www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
7a EDIZIONE LA  GUAITA
TROFEO IL SOFFIONISSIMO
Sabato 2 agosto 2014
TRAVALE
GARA DI CORRINELLAMAREMMA 2014
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch Assol m tronconi fabio team marathon bike 0.33.28 3.38
2 2 masch Assol m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0.33.51 3.41
3 3 masch Assol m leoni marco reale stato dei presidi 0.35.00 3.48
4 4 masch 1 E m ranica gherardo luigi uisp grosseto 0.35.12 3.50
5 5 masch 1 D m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0.35.57 3.54
6 6 masch 2 E m antonelli alberto le lumache prato 0.36.24 3.57
7 7 masch 3 E m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0.36.54 4.01
8 8 masch 1 B m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0.37.11 4.03
9 9 masch 2 D m pallotta antonello bolsena forum sport 0.37.33 4.05
10 10 masch 1 F m palma massimo cappuccini siena 0.37.40 4.06
11 11 masch 1 C m meiattini massimo asd la chianina 0.38.50 4.13
12 12 masch 2 B m finelli maurizio asd IV stormo 0.39.12 4.16
13 13 masch 4 E m rossato michele trisport costa d'argento 0.39.23 4.17
14 14 masch 3 B m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0.39.42 4.19
15 15 masch 4 B m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0.39.43 4.19
16 16 masch 3 D m scalzo antonio asd gs bellavista 0.39.59 4.21
17 17 masch 5 E m carbonari franco ymca runners 0.40.12 4.22
18 18 masch 1 A m coraggio simone il gregge ribelle 0.40.16 4.23
19 19 masch 6 E m raganati pasquale asa detur napoli 0.40.22 4.23
20 20 masch 4 D m bernardi diego monteaperti 0.40.24 4.23
21 21 masch 7 E m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0.40.43 4.26
22 22 masch 1 G m civilini elvio atletica follonica 0.40.48 4.26
23 23 masch 5 D m becherini paolo il gregge ribelle 0.40.51 4.26
24 24 masch 6 D m cicali roberto cappuccini siena 0.41.07 4.28
25 25 masch 2 F m landi loriano team marathon bike 0.41.19 4.29
26 26 masch 7 D m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0.41.38 4.32
27 27 masch 3 F m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0.41.46 4.32
28 28 masch 4 F m bottacci pietro team marathon bike 0.41.53 4.33
29 29 masch 5 B m galgani giuseppe san galgano runners 0.41.59 4.34
30 1 femm Assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0.42.06 4.35
31 30 masch 5 F m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0.42.33 4.38
32 31 masch 2 G m della santina gino uisp grosseto 0.42.37 4.38
33 32 masch 8 D m vanni samuele il gregge ribelle 0.42.47 4.39
34 33 masch 1 H m pecorino ignazio maremma extreme 0.43.00 4.40
35 34 masch 6 F m garosi fausto equipe golfo baratti 0.43.13 4.42
36 35 masch 2 C m leonetti giuseppe trisport costa d'argento 0.43.21 4.43
37 36 masch 6 B m canocchi marco apd san gimignano 0.43.29 4.44
38 2 femm Assol f chis marinela team marathon bike 0.43.34 4.44
39 37 masch 9 D m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0.43.36 4.44
40 38 masch 2 H m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0.43.51 4.46
41 39 masch 8 E m raciti marco vigili del fuoco grosseto 0.43.55 4.46
42 40 masch 9 E m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0.44.00 4.47
43 41 masch 10 D m paragona rino team marathon bike 0.44.12 4.48
44 42 masch 7 F m bottacci paolo team marathon bike 0.44.25 4.50
45 43 masch 10 E m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0.44.26 4.50
46 44 masch 1 I m targioni roberto club ausonia 0.44.28 4.50
47 45 masch 3 C m balducci gabriele gs run... dagi 0.44.31 4.50
48 46 masch 4 C m di monaco simone aia grosseto 0.44.36 4.51
49 47 masch 8 F m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0.44.47 4.52
50 48 masch 3 G m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0.44.57 4.53
51 49 masch 5 C m mori sergio team marathon bike 0.44.58 4.53
52 50 masch 9 F m lorenzoni marco team marathon bike 0.44.58 4.53
53 51 masch 2 A m scaglione antonio team marathon bike 0.45.07 4.54
54 52 masch 4 G m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0.45.11 4.55
55 53 masch 3 H m goretti renato team marathon bike 0.45.13 4.55
56 54 masch 10 F m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0.45.14 4.55
57 55 masch 11 F m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0.45.24 4.56
58 56 masch 11 E m profeti leonardo polisportiva i giglio 0.45.58 5.00
59 3 femm Assol f sassi antonella gs il fiorino 0.46.04 5.00
60 57 masch 12 F m annecchini luciano team marathon bike 0.46.09 5.01
61 58 masch 4 H m palmeri giuseppe gs citta' di sesto 0.46.10 5.01
62 4 femm 1 M f cioffi zuleima team marathon bike 0.46.17 5.02
63 59 masch 5 G m spinelli carlo asd gs bellavista 0.46.18 5.02
64 60 masch 12 E m colanera giampiero asd IV stormo 0.46.19 5.02
65 61 masch 13 E m parolai giacomo rinascente cdr 0.46.20 5.02
66 62 masch 13 F m martini italo pfizer italia running team 0.46.48 5.05
67 63 masch 5 H m vignozzi alessandro fiesole outback 0.47.00 5.07
68 64 masch 6 C m zeppo simone asd IV stormo 0.47.09 5.08
69 65 masch 14 E m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0.47.24 5.09
70 66 masch 3 A m de rosa roberto maremma extreme 0.47.27 5.09
71 67 masch 4 A m cerri filippo ortica milano 0.47.47 5.12
72 68 masch 6 H m cerri enrico ortica milano 0.48.01 5.13
73 69 masch 14 F m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0.48.08 5.14
74 70 masch 2 I m galgani luca grandana 0.48.14 5.15
75 5 femm 1 N f betti cristina team marathon bike 0.48.22 5.15
76 71 masch 15 F m ammalati alessandro atletica follonica 0.48.24 5.16
77 72 masch 6 G m di michele pasquale equinox runner 0.49.02 5.20
78 73 masch 16 F m bralia paolo san galgano runners 0.49.07 5.20
79 74 masch 15 E m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0.49.10 5.21
80 6 femm 1 O f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0.49.17 5.21
81 7 femm 2 O f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0.49.24 5.22
82 75 masch 3 I m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0.49.25 5.22
83 76 masch 16 E m ceccherini massimo polisportiva i giglio 0.49.33 5.23
84 77 masch 7 G m lentini c. paolo team marathon bike 0.49.36 5.23
85 78 masch 11 D m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0.49.38 5.24
86 79 masch 8 G m rappoli bruno circolo arci travale 0.49.42 5.24
87 8 femm 3 O f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0.49.43 5.24
88 80 masch 17 E m corti marcello equinox runner 0.49.45 5.24
89 81 masch 12 D m marrini lorenzo reale stato dei presidi 0.50.06 5.27
90 82 masch 18 E m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0.50.13 5.28
91 83 masch 7 H m marini guido team marathon bike 0.50.50 5.32
92 84 masch 8 H m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0.50.51 5.32
93 9 femm 2 N f roux cinzia asd cral amiat torino 0.50.52 5.32
94 10 femm 4 O f marra angela antonia atletoca clarina trento 0.51.04 5.33
95 11 femm 3 N f bonari paola team marathon bike 0.51.08 5.33
96 85 masch 13 D m venturi michele atletica volterra 0.51.33 5.36
97 12 femm 2 M f muresan georgeta trisport costa d'argento 0.51.33 5.36
98 13 femm 4 N f benigno rosvella team marathon bike 0.52.05 5.40
99 86 masch 9 G m gemignani giorgio circolo arci travale 0.52.49 5.44
100 87 masch 7 C m mancini massimiliano circolo arci travale 0.52.50 5.45
101 88 masch 17 F m mennella salvatore team marathon bike 0.52.54 5.45
102 89 masch 14 D m pieri andrea team marathon bike 0.53.03 5.46
103 14 femm 5 N f del piano serena asd IV stormo 0.53.33 5.49
104 15 femm 6 N f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 0.55.01 5.59
105 90 masch 18 F m agnorelli stefano maraton club mps siena 0.55.02 5.59
106 91 masch 19 E m marino silvio team marathon bike 0.55.33 6.02
107 16 femm 3 M f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0.57.03 6.12
108 92 masch 10 G m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0.57.17 6.14
109 17 femm 7 N f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0.58.18 6.20
110 18 femm 8 N f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 0.58.19 6.20
111 93 masch 15 D m lode depouvre aae (belgio) 1.00.26 6.34
112 94 masch 9 H m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 1.03.13 6.52
113 95 masch 8 C m bossini alessandro team marathon bike 1.03.14 6.52
114 96 masch 4 I m giuntini enrico gs maiano 1.06.10 7.12
115 97 masch 10 H m luchini massimo ugnano firenze 1.08.16 7.25
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e