www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
40a MARCIA  DEL  CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 30 agosto 2014
ARCIDOSSO  (GR)
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 Ass m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0 40 02 3.33
2 2 masch 2 Ass m leoni marco reale stato dei presidi 0 41 10 3.39
3 3 masch 3 Ass m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 41 17 3.39
4 4 masch 1 C m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 41 50 3.42
5 5 masch 2 C m ranica gherardo luigi uisp grosseto 0 42 03 3.43
6 6 masch 3 C m antonelli alberto le lumache prato 0 42 50 3.47
7 7 masch 1 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 42 53 3.48
8 8 masch 2 A m de bernardi gino trisport costa d'argento 0 42 59 3.48
9 9 masch 3 A m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0 43 14 3.50
10 10 masch 4 C m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 43 41 3.52
11 11 masch 1 B m la cava alessandro il gregge ribelle 0 44 10 3.55
12 12 masch 2 B m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 45 15 4.00
13 13 masch 4 A m sbordone salvatore team marathon bike 0 45 16 4.00
14 14 masch 1 E m pucci vincenzo bolsena forum sport 0 45 39 4.02
15 15 masch 3 B m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 45 47 4.03
16 16 masch 5 A m contorni andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 45 48 4.03
17 17 masch 1 D m cerboneschi paolo il gregge ribelle 0 45 56 4.04
18 1 femm 1 Ass f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 46 16 4.06
19 18 masch 6 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 46 17 4.06
20 19 masch 4 B m fantacci mauro team marathon bike 0 46 29 4.07
21 20 masch 5 C m carbonari franco ymca runners 0 47 06 4.10
22 21 masch 6 C m galatolo daniele trisport costa d'argento 0 47 17 4.11
23 22 masch 2 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 47 22 4.12
24 23 masch 5 B m bernardini luca il rivellino piombino 0 47 36 4.13
25 24 masch 7 A m boscarini jacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 47 44 4.13
26 25 masch 2 E m civilini elvio atletica follonica 0 48 06 4.15
27 26 masch 8 A m bosa riccardo reale stato dei presidi 0 48 12 4.16
28 27 masch 7 C m capolingua giuseppe mens sana siena 0 48 19 4.17
29 28 masch 6 B m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0 48 24 4.17
30 29 masch 3 D m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0 48 31 4.18
31 30 masch 7 B m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 48 33 4.18
32 31 masch 8 C m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0 48 45 4.19
33 32 masch 3 E m della santina gino uisp grosseto 0 48 53 4.20
34 33 masch 4 D m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0 48 58 4.20
35 34 masch 4 E m nasini enrico il gregge ribelle 0 49 09 4.21
36 2 femm 2 Ass f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 49 24 4.22
37 3 femm 3 Ass f coppi stefania uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 49 40 4.24
38 35 masch 9 A m leonetti giuseppe trisport costa d'argento 0 49 42 4.24
39 36 masch 1 F m pecorino ignazio maremma extreme 0 49 55 4.25
40 37 masch 5 D m petrucci guido team marathon bike 0 49 56 4.25
41 38 masch 10 A m scaglione antonio team marathon bike 0 49 58 4.25
42 39 masch 2 F m citernesi mauro 1/2 maratona a staffetta 0 50 00 4.25
43 40 masch 6 D m clarichetti mauro torre del mangia 0 50 04 4.26
44 41 masch 9 C m cesaretti massimo cappuccini siena 0 50 08 4.26
45 42 masch 7 D m garosi fausto equipe golfo baratti 0 50 15 4.27
46 43 masch 5 E m checcacci riccardo team marathon bike 0 50 23 4.28
47 44 masch 10 C m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 50 44 4.29
48 45 masch 8 B m rizzi alfredo team marathon bike 0 50 56 4.30
49 46 masch 3 F m goretti renato team marathon bike 0 50 58 4.31
50 47 masch 9 B m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 51 03 4.31
51 48 masch 11 C m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 51 04 4.31
52 49 masch 11 A m di monaco simone aia grosseto 0 51 21 4.33
53 50 masch 10 B m ricchi roberto team marathon bike 0 51 43 4.35
54 51 masch 4 F m targioni roberto club ausonia 0 51 45 4.35
55 52 masch 12 A m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 51 53 4.35
56 53 masch 13 A m trettet thomas asd maratona del concilio 0 51 53 4.35
57 54 masch 8 D m maccabruni andrea happy runner club 0 51 57 4.36
58 55 masch 14 A m puppola dario team marathon bike 0 52 02 4.36
59 56 masch 11 B m rossi roberto team marathon bike 0 52 10 4.37
60 4 femm 1 H f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 52 22 4.38
61 57 masch 6 E m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 52 31 4.39
62 5 femm 2 H f sanarelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0 52 34 4.39
63 58 masch 9 D m romani samuele uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 52 36 4.39
64 59 masch 10 D m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 52 51 4.41
65 60 masch 11 D m bottacci paolo team marathon bike 0 53 04 4.42
66 61 masch 12 D m bottacci pietro team marathon bike 0 53 05 4.42
67 62 masch 12 B m rotellini giulio team marathon bike 0 53 12 4.42
68 63 masch 13 D m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0 53 13 4.43
69 64 masch 12 C m montemaggi gabriele team marathon bike 0 53 13 4.43
70 65 masch 14 D m lorenzoni marco team marathon bike 0 53 14 4.43
71 66 masch 5 F m volpini giancarlo podisti livornesi 0 53 15 4.43
72 67 masch 13 B m nanni giulio torre del mangia 0 53 19 4.43
73 68 masch 6 F m silvestrini aldo uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 53 35 4.45
74 69 masch 7 F m sbrilli domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 53 49 4.46
75 70 masch 15 D m vignoli fabio libero 0 53 50 4.46
76 71 masch 13 C m bianchini massimo torre del mangia 0 53 55 4.46
77 72 masch 15 A m ginanneschi luca team marathon bike 0 54 11 4.48
78 73 masch 16 D m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0 54 16 4.48
79 74 masch 16 A m zeppo simone asd IV stormo 0 54 17 4.48
80 75 masch 14 B m paragona rino team marathon bike 0 54 23 4.49
81 6 femm 3 H f santini deborah team marathon bike 0 54 25 4.49
82 76 masch 14 C m cocco roberto team marathon bike 0 54 26 4.49
83 77 masch 8 F m palmeri giuseppe gs citta' di sesto 0 54 29 4.49
84 78 masch 17 D m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 54 32 4.50
85 79 masch 17 A m mulas marco uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 54 44 4.51
86 80 masch 15 C m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 54 47 4.51
87 81 masch 9 F m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 54 50 4.51
88 82 masch 16 C m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 55 00 4.52
89 7 femm 4 H f ciani elena team marathon bike 0 55 08 4.53
90 8 femm 1 I f isolani manuela team marathon bike 0 55 10 4.53
91 9 femm 5 H f betti cristina team marathon bike 0 55 11 4.53
92 83 masch 15 B m fanteria raffaello trisport costa d'argento 0 55 11 4.53
93 84 masch 16 B m francioni alessandro cral whirpool siena 0 55 15 4.53
94 85 masch 18 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 55 17 4.54
95 86 masch 10 F m pierattelli luigi cappuccini siena 0 55 21 4.54
96 10 femm 1 G f cioffi zuleima team marathon bike 0 55 43 4.56
97 87 masch 18 D m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0 55 44 4.56
98 11 femm 2 I f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0 55 46 4.56
99 12 femm 3 I f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 55 50 4.56
100 88 masch 7 E m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0 55 51 4.57
101 89 masch 17 C m mataloni stefano trisport costa d'argento 0 56 08 4.58
102 90 masch 18 C m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0 56 17 4.59
103 91 masch 19 C m paoletti marcello canottieri comunali firenze 0 56 19 4.59
104 92 masch 8 E m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 57 07 5.03
105 93 masch 17 B m vartolo antonio team marathon bike 0 57 20 5.04
106 13 femm 2 G f cesaretti erika cappuccini siena 0 57 22 5.05
107 14 femm 3 G f rigobello romina uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 57 40 5.06
108 94 masch 11 F m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 0 57 41 5.06
109 15 femm 4 G f szeplaki olivia team marathon bike 0 57 46 5.07
110 95 masch 18 B m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 57 47 5.07
111 96 masch 12 F m marini guido team marathon bike 0 58 31 5.11
112 97 masch 9 E m lentini campallegio paolo team marathon bike 0 58 35 5.11
113 16 femm 4 I f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0 58 58 5.13
114 98 masch 19 B m vitali alberto asd IV stormo 0 59 01 5.13
115 99 masch 20 B m renieri massimo asd IV stormo 0 59 02 5.13
116 100 masch 19 A m quattrini simone team marathon bike 0 59 17 5.15
117 101 masch 20 A m malinverno marco team marathon bike 0 59 18 5.15
118 102 masch 13 F m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0 59 29 5.16
119 103 masch 20 C m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 59 33 5.16
120 17 femm 6 H f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 1 00 03 5.19
121 18 femm 7 H f pennarella anna asd IV stormo 1 00 08 5.19
122 104 masch 21 C m acampa giuseppe asd IV stormo 1 00 09 5.19
123 105 masch 21 A m monaci francesco team marathon bike 1 00 14 5.20
124 19 femm 5 G f d'amato elisa podisti livornesi 1 00 16 5.20
125 106 masch 22 A m vichi susanna team marathon bike 1 00 20 5.20
126 107 masch 23 A m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 1 00 20 5.20
127 108 masch 14 F m mannari piero podisti livornesi 1 00 36 5.22
128 109 masch 15 F m nori roberto le panche castelquarto 1 00 40 5.22
129 20 femm 8 H f galella tiziana team marathon bike 1 00 49 5.23
130 21 femm 6 G f muresan georgeta trisport costa d'argento 1 02 04 5.30
131 110 masch 16 F m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 1 02 05 5.30
132 111 masch 19 D m mennella salvatore team marathon bike 1 02 12 5.30
133 112 masch 21 B m bonelli giulioi team marathon bike 1 02 53 5.34
134 113 masch 10 E m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 02 54 5.34
135 114 masch 22 C m quattrini angelo team marathon bike 1 02 57 5.34
136 115 masch 17 F m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 1 03 10 5.35
137 116 masch 23 C m malinverno maurizio team marathon bike 1 03 52 5.39
138 117 masch 11 E m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 1 04 21 5.42
139 22 femm 9 H f duchi enrica gs bancari romani 1 04 38 5.43
140 23 femm 5 I f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 1 04 56 5.45
141 24 femm 10 H f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 1 05 02 5.45
142 118 masch 20 D m biagiotti alessandro team marathon bike 1 05 03 5.45
143 25 femm 11 H f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 05 11 5.46
144 119 masch 21 D m d'ulivo giusto podisti livornesi 1 05 43 5.49
145 120 masch 24 A m sartori alberto cral whirpool siena 1 06 31 5.53
146 26 femm 7 G f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 1 06 31 5.53
147 27 femm 6 I f bartolomei fiorenza team marathon bike 1 06 39 5.54
148 121 masch 22 D m agnorelli stefano maraton club mps siena 1 08 00 6.01
149 122 masch 24 C m corsinotti giuliano team marathon bike 1 09 48 6.11
150 123 masch 25 A m grassi davide team marathon bike 1 16 13 6.45
151 28 femm 7 I f gugliara giuseppina tiziana 1/2 maratona a staffetta 1 18 28 6.57
152 29 femm 8 G f crespi giulia team marathon bike 1 28 02 7.47
153 124 masch 23 D m ciolfi maurizio team marathon bike 1 28 10 7.48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t