www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
21a edizione:  MONTEAPERTI, PASSATO E PRESENTE
Domenica 24 agosto 2014
CASETTA DI MONTEAPERTI
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 E m Capretti Andrea 1973 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 26 57 17,813
2 2 masch 1 B m Tronconi Fabio 1985 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 27 27 17,489
3 3 masch 1 F m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 28 59 16,563
4 4 masch 1 C m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 29 31 16,264
5 5 masch 2 E m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 U.P. Policiano 0 29 41 16,173
6 6 masch 1 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 29 50 16,091
7 7 masch 2 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 30 02 15,984
8 8 masch 3 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 30 21 15,817
9 9 masch 1 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 30 31 15,731
10 10 masch 4 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 40 15,654
11 11 masch 5 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 30 50 15,569
12 12 masch 2 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 53 15,544
13 13 masch 2 G m Cerboneschi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 57 15,511
14 14 masch 3 F m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 31 07 15,428
15 15 masch 3 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 16 15,354
16 16 masch 1 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 31 21 15,313
17 17 masch 6 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 30 15,240
18 18 masch 3 G m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 44 15,128
19 19 masch 7 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 31 55 15,041
20 1 femm 1 B f Astrella Claudia 1989 Atl. Castello 0 32 03 14,978
21 20 masch 2 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 32 09 14,932
22 21 masch 2 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 32 15 14,885
23 22 masch 8 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 32 27 14,794
24 23 masch 2 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 AVIS Foiano 0 32 46 14,651
25 24 masch 4 F m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 33 19 14,409
26 25 masch 5 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 33 28 14,344
27 26 masch 4 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 36 14,287
28 27 masch 6 F m Signorini Massimo 1968 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 33 38 14,273
29 28 masch 4 G m Grandi Duccio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 33 39 14,266
30 29 masch 3 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 44 14,231
31 30 masch 1 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 46 14,217
32 31 masch 5 G m Bottacci Pietro 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 33 51 14,182
33 32 masch 7 F m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano 0 33 54 14,161
34 33 masch 3 H m Gabbrielli Franco 1959 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 33 58 14,133
35 34 masch 6 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0 34 03 14,098
36 35 masch 7 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 34 08 14,064
37 2 femm 2 B f Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 11 14,043
38 36 masch 5 D m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 12 14,037
39 37 masch 8 F m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 34 23 13,962
40 38 masch 6 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 34 26 13,941
41 39 masch 8 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 34 29 13,921
42 40 masch 9 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0 34 34 13,888
43 41 masch 4 H m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 38 13,861
44 42 masch 9 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 47 13,801
45 43 masch 10 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 34 50 13,781
46 44 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 34 54 13,755
47 45 masch 10 E m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 56 13,742
48 46 masch 7 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 00 13,716
49 47 masch 3 B m Bossini Edoardo 1985 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 35 03 13,696
50 48 masch 4 C m Merla Giulio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 35 05 13,683
51 49 masch 11 F m Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 35 08 13,664
52 50 masch 5 C m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 10 13,651
53 51 masch 12 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 21 13,580
54 52 masch 11 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 29 13,529
55 53 masch 9 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 37 13,478
56 54 masch 8 D m Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Cral Montepaschi 0 35 42 13,447
57 55 masch 6 C m Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 45 13,428
58 56 masch 1 L m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 47 13,415
59 57 masch 2 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 53 13,378
60 58 masch 10 G m Bottacci Paolo 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 35 58 13,347
61 59 masch 7 C m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 36 01 13,328
62 60 masch 8 C m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 36 03 13,316
63 61 masch 11 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 36 06 13,298
64 62 masch 9 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 36 10 13,273
65 63 masch 3 I m Goretti Renato 1950 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 36 13 13,255
66 64 masch 12 E m Caroni Paolo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 36 16 13,237
67 65 masch 10 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 18 13,224
68 66 masch 13 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 36 19 13,218
69 67 masch 13 E m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 0 36 22 13,200
70 68 masch 11 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 36 33 13,134
71 3 femm 1 F f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 35 13,122
72 69 masch 14 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 40 13,092
73 70 masch 4 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 52 13,021
74 71 masch 12 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 56 12,998
75 72 masch 2 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 36 58 12,986
76 73 masch 5 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 00 12,974
77 74 masch 14 F m Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 37 01 12,968
78 75 masch 5 I m Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 37 04 12,951
79 4 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 37 11 12,910
80 5 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 37 13 12,899
81 76 masch 15 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 37 15 12,887
82 77 masch 13 G m Rondelli Roberto 1964 Atletica CorriFerrara A.S.D. 0 37 17 12,876
83 78 masch 14 G m Orciani Andrea 1961 G.S. Maiano 0 37 22 12,847
84 79 masch 16 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 37 24 12,835
85 80 masch 17 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 37 32 12,790
86 81 masch 12 D m Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 37 38 12,756
87 82 masch 18 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 37 45 12,716
88 83 masch 13 D m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 37 57 12,649
89 84 masch 14 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 38 01 12,627
90 85 masch 15 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 38 02 12,622
91 86 masch 16 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 38 16 12,545
92 87 masch 6 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 38 19 12,528
93 6 femm 1 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 23 12,507
94 88 masch 7 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 38 27 12,485
95 89 masch 17 G m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 30 12,469
96 7 femm 1 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 38 37 12,431
97 90 masch 19 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 38 38 12,426
98 91 masch 8 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 0 38 47 12,378
99 8 femm 2 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 38 54 12,340
100 92 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 00 12,309
101 93 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 02 12,298
102 94 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 06 12,277
103 95 masch 20 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 0 39 09 12,262
104 96 masch 21 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 39 10 12,256
105 97 masch 9 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 15 12,230
106 98 masch 5 L m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Cral Montepaschi 0 39 31 12,148
107 99 masch 10 I m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 39 37 12,117
108 9 femm 3 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 38 12,112
109 100 masch 22 E m Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 39 47 12,066
110 10 femm 2 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 39 50 12,051
111 11 femm 3 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 52 12,041
112 101 masch 6 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 39 55 12,026
113 12 femm 1 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 12 11,941
114 13 femm 2 C f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 40 16 11,922
115 102 masch 15 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 40 25 11,877
116 14 femm 4 G f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 34 11,833
117 103 masch 18 G m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 37 11,819
118 104 masch 7 H m Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 40 41 11,799
119 105 masch 15 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 40 44 11,785
120 106 masch 8 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 40 56 11,727
121 107 masch 23 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 41 01 11,704
122 108 masch 19 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 07 11,675
123 109 masch 9 C m Piscitelli Giuseppe 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 11 11,656
124 15 femm 5 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 41 13 11,647
125 110 masch 6 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 20 11,614
126 111 masch 16 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 41 21 11,609
127 16 femm 2 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 31 11,563
128 17 femm 1H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 41 40 11,521
129 112 masch 11 I m Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 44 11,503
130 18 femm 3 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 02 11,420
131 113 masch 12 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 42 09 11,389
132 19 femm 3 C f Caltieri Carmen 1981 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 42 12 11,375
133 114 masch 24 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 42 24 11,322
134 20 femm 3 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 42 26 11,313
135 115 masch 20 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 42 29 11,299
136 116 masch 7 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 42 33 11,282
137 117 masch 2 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 42 54 11,190
138 21 femm 4 F f Tinfena Cristina 1965 Cral Montepaschi 0 43 01 11,159
139 118 masch 25 E m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 10 11,121
140 119 masch 16 D m Scali Francesco 1977 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 16 11,095
141 120 masch 9 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 17 11,091
142 121 masch 10 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 43 27 11,048
143 22 femm 4 C f Betti Carolina 1983 Palestra The Best Body 0 43 37 11,006
144 122 masch 3 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 43 53 10,939
145 123 masch 8 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 43 55 10,931
146 124 masch 13 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 56 10,927
147 125 masch 9 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 43 59 10,914
148 23 femm 4 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 02 10,902
149 24 femm 6 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 19 10,832
150 126 masch 17 F m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 22 10,820
151 25 femm 5 F f Mini Gaia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 27 10,800
152 127 masch 4 B m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 48 10,715
153 26 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 52 10,699
154 128 masch 14 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 0 44 53 10,695
155 129 masch 4 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 45 31 10,546
156 130 masch 5 B m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 45 34 10,535
157 131 masch 11 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 45 57 10,447
158 132 masch 17 D m Sartori Alberto 1977 CRAL Whirlpool 0 46 21 10,357
159 27 femm 1 A f Di Renzone Laura 1990 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 46 48 10,257
160 28 femm 5 E f Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 54 10,235
161 29 femm 6 E f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0 46 56 10,228
162 133 masch 5 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 56 10,228
163 30 femm 3 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 06 9,980
164 134 masch 18 F m Baroni Franco 1967 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 48 20 9,932
165 31 femm 1H f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 48 23 9,921
166 135 masch 12 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 48 24 9,918
167 32 femm 6 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 26 9,911
168 33 femm 5 C f Nardi Emanuela 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 28 9,904
169 34 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 29 9,901
170 35 femm 8 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 10 9,763
171 136 masch 13 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 20 9,730
172 137 masch 15 I m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 21 9,727
173 36 femm 4 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 27 9,707
174 138 masch 10 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 43 9,655
175 139 masch 21 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 49 56 9,613
176 140 masch 6 M m Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 49 58 9,607
177 37 femm 2 A f Casaioli Sofia 1994 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 51 09 9,385
178 141 masch 16 I m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 0 52 09 9,205
179 38 femm 7 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 16 9,184
180 142 masch 7 M m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 21 8,832
181 39 femm 7 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 28 8,813
182 40 femm 8 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 02 8,723
183 143 masch 26 E m Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 14 8,691
184 41 femm 9 F f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 34 8,486
185 42 femm 9 G f Giannasi Lucia 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 17 8,236
186 144 masch 8 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 21 8,227
187 145 masch 22 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 23 8,222
188 43 femm 2 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 58 50 8,159
189 44 femm 5 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 00 8,000
190 45 femm 8 E f Pini Silvia 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 33 7,928
191 46 femm 4 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 34 7,552
192 146 masch 11 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 51 6,775
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e