www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a Nessun Bambino Nasce Cattivo
Domenica 27 luglio 2014
TREQUANDA
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 Assol m Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atl. Castello 0.28.28 16,857
2 2 masch 2 Assol m Tronconi Fabio 1985 Team Marathon Bike 0.29.26 16,304
3 3 masch 3 Assol m Fedi Giuseppe 1971 Ass. GAU SPORT Dilett. Genova 0.30.52 15,547
4 4 masch 4 Assol m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.31.00 15,480
5 5 masch 5 Assol m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.31.26 15,267
6 6 masch 6 Assol m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 0.32.08 14,934
7 7 masch 7 Assol m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.32.24 14,811
8 8 masch 8 Assol m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.32.42 14,675
9 9 masch 9 Assol m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.32.51 14,608
10 10 masch 1 vet m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.33.35 14,289
11 11 masch 10 Assol m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.33.47 14,205
12 12 masch 11 Assol m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.07 14,066
13 13 masch 12 Assol m Cialini Leonardo 1996 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.09 14,052
14 14 masch 13 Assol m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.34.13 14,025
15 15 masch 14 Assol m Cheli Luigi 1983 Team Marathon Bike 0.34.18 13,991
16 16 masch 15 Assol m Bonini Mirko 1982 U.P. Policiano 0.34.21 13,971
17 17 masch 16 Assol m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 AVIS Foiano 0.34.31 13,903
18 18 masch 17 Assol m Capacci Gianluca 1971 AVIS Foiano 0.34.33 13,890
19 19 masch 18 Assol m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.34.41 13,836
20 20 masch 2 vet m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.34.47 13,797
21 21 masch 19 Assol m Pratesi Alessandro 1974 AVIS Foiano 0.35.06 13,672
22 22 masch 20 Assol m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.35.11 13,640
23 23 masch 21 Assol m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0.35.32 13,505
24 1 femm 1 Ass f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.36.02 13,318
25 24 masch 22 Assol m Romano Antonio 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.36.20 13,208
26 25 masch 23 Assol m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0.36.31 13,142
27 26 masch 24 Assol m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.36.50 13,029
28 27 masch 25 Assol m Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.36.52 13,017
29 28 masch 3 vet m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.36.56 12,994
30 29 masch 26 Assol m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.37.01 12,964
31 30 masch 27 Assol m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.37.04 12,947
32 31 masch 28 Assol m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.37.07 12,929
33 32 masch 29 Assol m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.37.09 12,918
34 33 masch 1 Arg m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.21 12,849
35 34 masch 2 Arg m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.37.35 12,769
36 35 masch 4 vet m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0.37.39 12,746
37 36 masch 30 Assol m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.37.49 12,690
38 37 masch 31 Assol m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.38.06 12,596
39 38 masch 5 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.38.08 12,585
40 2 femm 2 Ass f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.38.20 12,519
41 39 masch 32 Assol m Goracci Michelangelo 1979 Cral Montepaschi 0.38.22 12,508
42 40 masch 6 vet m Landi Loriano 1962 Team Marathon Bike 0.38.26 12,487
43 41 masch 33 Assol m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.38.43 12,395
44 42 masch 7 vet m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 0.38.49 12,363
45 43 masch 34 Assol m Mazzini Yuri 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.39.08 12,263
46 44 masch 8 vet m Lorenzoni Marco 1963 Team Marathon Bike 0.39.11 12,248
47 45 masch 3 Arg m Amato Antonio 1954 AVIS Foiano 0.39.24 12,180
48 3 femm 3 Ass f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.32 12,139
49 46 masch 35 Assol m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.39.34 12,129
50 47 masch 36 Assol m Pellegrini Alessandro 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.39.37 12,114
51 48 masch 37 Assol m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.39.39 12,104
52 4 femm 4 Ass f Governini Alessandra 1976 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.39.53 12,033
53 49 masch 38 Assol m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.39.54 12,028
54 50 masch 39 Assol m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.40.01 11,993
55 5 femm 5 Ass f Cioffi Zuliema 1983 Team Marathon Bike 0.40.03 11,983
56 51 masch 4 Arg m Goretti Renato 1950 Team Marathon Bike 0.40.05 11,973
57 52 masch 40 Assol m Rocchi Simone 1991 Libero 0.40.08 11,958
58 53 masch 5 Arg m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.40.26 11,869
59 6 femm 6 Ass f Maccherini Tatiana 1977 AVIS Foiano 0.40.31 11,845
60 7 femm 7 Ass f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 AVIS Foiano 0.40.43 11,787
61 54 masch 41 Assol m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.51 11,748
62 55 masch 42 Assol m Arena Sebastiano 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0.40.56 11,724
63 56 masch 43 Assol m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.41.00 11,705
64 8 femm 8 Ass f Maccherini Pamela 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.41.07 11,672
65 57 masch 44 Assol m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.41.10 11,658
66 58 masch 6 Arg m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.41.38 11,527
67 59 masch 7 Arg m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.41.40 11,518
68 9 femm 9 Ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.41.43 11,504
69 60 masch 9 vet m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.41.45 11,495
70 10 femm 10 Ass f De Rosa Silvia 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.00 11,426
71 11 femm 11 Ass f Polci Cecilia 1988 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.03 11,413
72 61 masch 10 vet m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0.42.18 11,345
73 62 masch 45 Assol m Baldi Simone 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.19 11,341
74 63 masch 46 Assol m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.42.24 11,319
75 12 femm 12 Ass f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.42.26 11,310
76 64 masch 11 vet m De Lellis Maurizio 1962 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.42.40 11,248
77 65 masch 47 Assol m Guerrini Guido 1984 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.42.49 11,209
78 66 masch 48 Assol m Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike 0.42.51 11,200
79 67 masch 49 Assol m Falconi Mirco 1967 Team Marathon Bike 0.42.53 11,191
80 68 masch 12 vet m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 0.42.57 11,174
81 69 masch 13 vet m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.43.42 10,982
82 70 masch 50 Assol m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.43.51 10,944
83 13 femm 13 Ass f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.44.08 10,874
84 14 femm 14 Ass f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.44.16 10,841
85 71 masch 51 Assol m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.44.18 10,833
86 72 masch 52 Assol m Vannuzzi Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.44.24 10,809
87 73 masch 8 Arg m Marini Guido 1950 Team Marathon Bike 0.44.28 10,793
88 74 masch 53 Assol m Bastiani Carlo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.45.14 10,610
89 75 masch 9 Arg m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.45.16 10,602
90 15 femm 15 Ass f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.45.32 10,540
91 16 femm 16 Ass f Betti Carolina 1983 Palestra The Best Body 0.45.43 10,498
92 76 masch 10 Arg m Cocchi Umberto 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.45.46 10,486
93 77 masch 14 vet m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.45.54 10,456
94 78 masch 54 Assol m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.45.56 10,448
95 79 masch 11 Arg m Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Montepaschi 0.46.34 10,306
96 80 masch 15 vet m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.46.36 10,299
97 81 masch 55 Assol m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.46.45 10,266
98 82 masch 56 Assol m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 0.47.16 10,153
99 17 femm 17 Ass f Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 0.47.27 10,114
100 83 masch 57 Assol m Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra The Best Body 0.47.28 10,111
101 84 masch 58 Assol m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.47.37 10,079
102 85 masch 12 Arg m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.47.48 10,040
103 18 femm 18 Ass f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.59 10,002
104 86 masch 13 Arg m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.48.30 9,895
105 87 masch 16 vet m Cialini Livio 1957 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.48.43 9,851
106 19 femm 19 Ass f Riganelli Cristina 1976 AVIS Foiano 0.48.45 9,845
107 20 femm 1 Vet f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.48.49 9,831
108 88 masch 59 Assol m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.49.06 9,774
109 89 masch 14 Arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.49.08 9,768
110 21 femm 20 Ass f Casaioli Sofia 1994 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.49.11 9,758
111 22 femm 21 Ass f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.49.28 9,702
112 23 femm 2 Vet f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0.49.50 9,631
113 90 masch 60 Assol m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.50.45 9,457
114 91 masch 61 Assol m Censini Loriano 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.51.07 9,389
115 92 masch 17 vet m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.51.31 9,316
116 93 masch 62 Assol m Di Martino Gandolfo 1994 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0.53.30 8,971
117 94 masch 18 vet m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.53.36 8,954
118 24 femm 22 Ass f Felicini Patrizia 1969 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.55.05 8,713
119 25 femm 23 Ass f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.55.14 8,689
120 26 femm 3 Vet f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.55.57 8,578
121 95 masch 15 Arg m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.56.00 8,570
122 27 femm 24 Ass f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.56.04 8,560
123 96 masch 19 vet m Polci Carlo 1956 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.30 8,204
124 28 femm 25 Ass f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.54 8,012
125 97 masch 63 Assol m Pepi Luciano 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.55 8,010
126 29 femm 26 Ass f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.25 7,944
127 98 masch 16 Arg m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.26 7,942
128 30 femm 27 Ass f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.03.46 7,527
129 99 masch 17 Arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.11.14 6,738
130 31 femm 28 Ass f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.18.34 6,109
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e