www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a  edizione SEMPRE DI CORSA
Domenica 14 settembre 2014
Da COLLE VAL D'ELSA Negozio DECATHLON
a Siena Palestra MENS SANA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 E m Conti Piergiorgio 1970 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 24 50 14,568 0.04.07
2 2 masch 1 A m Cardone Jacopo 1991 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 26 16 14,326 0.04.11
3 3 masch 1 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 26 40 14,260 0.04.12
4 4 masch 2 E m Gentili Luca 1970 Libero 1 27 13 14,170 0.04.14
5 5 masch 1 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1 27 53 14,063 0.04.16
6 6 masch 2 H m Masini Giovanni  1959 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 27 57 14,052 0.04.16
7 7 masch 1 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 28 27 13,973 0.04.18
8 8 masch 3 E m Marconi Francesco 1974 Cral Montepaschi 1 28 41 13,936 0.04.18
9 9 masch 4 E m Spina Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 28 42 13,933 0.04.18
10 10 masch 5 E m Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1 28 48 13,918 0.04.19
11 11 masch 1 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 28 49 13,915 0.04.19
12 12 masch 3 H m Tofanelli Alberto 1956 Toscana Atletica Empoli 1 29 03 13,879 0.04.19
13 13 masch 2 D m Guidi Stefano 1979 Libero 1 29 24 13,824 0.04.20
14 14 masch 2 A m Marricchi Livio 1990 Pol.Olimpia 1 29 25 13,822 0.04.20
15 15 masch 2 C m Guidi Simone 1981 Libero 1 30 01 13,730 0.04.22
16 16 masch 6 E m Gamberucci Davide  1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 30 04 13,722 0.04.22
17 17 masch 2 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 30 33 13,649 0.04.24
18 18 masch 7 E m Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners 1 30 50 13,606 0.04.25
19 19 masch 3 D m Boscagli Jacopo 1977 Soc. Romolo e Remo 1 30 52 13,601 0.04.25
20 20 masch 3 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 31 05 13,569 0.04.25
21 21 masch 4 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 1 31 22 13,527 0.04.26
22 22 masch 8 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 31 57 13,441 0.04.28
23 23 masch 1 B m Fiorani Giacomo 1989 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 33 00 13,289 0.04.31
24 24 masch 9 E m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 33 24 13,232 0.04.32
25 25 masch 10 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 41 13,192 0.04.33
26 26 masch 3 F m Fagioli Roberto 1969 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 33 43 13,188 0.04.33
27 27 masch 5 D m Corvi Federico 1977 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 33 44 13,185 0.04.33
28 28 masch 11 E m Provvedi Franco 1971 Pol.Olimpia 1 34 01 13,146 0.04.34
29 29 masch 12 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 03 13,141 0.04.34
30 30 masch 3 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 03 13,141 0.04.34
31 31 masch 6 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 04 13,139 0.04.34
32 32 masch 13 E m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 34 34 13,069 0.04.35
33 1 femm 1 E f Giangrandi Chiara 1972 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 34 47 13,039 0.04.36
34 33 masch 4 F m Chellini Federico 1968 Palestra Equinox 1 35 26 12,950 0.04.38
35 34 masch 7 D m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 35 39 12,921 0.04.39
36 35 masch 4 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 41 12,917 0.04.39
37 36 masch 5 F m Monti Fabrizio 1965 G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 35 58 12,878 0.04.40
38 37 masch 6 F m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 1 36 16 12,838 0.04.40
39 38 masch 14 E m Giuliani Stefano 1972 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 36 42 12,781 0.04.42
40 39 masch 7 F m Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1 36 50 12,763 0.04.42
41 40 masch 4 C m Mucciarini Simone  1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 52 12,759 0.04.42
42 41 masch 8 F m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 37 00 12,741 0.04.43
43 42 masch 5 C m Russo Gianluca  1982 Castellabate Runners (SA) 1 37 01 12,739 0.04.43
44 43 masch 15 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 37 03 12,735 0.04.43
45 44 masch 6 C m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 37 08 12,724 0.04.43
46 45 masch 1 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 37 13 12,713 0.04.43
47 46 masch 4 H m Tiberio Franco 1958 G.S. Ausonia Club 1 37 25 12,687 0.04.44
48 47 masch 16 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 37 53 12,626 0.04.45
49 48 masch 7 C m Magnaguagno Marco 1980 Uisp Prato 1 38 08 12,594 0.04.46
50 49 masch 1 G m Grandi Duccio  1962 1 38 12 12,586 0.04.46
51 50 masch 8 C m Petullą Vincenzo  1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 38 25 12,558 0.04.47
52 51 masch 17 E m Menichini Michele 1971 U.S. Nave 1 38 35 12,537 0.04.47
53 52 masch 2 G m Sollazzo Francesco 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 38 46 12,513 0.04.48
54 53 masch 9 F m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 01 12,482 0.04.48
55 54 masch 3 G m Cecchelli Giancarlo 1964 Societą Atletica Volterra 1 39 03 12,478 0.04.49
56 55 masch 2 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 39 06 12,471 0.04.49
57 56 masch 8 D m Flammia Pietro 1976 G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 39 10 12,463 0.04.49
58 57 masch 5 H m Braschi Andrea 1956 G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 39 34 12,413 0.04.50
59 58 masch 6 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe 1957 Palestra Equinox 1 39 36 12,409 0.04.50
60 59 masch 18 E m Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 39 41 12,398 0.04.50
61 60 masch 9 D m Ciampi Francesco 1976 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 39 46 12,388 0.04.51
62 61 masch 19 E m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 39 48 12,384 0.04.51
63 62 masch 3 I m Fusi Mauro 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 40 05 12,349 0.04.52
64 63 masch 20 E m Sirigatti Francesco 1973 U.S. Nave 1 40 49 12,259 0.04.54
65 64 masch 21 E m Benucci Alessandro 1970 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 1 40 52 12,253 0.04.54
66 65 masch 10 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 40 55 12,247 0.04.54
67 66 masch 4 G m Capacci Doriano 1962 Pol. Fiesole Outback 1 41 06 12,225 0.04.54
68 67 masch 11 F m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1 41 21 12,194 0.04.55
69 68 masch 7 H m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 1 41 32 12,172 0.04.56
70 69 masch 5 G m Coli Carlo 1961 Libero 1 41 35 12,166 0.04.56
71 70 masch 9 C m Lisi Andrea  1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 48 12,141 0.04.57
72 2 femm 1 F f Moretti Silvia 1967 G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 41 52 12,133 0.04.57
73 71 masch 10 C m Trinci Michele 1981 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 41 53 12,131 0.04.57
74 3 femm 1 D f Marcelli Cecilia  1978 AVIS Foiano 1 42 17 12,083 0.04.58
75 72 masch 10 D m Genca Roberto 1978 AVIS Foiano 1 42 19 12,079 0.04.58
76 73 masch 11 C m Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol.Olimpia 1 42 27 12,064 0.04.58
77 74 masch 12 F m Mezzedimi Gianmarco 1968 Pol.Olimpia 1 42 29 12,060 0.04.59
78 75 masch 11 D m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 42 32 12,054 0.04.59
79 76 masch 4 I m Fiorani Filippo 1952 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 42 34 12,050 0.04.59
80 77 masch 6 G m Landolina Gaetano 1962 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 42 35 12,048 0.04.59
81 78 masch 22 E m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 38 12,042 0.04.59
82 4 femm 2 F f Bianciardi Serena  1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 42 42 12,034 0.04.59
83 79 masch 13 F m Morganti Maurizio 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 42 53 12,013 0.05.00
84 80 masch 12 D m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 43 01 11,997 0.05.00
85 81 masch 2 B m Esposito Valerio  1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 43 11 11,978 0.05.01
86 82 masch 23 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 43 13 11,974 0.05.01
87 83 masch 13 D m Ermini Emanuele 1976 Libero 1 43 15 11,970 0.05.01
88 84 masch 14 F m Pezzucchi Giovanni 1965 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 1 43 21 11,959 0.05.01
89 85 masch 12 C m Dondoli Francesco 1980 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 43 27 11,947 0.05.01
90 86 masch 8 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 43 44 11,914 0.05.02
91 87 masch 24 E m Giovani Gianni 1970 Libero 1 44 00 11,884 0.05.03
92 88 masch 14 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 44 05 11,874 0.05.03
93 89 masch 7 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 44 20 11,846 0.05.04
94 90 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 44 54 11,782 0.05.06
95 91 masch 2 L m Targioni Roberto 1949 G.S. Ausonia Club 1 44 58 11,774 0.05.06
96 92 masch 9 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 44 59 11,772 0.05.06
97 93 masch 13 C m Gerometta Marco 1980 Libero 1 45 04 11,763 0.05.06
98 94 masch 15 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 45 16 11,741 0.05.07
99 5 femm 2 E f Terchi Barbara 1972 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 1 45 44 11,689 0.05.08
100 95 masch 15 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 45 46 11,685 0.05.08
101 96 masch 8 G m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 51 11,676 0.05.08
102 97 masch 25 E m Cencetti Emiliano  1973 Pol.Olimpia 1 46 11 11,639 0.05.09
103 98 masch 9 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 46 22 11,619 0.05.10
104 99 masch 14 C m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 47 03 11,545 0.05.12
105 100 masch 16 F m Fiordi Stefano 1969 U.S. Nave 1 47 18 11,518 0.05.13
106 101 masch 17 F m Barluzzi Stefano 1967 Pol. Fiesole Outback 1 47 20 11,515 0.05.13
107 102 masch 10 G m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 47 26 11,504 0.05.13
108 6 femm 3 E f Fiorentini Lea Chiara 1973 Libero 1 47 27 11,502 0.05.13
109 103 masch 18 F m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 47 27 11,502 0.05.13
110 104 masch 5 A m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 47 43 11,474 0.05.14
111 105 masch 1 M m Cenci Norico 1939 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 47 46 11,468 0.05.14
112 106 masch 19 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 47 54 11,454 0.05.14
113 107 masch 5 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 47 55 11,453 0.05.14
114 108 masch 15 C m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 48 35 11,382 0.05.16
115 109 masch 20 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 48 44 11,366 0.05.17
116 110 masch 6 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 48 45 11,365 0.05.17
117 111 masch 3 B m Deodato Davide  1987 Libero 1 48 56 11,346 0.05.17
118 112 masch 21 F m Cortazzo Michele 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1 48 57 11,344 0.05.17
119 113 masch 26 E m Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1 49 07 11,327 0.05.18
120 114 masch 10 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 49 14 11,314 0.05.18
121 115 masch 16 C m Zualdi Michele  1981 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 49 16 11,311 0.05.18
122 116 masch 27 E m Salvini Fabio  1973 Libero 1 49 19 11,306 0.05.18
123 117 masch 11 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 49 20 11,304 0.05.18
124 7 femm 3 F f Giorgi Roberta  1968 Cral Montepaschi 1 49 34 11,280 0.05.19
125 8 femm 1 G f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running 1 49 37 11,275 0.05.19
126 118 masch 28 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 1 49 40 11,270 0.05.19
127 119 masch 11 G m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol.Olimpia 1 49 42 11,266 0.05.20
128 120 masch 29 E m Caroni Paolo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 49 51 11,251 0.05.20
129 121 masch 30 E m Martini Marco  1971 U.S. Nave 1 49 57 11,241 0.05.20
130 122 masch 31 E m Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 50 01 11,234 0.05.20
131 123 masch 16 D m Baggiani Giacomo 1979 Palestra Equinox 1 50 30 11,185 0.05.22
132 124 masch 6 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 50 33 11,180 0.05.22
133 125 masch 12 G m Marini Maurizio 1960 Libero 1 50 42 11,165 0.05.22
134 126 masch 22 F m Parolai Giacomo 1969 Libero 1 50 43 11,163 0.05.22
135 127 masch 32 E m Pullano Simone 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 50 48 11,154 0.05.23
136 128 masch 17 D m Mennuni Massimo 1977 CRAL Societą Mutua Assicurazioni TO 1 50 50 11,151 0.05.23
137 129 masch 33 E m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 50 51 11,149 0.05.23
138 130 masch 7 I m Palmeri Giuseppe  1951 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 1 50 57 11,139 0.05.23
139 131 masch 34 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 58 11,138 0.05.23
140 132 masch 12 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 51 16 11,108 0.05.24
141 133 masch 35 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 41 11,066 0.05.25
142 134 masch 13 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 52 04 11,028 0.05.26
143 135 masch 36 E m Bacci Filippo 1972 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 52 05 11,027 0.05.26
144 136 masch 37 E m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 52 13 11,014 0.05.27
145 137 masch 14 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 52 26 10,992 0.05.27
146 138 masch 23 F m Fazzi Massimo 1965 Pol. Fiesole Outback 1 52 38 10,973 0.05.28
147 139 masch 15 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 52 39 10,971 0.05.28
148 9 femm 2 D f Oranelli Barbara  1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1 52 47 10,958 0.05.29
149 140 masch 38 E m Rabazzi Giampaolo 1972 Libero 1 52 52 10,950 0.05.29
150 141 masch 24 F m Spilli Marco 1967 U.S. Nave 1 53 04 10,931 0.05.29
151 10 femm 2 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 53 07 10,926 0.05.29
152 142 masch 16 G m Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 53 20 10,905 0.05.30
153 11 femm 1 B f Tognetti Linda 1985 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 53 22 10,902 0.05.30
154 143 masch 17 C m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 22 10,902 0.05.30
155 144 masch 8 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 24 10,899 0.05.30
156 145 masch 17 G m Bellosi Alberto 1962 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 53 24 10,899 0.05.30
157 146 masch 25 F m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 Libero 1 53 29 10,891 0.05.31
158 147 masch 39 E m Nardi Paolo  1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 53 32 10,886 0.05.31
159 148 masch 40 E m Baldini Alessio 1973 Libero 1 53 33 10,884 0.05.31
160 149 masch 26 F m Scarpelli Luca 1965 G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 54 02 10,838 0.05.32
161 12 femm 3 D f Frosali Valentina 1977 G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 54 04 10,835 0.05.32
162 150 masch 18 G m Moda Alessandro 1960 U.S. Nave 1 54 18 10,813 0.05.33
163 151 masch 19 G m Boni Fabio Marco 1962 Libero 1 54 38 10,782 0.05.34
164 152 masch 27 F m Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 54 47 10,767 0.05.34
165 13 femm 4 F f Panti Silvia Maria 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 54 51 10,761 0.05.35
166 153 masch 28 F m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 54 57 10,752 0.05.35
167 154 masch 18 C m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 55 21 10,715 0.05.36
168 155 masch 9 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 55 23 10,711 0.05.36
169 156 masch 18 D m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1 55 35 10,693 0.05.37
170 157 masch 19 D m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 55 37 10,690 0.05.37
171 158 masch 13 H m Di Michele Pasquale 1959 Palestra Equinox 1 55 50 10,670 0.05.37
172 159 masch 20 G m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 56 01 10,653 0.05.38
173 14 femm 1 C f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 56 02 10,651 0.05.38
174 160 masch 41 E m Filippone Massimo 1971 U.S. Nave 1 56 04 10,648 0.05.38
175 161 masch 42 E m Narciso Andrea  1973 U.S. Nave 1 56 05 10,647 0.05.38
176 162 masch 20 D m Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 56 05 10,647 0.05.38
177 163 masch 21 D m Betti Michele 1978 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 56 15 10,632 0.05.39
178 164 masch 29 F m Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 56 23 10,619 0.05.39
179 165 masch 30 F m Ruffoli Lorenzo 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 56 38 10,597 0.05.40
180 166 masch 21 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 1 56 40 10,594 0.05.40
181 167 masch 43 E m Pellegrini Alessandro  1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 56 47 10,583 0.05.40
182 15 femm 4 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 56 48 10,582 0.05.40
183 168 masch 22 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 56 48 10,582 0.05.40
184 169 masch 19 C m Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 56 49 10,580 0.05.40
185 170 masch 44 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 57 02 10,560 0.05.41
186 16 femm 5 F f Donzellini Barbara 1968 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 1 57 09 10,550 0.05.41
187 171 masch 22 G m Barbetta Giuseppe 1961 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 57 16 10,539 0.05.42
188 172 masch 14 H m Orrł Giuseppe 1955 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 57 18 10,536 0.05.42
189 173 masch 15 H m Taddei Francesco 1958 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 57 18 10,536 0.05.42
190 174 masch 31 F m Bonfanti Edoardo 1966 G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 57 51 10,487 0.05.43
191 175 masch 23 D m Puleo Ottavio 1976 Club Atletica Partinico 1 58 15 10,452 0.05.44
192 176 masch 16 H m Garaffi Daniele 1958 Libero 1 58 33 10,425 0.05.45
193 17 femm 4 E f Pulzelli Gabriele Mara 1973 Libero 1 58 34 10,424 0.05.45
194 177 masch 32 F m De Domenico Alessandro 1968 U.S. Nave 1 58 43 10,411 0.05.46
195 18 femm 6 F f Andorlini Cristina 1965 Pol. Fiesole Outback 1 58 43 10,411 0.05.46
196 178 masch 45 E m Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 58 55 10,393 0.05.46
197 179 masch 33 F m Bastreghi Francesco 1965 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 58 58 10,389 0.05.47
198 180 masch 46 E m Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol.Olimpia 1 59 01 10,384 0.05.47
199 181 masch 10 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 59 11 10,370 0.05.47
200 182 masch 47 E m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 59 34 10,337 0.05.48
201 183 masch 34 F m Orsolini Andrea 1965 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 59 36 10,334 0.05.48
202 184 masch 48 E m Del Lungo Maurizio 1973 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 59 40 10,328 0.05.49
203 185 masch 49 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 59 54 10,308 0.05.49
204 186 masch 35 F m Nocentini Roberto 1968 UISP Firenze 1 59 59 10,301 0.05.49
205 187 masch 50 E m Rocchi Duccio 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 07 10,289 0.05.50
206 188 masch 23 G m Burroni Luca  1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 27 10,261 0.05.51
207 189 masch 36 F m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 00 40 10,242 0.05.51
208 190 masch 24 G m Pampaloni Paolo  1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 47 10,233 0.05.52
209 19 femm 5 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 50 10,228 0.05.52
210 191 masch 11 I m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 00 55 10,221 0.05.52
211 20 femm 6 E f Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 01 02 10,211 0.05.53
212 21 femm 3 G f Cacciarini Sonia 1963 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 01 31 10,171 0.05.54
213 192 masch 51 E m Provvedi Carlo 1971 Pol.Olimpia 2 01 33 10,168 0.05.54
214 193 masch 37 F m Vannini Giuseppe  1966 Pol.Olimpia 2 01 34 10,167 0.05.54
215 194 masch 38 F m Posarelli Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 2 01 35 10,165 0.05.54
216 22 femm 7 F f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 2 01 51 10,143 0.05.55
217 23 femm 4 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 02 14 10,111 0.05.56
218 195 masch 12 I m Mannucci Antonio 1952 U.S. Nave 2 02 25 10,096 0.05.57
219 24 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 02 35 10,082 0.05.57
220 196 masch 25 G m Di Biasio Federico 1964 Palestra Equinox 2 02 42 10,073 0.05.57
221 25 femm 2 C f Ferroni Virginia 1981 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 02 44 10,070 0.05.57
222 197 masch 52 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 02 45 10,069 0.05.58
223 198 masch 26 G m Scali Luca 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 02 57 10,052 0.05.58
224 199 masch 27 G m Bondģ Giuseppe Luca 1960 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 2 02 57 10,052 0.05.58
225 200 masch 3 L m Scolafurru Giovanni  1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 03 06 10,040 0.05.59
226 201 masch 39 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 03 07 10,039 0.05.59
227 26 femm 6 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 03 21 10,020 0.05.59
228 27 femm 1 I f Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 03 37 9,998 0.06.00
229 202 masch 28 G m Beninati Gerardo 1963 Pol.Olimpia 2 03 51 9,979 0.06.01
230 203 masch 53 E m Sabatini Marco  1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 2 03 52 9,978 0.06.01
231 204 masch 29 G m Garfi Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 04 27 9,931 0.06.02
232 205 masch 40 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 04 30 9,927 0.06.03
233 206 masch 54 E m Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 04 33 9,923 0.06.03
234 28 femm 7 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 04 41 9,913 0.06.03
235 207 masch 55 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 04 43 9,910 0.06.03
236 29 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 04 44 9,909 0.06.03
237 30 femm 5 D f Albu Claudia Maria  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 04 44 9,909 0.06.03
238 208 masch 4 L m Lodovichi Franco  1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 04 46 9,906 0.06.03
239 209 masch 56 E m Pelli Federico  1973 Libero 2 05 10 9,874 0.06.05
240 210 masch 24 D m Costa Daniele 1975 Libero 2 05 11 9,873 0.06.05
241 211 masch 17 H m Vanacore Sergio  1957 Cral Montepaschi 2 05 33 9,844 0.06.06
242 31 femm 2 B f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 05 43 9,831 0.06.06
243 212 masch 5 L m Sgatti Adriano 1946 CRAL INPS Firenze 2 05 44 9,830 0.06.06
244 32 femm 7 G f Cianfanelli Angela 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 06 08 9,799 0.06.07
245 213 masch 41 F m Marrucci Massimo 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 06 12 9,793 0.06.08
246 214 masch 30 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 06 41 9,756 0.06.09
247 215 masch 6 L m Raspanti Paolo 1949 CRAL INPS Firenze 2 07 09 9,720 0.06.10
248 216 masch 31 G m Masi Lapo 1961 U.S. Nave 2 07 10 9,719 0.06.10
249 217 masch 13 I m Grandis Fulvio 1953 U.S. Nave 2 07 11 9,718 0.06.10
250 218 masch 57 E m Bocci Andrea  1970 Libero 2 08 14 9,638 0.06.14
251 219 masch 14 I m Vignai Elvio 1950 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2 08 18 9,633 0.06.14
252 220 masch 18 H m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2 08 19 9,632 0.06.14
253 221 masch 32 G m Pagano Massimo  1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 08 41 9,604 0.06.15
254 222 masch 4 B m Pacchierotti Luca  1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 09 17 9,560 0.06.17
255 223 masch 33 G m Lorenzetti Marco 1963 Cral Montepaschi 2 10 12 9,493 0.06.19
256 224 masch 2 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2 10 51 9,445 0.06.21
257 225 masch 19 H m Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 12 25 9,334 0.06.26
258 226 masch 15 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 12 47 9,308 0.06.27
259 227 masch 16 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 2 12 48 9,307 0.06.27
260 228 masch 7 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 14 27 9,193 0.06.32
261 229 masch 3 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 14 28 9,191 0.06.32
262 33 femm 8 G f Zanchi Cinzia  1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 15 22 9,130 0.06.34
263 230 masch 20 H m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 2 15 24 9,128 0.06.34
264 34 femm 9 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 2 16 20 9,066 0.06.37
265 231 masch 21 H m Salvatori Mauro 1955 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2 16 43 9,040 0.06.38
266 35 femm 2 I f Battaglini Rossana 1954 CRAL INPS Firenze 2 17 09 9,012 0.06.39
267 232 masch 22 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 18 35 8,918 0.06.44
268 233 masch 8 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 2 18 50 8,902 0.06.44
269 234 masch 42 F m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 19 09 8,882 0.06.45
270 235 masch 34 G m Mannucci Stefano 1962 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 19 57 8,831 0.06.48
271 36 femm 10 G f Ronconi Rossana 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 19 59 8,829 0.06.48
272 37 femm 8 E f Maccherini Tamara 1973 AVIS Foiano 2 20 00 8,828 0.06.48
273 236 masch 43 F m Cresti Nicola 1968 Terre Etrusco-Labroniche 2 21 29 8,736 0.06.52
274 237 masch 25 D m Trinci Riccardo  1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 21 46 8,718 0.06.53
275 38 femm 6 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 21 56 8,708 0.06.53
276 238 masch 23 H m Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 22 06 8,698 0.06.54
277 239 masch 4 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 22 07 8,697 0.06.54
278 240 masch 24 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 23 07 8,636 0.06.57
279 39 femm 7 D f Banchi Benedetta 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 26 48 8,419 0.07.08
280 241 masch 9 L m Lapini Luciano 1947 Millefiori Amici di Badia 2 26 53 8,414 0.07.08
281 242 masch 35 G m Giubbolini Silvano  1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 29 18 8,278 0.07.15
282 243 masch 17 I m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 2 29 50 8,249 0.07.16
283 40 femm 8 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 35 15 7,961 0.07.32
284 244 masch 10 L m Patalacci Livio 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2 35 16 7,960 0.07.32
285 245 masch 36 G m Coricelli Roberto 1964 Atletica Spoleto 2010 2 36 04 7,919 0.07.35
286 41 femm 3 C f Carnielli Valentina 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 39 58 7,726 0.07.46
287 246 masch 5 M m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 45 04 7,488 0.08.01
288 42 femm 3 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 48 18 7,344 0.08.10
289 247 masch 6 M m Sarti Nino 1941 U.S. Nave 2 48 20 7,342 0.08.10
290 248 masch 37 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 49 53 7,275 0.08.15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e