www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
18a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Sabato 23 agosto 2014
PIANELLA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Tozzi Christian 1972 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
9 9 masch Bassi Guido 1965 CASC Banca d'Italia  Perugia
10 10 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento
11 11 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
14 14 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
15 15 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
16 16 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
17 17 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
18 18 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Calacevch Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
24 24 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 1 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
26 25 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 26 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 2 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 3 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
30 27 masch Brogini Marco  1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 28 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 29 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 4 femm Mini Gaia 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 30 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 31 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
36 5 femm Boldi Carla 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 32 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
38 33 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
39 34 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 6 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
41 7 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
42 8 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 9 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 35 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
45 10 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
46 11 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
47 36 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 12 femm Tozzi Lucia 1970 Cral Whirlpool
49 37 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 38 masch Bignardi Ivo 1946 Atl. Sangiovannese
51 39 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
52 40 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
53 13 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
54 41 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
55 14 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 15 femm Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 16 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 42 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
59 43 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 17 femm Casolaro Ilaria  1985 Pol. Mens Sana
61 44 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 45 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 46 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e