 1989 Podistica Il Campino
32 32 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
33 33 masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano
34 34 masch Forzini Egisto 1956 Rinascita Montevarchi
35 35 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
36 36 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
37 37 masch Santini Federico 1977 Atletica Sestini
38 38 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
39 39 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 40 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Rinascita Montevarchi
41 41 masch Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
42 42 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 43 masch Francini Alessandro 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
44 44 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
45 45 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 46 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
47 47 masch Monciatti Jacopo 1989 Libero
48 48 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Rinascita Montevarchi
49 49 masch Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body
50 50 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
51 51 masch Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 52 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
53 53 masch Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 Atl. Sinalunga
54 54 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
55 55 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
56 56 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
57 57 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
58 58 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
59 59 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
60 60 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
61 61 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
62 62 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
63 63 masch Capolzini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
64 64 masch Marzini Juri 1974 Podistica Il Campino
65 1 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
66 2 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 3 femm Governini Alessandra 1976 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
68 65 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Rinascita Montevarchi
69 66 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
70 67 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
71 68 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 69 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino
73 70 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
74 71 masch Pianigiani Marco 1986 Libero
75 4 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
76 72 masch Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atletica Sestini
77 73 masch Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Podistica Il Campino
78 74 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol. Olimpia
79 5 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
80 75 masch Clemente Pietro 1980 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 76 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
82 77 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
83 78 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
84 79 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
85 80 masch Zanelli Claudio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
86 81 masch Lazzeri Gabriele 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
87 82 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
88 83 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 Libero
89 84 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 G.S. Aurora 1948
90 6 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
91 85 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento
92 86 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Rinascita Montevarchi
93 7 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
94 87 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 8 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
96 88 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol. Olimpia
97 89 masch Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
98 90 masch Lerose Rocco 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
99 91 masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga
100 92 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 93 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
102 94 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga
103 95 masch Betti Guido 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
104 96 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
105 97 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
106 9 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
107 98 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
108 99 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
109 100 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 Pol. Policiano
110 10 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 11 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
112 101 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
113 102 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
114 12 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
115 103 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
116 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 14 femm Corsini Simona 1981 Rinascita Montevarchi
118 104 masch Trinci Riccardo 1977 Rinascita Montevarchi
119 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
120 105 masch Martini Stefano 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
121 106 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
122 16 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
123 107 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
124 108 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
125 109 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 17 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
127 110 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
128 111 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 18 femm Tozzi Lucia 1970 Cral Whirlpool
130 112 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
131 113 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
132 19 femm Felicini Patrizia 1969 Podistica Il Campino
133 114 masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese 
134 115 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
135 20 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
136 116 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
137 117 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 118 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
139 119 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
140 120 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
141 121 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
142 21 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
143 122 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
144 22 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
145 123 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
146 23 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
147 124 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 24 femm Vadi Giulia 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 25 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 26 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
151 125 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e