www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a  edizione TORRITA TEN
Domenica 7 settembre 2014
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1
1 masch 1 M 20-29 PAGANELLI MATTEO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 35 12
2 2 masch 2 M 20-29 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 36 00
3 3 masch 1 M 30-39 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 37 00
4 4 masch 2 M 30-39 PROSA GIORGIO GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 37 44
5 5 masch 3 M 30-39 VALENTINI GIACOMO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 37 57
6 6 masch CIALINI LEONARDO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 39 54
7 7 masch 1 M 40-49 NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 40 23
8 8 masch 2 M 40-49 BROGI FABIO GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 40 53
9 9 masch 4 M 30-39 BRANDINI MIRKO GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 40 54
10 10 masch 3 M 20-29 TORZONI SIMONE 0 41 43
11 11 masch 5 M 30-39 GORACCI MICHELANGELO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 41 55
12 1 femm 1 F 40-49 FURLANI DANIELA ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 42 23
13 12 masch 1 M 50-59 BERNETTI MAURO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 42 35
14 13 masch 3 M 40-49 TONINI MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 42 46
15 14 masch 4 M 40-49 RIDONI MASSIMO ATLETICA SESTINI 0 42 59
16 15 masch 6 M 30-39 GUERRINI STEFANO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 43 41
17 16 masch MACCIONI ANTONIO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 43 59
18 17 masch 5 M 40-49 MILLONI ANDREA POL VALDICHIANA 0 44 13
19 18 masch 6 M 40-49 ATTEMPATI ANDREA LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 44 17
20 19 masch 4 M 20-29 PIERINI ROBERTO GS FILIPPIDE 0 44 17
21 20 masch 7 M 30-39 TERZAROLI PAOLO GS FILIPPIDE 0 44 21
22 21 masch 8 M 30-39 GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 44 29
23 22 masch 1 M over 60 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 45 04
24 23 masch 5 M 20-29 NOGAROTTO MANUEL ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 45 44
25 24 masch 9 M 30-39 MUCCIARINI SIMONE GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 45 49
26
25 masch 10 M 30-39 BUFALINI FABIO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 45 58
27 26 masch 7 M 40-49 CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 45 59
28 27 masch 11 M 30-39 CAPOLSINI DANIELE ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 46 19
29 28 masch 2 M 50-59 ZACCHEI CARLO THE BEST BODY 0 46 34
30 29 masch 12 M 30-39 BETTI GUIDO GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 46 44
31 2 femm 2 F 40-49 CIOLI CATIA ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 47 13
32 30 masch 2 M over 60 BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 47 14
33 31 masch 8 M 40-49 CONTI LORENZO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 47 51
34 3 femm 1 F 30-39 FILIPPINI MARTINA LIVORNO TEAM 0 48 09
35 32 masch 9 M 40-49 SASSETTI FEDERICO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 48 16
36 33 masch 3 M 50-59 PICCARDI MARCO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 48 18
37 34 masch 13 M 30-39 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 48 18
38 35 masch 10 M 40-49 PERICOLI LEONARDO GS FILIPPIDE 0 48 25
39 36 masch 11 M 40-49 MENCHI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 0 48 35
40 37 masch 4 M 50-59 ‫FILATTIERA ROBERTO RISTO PUB ABBEY ROAD 0 48 53
41 38 masch 5 M 50-59 TOZZI ERNESTO THE BEST BODY 0 48 55
42 4 femm 2 F 30-39 GONNELLINI FEDERICA GS FILIPPIDE 0 49 18
43 39 masch 6 M 50-59 MECARONE CLAUDIO GS FILIPPIDE 0 49 48
44 40 masch 12 M 40-49 MOLINARO GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 0 49 57
45 41 masch 13 M 40-49 ROCCHI ANDREA LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 50 01
46 5 femm 3 F 30-39 RISINI CHIARA GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 50 21
47 42 masch 3 M over 60 PIERATTELLI LUIGI GS CAPUCCINI 0 50 33
48 43 masch 14 M 40-49 FALLARINO MARCO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 50 49
49 6 femm 1 F 20-29 CESARETTI ERIKA GS CAPUCCINI 0 50 59
50 44 masch 7 M 50-59 STEFANUCCI CARLO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 51 09
51
45 masch 15 M 40-49 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0 51 34
52 46 masch 8 M 50-59 CESARETTI LAURO GS CAPUCCINI 0 51 45
53 47 masch 4 M over 60 CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 52 14
54 48 masch 9 M 50-59 MANGANI PAOLO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 53 01
55 49 masch 16 M 40-49 PAGLIA ROBERTO GS FILIPPIDE 0 53 19
56 50 masch 5 M over 60 RISINI FAUSTO GS FILIPPIDE 0 53 39
57 51 masch 10 M 50-59 FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 54 49
58 52 masch 11 M 50-59 MEACCI FAUSTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 55 54
59 53 masch 12 M 50-59 ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 55 54
60 54 masch 13 M 50-59 CONTEMORI MAURO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 55 54
61 55 masch 14 M 30-39 MEACCI STEFANO VILLASTRADA 0 56 25
62 56 masch 17 M 40-49 MEACCI MARCO VILLASTRADA 0 56 26
63 57 masch 18 M 40-49 BANI FEDERICO GS RICCARDO VALENTI 0 58 22
64 7 femm 3 F 40-49 PASCUCCI PAOLA LA CHIANINA RUNNING 0 59 42
65 58 masch 19 M 40-49 CENSINI LORIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 00 05
66 59 masch 6 M over 60 MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 01 13
67 60 masch 7 M over 60 SALVADORI DOMENICO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 01 25
68 61 masch 20 M 40-49 BELIGNI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 04 08
69 62 masch 21 M 40-49 MILLACCI STEFANO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 06 31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e