www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 9 agosto 2014
CASTELDELPIANO  (GR)
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m fadda emanuele atletica castello 0.27.05 3.28
2 2 masch 2 assol m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0.27.55 3.35
3 3 masch 3 assol m boscarini jacopo trisport costa d'argento 0.28.46 3.41
4 4 masch 1 A m leoni marco reale stato dei presidi 0.29.03 3.43
5 5 masch 1 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0.29.15 3.45
6 6 masch 1 D m antonelli alberto le lumache prato 0.29.31 3.47
7 7 masch 2 D m ranica gherardo luigi uisp grosseto 0.29.37 3.48
8 8 masch 2 A m gori filippo luivan settignano 0.29.48 3.49
9 9 masch 1 E m bordino roberto ymca runners 0.29.59 3.51
10 10 masch 2 C m la cava alessandro il gregge ribelle 0.30.15 3.53
11 11 masch 3 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0.30.23 3.54
12 12 masch 3 D m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0.30.29 3.54
13 13 masch 1 B m arrigoni manuel gs bancari romani 0.30.36 3.55
14 14 masch 4 A m de bernardi gino trisport costa d'argento 0.30.45 3.57
15 15 masch 2 B m posolini igor firenze triathlon 0.31.02 3.59
16 16 masch 2 E m burroni giovanni torre del mangia 0.31.13 4.00
17 17 masch 5 A m finelli maurizio asd IV stormo 0.31.22 4.01
18 18 masch 6 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0.31.23 4.01
19 19 masch 3 C m casini riccardo team marathon bike 0.31.25 4.02
20 20 masch 3 E m daddi graziano atletica follonica 0.31.48 4.05
21 21 masch 7 A m sbordone salvatore asd IV stormo 0.31.51 4.05
22 22 masch 4 C m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0.31.58 4.06
23 23 masch 4 E m cerboneschi paolo il gregge ribelle 0.32.08 4.07
24 24 masch 3 B m santagati lorenzo ymca runners 0.32.09 4.07
25 25 masch 5 E m falsetti antonio uisp chianciano terme 0.32.16 4.08
26 26 masch 4 B m meiattini massimo asd la chianina 0.32.26 4.09
27 27 masch 8 A m senesi alessio team marathon bike 0.32.45 4.12
28 28 masch 4 D m marcucci enrico team marathon bike 0.32.46 4.12
29 1 femm 1 assol f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0.32.50 4.13
30 29 masch 5 D m galatolo daniele trisport costa d'argento 0.32.55 4.13
31 30 masch 5 C m fantacci mauro team marathon bike 0.32.59 4.14
32 31 masch 6 E m landi loriano team marathon bike 0.33.05 4.14
33 32 masch 6 C m toniazzi nicola asd la bavisela 0.33.15 4.16
34 33 masch 1 F m civilini elvio atletica follonica 0.33.19 4.16
35 34 masch 7 E m felici fabio uisp chianciano terme 0.33.29 4.18
36 35 masch 5 B m pellegrini michele ymca runners 0.33.37 4.19
37 36 masch 9 A m bosa riccardo reale stato dei presidi 0.33.45 4.20
38 37 masch 2 F m de bernardi luigi trisport costa d'argento 0.33.56 4.21
39 38 masch 10 A m mariotti bonucci brando siena runners 0.33.57 4.21
40 39 masch 7 C m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0.34.00 4.22
41 40 masch 8 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0.34.05 4.22
42 2 femm 2 assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0.34.05 4.22
43 41 masch 11 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0.34.06 4.22
44 42 masch 9 C m vagaggini diego uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.34.07 4.22
45 43 masch 10 C m grizi maurizio asd circolo dei risorti 0.34.11 4.23
46 44 masch 6 D m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0.34.13 4.23
47 45 masch 6 B m passafiume giacomo libero 0.34.14 4.23
48 46 masch 3 F m della santina gino uisp grosseto 0.34.14 4.23
49 47 masch 8 E m caciotti daniele atletica marciatori mugello 0.34.16 4.24
50 48 masch 9 E m garosi fausto equipe golfo baratti 0.34.21 4.24
51 49 masch 10 E m carli silvio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.34.22 4.24
52 50 masch 7 B m perini alessandro le panche castelquarto 0.34.25 4.25
53 51 masch 1 G m pecorino ignazio maremma extreme 0.34.27 4.25
54 52 masch 8 B m leonetti giuseppe trisport costa d'argento 0.34.30 4.25
55 53 masch 9 B m crocetti walter team marathon bike 0.34.32 4.26
56 54 masch 4 F m nasini enrico il gregge ribelle 0.34.33 4.26
57 55 masch 12 A m masetti alessandro team marathon bike 0.34.36 4.26
58 56 masch 11 E m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0.34.44 4.27
59 3 femm 3 assol f iannicelli antonella atletica prosesto 0.34.45 4.27
60 57 masch 11 C m paragona rino team marathon bike 0.34.51 4.28
61 58 masch 5 F m checcacci riccardo team marathon bike 0.34.51 4.28
62 59 masch 7 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0.35.05 4.30
63 60 masch 12 C m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0.35.11 4.31
64 61 masch 2 G m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0.35.26 4.33
65 62 masch 8 D m monisteri francesco uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.35.31 4.33
66 63 masch 12 E m bottacci pietro team marathon bike 0.35.32 4.33
67 64 masch 10 B m di monaco simone aia grosseto 0.35.34 4.34
68 65 masch 9 D m cesaretti massimo cappuccini siena 0.35.36 4.34
69 66 masch 10 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0.35.46 4.35
70 67 masch 13 C m acella salvatore asd IV stormo 0.35.54 4.36
71 68 masch 11 D m becatti stefano il gregge ribelle 0.36.06 4.38
72 69 masch 13 A m scaglione antonio team marathon bike 0.36.10 4.38
73 70 masch 13 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0.36.14 4.39
74 71 masch 3 G m goretti renato team marathon bike 0.36.15 4.39
75 72 masch 14 E m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0.36.29 4.41
76 73 masch 12 D m antoni gianni podistica fattori quarrata 0.36.31 4.41
77 74 masch 11 B m trettet thomas asd maratona del concilio 0.36.32 4.41
78 75 masch 14 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0.36.36 4.42
79 76 masch 12 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0.36.37 4.42
80 77 masch 4 G m vignozzi alessandro fiesole outback 0.36.42 4.42
81 78 masch 15 C m soni alberto polisportiva dicomano 0.36.56 4.44
82 79 masch 5 G m targioni roberto club ausonia 0.36.57 4.44
83 80 masch 6 G m cristel carlo asd g. pod. r. valenti 0.36.59 4.44
84 81 masch 15 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0.37.03 4.45
85 82 masch 13 D m colanera giampiero asd IV stormo 0.37.09 4.46
86 4 femm 1 L f sassi antonella gs il fiorino 0.37.09 4.46
87 5 femm 1 I f sanarelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0.37.18 4.47
88 83 masch 14 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0.37.31 4.49
89 84 masch 6 F m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0.37.31 4.49
90 85 masch 16 E m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0.37.34 4.49
91 86 masch 13 B m zeppo simone asd IV stormo 0.37.42 4.50
92 87 masch 17 E m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0.37.43 4.50
93 88 masch 18 E m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0.37.44 4.50
94 89 masch 15 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0.37.45 4.50
95 6 femm 2 I f ciani elena team marathon bike 0.37.46 4.51
96 90 masch 16 D m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0.37.48 4.51
97 91 masch 16 C m seggiani cristiano team marathon bike 0.37.51 4.51
98 92 masch 17 D m acampa giuseppe asd IV stormo 0.38.18 4.55
99 7 femm 3 I f santini deborah team marathon bike 0.38.22 4.55
100 93 masch 7 G m lisci roberto nuova atletica lasta 0.38.32 4.56
101 94 masch 18 D m zampieri michele boomerang runners 0.38.38 4.57
102 8 femm 4 I f betti cristina team marathon bike 0.38.46 4.58
103 95 masch 17 C m venturi michele atletica volterra 0.38.46 4.58
104 9 femm 2 L f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0.38.47 4.58
105 96 masch 7 F m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0.38.48 4.58
106 97 masch 18 C m manuguerra gianni trisport costa d'argento 0.38.50 4.59
107 98 masch 19 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0.38.57 5.00
108 10 femm 3 L f monestiroli angelica liberi podisti viterbo 0.39.13 5.02
109 11 femm 4 L f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0.39.29 5.04
110 99 masch 14 B m guidati massimo team marathon bike 0.39.44 5.06
111 100 masch 19 C m rodellini giulio team marathon bike 0.39.47 5.06
112 101 masch 20 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0.39.49 5.06
113 102 masch 8 F m giovani claudio reale stato dei presidi 0.39.54 5.07
114 12 femm 5 L f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0.40.04 5.08
115 103 masch 15 B m dafichi emiliano polisportiva oltrarno 0.40.06 5.08
116 13 femm 1 H f biliazzi ilaria le panche castelquarto 0.40.13 5.09
117 104 masch 20 D m mataloni stefano trisport costa d'argento 0.40.23 5.11
118 105 masch 16 B m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0.40.46 5.14
119 106 masch 8 G m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 0.40.53 5.14
120 107 masch 19 E m agnorelli stefano maraton club mps siena 0.41.07 5.16
121 14 femm 5 I f muzzi federica torre del mangia 0.41.08 5.16
122 15 femm 6 I f bonari paola team marathon bike 0.41.11 5.17
123 16 femm 7 I f benigno rosvella team marathon bike 0.41.19 5.18
124 108 masch 9 G m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0.41.23 5.18
125 109 masch 14 A m tenerini daniele asd atlante 0.41.30 5.19
126 17 femm 8 I f pennarella anna asd IV stormo 0.41.36 5.20
127 18 femm 9 I f vannisanti roberta il gregge ribelle 0.41.46 5.21
128 110 masch 20 E m biagiotti alessandro team marathon bike 0.41.47 5.21
129 111 masch 21 E m mennella salvatore team marathon bike 0.41.59 5.23
130 19 femm 2 H f muresan georgeta trisport costa d'argento 0.42.24 5.26
131 112 masch 21 C m bonelli giulio team marathon bike 0.42.40 5.28
132 20 femm 3 H f vichi susanna team marathon bike 0.42.51 5.30
133 113 masch 15 A m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 0.42.52 5.30
134 114 masch 22 C m cittadino aldo team marathon bike 0.43.15 5.33
135 115 masch 22 E m valente orlando francesco team marathon bike 0.43.18 5.33
136 21 femm 10 I f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0.43.19 5.33
137 22 femm 11 I f santoro paola castello lari 0.43.38 5.36
138 23 femm 12 I f duchi enrica gs bancari romani 0.44.02 5.39
139 116 masch 9 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0.44.19 5.41
140 24 femm 13 I f del piano serena asd IV stormo 0.44.40 5.44
141 25 femm 4 H f duchi laura gs bancari romani 0.44.43 5.44
142 117 masch 10 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0.44.46 5.44
143 118 masch 17 B m papalini giampaolo team marathon bike 0.44.47 5.44
144 119 masch 11 F m cencini domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.44.49 5.45
145 120 masch 10 G m salvadori domenico atletica sinalunga 0.45.19 5.49
146 26 femm 6 L f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 0.45.22 5.49
147 27 femm 5 H f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0.45.42 5.52
148 121 masch 12 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0.45.43 5.52
149 122 masch 21 D m grisoli fabrizio roma road runners club 0.45.52 5.53
150 123 masch 23 E m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 0.46.22 5.57
151 28 femm 14 I f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 0.46.36 5.58
152 29 femm 6 H f biagioli daniela team marathon bike 0.46.44 5.59
153 30 femm 15 I f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 0.47.07 6.02
154 31 femm 16 I f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0.47.07 6.02
155 124 masch 24 E m cucullo paolo team marathon bike 0.48.27 6.13
156 125 masch 25 E m giubbolini silvano gs polizia di stato siena 0.49.23 6.20
157 126 masch 16 A m grassi davide team marathon bike 0.51.23 6.35
158 32 femm 17 I f rossi roberta il gregge ribelle 0.56.54 7.18
159 33 femm 7 L f sclano anna nuova atletica lasta 0.57.09 7.20
160 34 femm 7 H f crespi giulia team marathon bike 1.01.46 7.55
161 35 femm 8 H f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 1.01.54 7.56
162 36 femm 8 L f de luca bianca maria team marathon bike 1.01.55 7.56
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e