www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a SALI E SCENDI ALLE SORGENTI
Domenica 31 agosto 2014
VIVO D' ORCIA
TRAIL  Km 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 A m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 54 08 13,300
2 2 masch 2 A m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 54 10 13,292
3 3 masch 1 B m Fabbrini Paolo 1977 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 55 21 13,008
4 4 masch 1 C m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 58 22 12,336
5 5 masch 2 C m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 09 12,172
6 6 masch 3 C m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 59 17 12,145
7 7 masch 4 C m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 08 11,973
8 8 masch 2 B m Frontini Marco 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 00 30 11,901
9 9 masch 3 B m Guerri Federico 1976 Spumanti Runner Poggio 1 00 45 11,852
10 10 masch 1 D m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 06 11,784
11 11 masch 2 D m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 02 12 11,575
12 12 masch 4 B m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 02 31 11,517
13 13 masch 3 D m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 02 55 11,444
14 14 masch 3 A m Migliozzi Alessandro 1987 AVIS Foiano 1 03 06 11,410
15 15 masch 5 C m Palladino Rosario 1967 ASD Podistica Torino 1 03 07 11,407
16 16 masch 4 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 40 11,309
17 17 masch 5 B m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 08 11,226
18 18 masch 6 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 12 11,215
19 19 masch 7 C m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 05 01 11,074
20 20 masch 8 C m Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 08 11,054
21 21 masch 9 C m Cappello Alberto 1969 Libero 1 05 22 11,015
22 22 masch 6 B m Iavagnilio Paolo 1983 asd survival trail runners 1 06 05 10,895
23 23 masch 10 C m Vagaggini Diego 1970 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 06 11 10,879
24 24 masch 7 B m Mulas Marco 1983 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 06 17 10,862
25 25 masch 8 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 48 10,778
26 1 femm 1 B f Coppi Stefania 1978 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 07 26 10,677
27 2 femm 1 C f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 30 10,667
28 26 masch 9 B m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 12 10,557
29 27 masch 11 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 08 14 10,552
30 28 masch 10 B m Guerra Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 21 10,534
31 29 masch 12 C m Monisteri Francesco 1969 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 08 37 10,493
32 30 masch 13 C m Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 56 10,445
33 31 masch 1 E m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 09 15 10,397
34 32 masch 14 C m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 09 17 10,392
35 33 masch 4 D m Michelangeli Aurelio 1958 parks trail 1 09 30 10,360
36 34 masch 11 B m Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 09 44 10,325
37 35 masch 2 E m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 06 10,271
38 36 masch 5 A m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 10 25 10,225
39 37 masch 15 C m Fiaschi Fabio 1965 ASD Runners e Benessere 1 10 31 10,210
40 38 masch 16 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 34 10,203
41 3 femm 2 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 10 42 10,184
42 39 masch 17 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 31 10,067
43 40 masch 5 D m Martorana Alessandro 1960 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 11 50 10,023
44 41 masch 3 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 12 01 9,998
45 42 masch 18 C m Alunni Pini Michele 1971 CDP T&RB group PG 1 12 20 9,954
46 4 femm 3 C f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 12 37 9,915
47 43 masch 6 D m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 12 40 9,908
48 44 masch 7 D m Romani Daniele 1962 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 12 53 9,879
49 45 masch 19 C m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 13 10 9,840
50 5 femm 2 B f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 13 11 9,838
51 46 masch 20 C m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Cral Montepaschi 1 13 17 9,825
52 47 masch 12 B m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 13 41 9,771
53 48 masch 8 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 1 14 18 9,690
54 49 masch 21 C m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 14 28 9,669
55 50 masch 22 C m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 1 14 35 9,654
56 6 femm 4 C f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 46 9,630
57 51 masch 9 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 15 04 9,591
58 52 masch 13 B m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 10 9,579
59 53 masch 14 B m Parauda Alessio 1976 Banda dei Malandrini 1 15 18 9,562
60 54 masch 23 C m Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 15 25 9,547
61 7 femm 5 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 15 27 9,543
62 55 masch 10 D m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 15 30 9,536
63 56 masch 24 C m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 15 31 9,534
64 57 masch 25 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 15 34 9,528
65 8 femm 3 B f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 15 54 9,486
66 58 masch 26 C m Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 03 9,467
67 59 masch 11 D m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 16 11 9,451
68 60 masch 15 B m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 16 18 9,436
69 9 femm 1 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 16 52 9,367
70 61 masch 27 C m Bianchini Massimo 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 56 9,359
71 62 masch 4 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 17 29 9,292
72 63 masch 6 A m Rossi Matteo 1988 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 17 46 9,258
73 10 femm 2 A f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 19 08 9,098
74 64 masch 12 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 1 19 42 9,034
75 65 masch 13 D m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 20 39 8,927
76 66 masch 5 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 07 8,876
77 11 femm 1 D f Ferranti Patrizia 1959 parks trail 1 21 15 8,861
78 67 masch 28 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 21 21 8,851
79 68 masch 6 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 22 07 8,768
80 69 masch 7 A m Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 22 12 8,759
81 70 masch 14 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 22 40 8,710
82 12 femm 2 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 22 53 8,687
83 13 femm 4 B f Zanoli Monica 1976 asd survival trail runners 1 23 26 8,630
84 71 masch 1 F m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 23 45 8,597
85 14 femm 6 C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 23 47 8,593
86 72 masch 2 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 24 23 8,532
87 15 femm 7 C f Enipio Laura 1969 ASD Podistica Torino 1 25 26 8,428
88 16 femm 8 C f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 27 01 8,274
89 73 masch 7 E m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 27 11 8,258
90 17 femm 9 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 27 59 8,183
91 74 masch 15 D m Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 29 58 8,003
92 75 masch 16 D m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 30 00 8,000
93 76 masch 17 D m Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 30 01 7,998
94 18 femm 10 C f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 30 14 7,979
95 19 femm 11 C f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 31 23 7,879
96 77 masch 29 C m Beligni Sergio 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 32 47 7,760
97 20 femm 3 D f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1 32 50 7,756
98 78 masch 8 E m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 33 37 7,691
99 79 masch 30 C m Censini Loriano 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 34 00 7,659
100 80 masch 18 D m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 34 15 7,639
101 81 masch 8 A m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 34 58 7,582
102 82 masch 3 F m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 35 43 7,522
103 83 masch 19 D m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 38 37 7,301
104 21 femm 4 D f Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 38 44 7,292
105 84 masch 31 C m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 38 56 7,278
106 85 masch 20 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 39 7,225
107 22 femm 12 C f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 42 7,222
108 23 femm 5 D f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 39 43 7,220
109 24 femm 13 C f Bucciarini Simona 1969 Pol. Murri Ellera 1 43 55 6,929
110 86 masch 21 D m Gallorini G.Paolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 44 03 6,920
111 25 femm 5 B f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 47 17 6,711
112 26 femm 14 C f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 50 04 6,541
113 87 masch 4 F m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 53 47 6,328
114 27 femm 15 C f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 53 59 6,317
115 28 femm 1 E f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 54 16 6,301
116 29 femm 6 D f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 54 28 6,290
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e