www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1o TRAIL DELL' AMIATA
Sabato 23 agosto 2014
ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Assol m Lubrano Gabriele A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1 03 08
2 2 masch 2 Assol m Brezzi Daniele G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 06 09
3 3 masch 1 Veter m Cacciamani Marco Atl. Villa Guglielmi 1 06 36
4 4 masch 3 Assol m Burzicchi Luca Individuale UISP 1 07 16
5 5 masch 4 Assol m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 07
6 6 masch 5 Assol m Gori Filippo C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 09 48
7 7 masch 6 Assol m Meloni Alessandro E. Servizi Atletica Futura Roma 1 10 23
8 8 masch 7 Assol m Grillo Manuele Olimpia 2004 (RM) 1 10 24
9 9 masch 8 Assol m Quagliarotti Claudio CUS Pisa - Atletica Cascina 1 10 39
10 10 masch 9 Assol m Casali Alessandro UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 11 06
11 11 masch 10 Assol m Renzi Marsilio Pol. Montalto (VT) 1 11 56
12 12 masch 11 Assol m Cavallaro Giovanbattista Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 12 05
13 13 masch 12 Assol m Delle Monache Federico Zona Olimpica Team 1 12 52
14 14 masch 13 Assol m Nottolini Andrea UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 13 07
15 15 masch 14 Assol m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 55
16 16 masch 15 Assol m Granzotto Andrea 1 14 19
17 17 masch 16 Assol m Dalgas Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 14 22
18 18 masch 17 Assol m Masetti Alessandro A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 14 30
19 19 masch 18 Assol m Innocenti Emanuele Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 15 00
20 20 masch 19 Assol m Alvino Federico SSDS Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 15 06
21 21 masch 20 Assol m Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 15 08
22 22 masch 2 Veter m Bonari Andrea A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 15 11
23 23 masch 3 Veter m Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 15 15
24 24 masch 21 Assol m Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 1 15 21
25 25 masch 4 Veter m Benincasa Paolo G.S. Maiano 1 15 25
26 26 masch 5 Veter m Felici Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 15 55
27 27 masch 22 Assol m Carbone Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 16 14
28 28 masch 23 Assol m Franchini Francesco A.S.D. Montelupo Runners 1 16 20
29 29 masch 24 Assol m Baroni Francesco A.S.D. Costa Etrusca 1 16 22
30 30 masch 25 Assol m De Rosa Gennaro Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 16 28
31 31 masch 26 Assol m Zanetti Massimiliano A.S.D. Guida Sicura 1 16 31
32 32 masch 6 Veter m Spidoni Manuele Zona Olimpica Team 1 17 09
33 1 femm 1 Assol f Coppi Stefania UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 17 12
34 2 femm 2 Assol f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 17 14
35 33 masch 7 Veter m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 17 19
36 34 masch 27 Assol m Lupi Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 17 25
37 35 masch 28 Assol m Prosperi Marco 1 18 30
38 36 masch 29 Assol m Mulas Marco UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 18 41
39 37 masch 8 Veter m Massoli Marco 1 18 53
40 38 masch 30 Assol m Nocentini Giulio Olympic Runners Lama 1 19 05
41 39 masch 31 Assol m Fuccello Fabio A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi 1 19 07
42 40 masch 32 Assol m Cardoni Claudio Individuale UISP 1 19 11
43 41 masch 33 Assol m Formentin Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 19 18
44 42 masch 34 Assol m Huynh Van Cuong Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 19 32
45 43 masch 35 Assol m Perini Alessandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 20 23
46 44 masch 36 Assol m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1 20 27
47 45 masch 37 Assol m Parrini Pierluigi Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 21 24
48 46 masch 38 Assol m Ghezzi Moreno A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 21 25
49 3 femm 3 Assol f Iannicelli Antonella Pro Sesto Atletica 1 21 27
50 47 masch 39 Assol m Vagaggini Diego UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 21 28
51 48 masch 40 Assol m Cesaretti Massimo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 21 44
52 49 masch 41 Assol m Monisteri Francesco UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 21 49
53 50 masch 42 Assol m Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1 22 17
54 51 masch 43 Assol m Solari Marco A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1 22 22
55 52 masch 44 Assol m Cicali Roberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 22 34
56 53 masch 9 Veter m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 22 36
57 54 masch 45 Assol m Becattelli Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 22 52
58 55 masch 46 Assol m Mangani Jonata Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 22 53
59 56 masch 47 Assol m Nardi Jacopo G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 22 56
60 57 masch 48 Assol m Fusi Simone Whirlpool Siena 1 22 57
61 58 masch 49 Assol m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 23 00
62 59 masch 50 Assol m Tafani Sandro Pol. Oltrarno 1 23 15
63 4 femm 4 Assol f Perna Jessica G.S. Antraccoli 1 23 25
64 5 femm 1 Veter f Berni Rosa A.S.D Liberi Podisti (VT) 1 23 27
65 60 masch 51 Assol m Seccaroni Stefano A.S.D. Amatori Pod. Terni 1 23 30
66 61 masch 52 Assol m Rossi Roberto A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 24 00
67 62 masch 53 Assol m Melis Massimiliano Podistica AVIS Deruta 1 24 13
68 63 masch 54 Assol m Calamassi Paolo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 24 43
69 64 masch 10 Veter m Gargani Gianfranco A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 25 00
70 65 masch 11 Veter m Ciaccheri Mauro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 25 08
71 6 femm 5 Assol f Chiavaccini Marcella Sempre di Corsa Team Testi 1 25 16
72 66 masch 55 Assol m Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 1 25 25
73 67 masch 56 Assol m Paci Stefano Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 25 30
74 68 masch 57 Assol m Martinelli Massimo A.S.D. Costa Etrusca 1 25 32
75 69 masch 12 Veter m Bussotti Antonio 1 25 45
76 70 masch 13 Veter m Vespro Franco G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 26 00
77 71 masch 58 Assol m Miscetti Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 26 11
78 72 masch 59 Assol m Aretini Enrico Athletics Piossasco 1 26 38
79 73 masch 14 Veter m Droghini Sauro G.P. Lucrezia 1 26 54
80 74 masch 60 Assol m Lamincia Gianluca Podistica AVIS Deruta 1 26 57
81 75 masch 61 Assol m Zannerini Tommaso A.P.D. Maremma Extreme 1 27 02
82 76 masch 15 Veter m Tanganelli Andrea A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 27 03
83 77 masch 16 Veter m Barberini Pietro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 27 15
84 7 femm 6 Assol f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 27 16
85 78 masch 62 Assol m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 27 18
86 79 masch 63 Assol m Zullo Tommaso A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 27 37
87 80 masch 1 Arg m Silvestrini Aldo UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 27 39
88 81 masch 17 Veter m Zuccarino Sergio Zona Olimpica Team 1 27 40
89 82 masch 64 Assol m Gregori Stefano Zona Olimpica Team 1 27 41
90 83 masch 18 Veter m Parco Pierpaolo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 27 51
91 84 masch 19 Veter m Fenili Mauro G.S. Antraccoli 1 27 54
92 85 masch 65 Assol m Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 28 00
93 86 masch 66 Assol m Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1 28 01
94 8 femm 7 Assol f Sanarelli Nicoletta A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 28 02
95 9 femm 8 Assol f Procacci Roberta A.S.D. Atletica Nepi 1 28 02
96 87 masch 20 Veter m Fortini Fabio G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 28 13
97 10 femm 9 Assol f Vinciarelli Paola A.S.D. Montelupo Runners 1 28 21
98 88 masch 67 Assol m Daniele Gaetano 1 28 23
99 89 masch 68 Assol m Scovaventi Matteo A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 28 24
100 11 femm 2 Veter f Sergola Maria Rita A.S.D. Amatori Pod. Terni 1 28 44
101 90 masch 69 Assol m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 28 45
102 91 masch 2 Arg m Sbrilli Domenico UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 28 56
103 12 femm 10 Assol f Cioli Katia A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 29 12
104 92 masch 21 Veter m Orru' Giuseppe Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 29 17
105 93 masch 22 Veter m Martorana Alessandro UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 30 08
106 94 masch 70 Assol m Santini Fabrizio Podistica Myricae Terni 1 30 11
107 95 masch 23 Veter m Monacchini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1 30 13
108 96 masch 24 Veter m Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 30 41
109 97 masch 3 Arg m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole 1 31 21
110 98 masch 25 Veter m Bianciardi Ranieri G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 31 22
111 99 masch 26 Veter m Zannerini Stefano A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 31 26
112 100 masch 71 Assol m Boari Stefano Pod. Pontelungo (BO) 1 31 33
113 101 masch 4 Arg m Pimpinella Franco LBM Sport Team 1 31 59
114 102 masch 72 Assol m Spreafico Ilario 1 32 00
115 103 masch 73 Assol m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano Terme 1 32 15
116 13 femm 11 Assol f Crocetti Silvia Almaviva Runners Club A.S.D. 1 32 35
117 104 masch 74 Assol m Zei Simone G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 32 48
118 14 femm 12 Assol f Lorenzini Chiara G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 32 49
119 105 masch 75 Assol m Antimi Andrea A.S.D. Atletica Orte 1 32 50
120 106 masch 76 Assol m Seggiani Cristiano A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 57
121 107 masch 77 Assol m Papalini Mirco Ostia Antica Athletae Ass. 1 33 12
122 108 masch 27 Veter m Garfi' Giorgio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 33 22
123 15 femm 13 Assol f Santini Deborah A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 33 25
124 109 masch 78 Assol m Alunni Pini Michele CDP T&RB Group Perugia 1 33 40
125 16 femm 14 Assol f Bigliazzi Ilaria G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 33 49
126 110 masch 28 Veter m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 33 56
127 111 masch 79 Assol m Russo Marcello La Vetta Running (VC) 1 34 12
128 112 masch 80 Assol m Falconi Mirco A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 34 27
129 113 masch 81 Assol m Giannini Paolo A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 34 27
130 17 femm 15 Assol f Cappelli Stefania G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 34 29
131 114 masch 29 Veter m Balestrieri Mario Nuova Podistica Latina 1 34 34
132 18 femm 16 Assol f Cesaretti Erica G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 34 43
133 115 masch 5 Arg m Toni Fabrizio G.S. Bancari romani 1 35 17
134 116 masch 82 Assol m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 35 18
135 117 masch 83 Assol m Baccelli Giancarlo A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi 1 35 41
136 118 masch 84 Assol m Zagli Fabio Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 36 05
137 19 femm 17 Assol f Ruberti Michela G.S. Antraccoli 1 36 42
138 119 masch 85 Assol m Francica Luca LBM Sport Team 1 36 43
139 120 masch 86 Assol m Turchi Gianluca 1 36 46
140 121 masch 87 Assol m Stefani Franco Prato Nord 1 37 03
141 20 femm 3 Veter f Sacchini Silvia A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 37 05
142 21 femm 18 Assol f Zanchi Paola Olympic Runners Lama 1 37 32
143 122 masch 88 Assol m Tizi Alessio Podistica Myricae Terni 1 37 51
144 123 masch 89 Assol m Calandi Silvio Canottieri Comunali Firenze 1 37 58
145 124 masch 90 Assol m Pastorini Leonardo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 38 01
146 125 masch 6 Arg m Risini Fausto A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi 1 38 26
147 22 femm 19 Assol f Iannuzzi Eleonora A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 39 06
148 23 femm 20 Assol f Tognetti Linda SSDS Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 39 07
149 126 masch 30 Veter m Tatangeli Sebastiano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 39 14
150 127 masch 91 Assol m Corti Marcello Palestra Equinox s.r.l. 1 39 28
151 128 masch 92 Assol m Ughes Tommaso Pol. Oltrarno 1 39 41
152 24 femm 21 Assol f Galella Tiziana A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 40 04
153 129 masch 31 Veter m Colitti Umberto Podistica Solidarietà 1 40 24
154 25 femm 22 Assol f Monaci Francesca Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1 40 37
155 130 masch 93 Assol m Bigozzi Luca A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 40 42
156 131 masch 7 Arg m Poletti Angelo A.S.D. Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1 41 00
157 26 femm 23 Assol f Betti Carolina Palestra The Best Body (SI) 1 41 36
158 132 masch 94 Assol m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1 41 37
159 133 masch 8 Arg m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 43 15
160 27 femm 4 Veter f Nardini Maria Grazia G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 43 16
161 134 masch 95 Assol m Usiello Raffaele Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 43 49
162 135 masch 32 Veter m Cencini Domenico UISP Abbadia San Salvatore ASD 1 43 58
163 28 femm 24 Assol f Del Piano Serena A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 44 08
164 136 masch 33 Veter m Tognetti Marino G.S. Maiano 1 44 42
165 137 masch 34 Veter m Guerrieri Massimo A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi 1 44 58
166 29 femm 5 Veter f Ricchi Rossella G.S. Maiano 1 45 07
167 30 femm 6 Veter f Bigliazzi Paola Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1 46 00
168 138 masch 96 Assol m Naldini Sergio G.S. Capannori 1 46 54
169 139 masch 97 Assol m Bindelli Gianni G.S. Capannori 1 46 54
170 31 femm 25 Assol f Braccini Fiorenza G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 47 49
171 32 femm 26 Assol f Dumea Loredana Team New Balance 1 50 05
172 33 femm 27 Assol f Sammicheli Donata Pol. Oltrarno 1 50 22
173 140 masch 35 Veter m Piccioli Maurizio Pol. Oltrarno 1 50 24
174 34 femm 28 Assol f Rossini Monica G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 50 39
175 35 femm 29 Assol f Maccherini Tania A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 51 10
176 141 masch 9 Arg m Capannini Marino A.S.D. Podistica 2007 1 51 41
177 142 masch 36 Veter m Cherotti Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 51 42
178 36 femm 30 Assol f Porcelli Giulia S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 53 49
179 37 femm 31 Assol f Chelini Cheti A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 54 32
180 143 masch 37 Veter m Chelini Oriano A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 54 33
181 144 masch 10 Arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 54 49
182 145 masch 38 Veter m Fedi Fabrizio A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi 1 54 51
183 38 femm 7 Veter f Florenzi Massima A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi 1 54 53
184 146 masch 98 Assol m Gaggioli Gianluca Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 55 16
185 147 masch 99 Assol m Franzoni Marco A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 55 19
186 39 femm 32 Assol f Tancredi Lucia Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 55 24
187 148 masch 39 Veter m Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto 1 57 24
188 40 femm 8 Veter f Capasso Concetta A.S.D. Podistica Vesuviana 1 57 25
189 41 femm 33 Assol f Maccherini Tamara A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 59 17
190 149 masch 11 Arg m Ravalli Giovanni Riccione Corre 1 59 56
191 150 masch 100 Assol m Giglioni Luca SSDS Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 02 54
192 151 masch 12 Arg m Amorfini Gabriele 2 04 02
193 42 femm 34 Assol f Cavallini Marta G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 04 20
194 152 masch 13 Arg m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2 50 35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e