www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CROSS DEI RIONI 2014
Organizzato dalla Contrada della Selva
40a edizione
 Lunedi  8 settembre 2014
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA TEMPO CONTRADA PUNTI
1 1 masch LACHI ALESSIO 26:55:78 VALDIMONTONE 122
2 2 masch CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA 27:15:65 ONDA 121
3 3 masch AMARI GIACOMO 27.17.26 NICCHIO 120
4 4 masch GRAGNOLI JACOPO 27.34.41 ISTRICE 119
5 5 masch FALCHI VIERI 27.49.20 ISTRICE 118
6 6 masch BACCANI FRANCESCO 28.03.17 TARTUCA 117
7 7 masch BOSCAGLI IACOPO 28.14.50 LUPA 116
8 8 masch ERMINI JACOPO 28.18.37 VALDIMONTONE 115
9 9 masch POGGIALINI STEFANO 28:19:91 CHIOCCIOLA 114
10 10 masch PORCU DUCCIO 28.25.31 AQUILA 113
11 11 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI 28.27.02 BRUCO 112
12 12 masch VOLPI ROBERTO 28.36.38 SELVA 111
13 13 masch DI BISCEGLIE FRANCESCO 28:58:78 NICCHIO 110
14 14 masch DOMENICHINI ANDREA 29:38:90 ISTRICE 109
15 15 masch LEOLINI DONATO 29:41:69 NICCHIO 108
16 16 masch PAZZAGLIA GIACOMO 29:45:66 CIVETTA 107
17 17 masch GIANNITTI PIETRO 29:47:98 AQUILA 106
18 18 masch PAGLIANTINI SIMONE 29:57:88 TARTUCA 105
19 19 masch CORTECCI JACOPO 30.05.48 TARTUCA 104
20 20 masch FARISE FRANCESCO 30.08.10 LUPA 103
21 21 masch DEL COLOMBO NICOLA 30.11.16 LEOCORNO 102
22 22 masch SANGERMANO ANGELO 30:32:83 CHIOCCIOLA 101
23 23 masch VILIGIARDI LUCIO 30:41:78 VALDIMONTONE 100
24 24 masch BRIZZI FEDERICO 30:58:76 LEOCORNO 99
25 25 masch ANDRIOLO FILIPPO 31.10.53 LEOCORNO 98
26 26 masch PROVVEDI STEFANO 31.18.18 TORRE 97
27 27 masch LORENZETTI MARCO 31.20.35 VALDIMONTONE 96
28 28 masch EMILI GINO 31.22.27 AQUILA 95
29 29 masch COPPOLA GIUSEPPE 31.25.42 AQUILA 94
30 30 masch CONTI ANDREA 31:27:65 PANTERA 93
31 31 masch AGNOLONI SANTIAGO 31.29.40 LUPA 92
32 32 masch TOGNAZZI VITTORIO 31.42.01 DRAGO 91
33 33 masch COLACEVICH ANDREA 31.45.23 PANTERA 90
34 34 masch BELLACCINI MAURIZIO 31.47.04 CHIOCCIOLA 89
35 35 masch MANDARINI BERNARDINO 31:49:97 DRAGO 88
36 36 masch PACIOTTI GIACOMO 31:55:68 LUPA 87
37 37 masch FRANCI GIANNI 32:04:80 NICCHIO 86
38 38 masch CIACCI DAVIDE 32.11.42 VALDIMONTONE 85
39 39 masch POLITI MARCO 32.12.57 TORRE 84
40 1 femm LIVERANI PATRIZIA 32:24:84 VALDIMONTONE 82
40 40 masch CHINI ALESSANDRO 32:22:66 LUPA 83
42 41 masch BRUTTINI DANIELE 32.30.20 VALDIMONTONE 81
43 2 femm BIANCIARDI SERENA 32.37.47 AQUILA 80
44 42 masch BRUNI ALESSANDRO 32:39:92 LEOCORNO 79
45 43 masch VANNUCCINI DAVIDE 32.46.47 OCA 78
46 44 masch COLLODEL GUIDO 32:48:89 DRAGO 77
47 45 masch CETOLONI GIANLUCA 32.52.48 DRAGO 76
48 46 masch BIANCIARDI RANIERI 32.54.58 LUPA 75
49 47 masch MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO 33.01.42 ONDA 74
50 48 masch BUTINI PAOLO 33.08.20 ISTRICE 73
51 49 masch MEMMI RICCARDO 33:10:76 SELVA 72
52 3 femm BOMBONATO EMANUELA 33.12.40 ISTRICE 71
53 4 femm SCOPELLITI TANIA 33:13:98 SELVA 70
54 50 masch LENZINI MICHELE 33.20.40 OCA 69
55 51 masch ROSATI MICHELE 33.24.27 TORRE 68
56 5 femm MALA STEPANKA 33:29:70 VALDIMONTONE 67
57 52 masch VALENTI GIULIO 33:42:79 SELVA 66
58 53 masch PERA ALESSANDRO 33.57.29 PANTERA 65
59 54 masch SAMPIERI DUCCIO 34:00:65 TARTUCA 64
60 55 masch BRACALI LEONARDO 34:06:74 LEOCORNO 63
61 56 masch NUTI MICHELE 34.08.30 TARTUCA 62
62 57 masch LOTTI MARCO 34:23:68 CHIOCCIOLA 61
63 58 masch MASINI ENRICO 34:23:98 BRUCO 60
64 59 masch MINETTI LUCA 34:33:73 DRAGO 59
65 60 masch BARTALI MARCO 34.36.33 DRAGO 58
66 6 femm GAMBINOSSI CINZIA 34.38.12 NICCHIO 57
67 61 masch BOTARELLI NICOLA 34.48.56 BRUCO 56
68 62 masch LOI VINCENZO 34.54.16 PANTERA 55
69 63 masch VULLO VINCENZO 34.58.44 ONDA 54
70 64 masch BURRONI LUCA 35:00:65 LEOCORNO 53
71 65 masch RABAZZI GIANPAOLO 35.13.29 CIVETTA 52
72 7 femm GIORGI ROBERTA 35.24.00 NICCHIO 51
73 66 masch VICIANI EMANUELE 35:25:86 ISTRICE 50
74 8 femm PANTI SILVIAMARIA 35.36.18 BRUCO 49
75 67 masch CRESTI FRANCESCO 35:38:73 NICCHIO 48
76 68 masch BELSANTI FRANCESCO 35.43.32 CIVETTA 47
77 69 masch BURRINI LUCA 35:44:67 PANTERA 46
78 70 masch PULLANO SIMONE 36:05:97 BRUCO 45
79 71 masch GIUBBILEI TOMMASO 36.06.23 OCA 44
80 72 masch ORSOLINI ANDREA 36.22.24 OCA 43
81 73 masch DEL PORRO FRANCESCO 36.26.23 SELVA 42
82 74 masch VANNUCCINI CARLO 36:27:75 OCA 41
83 75 masch BUCCIANTI TOMMASO 36:29:65 ISTRICE 40
84 76 masch TOMELLERI CESARE 36.32.16 CHIOCCIOLA 39
85 77 masch LORENZINI PAOLO 36:37:62 SELVA 38
86 78 masch MENSI ALTERO 36.45.58 TORRE 37
87 79 masch ADAMO FELICE 36:47:64 PANTERA 36
88 9 femm BOLDI CARLA 36:50:94 LEOCORNO 35
89 80 masch BUINI IRENE 37:02:84 PANTERA 34
90 10 femm CAVAZZINI LEAH ANITA 37:08:92 PANTERA 33
91 81 masch SERPI CLAUDIO 37.17.40 BRUCO 32
92 11 femm MUZZI FEDERICA 37.18.53 ISTRICE 31
93 12 femm ALBU CLAUDIA 37:34:87 LUPA 30
94 13 femm GIUSTI AGNESE 37.38.33 GIRAFFA 29
95 82 masch TARLI GIOVANNI 37:42:99 TARTUCA 28
96 83 masch SOLLAZZINI DUCCIO 37.48.32 TORRE 27
97 84 masch MAZZA ANDREA 38.12.41 OCA 26
98 14 femm SAMPIERI VERONICA 38.15.21 CHIOCCIOLA 25
99 85 masch MAFFEI MARCO 38:29:69 BRUCO 24
100 15 femm CORSI ILARIA 39.17.38 OCA 23
101 16 femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA 39:55:82 BRUCO 22
102 17 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 40:12:85 LEOCORNO 21
103 86 masch MARRONI EDOARDO 40:17:64 GIRAFFA 20
104 87 masch SFORZA SIMONE 40:23:75 GIRAFFA 19
105 88 masch BRACCI ROBERTO 40.24.44 SELVA 18
106 89 masch LORENZINI ALESSANDRO 40.48.33 GIRAFFA 17
107 90 masch LOMBARDINI GIOVANNI 40.56.15 GIRAFFA 16
108 18 femm PARTINI BIANCA 41.02.49 GIRAFFA 15
109 19 femm STOLZI MARTINA 42.11.00 TORRE 14
110 20 femm MARZI ELISA 42.19.40 DRAGO 13
111 21 femm PECCIANTI STELLA 44.04.47 CHIOCCIOLA 12
112 22 femm TACCIOLI ELENA 44:05:75 OCA 11
113 23 femm MOGGI VITTORIA 44.07.23 DRAGO 10
114 91 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO 44:32:81 CHIOCCIOLA 9
115 24 femm PROVVEDI LETIZIA 46.01.39 TORRE 8
116 92 masch BACCONI PAOLO 46.02.50 TORRE 7
117 25 femm ROSI SABINA 47.07.39 GIRAFFA 6
118 93 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO 47.08.15 GIRAFFA 5
119 26 femm CIOTTI MARTA 51:00:78 TARTUCA 4
120 27 femm BURRINI FRANCESCA 51.05.41 TARTUCA 3
121 28 femm CICALI CHIARA 51:28:93 ONDA 2
122 29 femm BIAGI VIRGINIA 53.30.46 CIVETTA 1
FONTANA ARIANNA RITIRATA SELVA
MEIATTINI MASSIMO SQUALIFICATO NICCHIO
10 CIOTTI MARTA  Tartuca 29.23.18 La pił giovane
56 SCARPINI FABRIZIO  Chiocciola 35.17.52 Il meno giovane
CLASSIFICA CONTRADE
Nr. CONTRADA PUNTI
1 VALDIMONTONE 748
2 ISTRICE 611
3 LUPA 586
4 NICCHIO 580
5 LEOCORNO 550
6 AQUILA 488
7 TARTUCA 487
8 DRAGO 472
9 PANTERA 452
10 CHIOCCIOLA 450
11 SELVA 417
12 BRUCO 400
13 TORRE 342
14 OCA 335
15 ONDA 251
16 CIVETTA 207
17 GIRAFFA 127
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e