www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
41a edizione 5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 5 settembre 2014
RAPOLANO TERME
9a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2014
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Cito Maurizio 1986 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 26 40 18,226 0.03.18
2 2 masch 2 B m Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atl. Castello 0 27 28 17,695 0.03.23
3 3 masch 3 B m Midar  Hicham 1986 Libero 0 28 29 17,064 0.03.31
4 4 masch 1 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 29 21 16,560 0.03.37
5 5 masch 4 B m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 29 46 16,328 0.03.40
6 6 masch 1 D m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike 0 29 59 16,210 0.03.42
7 7 masch 1 E m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Cast. Fior. 0 30 06 16,147 0.03.43
8 8 masch 1 F m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 40 15,849 0.03.47
9 9 masch 2 E m Casali Alesandro 1973 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 30 53 15,738 0.03.49
10 10 masch 2 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 30 53 15,738 0.03.49
11 11 masch 3 D m Cavallaro Giovan Battista 1977 Cral Montepaschi 0 30 54 15,729 0.03.49
12 12 masch 4 D m Franch Ciro 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 54 15,729 0.03.49
13 13 masch 2 F m Possomato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 59 15,686 0.03.50
14 14 masch 5 D m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 31 04 15,645 0.03.50
15 15 masch 2 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 06 15,628 0.03.50
16 16 masch 3 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 13 15,570 0.03.51
17 17 masch 6 D m Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 16 15,544 0.03.52
18 18 masch 3 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 20 15,512 0.03.52
19 19 masch 1 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 34 15,397 0.03.54
20 20 masch 5 B m Tacconi Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 31 40 15,348 0.03.55
21 21 masch 2 G m Bresci Stefano 1962 U.P. Policiano 0 31 41 15,340 0.03.55
22 22 masch 7 D m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 31 44 15,316 0.03.55
23 23 masch 3 G m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 46 15,300 0.03.55
24 24 masch 4 F m Ghiro Fabio 1965 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 31 48 15,284 0.03.56
25 25 masch 4 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 31 52 15,252 0.03.56
26 26 masch 3 C m Frullanti  Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 55 15,228 0.03.56
27 27 masch 5 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 57 15,212 0.03.57
28 28 masch 6 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 03 15,165 0.03.57
29 29 masch 7 E m Angori Lorenzo 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 32 08 15,125 0.03.58
30 30 masch 8 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 32 12 15,094 0.03.59
31 31 masch 1 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 32 14 15,078 0.03.59
32 32 masch 4 C m Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 32 15 15,071 0.03.59
33 33 masch 5 F m Casini Enzo 1967 Atl. Sestini 0 32 34 14,924 0.04.01
34 34 masch 6 B m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 32 37 14,901 0.04.02
35 35 masch 2 H m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 32 38 14,894 0.04.02
36 36 masch 8 D m Boscagli Jacopo 1977 Soc. Romolo e Remo 0 32 39 14,886 0.04.02
37 37 masch 9 E m Marconi Francesco 1974 Cral Montepaschi 0 32 41 14,871 0.04.02
38 38 masch 5 C m Masi Mirco 1984 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 32 42 14,862 0.04.02
39 1 femm 1 E f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 32 43 14,855 0.04.02
40 39 masch 9 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 44 14,848 0.04.02
41 40 masch 10 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 48 14,818 0.04.03
42 2 femm 1 B f Astrella Claudia 1989 Atl. Castello 0 32 54 14,773 0.04.04
43 41 masch 6 F m Bianchi Gianni 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 33 04 14,698 0.04.05
44 42 masch 3 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 06 14,684 0.04.05
45 43 masch 1 A m Pulcinelli Gabrio 1991 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 23 14,559 0.04.07
46 44 masch 11 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 0 33 26 14,537 0.04.08
47 45 masch 4 G m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 37 14,458 0.04.09
48 46 masch 5 G m Grandi Duccio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 33 41 14,429 0.04.09
49 47 masch 10 E m Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini 0 33 58 14,309 0.04.12
50 48 masch 12 D m Frontini Marco 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 33 59 14,302 0.04.12
51 49 masch 6 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 01 14,288 0.04.12
52 50 masch 7 C m Petulla' Vincenzo 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 04 14,267 0.04.12
53 51 masch 6 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 34 06 14,253 0.04.13
54 3 femm 2 B f Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 10 14,225 0.04.13
55 52 masch 11 E m Chianucci Maurizio 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 34 14 14,198 0.04.14
56 53 masch 7 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0 34 25 14,122 0.04.15
57 54 masch 2 A m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0 34 28 14,101 0.04.15
58 55 masch 8 C m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 29 14,095 0.04.15
59 56 masch 7 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 30 14,088 0.04.16
60 57 masch 8 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 31 14,081 0.04.16
61 58 masch 9 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 35 14,054 0.04.16
62 59 masch 9 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 36 14,047 0.04.16
63 60 masch 13 D m Cresti  Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 43 14,000 0.04.17
64 61 masch 10 F m Antonelli Alessio 1966 Quota Mille 0 34 49 13,960 0.04.18
65 62 masch 12 E m Provvedi Franco 1971 Pol.Olimpia 0 34 50 13,953 0.04.18
66 63 masch 4 H m Vannuccini Mario 1959 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 34 54 13,926 0.04.19
67 64 masch 8 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 34 56 13,913 0.04.19
68 65 masch 9 G m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 35 00 13,887 0.04.19
69 66 masch 13 E m Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 01 13,880 0.04.19
70 67 masch 5 H m Gabrielli Franco 1959 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 35 08 13,834 0.04.20
71 68 masch 14 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 09 13,827 0.04.20
72 69 masch 11 F m Gennai Milko 1968 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 11 13,814 0.04.21
73 70 masch 12 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 35 17 13,775 0.04.21
74 71 masch 10 C m Nisi Filippo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 35 19 13,762 0.04.22
75 72 masch 14 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 31 13,684 0.04.23
76 73 masch 13 F m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 35 33 13,672 0.04.23
77 74 masch 1 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 35 35 13,659 0.04.24
78 75 masch 15 E m Caliani Luca 1971 In The Box 0 35 36 13,652 0.04.24
79 76 masch 14 F m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 0 35 42 13,614 0.04.24
80 77 masch 16 E m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 44 13,602 0.04.25
81 78 masch 10 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 48 13,576 0.04.25
82 79 masch 15 F m Mezzedimi Gianmarco 1968 Pol.Olimpia 0 35 52 13,551 0.04.26
83 80 masch 11 G m Felici Fabio  1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 35 54 13,538 0.04.26
84 81 masch 17 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0 35 56 13,526 0.04.26
85 82 masch 11 C m Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 35 58 13,513 0.04.26
86 83 masch 18 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 35 59 13,507 0.04.27
87 84 masch 15 D m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 36 00 13,501 0.04.27
88 85 masch 19 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 01 13,495 0.04.27
89 86 masch 16 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 36 02 13,488 0.04.27
90 87 masch 12 C m Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol.Olimpia 0 36 03 13,482 0.04.27
91 88 masch 6 H m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 04 13,476 0.04.27
92 89 masch 17 D m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 36 10 13,439 0.04.28
93 90 masch 7 H m Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0 36 21 13,371 0.04.29
94 91 masch 2 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 36 22 13,365 0.04.29
95 92 masch 20 E m Rossi Stefano 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 25 13,346 0.04.30
96 93 masch 13 C m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 29 13,322 0.04.30
97 94 masch 14 C m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 36 30 13,316 0.04.30
98 95 masch 12 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 36 32 13,304 0.04.31
99 96 masch 8 H m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 34 13,292 0.04.31
100 97 masch 21 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 36 36 13,279 0.04.31
101 98 masch 13 G m Cecchelli Giancarlo 1964 Atl. Volterra 0 36 37 13,273 0.04.31
102 99 masch 22 E m Mussamohagied Ben 1972 Atl. Vaiano Firenze 0 36 39 13,261 0.04.31
103 100 masch 3 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 44 13,231 0.04.32
104 101 masch 3 A m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 36 45 13,225 0.04.32
105 102 masch 9 H m Poggetto Emilio 1955 Pol. I' Giglio 0 36 49 13,201 0.04.33
106 4 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 51 13,189 0.04.33
107 103 masch 16 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 52 13,183 0.04.33
108 104 masch 18 D m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 0 36 54 13,171 0.04.33
109 105 masch 17 F m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Cral Montepaschi 0 36 57 13,154 0.04.34
110 106 masch 23 E m Mazzini Juri 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 36 59 13,142 0.04.34
111 107 masch 15 C m Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 0 37 01 13,130 0.04.34
112 108 masch 14 G m Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 37 02 13,124 0.04.34
113 109 masch 24 E m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 04 13,112 0.04.35
114 5 femm 1 F f Munnicchi  Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 37 05 13,106 0.04.35
115 110 masch 19 D m Monaci Claudio 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 37 05 13,106 0.04.35
116 111 masch 10 H m Livi Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 37 08 13,089 0.04.35
117 112 masch 15 G m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 37 10 13,077 0.04.35
118 113 masch 25 E m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 37 11 13,071 0.04.35
119 114 masch 26 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 37 15 13,048 0.04.36
120 115 masch 18 F m Fontozzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 25 12,990 0.04.37
121 116 masch 11 H m Forzini Egisto 1956 Rinascita International 0 37 26 12,984 0.04.37
122 117 masch 1 L m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 27 12,978 0.04.37
123 118 masch 20 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 37 29 12,966 0.04.38
124 119 masch 16 G m De Bisio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 34 12,938 0.04.38
125 6 femm 1 D f Governini Alessandra 1976 U.P. Policiano 0 37 36 12,926 0.04.39
126 120 masch 19 F m Frontani Massimo 1965 Rinascita International 0 37 38 12,915 0.04.39
127 121 masch 17 G m Mannaioni Marco 1963 Atl. Volterra 0 37 40 12,903 0.04.39
128 122 masch 18 G m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 43 12,886 0.04.39
129 123 masch 19 G m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 45 12,875 0.04.40
130 124 masch 2 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 46 12,869 0.04.40
131 7 femm 1 C f Maccherini Pamela 1981 AVIS Foiano 0 37 49 12,852 0.04.40
132 8 femm 3 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 37 50 12,846 0.04.40
133 125 masch 21 D m Collini Isacco 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 37 53 12,830 0.04.41
134 126 masch 20 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 37 54 12,824 0.04.41
135 127 masch 20 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 0 37 55 12,818 0.04.41
136 9 femm 2 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 38 01 12,785 0.04.42
137 128 masch 21 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 38 03 12,773 0.04.42
138 129 masch 22 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 15 12,707 0.04.43
139 130 masch 27 E m Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 0 38 16 12,700 0.04.43
140 10 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 17 12,695 0.04.44
141 131 masch 28 E m Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 0 38 18 12,690 0.04.44
142 132 masch 7 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 21 12,673 0.04.44
143 133 masch 29 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 23 12,662 0.04.44
144 134 masch 30 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 38 25 12,651 0.04.45
145 135 masch 21 G m Matini Luigi 1960 U.P. Policiano 0 38 27 12,640 0.04.45
146 136 masch 31 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 29 12,630 0.04.45
147 137 masch 32 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 33 12,608 0.04.46
148 138 masch 33 E m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 0 38 35 12,597 0.04.46
149 139 masch 22 F m Del Debole Cesare 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 38 36 12,591 0.04.46
150 140 masch 34 E m Menci Massimiliano 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 38 38 12,580 0.04.46
151 141 masch 23 F m Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP T&RB group PG 0 38 40 12,570 0.04.46
152 142 masch 35 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 0 38 41 12,564 0.04.47
153 143 masch 4 A m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 43 12,553 0.04.47
154 144 masch 36 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 38 47 12,532 0.04.47
155 145 masch 5 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 49 12,521 0.04.48
156 11 femm 2 D f Petreni Giulia 1979 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 38 52 12,505 0.04.48
157 146 masch 37 E m Capitoni Alessandro 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 38 53 12,500 0.04.48
158 147 masch 23 D m Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 55 12,489 0.04.48
159 148 masch 12 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 38 59 12,468 0.04.49
160 149 masch 24 D m Pistolesi Davide 1976 Atl. Volterra 0 39 00 12,462 0.04.49
161 150 masch 4 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 02 12,452 0.04.49
162 151 masch 22 G m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 04 12,441 0.04.49
163 152 masch 24 F m Bianchini Massimo 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 05 12,436 0.04.49
164 153 masch 38 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 07 12,425 0.04.50
165 154 masch 5 I m Anichini Fabrizio 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 39 08 12,420 0.04.50
166 12 femm 3 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 39 11 12,404 0.04.50
167 155 masch 23 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 12 12,399 0.04.50
168 156 masch 3 L m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 39 15 12,383 0.04.51
169 157 masch 24 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 39 18 12,367 0.04.51
170 158 masch 25 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 20 12,357 0.04.51
171 159 masch 26 G m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 39 21 12,351 0.04.51
172 160 masch 25 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 39 23 12,341 0.04.52
173 161 masch 13 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 39 39 12,258 0.04.54
174 13 femm 2 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 39 12,258 0.04.54
175 162 masch 14 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 39 40 12,253 0.04.54
176 163 masch 39 E m Rocchi Duccio 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 40 12,253 0.04.54
177 14 femm 3 F f Menci Loretta 1968 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 39 41 12,248 0.04.54
178 164 masch 15 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0 39 44 12,232 0.04.54
179 165 masch 27 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Rinascita International 0 39 47 12,217 0.04.55
180 15 femm 2 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 52 12,191 0.04.55
181 166 masch 26 D m Gradi Roberto 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 53 12,186 0.04.55
182 167 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 55 12,176 0.04.56
183 168 masch 25 F m Gennai Massimo 1968 Rinascita International 0 39 56 12,171 0.04.56
184 16 femm 4 E f Tomaszun Monika 1971 AVIS Perugia 0 39 56 12,171 0.04.56
185 169 masch 28 G m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 57 12,165 0.04.56
186 170 masch 16 H m Orru' Giuseppe 1955 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 39 58 12,160 0.04.56
187 171 masch 40 E m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 59 12,155 0.04.56
188 17 femm 3 C f Gonnellini Federica 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 40 00 12,151 0.04.56
189 18 femm 4 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 02 12,140 0.04.57
190 172 masch 17 H m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 40 04 12,130 0.04.57
191 173 masch 29 G m Bonifacio Marco 1962 Libero 0 40 05 12,125 0.04.57
192 174 masch 30 G m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol.Olimpia 0 40 07 12,115 0.04.57
193 175 masch 27 D m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 0 40 10 12,100 0.04.58
194 19 femm 3 B f Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 0 40 12 12,090 0.04.58
195 176 masch 18 H m Righini Carlo 1957 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 40 15 12,075 0.04.58
196 177 masch 8 B m Braconi Yurji 1988 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 21 12,045 0.04.59
197 178 masch 28 D m Usiello Raffaele 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 40 23 12,035 0.04.59
198 179 masch 4 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 27 12,015 0.05.00
199 180 masch 6 A m Milighetti Federico 1991 U.P. Policiano 0 40 30 12,001 0.05.00
200 181 masch 26 F m Scrocco Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 40 33 11,986 0.05.00
201 182 masch 6 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 0 40 35 11,976 0.05.01
202 183 masch 31 G m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano 0 40 38 11,961 0.05.01
203 184 masch 27 F m Fiaschi Anurek 1968 Atl. Volterra 0 40 41 11,947 0.05.01
204 185 masch 19 H m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 42 11,942 0.05.01
205 186 masch 29 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 40 45 11,927 0.05.02
206 187 masch 41 E m Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol.Olimpia 0 40 48 11,912 0.05.02
207 188 masch 20 H m Viti Claudio 1955 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 40 51 11,898 0.05.03
208 20 femm 5 D f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 U.P. Policiano 0 40 56 11,874 0.05.03
209 189 masch 16 C m Piscitelli Giuseppe 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 58 11,864 0.05.03
210 21 femm 6 D f Mariottini Silvia 1975 Palestra The Best Body 0 41 01 11,849 0.05.04
211 190 masch 21 H m Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 41 02 11,845 0.05.04
212 22 femm 4 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 10 11,806 0.05.05
213 191 masch 5 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 13 11,792 0.05.05
214 192 masch 30 D m Tomelleri  Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 41 17 11,773 0.05.06
215 23 femm 5 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 41 20 11,759 0.05.06
216 193 masch 28 F m Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 23 11,744 0.05.07
217 24 femm 7 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 41 25 11,735 0.05.07
218 25 femm 5 B f Tavanti Marica 1986 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 41 26 11,730 0.05.07
219 194 masch 32 G m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 27 11,726 0.05.07
220 195 masch 31 D m Maneschia Masera Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 0 41 28 11,721 0.05.07
221 196 masch 22 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 29 11,716 0.05.07
222 26 femm 4 F f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 41 39 11,669 0.05.09
223 197 masch 23 H m Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 41 40 11,665 0.05.09
224 198 masch 7 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 42 11,655 0.05.09
225 199 masch 42 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 41 44 11,646 0.05.09
226 200 masch 8 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 41 51 11,613 0.05.10
227 201 masch 43 E m Provvedi Carlo 1971 Pol.Olimpia 0 41 56 11,590 0.05.11
228 27 femm 6 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 02 11,563 0.05.11
229 202 masch 24 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 42 05 11,549 0.05.12
230 203 masch 29 F m Bastiani Carlo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 06 11,544 0.05.12
231 204 masch 9 I m Butini Maurizio 1953 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 42 07 11,540 0.05.12
232 205 masch 33 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 11 11,522 0.05.12
233 206 masch 30 F m Dori Lorenzo 1967 U.P. Policiano 0 42 13 11,513 0.05.13
234 207 masch 10 I m Conti Luciano 1951 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 42 15 11,504 0.05.13
235 208 masch 11 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 42 16 11,499 0.05.13
236 209 masch 34 G m Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Rinascita International 0 42 22 11,472 0.05.14
237 28 femm 7 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 24 11,463 0.05.14
238 29 femm 8 E f Mencacci Gianna 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 27 11,449 0.05.14
239 210 masch 35 G m Tatangeli Sebastiano 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 42 28 11,445 0.05.15
240 211 masch 31 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 32 11,427 0.05.15
241 212 masch 44 E m Allara Riccardo 1974 U.P. Policiano 0 42 34 11,418 0.05.15
242 213 masch 32 F m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0 42 37 11,405 0.05.16
243 30 femm 4 C f Betti Carolina 1983 Palestra The Best Body 0 42 40 11,391 0.05.16
244 214 masch 17 C m Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 42 42 11,382 0.05.16
245 215 masch 36 G m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 42 44 11,373 0.05.17
246 31 femm 3 G f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 46 11,365 0.05.17
247 216 masch 33 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 0 42 47 11,360 0.05.17
248 217 masch 6 L m Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 42 50 11,347 0.05.17
249 218 masch 25 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 42 52 11,338 0.05.18
250 219 masch 18 C m Mazzini Marco 1980 CRAL Whirlpool 0 42 55 11,325 0.05.18
251 220 masch 26 H m Guerrieri Massim0 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 43 01 11,298 0.05.19
252 221 masch 7 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 43 05 11,281 0.05.19
253 222 masch 37 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 0 43 09 11,264 0.05.20
254 223 masch 12 I m Rossi Massimo 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 13 11,246 0.05.20
255 32 femm 6 B f Tognetti Linda 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 43 15 11,238 0.05.20
256 33 femm 9 E f Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 22 11,207 0.05.21
257 224 masch 13 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 43 36 11,147 0.05.23
258 225 masch 9 B m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 43 43 11,117 0.05.24
259 226 masch 34 F m Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra The Best Body 0 43 49 11,092 0.05.25
260 34 femm 8 D f Banchi Benedetta 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 51 11,084 0.05.25
261 35 femm 4 G f Tanganelli Rosanna 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 43 53 11,075 0.05.25
262 36 femm 5 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0 43 58 11,054 0.05.26
263 37 femm 5 C f Lauretti Irene 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 02 11,038 0.05.26
264 227 masch 35 F m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 12 10,996 0.05.27
265 38 femm 5 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 44 15 10,984 0.05.28
266 228 masch 27 H m Nappi Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 17 10,975 0.05.28
267 39 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 44 20 10,963 0.05.28
268 229 masch 36 F m Marrucci Massimo 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 22 10,955 0.05.29
269 230 masch 37 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 23 10,951 0.05.29
270 40 femm 9 D f Cuculi Monica 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 44 24 10,946 0.05.29
271 231 masch 32 D m Trinci Riccardo 1977 Rinascita International 0 44 26 10,938 0.05.29
272 41 femm 10 E f Bello Carmen  1973 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 34 10,906 0.05.30
273 232 masch 2 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 36 10,897 0.05.30
274 233 masch 8 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 0 44 39 10,885 0.05.31
275 42 femm 6 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 44 47 10,853 0.05.32
276 234 masch 38 F m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 49 10,845 0.05.32
277 235 masch 39 F m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 51 10,837 0.05.32
278 236 masch 28 H m Capaccioli Franco 1956 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 0 44 53 10,829 0.05.32
279 237 masch 14 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 0 44 54 10,825 0.05.33
280 238 masch 40 F m Sassetti Roberto 1965 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 0 44 54 10,825 0.05.33
281 239 masch 29 H m Lo Conte Davide 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 02 10,792 0.05.34
282 43 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 45 04 10,785 0.05.34
283 240 masch 45 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 45 08 10,769 0.05.34
284 241 masch 15 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 45 23 10,709 0.05.36
285 242 masch 33 D m Scali Francesco 1977 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 45 27 10,694 0.05.37
286 44 femm 6 F f Gasperini Silvia 1967 Palestra The Best Body 0 45 28 10,690 0.05.37
287 45 femm 10 D f Sartini Fabiana 1978 Libero 0 45 32 10,674 0.05.37
288 46 femm 11 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 45 39 10,647 0.05.38
289 243 masch 3 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 45 41 10,639 0.05.38
290 47 femm 8 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 45 48 10,612 0.05.39
291 244 masch 38 G m Moretti Marco 1964 Atl. Volterra 0 45 53 10,593 0.05.40
292 245 masch 30 H m Giacomi Sergio 1956 Atl. Volterra 0 45 56 10,581 0.05.40
293 246 masch 31 H m Giannelli Costanzo 1958 Atl. Volterra 0 45 58 10,573 0.05.40
294 247 masch 41 F m Delprato Paolo 1965 Cral Montepaschi 0 46 05 10,547 0.05.41
295 248 masch 32 H m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 0 46 06 10,543 0.05.41
296 249 masch 33 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 19 10,493 0.05.43
297 250 masch 10 B m Tiezzi Alessandro  1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 19 10,493 0.05.43
298 251 masch 42 F m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 0 46 23 10,478 0.05.44
299 252 masch 34 H m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 46 27 10,463 0.05.44
300 253 masch 16 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 33 10,441 0.05.45
301 254 masch 43 F m Sansone Massimo 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 45 10,396 0.05.46
302 255 masch 11 B m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 47 10,389 0.05.47
303 256 masch 44 F m Putaturo Gaetano 1965 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta 0 46 49 10,381 0.05.47
304 257 masch 34 D m Sartori Alberto 1977 CRAL Whirlpool 0 46 53 10,367 0.05.47
305 48 femm 11 E f Corsi Maribra 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 59 10,345 0.05.48
306 258 masch 45 F m Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 16 10,283 0.05.50
307 49 femm 9 G f Cesari Loredana 1963 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 47 17 10,279 0.05.50
308 259 masch 9 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 41 10,193 0.05.53
309 50 femm 7 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 43 10,186 0.05.53
310 51 femm 12 E f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0 47 57 10,136 0.05.55
311 260 masch 10 L m Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0 48 01 10,122 0.05.56
312 261 masch 11 L m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 05 10,108 0.05.56
313 52 femm 2 H f Monaco Anna Maria 1959 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 48 24 10,042 0.05.59
314 53 femm 6 C f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 48 9,959 0.06.01
315 262 masch 35 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 50 9,953 0.06.02
316 263 masch 36 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 52 9,946 0.06.02
317 264 masch 4 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 01 9,915 0.06.03
318 54 femm 7 C f Neri Serena 1980 Rinascita International 0 49 06 9,899 0.06.04
319 55 femm 8 C f Bandinelli Sara 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 15 9,868 0.06.05
320 56 femm 12 D f Canavese Antonella 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 49 18 9,858 0.06.05
321 57 femm 9 C f Bernardini Sara 1983 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 49 20 9,852 0.06.05
322 265 masch 39 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 49 23 9,842 0.06.06
323 266 masch 37 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 32 9,812 0.06.07
324 267 masch 17 I m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 35 9,802 0.06.07
325 268 masch 18 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 37 9,795 0.06.08
326 269 masch 19 C m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 39 9,789 0.06.08
327 58 femm 3 H f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 43 9,776 0.06.08
328 270 masch 46 E m Bersanti Filippo 1972 Rinascita International 0 49 47 9,763 0.06.09
329 59 femm 10 G f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 54 9,740 0.06.10
330 271 masch 46 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 58 9,727 0.06.10
331 60 femm 11 G f Frandi Antonella 1961 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 50 09 9,691 0.06.11
332 272 masch 5 M m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 50 20 9,656 0.06.13
333 61 femm 13 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 50 32 9,618 0.06.14
334 62 femm 12 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 50 34 9,611 0.06.15
335 273 masch 38 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 50 47 9,570 0.06.16
336 274 masch 39 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 51 04 9,517 0.06.18
337 275 masch 40 H m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 51 15 9,483 0.06.20
338 63 femm 13 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 17 9,477 0.06.20
339 276 masch 47 E m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 50 9,377 0.06.24
340 277 masch 12 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 0 52 00 9,347 0.06.25
341 278 masch 40 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 52 07 9,326 0.06.26
342 279 masch 48 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 08 9,323 0.06.26
343 64 femm 8 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 52 46 9,211 0.06.31
344 280 masch 13 L m Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Montepaschi 0 52 49 9,202 0.06.31
345 281 masch 41 H m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 52 52 9,193 0.06.32
346 65 femm 13 G f Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 52 9,193 0.06.32
347 66 femm 9 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 37 9,065 0.06.37
348 282 masch 14 L m Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 53 38 9,062 0.06.37
349 67 femm 14 D f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 54 53 8,855 0.06.47
350 68 femm 10 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 46 8,715 0.06.53
351 69 femm 15 D f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 56 52 8,547 0.07.01
352 283 masch 42 H m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 56 55 8,539 0.07.02
353 284 masch 41 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 59 8,529 0.07.02
354 285 masch 20 C m Falciani  Simone 1981 Libero 0 59 23 8,184 0.07.20
355 286 masch 35 D m Lo Conte Ivan 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 25 8,180 0.07.20
356 70 femm 11 F f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 37 8,152 0.07.22
357 71 femm 4 H f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 44 8,136 0.07.22
358 72 femm 14 E f Pini Silvia 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 17 7,803 0.07.41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e